Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-07-20 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 347 |
Wystartowało : | 310 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 308 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala 3 | 10:30 Fala 4 | 11:00 Fala 5 | 11:20 Fala 6 | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MŁYŃSKA Joanna | 335 | Okr 1 - K | |
2 | SZULCEK Patryk | 683 | Okr 1 - M | |
3 | DACIO Mirek | 309 | Okr 2 - M | |
4 | ŁOBOCKI Andrzej | 332 | Positive Freaks Team | Okr 1 - M |
5 | TOMCZAK Artur | 347 | Okr 3 - M | |
6 | URBAŃSKA Marta | 348 | Nextreme | Okr 1 - K |
7 | KUBIAK Edyta | 694 | Okr 1 - K | |
8 | KARWEL Ewelina | 322 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
9 | KOSTECKI Łukasz | 689 | Okr 2 - M | |
10 | BUTKIEWICZ Piotr | 306 | Big Yellow Foot AdventureTeam | Okr 1 - M |
11 | MARZEC Joanna | 334 | Okr 1 - K | |
12 | SCHWEIZER Mirosława | 338 | Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K |
13 | STEFANOWSKA Sara | 341 | Okr 1 - K | |
14 | ŻAK Karolina | 357 | KONTENER FORMY / Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K |
15 | ARCISZEWSKA Magda | 285 | LPP Team/ Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
16 | BARNOWSKI Rafał | 301 | ||
17 | BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł | 305 | Okr 1 - M | |
18 | GIEJŁO Monika | 317 | Kontener Formy | |
19 | PALKA Anna | 336 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
20 | WRÓBLEWSKI Karol | 353 | Okr 2 - M | |
21 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 690 | Okr 1 - M | |
22 | KUZIO Marek | 328 | Okr 1 - M | |
23 | LESZCZEWICZ Paweł | 330 | Okr 1 - M | |
24 | RĘKOSIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 669 | Okr 1 - M | |
25 | BEMOWSKA Anna | 303 | Kontener formy | Okr 1 - K |
26 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Tomasz | 307 | Okr 1 - M | |
27 | WIECZOREK Monika | 349 | Okr 1 - K | |
28 | ZAREMSKI Jan | 354 | Okr 1 - M | |
29 | BARSKI Dominik | 302 | Okr 1 - M | |
30 | DĄBKOWSKI Damian | 310 | Cross Trening Mazovia Ciechanów | Okr 1 - M |
31 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | 311 | Wild Team | Okr 1 - K |
32 | DETTLAFF Monika | 313 | Okr 1 - K | |
33 | SARNOWSKA Aleksandra | 337 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
34 | SYLDATK Katarzyna | 343 | kontener formy | Okr 1 - K |
35 | ŚMIGAJ Sebastian | 345 | Wild Team | Okr 1 - M |
36 | ZIEMANN Małgorzata | 355 | Okr 1 - K | |
37 | KOHNKE Daria | 685 | Okr 1 - K | |
38 | CICHOCKA Martyna | 308 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
39 | JANCA Krzysztof | 320 | Okr 1 - M | |
40 | ZIEMANN Daniel | 356 | Okr 1 - M | |
41 | JANCA Anna | 413 | Okr 1 - K | |
42 | DETTLAFF Sławomir | 312 | Okr 1 - M | |
43 | ZAPARTY Magdalena | 688 | Okr 1 - K | |
44 | GWÓŹDŹ-CHRAPAN Anna | 318 | Okr 1 - K | |
45 | KUROWSKI Jarosław | 327 | opegieka | Okr 1 - M |
46 | LAMPARSKI Piotr | 329 | Okr 1 - M | |
47 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 331 | Athletic Apollo | Okr 1 - M |
48 | SEMERLING Anna | 339 | Decathlon Rumia | Okr 1 - K |
49 | SEMERLING Weronika | 340 | Okr 1 - K | |
50 | SZNAZA Kacper | 344 | OCR Elbląg | Okr 2 - M |
51 | PODBIELSKA Małgorzata | 290 | Okr 1 - K | |
52 | BINKOWSKI Krystian | 304 | Okr 1 - M | |
53 | KIJEWSKI Jacek | 323 | Okr 1 - M | |
54 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 346 | Silni Mocą - Elbląg | Okr 2 - M |
55 | BANNACH Karol | 300 | Okr 1 - M | |
56 | ERLICH Iwona | 314 | Okr 1 - K | |
57 | KRĘCIDŁO Anna | 325 | Okr 1 - K | |
58 | WILLMA Karolina | 350 | Decathlon Rumia | Okr 1 - K |
59 | WILLMA Wiktoria | 351 | Okr 1 - K |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)