BIEGUN ELITE

Organizator:
OCR Events
Data:
2021-03-27
Miejsce:
Gdynia
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
170
Wystartowało:
156
Nie ukończyło:
26
Ukończyło:
130
Na trasie:
4
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | 2.5km | 5km | 7.5km | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startuMoment startu2.5km5km7.5kmCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
           
1WAŁDOWSKI Dominik 25xRunnersGDAŃSKElite Mężczyźni10M 1000:04:402021-03-27 13:03:3800:20:0400:39:3301:02:4201:23:45.7001:28:26.00 8:227,2
2LORYCH Krystian 186Biegun OCR TeamElite Mężczyźni11M 1100:28:442021-03-27 13:27:4200:19:2800:39:1301:01:2901:24:14.5501:52:58.60+00:00:288:257,1
3PISKAŁA Daniel 84Power TrainingElite Mężczyźni18M 1800:20:132021-03-27 13:19:1100:20:5500:43:4701:08:2901:31:43.6001:51:57.30+00:07:579:106,5
4DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz 21xRunnersGDYNIAElite Mężczyźni24M 2400:04:402021-03-27 13:03:3800:21:0400:41:2301:07:3801:34:14.9001:38:54.90+00:10:299:256,4
5BRZESKI Robert 128CrossElite83-110Elite Mężczyźni27M 2700:28:432021-03-27 13:27:4100:21:1600:43:3801:08:4401:37:08.7502:05:52.25+00:13:239:426,2
6WERYK Mateusz 35Biegun OCR TeamGDAŃSKElite Mężczyźni30M 3000:04:402021-03-27 13:03:3800:21:0900:45:0801:10:5401:40:54.9001:45:35.80+00:17:0910:055,9
7KARBOWSKI Sławomir 6Nextream vikings runTORUŃElite Mężczyźni32M 3200:00:042021-03-27 12:59:0200:21:1200:43:5801:10:4701:41:12.6001:41:16.75+00:17:2610:075,9
8JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir 136BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWOElite Mężczyźni37M 3700:28:442021-03-27 13:27:4200:23:2200:48:5701:14:5501:45:42.4502:14:26.65+00:21:5610:345,7
9GRZEGORZYCA Damian 11OCR BANINOElite Mężczyźni42M 4200:00:042021-03-27 12:59:0200:21:4700:46:0001:16:3501:54:18.3501:54:22.80+00:30:3211:255,2
10SZCZUKA Leszek 17BRANICEElite Mężczyźni50M 5000:00:032021-03-27 12:59:0100:27:1300:56:2601:30:3402:02:25.2002:02:29.10+00:38:3912:144,9
11DALKIEWICZ Dariusz 55Crossfit Team SuszSUSZElite Mężczyźni52M 5200:11:222021-03-27 13:10:2000:25:5300:52:2201:24:2302:04:36.0502:15:58.60+00:40:5012:274,8
12KOCZOROWSKI Paweł 15Baltic SealsUSTKAElite Mężczyźni53M 5300:00:042021-03-27 12:59:0200:26:1700:56:4401:29:3802:05:26.0502:05:30.20+00:41:4012:324,8
13JARZYNA Bartłomiej 132OSPRO OCRElite Mężczyźni64M 6400:28:462021-03-27 13:27:4400:29:0801:05:5701:43:4002:17:49.2502:46:35.40+00:54:0313:464,4
14ŁAPACZ Tomasz 127Power TrainingWARSZAWAElite Mężczyźni65M 6500:28:442021-03-27 13:27:4200:29:1201:00:3501:41:1502:17:53.0502:46:37.30+00:54:0713:474,4
15KOŁODZIEJEK Robert 140Rajsport ActiveElite Mężczyźni68M 6800:28:452021-03-27 13:27:4300:26:3001:02:5001:34:4602:19:48.2002:48:34.15+00:56:0213:584,3
16JESKA Tomasz 18Dirty SparrowsŁUKOWOElite Mężczyźni70M 7000:00:042021-03-27 12:59:0200:31:1901:05:0801:38:1002:21:16.9002:21:20.90+00:57:3114:074,2
Przekroczony limit czasu: 02:30:00
17N Dariusz 98Dynamic Strong GnieznoElite Mężczyźni75M 7500:20:162021-03-27 13:19:1400:31:0601:12:3901:49:4302:31:21.4002:51:37.55+01:07:3515:084,0
Niesklasyfikowani
DQŁOTOCKI Rafał 10STGSZCZECINTRZCIANKAElite MężczyźniDQ2021-03-27 12:59:0200:21:35 DQ00:45:44 DQ DQ00:59:56.05 DQ DQ0:0010,0
DNCFÓRMAN Daniel 30CHODZIEŻElite Mężczyźni00:04:402021-03-27 13:03:3800:30:2201:03:2201:33:3602:07:34.4502:12:15.000:004,7
DNCSZCZYGLAK Mariusz 2CrossEliteTCZEWElite Mężczyźni00:00:042021-03-27 12:59:0200:32:4101:05:3401:39:4202:08:20.6002:08:24.900:004,7
DNCPŁAŻALSKI Przemysław 29Positive Freaks TeamBROJCEElite Mężczyźni00:04:412021-03-27 13:03:3900:29:3201:01:4801:36:4802:09:47.3502:14:28.450:004,6
DNCPILAWSKI Ryszard 20WOLF TEAMCZARNKÓWElite Mężczyźni00:04:402021-03-27 13:03:3800:27:2400:59:3901:33:0002:11:17.4002:15:57.950:004,6
DNCJANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 63WARSZAWAElite Mężczyźni00:15:352021-03-27 13:14:3300:26:0700:57:2401:29:4802:12:24.1002:27:59.100:004,5
DNCMANGONI Francesco 106OCR SQUAD FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIANAPOLIElite Mężczyźni00:24:572021-03-27 13:23:5500:31:0601:05:5201:42:2102:14:34.4502:39:32.400:004,5
DNCLATOPOLSKI Piotr 97Crossfit Team SuszKWIDZYNElite Mężczyźni00:20:142021-03-27 13:19:1200:29:5701:04:1401:45:1402:16:32.8002:36:47.500:004,4
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)