Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2022-10-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 39 |
Wystartowało : | 38 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 38 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Moment startu | Czas netto 1.7km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODBIELSKI Maksymilian | 1036 | OSPRO NINJA ACADEMY | WARSZAWA | Junior Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 2022-10-16 09:37:13 | 00:09:18.10 | 5:28 | 11 (100%) | ||
2 | JABŁOŃSKI Dominik | 1002 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Junior Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 2022-10-16 09:37:14 | 00:09:47.85 | +00:00:29 (5.1%) | 5:45 | 10.4 (94.5%) | |
3 | ŁOSIN Franciszek | 1028 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Junior Mężczyzn | 3 | M 3 | 2022-10-16 09:37:14 | 00:10:05.55 | +00:00:47 (7.8%) | 5:55 | 10.1 (91.8%) | |
4 | ŻUŁAWSKI Staś | 1075 | Sztorm Kosakowo | Junior Mężczyzn | 4 | M 4 | 2022-10-16 09:37:13 | 00:10:39.40 | +00:01:21 (12.7%) | 6:15 | 9.6 (87.3%) | ||
5 | SOLECKI Filip | 1001 | GDYNIA | Junior Mężczyzn | 5 | M 5 | 2022-10-16 09:37:14 | 00:10:43.20 | +00:01:25 (13.2%) | 6:18 | 9.5 (86.4%) | ||
6 | MIŁOŚ Michał | 1034 | Active Flow | GDYNIA | Junior Mężczyzn | 6 | M 6 | 2022-10-16 09:37:15 | 00:11:01.10 | +00:01:43 (15.6%) | 6:28 | 9.3 (84.5%) | |
7 | KABACIŃSKI Ignacy | 1071 | Junior Mężczyzn | 7 | M 7 | 2022-10-16 09:37:16 | 00:16:10.85 | +00:06:52 (42.5%) | 9:30 | 6.3 (57.3%) | |||
8 | ZWOLIŃSKI Robert | 1046 | STO 2 OCR TEAM | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 8 | M 8 | 2022-10-16 09:53:45 | 00:29:57.35 | +00:20:39 (68.9%) | 17:37 | 3.4 (30.9%) | |
9 | PACIORKIEWICZ Tobiasz | 1044 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 9 | M 9 | 2022-10-16 09:53:45 | 00:29:57.75 | +00:20:39 (69.0%) | 17:37 | 3.4 (30.9%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
DNC | DONDZIAK Hubert | 1062 | OTŁOWIEC | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:03 | 00:12:07.00 | 0:00 | 8.4 (76.4%) | |||||
DNC | ROGACEWICZ Ignacy | 1076 | Gorillas OCR | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:09 | 00:13:04.55 | 0:00 | 7.8 (70.9%) | |||||
DNC | GARGULA Igor | 1061 | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:09 | 00:13:32.45 | 0:00 | 7.5 (68.2%) | |||||
DNC | USYDUS Szymon | 1053 | GDYNIA | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:08 | 00:15:15.45 | 0:00 | 6.7 (60.9%) | |||||
DNC | TACZAŁA Oskar | 1069 | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:07 | 00:17:34.80 | 0:00 | 5.8 (52.7%) | ||||||
DNC | JANULIS Michał | 1067 | Best Beasts | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:45:09 | 00:17:41.85 | 0:00 | 5.8 (52.7%) | |||||
DNC | ZWOLIŃSKI Adam | 1050 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:47 | 00:29:57.55 | 0:00 | 3.4 (30.9%) | ||||
DNC | MALONA Mateusz | 1051 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:46 | 00:29:59.75 | 0:00 | 3.4 (30.9%) | ||||
DNC | CICHOCKI Michał | 1043 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:47 | 00:30:02.60 | 0:00 | 3.4 (30.9%) | ||||
DNC | PAWŁOWSKI Juliusz | 1049 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:48 | 00:30:03.50 | 0:00 | 3.4 (30.9%) | ||||
DNC | SPEINA Olaf | 1045 | STO2 OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:46 | 00:30:03.70 | 0:00 | 3.4 (30.9%) | ||||
DNC | KURCIN Robert | 1066 | STO2 OCR Team | Junior Mężczyzn | 2022-10-16 09:53:48 | 00:30:04.60 | 0:00 | 3.4 (30.9%) |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)