Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2022-10-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 39 |
Wystartowało : | 38 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 38 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻUŁAWSKI Staś | 1075 | Sztorm Kosakowo | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:37:13 | ||
2 | PODBIELSKI Maksymilian | 1036 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | WARSZAWA | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:37:13 | |
3 | SOLECKI Filip | 1001 | GDYNIA | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:37:14 | ||
4 | JABŁOŃSKI Dominik | 1002 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:37:14 | |
5 | ŁOSIN Franciszek | 1028 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:37:14 | |
6 | MIŁOŚ Michał | 1034 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:37:15 | |
7 | KABACIŃSKI Ignacy | 1071 | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:37:16 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | DONDZIAK Hubert | 1062 | OTŁOWIEC | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:03 | ||
DNC | TACZAŁA Oskar | 1069 | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:07 | |||
DNC | USYDUS Szymon | 1053 | GDYNIA | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:08 | ||
DNC | JANULIS Michał | 1067 | Best Beasts | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:09 | ||
DNC | ROGACEWICZ Ignacy | 1076 | Gorillas OCR | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:09 | ||
DNC | GARGULA Igor | 1061 | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:09 | ||
14 | PACIORKIEWICZ Tobiasz | 1044 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:45 | |
15 | ZWOLIŃSKI Robert | 1046 | STO 2 OCR TEAM | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:45 | |
DNC | SPEINA Olaf | 1045 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:46 | |
DNC | MALONA Mateusz | 1051 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:46 | |
DNC | CICHOCKI Michał | 1043 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:47 | |
DNC | ZWOLIŃSKI Adam | 1050 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:47 | |
DNC | KURCIN Robert | 1066 | STO2 OCR Team | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:48 | ||
DNC | PAWŁOWSKI Juliusz | 1049 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:48 |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)