Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2022-07-02 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 73 |
Wystartowało : | 68 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 68 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURASZ Filip | 44 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:19 | 00:22:54 | |
2 | JÓZEFIAK Łukasz | 279 | Biegun OCR Team | PSZCZÓŁKI | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:19 | 00:23:01 | |
3 | KAPICA Damian | 33 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:25:41 | |
4 | MICHALIK Piotr | 37 | Biegun OCR Team | DĄBROWA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:27:32 | |
5 | BRZESKI Robert | 76 | Crosselite | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:22 | 00:27:35 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | KRĘGIELSKI Filip | 75 | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:27:54 | |||
7 | ZBROJA Filip | 60 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:19 | 00:27:59 | |
8 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 17 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:27:59 | |
9 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 71 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:28:56 | ||
DNC | FIGEL Jakub | 45 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:29:54 | |
11 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | 38 | holdtheline | CHMIELNO | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:29:58 | |
12 | FIRST Tomasz | 3 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:31:27 | |
13 | BARAN Konrad | 64 | Warriors Łódź | SKIERNIEWICE | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:22 | 00:31:41 | |
14 | PORĘBSKI Michał | 52 | BaywatchOCR | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:23 | 00:31:47 | |
15 | MISSALA Mateusz | 66 | STARE BABICE | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:31:56 | ||
16 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | 72 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:21 | 00:32:03 | ||
17 | KOCHANEK Paweł | 59 | Active Flow | DĘBOGÓRZE | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:32:41 | |
18 | SKRODZKI Mateusz | 35 | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:06 | 00:32:56 | ||
19 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 11 | SUWAŁKI | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:07 | 00:32:57 | ||
20 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | 24 | Reha Prestige Team | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:34:11 | |
21 | MISSALA Michał | 74 | Power Training | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:34:58 | ||
22 | RADOMSKI Adam | 10 | SOPOT | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:04 | 00:35:00 | ||
23 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 31 | Movement Arena Suwalki | SUWAŁKI | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:35:03 | |
24 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartomiej | 7 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:04 | 00:35:37 | |
25 | MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | 6 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | RĄBIEŃ | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:04 | 00:35:39 | |
26 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 42 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:36:06 | |
27 | BRATKOWSKI Paweł | 29 | Torpeda Race Team | PŁONSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:37:35 | |
28 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | 30 | OCR Park Team | KIELNO | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:04 | 00:37:40 | |
DNC | SKOCZYLAS Łukasz | 4 | ŚWIDNIK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:37:55 | ||
30 | PEK Dariusz | 69 | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:23 | 00:38:13 | ||
31 | KONDEJ Michał | 16 | Active Flow | GDANŚK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:39:24 | |
32 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 63 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:20 | 00:39:27 | |
33 | SZCZUKOWSKI Michał | 70 | KOTEŻE | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:21 | 00:39:28 | ||
DNC | LIS Maciej | 8 | OCR Park Team | RUMIA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:06 | 00:40:09 | |
DNC | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 78 | Crosselite | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:22 | 00:40:20 | ||
DNC | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 73 | Kontener formy | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:21 | 00:40:38 | ||
DNC | KOWALSKI Dominik | 21 | Chojnie Obdarzeni | GRUDZIĄDZ | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:41:14 | |
38 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 62 | Power Training | PIASECZNO | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:21 | 00:41:42 | |
39 | SZUFLICKI Tymon | 20 | Leniwce z Magnolii | NOWA WOLA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:44:13 | |
40 | CHOJNACKI Tomasz | 67 | Active Flow | SOPOT | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 12:09:21 | 00:45:58 | |
41 | ZYGMUNCIAK Jakub | 18 | OSPRO OCR TEAM | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:05 | 00:46:44 | |
DNC | MICEK Jan | 28 | Lemon Team | PRAHA | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:03 | 00:47:25 | |
43 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 5 | Obstacle Center Team | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:08 | 00:53:31 | |
DNC | NOWAK Paweł | 2 | Baltic Seals/Ambasador | SŁUPSK | Elite Mężczyźni | 2022-07-02 11:57:04 | 01:10:57 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)