Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-11-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 9.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 130 |
Wystartowało : | 105 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 99 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Finish_B 4.7km | Kara/ bonifikata | Czas netto 9.5km | Czas brutto 9.5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁOSIN Marta | 55 | BIEGUN OCR | GDYNIA | Elite Kobiety | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:14 | 00:48:25 | 01:37:53.80 | 01:38:08.10 | 10:18 | 5.8 (100%) | |||
2 | JÓZEFIAK Aleksandra | 98 | xRunners | Elite Kobiety | 2 | K 2 | 00:00:17 | 00:54:19 | 01:57:14.35 | 01:57:31.70 | +00:19:23 (16.5%) | 12:20 | 4.9 (84.5%) | |||
3 | SZWARC Jagoda | 143 | Elite Kobiety | 3 | K 3 | 00:00:13 | 00:52:07 | 00:10:00 | 02:06:00.00 | 02:06:14.00 | +00:28:05 (22.3%) | 12:12 | 4.9 (84.5%) | |||
4 | MAŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | 93 | xRunners | ZŁOTÓW | Elite Kobiety | 4 | K 4 | 00:00:14 | 01:03:42 | 02:09:15.25 | 02:09:29.90 | +00:31:21 (24.2%) | 13:36 | 4.4 (75.9%) | ||
5 | RACZYŃSKA Anna | 102 | Elite Kobiety | 5 | K 5 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:22 | 02:10:23.70 | 02:10:39.50 | +00:32:31 (24.9%) | 13:43 | 4.4 (75.9%) | ||||
6 | KURAŚ Beata | 12 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Kobiety | 6 | K 6 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:11 | 02:19:24.85 | 02:19:46.90 | +00:41:38 (29.8%) | 14:40 | 4.1 (70.7%) | ||
7 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Sylwia | 154 | Elite Kobiety | 7 | K 7 | 00:00:16 | 01:06:16 | 00:10:00 | 02:32:35.00 | 02:32:51.00 | +00:54:42 (35.8%) | 15:00 | 4 (69.0%) | |||
8 | ĆWIRKO-GROSS Agnieszka | 82 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | COUNTRY161 | Elite Kobiety | 8 | K 8 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:07 | 00:10:00 | 02:40:20.00 | 02:40:38.00 | +01:02:29 (38.9%) | 15:49 | 3.8 (65.5%) | |
9 | PAPLICKA Katarzyna | 147 | Dzikie Dziki Gorzów | Elite Kobiety | 9 | K 9 | 00:00:18 | 01:27:33 | 02:47:03.80 | 02:47:22.45 | +01:09:14 (41.4%) | 17:35 | 3.4 (58.6%) | |||
10 | MARUSZAK Anna | 139 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | Elite Kobiety | 10 | K 10 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:17 | 00:10:00 | 02:54:25.00 | 02:54:41.00 | +01:16:32 (43.8%) | 17:18 | 3.5 (60.3%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
DQ | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 40 | RMF4RT Gladiators | ZAKRZEWO | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:03:52.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 5.5 (94.8%) | ||||
DQ | MACHTYL Marta | 66 | Best Beasts | BIERKOWO | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:10:00 | 02:27:52.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 4.1 (70.7%) | ||||
DQ | GRZEGORCZYK Dorota | 69 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | PIŁA | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:41:09.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 4 (69.0%) | ||||
DQ | STEFANIAK Katarzyna | 45 | RMF4RT Gladiators | TRZCIANKA | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:41:08.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 4 (69.0%) | ||||
DQ | JAGODA Anna | 0989 | BIG YELLOW FOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:45:16.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 3.9 (67.2%) | |||||
DQ | BOIŃSKA Agnieszka | 46 | RMF4RT | PIŁA | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:55:08.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 3.7 (63.8%) | ||||
DQ | BERNACKA Katarzyna | 38 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | ROMANOWO DOLNE | Elite Kobiety | DQ | DQ | 00:20:00 | 02:55:57.00 DQ | DQ | 0:00 | 3.7 (63.8%) | ||||
DQ | ZALEJASZ Paulina | 49 | xRunners | COUNTRY161 | Elite Kobiety | DQ | 01:36:50 DQ | 00:20:00 | DQ | DQ | - | - (0.0%) | ||||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 03:00:00 | ||||||||||||||||
LIM | GREC Klaudia | 28 | United Runners | WARSZAWA | Elite Kobiety | 00:00:23 | 01:16:17 | 00:10:00 | 03:09:15.00 | 03:09:38.00 | 0:00 | 3.2 (55.2%) | ||||
LIM | JAŁOCHA Sylwia | 86 | Lemon Team | WRZĄSOWICE | Elite Kobiety | 00:00:16 | 01:32:13 | 00:10:00 | 03:10:57.00 | 03:11:14.00 | 0:00 | 3.1 (53.4%) |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)