BIEGUN KIDS 11-12 LAT
Biegun - Obstacle Rush
Organiser : OCR Events
Date : 2022-07-03
Place : Gdynia
Distance : 1.7 km
Registered : 26
Started : 20
Not finished : 0
Finished : 20
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Junior Kobiet | Junior Mężczyzn
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment startuNet
time
1.7km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
      
1WOJTAS Juliusz 7OSPRO Ninja AcademyRASZYNJunior Mężczyzn1M 12022-07-03 10:16:4200:09:23.30 5:3110,9
2KRĘGIELSKI Filip 18Gorillas OCRGDANSKJunior Mężczyzn2M 22022-07-03 10:16:4200:09:24.25+00:00:005:3110,9
3MIŁOŚ Iza 39Active FlowGDYNIAJunior Kobiet1K 12022-07-03 10:16:4200:10:05.50+00:00:425:5510,1
4WOJTAS Kacper 8OSPRO Ninja AcademyRASZYNJunior Mężczyzn3M 32022-07-03 10:16:4200:10:07.95+00:00:445:5710,1
5SMOŁOŃSKI Ignacy 24GDAŃSKJunior Mężczyzn4M 42022-07-03 10:16:4300:10:10.80+00:00:475:5810,0
6NOWAKOWSKA Maja 23Ospro Ninja AcademyJANKIJunior Kobiet2K 22022-07-03 10:16:4300:10:15.20+00:00:516:0110,0
7ŁOSIN Filip 251Gorillas OCRJunior Mężczyzn5M 52022-07-03 10:16:4200:11:08.25+00:01:446:329,2
8ZBAWSKI Mikołaj 311Biegun Ninja TeamJunior Mężczyzn6M 62022-07-03 10:16:4300:11:27.80+00:02:046:448,9
9TROCHONOWICZ Ida 57#MieszamyNaPrzeszkodachWARSZAWAJunior Kobiet3K 300:17:15.30+00:07:5210:085,9
10DOBROWOLSKA Dorota 28Active FlowSOPOTJunior Kobiet4K 42022-07-03 10:16:4300:19:02.30+00:09:3911:115,4
11ROPELA Monika 20WOLF TEAMKACZKOWOJunior Kobiet5K 52022-07-03 10:16:4400:19:14.60+00:09:5111:185,3
12WNUK Adam 17OSPROWYPĘDYJunior Mężczyzn7M 72022-07-03 10:16:4300:20:55.30+00:11:3212:184,9
13MAZURKIEWICZ Oliwia 297Jungle NextremeJunior Kobiet6K 62022-07-03 10:16:4300:21:44.15+00:12:2012:474,7
14PLISZKA Maciek 263Junior Mężczyzn8M 82022-07-03 10:16:4300:22:41.05+00:13:1713:204,5
15KNIAŹ Tomasz 14Hells heavenDOBRAJunior Mężczyzn9M 92022-07-03 10:16:4300:23:29.15+00:14:0513:484,3
16WOLAŃSKA Julia 12Gorillas OCRRUMIAJunior Kobiet7K 72022-07-03 10:16:4300:23:29.85+00:14:0613:484,3
17PIĘTKA Grzegorz 16SZCZECINJunior Mężczyzn10M 102022-07-03 10:16:4300:24:13.15+00:14:4914:144,2
18GOŁYŃSKI Szymon 277SportomatJunior Mężczyzn11M 112022-07-03 10:16:4400:24:30.00+00:15:0614:244,2
19STRUŻYŃSKA Agnieszka 54SportomatGDAŃSKJunior Kobiet8K 82022-07-03 10:16:4400:25:49.45+00:16:2615:114,0
20KAVETSKAYA Marharyta 31GDAŃSKJunior Kobiet9K 92022-07-03 10:16:4300:27:03.95+00:17:4015:543,8
Total 20 results.