Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-07-20 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 347 |
Wystartowało : | 310 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 308 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala 3 | 10:30 Fala 4 | 11:00 Fala 5 | 11:20 Fala 6 | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 210 | Okr 2 - M | |
2 | - - | 686 | ||
3 | BAŁDYGA Miłosz | 200 | Okr 1 - M | |
4 | SITKOWSKA Magda | 235 | Okr 1 - K | |
5 | ZALEJASZ Paulina | 248 | Hell Squad | Okr 2 - K |
6 | BIESZCZAD Katarzyna | 202 | Okr 1 - K | |
7 | BRODZIK Ireneusz | 203 | Błotniaki Team Bytów | Okr 1 - M |
8 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | 209 | Okr 2 - M | |
9 | KOCOŁ Karolina | 217 | Hell Squad | Okr 2 - K |
10 | ŁOZINSKI Radosław | 225 | Okr 1 - M | |
11 | MOŻEJKO Tomasz | 229 | Gemini | Okr 1 - M |
12 | SZELBRACIKOWSKI Dawid | 240 | Okr 1 - M | |
13 | KORTAS Magdalena | 218 | Okr 1 - K | |
14 | MASIERAK Sebastian | 226 | Okr 1 - M | |
15 | STRĄGOWSKA Kasia | 237 | Baltic Seals | Okr 1 - K |
16 | STRZYŻEWSKI Tomek | 238 | Okr 1 - M | |
17 | ŻYLIŃSKI Gracjan | 251 | Okr 1 - M | |
18 | JANTA LIPINSKI Mateusz | 211 | Okr 1 - M | |
19 | NEUMANN Przemysław | 231 | Okr 1 - M | |
20 | ŚWIGOŃ Daniel | 242 | Błotniaki Team Bytów | Okr 1 - M |
21 | TRZASKA Wojciech | 244 | Okr 2 - M | |
22 | WINIAREK Marcin | 675 | Okr 1 - M | |
23 | BUCIOR-WENSIERSKA Aleksandra | 204 | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active | Okr 1 - K |
24 | KOCHANEK Agata | 215 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
25 | KOWALSKI Michał | 219 | IC Sport Team | Okr 1 - M |
26 | KUCZYŃSKI Paweł | 220 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M |
27 | PNIEWSKA Karolina | 232 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K |
28 | TRZANIEC Joanna | 243 | Okr 1 - K | |
29 | WITZLING-JAGLARZ Dorota | 245 | Okr 1 - K | |
30 | WRZESIŃSKI Roman | 247 | Okr 1 - M | |
31 | DZIĘCZEWSKI Piotr | 205 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M |
32 | JÓZEFOWICZ Anna | 213 | Piękni i Bestie | Okr 1 - K |
33 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | 214 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M |
34 | KOCHANEK Paweł | 216 | kontener formy | Okr 1 - M |
35 | KUJAWA Sebastian | 221 | Okr 1 - M | |
36 | KURKOWSKI Artur | 223 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M |
37 | LUTEREK Michał | 224 | Okr 2 - M | |
38 | NEUMANN Adam | 230 | Okr 1 - M | |
39 | MILER Beata | 227 | Okr 1 - K | |
40 | JAROŃSKI Jakub | 212 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M |
41 | MILEWSKI Rafał | 228 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M |
42 | PREIHS Piotr | 233 | Okr 1 - M | |
43 | STERNA Grzegorz | 236 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M |
44 | SZKOP Kajetan | 241 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M |
45 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 246 | Dziady OCR | Okr 1 - K |
46 | ZAWIELAK Anna | 249 | Okr 1 - K | |
47 | SOBOLEWSKA Natalia | 697 | Okr 1 - K | |
48 | IGNATOWSKI Maciej | 207 | IC SPORT TEAM | Okr 1 - M |
49 | JAKÓBIAK Wojciech | 208 | Okr 1 - M | |
50 | KULCZYCKI Krzysztof | 222 | Okr 1 - M |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)