Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-07-20 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 347 |
Wystartowało : | 310 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 308 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala 3 | 10:30 Fala 4 | 11:00 Fala 5 | 11:20 Fala 6 | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 416 | Okr 1 - M | |
2 | BUCZAK Monika | 405 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K |
3 | PISZCZ Krzysztof | 435 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M |
4 | KOTŁOWSKI Marcin | 668 | Polska | Okr 1 - M |
5 | KOSCHEMBAHR - ŁYSKOWSKA Danuta | 421 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K |
6 | KOZŁOWSKA Malwina | 422 | Dirty Sparrows | Okr 1 - K |
7 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 429 | Okr 2 - M | |
8 | NOWAKOWSKI Marcin | 430 | Dirty Sparrows | Okr 1 - M |
9 | SZYMOŃSKA Karolina | 443 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
10 | ZIELIŃSKA Malwina | 448 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K |
11 | ŻOCHOWSKI Marcin | 449 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M |
12 | BOCIANOWSKI Bartosz | 603 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M |
13 | BOCIANOWSKA Justyna | 698 | Okr 1 - K | |
14 | RACZKO Nikola | 173 | Okr 1 - K | |
15 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 250 | patologia(S)portu Team | Okr 1 - M |
16 | GLAMOWSKI Dawid | 410 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M |
17 | GÓRSKI Radek | 411 | Okr 1 - M | |
18 | KAPICA Damian | 415 | BigYellowFoot | Okr 1 - M |
19 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Sylwia | 445 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K |
20 | BOBKO Joanna | 404 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
21 | DANIEL Bartosz | 406 | Okr 1 - M | |
22 | JAMRÓZ Renata | 412 | BigYellow Food Adenture Team | Okr 1 - K |
23 | KONOPSKA Anna | 418 | Okr 1 - K | |
24 | KREFT Mateusz | 425 | Okr 1 - M | |
25 | RZEPPA Aleksandra | 438 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
26 | TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz Tatarewicz | 444 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M |
27 | BARANOWSKI Michał | 704 | Okr 1 - M | |
28 | GIEŁAŻYN Mateusz | 409 | Okr 1 - M | |
29 | KALISZEWSKA Emilia | 414 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
30 | KRAUZE Hanna | 423 | Okr 1 - K | |
31 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | 431 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M |
32 | RAMUTKOWSKI Zbigniew | 436 | Okr 1 - M | |
33 | RZESZOTARSKI Tomasz | 440 | WYBITE JEDYNKI | Okr 2 - M |
34 | SYTA Mikolaj | 442 | Okr 1 - M | |
35 | KOPCYCH Anna | 419 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
36 | KRAUZE Arkadiusz | 424 | Okr 1 - M | |
37 | OKROY Adam | 434 | Wild | Okr 1 - M |
38 | RZEPPA Daria | 439 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
39 | WSZELAKI Włodzimierz | 447 | Wild | Okr 1 - M |
40 | RUDNIK Robert | 702 | Okr 2 - M | |
41 | MAROSZEK Jarosław | 703 | Okr 2 - M | |
42 | KOPCYCH Piotr | 420 | Wild | Okr 1 - M |
43 | OKROY Piotr | 432 | Wild | Okr 1 - M |
44 | OKROY Maciej | 433 | Wild | Okr 1 - M |
45 | WSZELAKA Katarzyna | 446 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)