BIEGUN ELITE

Organizator:
OCR Events
Data:
2021-03-27
Miejsce:
Gdynia
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
170
Wystartowało:
156
Nie ukończyło:
26
Ukończyło:
130
Na trasie:
4
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuMoment startu2.5km5km7.5kmCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
           
1ŁOSIN Marta 173Biegun OCR TeamGDYNIAElite Kobiety1K 100:34:552021-03-27 13:33:5300:20:4700:40:5901:03:1401:24:24.4501:59:19.85 8:267,1
2DASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata 160Power TrainingPŁOCKElite Kobiety2K 200:32:092021-03-27 13:31:0700:20:2700:43:4401:06:0301:28:38.9502:00:48.80+00:04:148:516,8
3TRZEBIATOWSKA Sylwia 174xRunnersGDAŃSKElite Kobiety3K 300:34:552021-03-27 13:33:5300:27:1300:54:2801:24:0201:55:26.0502:30:21.90+00:31:0111:325,2
4WYSŁUCH Iza 172Carbon Silesia SportRUDA ŚLĄSKAElite Kobiety4K 400:34:552021-03-27 13:33:5300:26:2400:53:1201:23:1402:00:56.1002:35:51.80+00:36:3112:055,0
5KARCZMAR Kornelia 167WF OCR Team Kostrzyn nad OdrąKRZEŚNICAElite Kobiety5K 500:32:102021-03-27 13:31:0800:28:5001:00:5801:43:3302:21:45.6002:53:56.00+00:57:2114:104,2
6RATAJCZAK Małgorzata 154OCR Team Zielona GóraZIELONA GÓRAElite Kobiety6K 600:32:112021-03-27 13:31:0900:33:0201:10:5401:48:3002:22:37.8002:54:48.80+00:58:1314:154,2
7KOCHANEK Agata 152Kontener Formy | Intel RunnersDĘBOGÓRZEElite Kobiety7K 700:32:112021-03-27 13:31:0900:35:4201:18:4301:56:2102:25:06.9002:57:17.90+01:00:4214:304,1
8ŁUSZCZAK Anna 168Lemon TeamKRAKÓWElite Kobiety8K 800:32:112021-03-27 13:31:0900:34:5201:11:4401:48:4702:27:56.3503:00:07.45+01:03:3114:474,1
9MACIEJAK Anna 43United RunnersElite Kobiety9K 900:34:572021-03-27 13:33:5500:31:2701:06:2501:42:4202:28:10.5003:03:07.50+01:03:4614:494,0
10SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka 207BYDGOSZCZElite Kobiety10K 1000:34:572021-03-27 13:33:5500:39:1801:23:25+00:42:2616:413,6
11SIERPIŃSKA Monika 166Obstacle Center TeamJÓZEFÓWElite Kobiety11K 1100:32:112021-03-27 13:31:0900:46:0401:30:16+00:49:1718:033,3
Niesklasyfikowani
DNCRYBAK Paulina 164WARSZAWAElite Kobiety00:32:102021-03-27 13:31:0800:32:5501:15:5901:28:31.4502:00:42.000:006,8
DNCMISSALA Magdalena 159Power TrainingSTARE BABICEElite Kobiety00:32:092021-03-27 13:31:0700:21:4000:46:3101:14:4001:44:56.7002:17:06.550:005,7
DNCGAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna 151Active FlowGDYNIAElite Kobiety00:32:092021-03-27 13:31:0700:28:0201:00:4701:33:2201:57:54.2002:30:03.750:005,1
DNCZALEJASZ Paulina 156xRunnersGDAŃSKElite Kobiety00:32:102021-03-27 13:31:0800:26:0100:58:4601:31:3402:05:05.5502:37:15.650:004,8
DNCBERNACKA Katarzyna 175WOLF TEAMROMANOWO DOLNEElite Kobiety00:34:562021-03-27 13:33:5400:31:0001:03:5501:36:3402:17:30.2002:52:26.500:004,4
DNCSTĘPIEŃ Paulina 184WARSZAWAElite Kobiety00:34:572021-03-27 13:33:5500:38:0401:12:3201:51:4302:22:55.2502:57:52.950:004,2
DNCBOIŃSKA Agnieszka 155WOLF TEAMPIŁAElite Kobiety00:32:102021-03-27 13:31:0800:36:1201:15:3801:54:4102:26:51.5002:59:01.700:004,1
DNCŁAWNICZAK Justyna 157ZŁOTÓWElite Kobiety00:32:102021-03-27 13:31:0800:29:4201:12:3201:54:3002:26:52.7502:59:02.850:004,1
Przekroczony limit czasu: 02:30:00
DNCKACZOR Paulina 158GDYNIAElite Kobiety00:37:342021-03-27 13:36:3200:37:4801:19:2902:03:0402:31:41.1503:09:15.700:004,0
DNCJAŁOCHA Sylwia 205Lemon TeamKRAKÓWElite Kobiety00:34:562021-03-27 13:33:5400:38:2101:14:0601:53:5302:34:12.3503:09:09.100:003,9
DNCMAREK Anna 185EichhörnchenSZCZECINElite Kobiety00:34:562021-03-27 13:33:5400:30:1101:14:5201:54:3802:34:14.6503:09:10.950:003,9
DNCKAMIŃSKA Justyna 181Dynamic Strong GnieznoGNIEZNOElite Kobiety00:34:582021-03-27 13:33:5600:49:0401:41:3502:17:5002:43:13.0503:18:11.050:003,7
DNCALAMENCIAK Angelika 178Dynamic Strong GnieznoGNIEZNOElite Kobiety00:34:572021-03-27 13:33:5500:49:0201:41:3502:17:5202:43:15.6003:18:13.400:003,7
DNCGAŃKO Karolina 162Obstacle Center TeamDĘBE WIELKIEElite Kobiety00:32:112021-03-27 13:31:0900:42:3201:31:5702:14:2402:49:29.3003:21:41.250:003,5
DNCKURPIOS Milena 161Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Kobiety00:32:122021-03-27 13:31:1000:42:2901:31:2402:14:2002:49:29.4503:21:41.650:003,5
DNCRACZYŃSKA Anna 183Baltic SealsSŁUPSKElite Kobiety00:34:572021-03-27 13:33:5500:28:0601:01:04  
DNCLIMANOWSKA Olga 153Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Kobiety00:34:582021-03-27 13:33:5600:31:2901:06:16  
DNCBARTŁOMIEJCZYK Sylwia 169Socios SilesiaGLIWICEElite Kobiety00:32:112021-03-27 13:31:0900:39:5901:18:57  
DNCGAWRON Monika 177ŁÓDŹElite Kobiety00:34:562021-03-27 13:33:5400:42:3701:26:49  
DNCKWIATKOWSKA Daria 176Brygiery OCRŁÓDŹElite Kobiety00:34:562021-03-27 13:33:5400:42:4901:26:51  
DNCREDZIK Angelina 182Dynamic Strong GnieznoGNIEZNOElite Kobiety00:34:582021-03-27 13:33:5600:50:1201:44:30  
DNCDĄDELEWSKA Joanna 180Piękni i BestieMALBORKElite Kobiety00:34:572021-03-27 13:33:5500:51:2501:52:52  
DNCDĄDELEWSKA Oliwia 179MALBORKElite Kobiety00:34:562021-03-27 13:33:5400:50:3001:52:53  
DNCŻUCHOWSKA Oliwia 187MALBORKElite Kobiety00:34:562021-03-27 13:33:5400:51:2601:52:53  
DNCPILSAK Agnieszka 171LUBLINElite Kobiety00:34:562021-03-27 13:33:5400:58:0901:55:50  
DNCWOJTASIK Marta 170BERLINElite Kobiety00:34:552021-03-27 13:33:5300:58:0801:55:52  
DNCŻUCHOWSKA Oliwia 187MALBORKElite Kobiety00:00:00  
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)