BIEGUN OPEN

Organizator:
OCR Events
Data:
2021-03-27
Miejsce:
Gdynia
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
383
Wystartowało:
356
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
356
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki dla 0km:
Wyniki uproszczone:
Indywidualnie:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg liczby okrążeń, czasu netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubKategoriaMoment startu
  
1CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław 251Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:00:20
2PTASZNIK Michał 253Harpagan RunnersOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:00:20
3GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł 281Active FlowOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:00:20
4KOSIŃSKI Michael 270Harpagan RunnersOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:00:20
5KŁOS Krzysztof 250Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:00:21
6GORNOWICZ Marcin 257TREC TEAMOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:00:21
7SYLDATK Patryk 252Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:00:22
8DURKA Michał 254Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:00:22
9GRODECKA Patrycja 256Calisthenics PłockOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:00:22
10SZYMAŃSKI Artur 260Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:00:22
11SZNEIDROWSKA Agnieszka 262Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:00:22
12PIASECKI Dawid 265Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:00:22
13KUCHARSKI Łukasz 258BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:00:23
14NOWAKOWSKI Jakub 261Calisthenics PłockOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:00:23
15LASKOWSKI Przemysław 263Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:00:23
16KOŃPA Michał 264Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:04:52
17DYKIER Krzysztof 266Dominator TeamOkr 3 - M2021-03-27 08:04:53
18OSIK Grzegorz 267Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:04:53
19JUSZCZAK Jakub 268Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:04:53
20DALKIEWICZ Marta 273Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:04:53
21LASKOWSKA Malwina 274Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:04:53
22PACHOTA Paweł 272Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:04:54
23LASKOWSKI Waldemar 282Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:04:54
24PORCZYK Zbignew 452Power TrainingOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:13:15
25SĘKOWSKI Piotr 275Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:13:16
26DAMPS Patryk 276Biegun OCR TeamOkr 3 - M2021-03-27 08:13:16
27RYNKOWSKI Marcin 277Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:13:16
28WÓJCIK Maciej 283Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:13:16
29KOMOROWSKI Karol 284Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:13:16
30PACHOLIK Wiktor 285Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:13:16
31ARTSIUSHENKA Anton 286Okr 3 - M2021-03-27 08:13:16
32DUNAJ Kamil 451BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:13:17
33GĄSIOROWSKI Rafał 369BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:13:17
34KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKI Konstanty 372BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:13:17
35LEWANDOWSKI Tomek 295Crossfit Team SuszOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:22:19
36PIWOWARCZYK Anna 298BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:22:19
37KAPICA Damian 303BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:22:19
38GODLEWSKA Magdalena 304Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:22:19
39MISIAK Przemysław 312Crossfit Team SuszOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:22:19
40AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz 296Crossfit Team SuszOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:22:19
41GRZYWACZ Karol 290Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:22:20
42POHLID-DODA Anna 294Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:22:20
43DWORAKOWSKI Kamil 297Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:22:20
44MRUKLIK Maciej 299Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:22:20
45WEINER Patryk 291Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:22:21
46CZARNECKI Mateusz 292Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:22:21
47MATYSIEWICZ Patryk 450Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:29:52
48SŁAWIŃSKA Sylwia 301Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:29:52
49TOMCZAK Artur 305Okr 3 - M2021-03-27 08:29:52
50TOMCZAK Joanna 306Dirty SparrowsOkr 2 - K2021-03-27 08:29:52
51BEDNARCZYK Artur 307KS DragonOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:29:52
52JASTRZĘBSKA Natalia 308KS DRAGONOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:29:52
53TYLMAN Barbara 313KS DragonOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:29:52
54STROMSKA Anna 300Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:29:53
55MICHALSKI Łukasz 302Klub przyjaciół myszki MikiOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:29:53
56DROZDOWICZ Honorata 309KS DragonOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:29:53
57SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena 310KS DRAGONOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:29:53
58GŁOWACKI Filip 280Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:29:53
59 4542021-03-27 08:29:53
60LIZAK Adrian 311For Fun2021-03-27 08:29:53
61MALICKI Paweł 503NordeaOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:36:14
62KACZMAREK Monika 316WF OCR TEAM KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:36:14
63KACZMAREK Marcin 317WF OCR TEAM KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:36:14
64GÓRECKI Piotr 319Active FlowOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:36:14
65ORZOŁ Kamil 504NordeaOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:36:15
66FRANCHE Julien 505NordeaOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:36:15
67MEŃKO Michał 455Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:36:15
68KRAWIEC Anna 208Wojowniczki TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:36:15
69SZULWACH Weronika 453Biegun OCR TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:36:16
70WANAGOS Dorota 328BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:42:00
71SCHMIDT Waldek 204Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:42:01
72MILEWSKA Anna 322BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - K2021-03-27 08:42:01
73GRUSZKA Beata 323Wojowniczki TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:42:01
74PODBIELSKA Gosia 324Okr 2 - K2021-03-27 08:42:01
75DAMPS Kasia 344Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:42:01
76RUSAK Martyna 1090Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:42:02
77PODBIELSKI Krystian 325Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:42:02
78WAWRZONKOWSKA Mirosława 326Wojowniczki TeamFor Fun2021-03-27 08:42:02
79SADOWSKA Martyna 327Wojowniczki TeamFor Fun2021-03-27 08:42:02
80RUSAK Michał 1271Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:42:03
81DUBIEL Monika 330Hell's heaven szczecinOkr 2 - K2021-03-27 08:42:15
82WÓJCICKA Anna 332Hell's heaven szczecinOkr 2 - K2021-03-27 08:42:15
83LEWANDOWSKA Anna 335Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:42:15
84PIĘTKA Grzegorz 320Hell's Heaven SzczecinOkr 3 - M2021-03-27 08:42:16
85KNIAŹ Tomasz 331Hell's heaven szczecinOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:42:16
86PIEKARSKA Kasia 345BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:47:15
87SŁOMSKA Izabela 347BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:47:15
88MICEK Jan 334Lemon TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:47:15
89TOMCZYK Arkadiusz 340WF OCR TEAM KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:47:15
90ATALLA George 341WF OCR TEAM KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:47:15
91TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz 342BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:47:15
92SMYK Smyk 336Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:47:16
93CZAPLIŃSKI Andrzej 337Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:47:16
94MIERZEJEWSKA Patrycja 338Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:47:16
95KOTŁOWSKI Marcin 343BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 3 - M2021-03-27 08:47:16
96KOZA Damian 888Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:47:16
97BANACH Mateusz 355Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:58:25
98BRASZKA Robert 356Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 08:58:25
99SKOCZYLAS Łukasz 359Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:58:25
100KALKOWSKA Karolina 350Dirty SparrowsOkr 2 - K2021-03-27 08:58:26
101ARENDT Agnieszka 353Żarta WatahaFor Fun2021-03-27 08:58:26
102DYMEK Joanna 354Żarta WatahaFor Fun2021-03-27 08:58:26
103RADZIEŃSKI Maciej 358Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 08:58:26
104JĘDRYKA Anna 220Okr 2 - K2021-03-27 08:58:27
105DAMBIEC Katarzyna 363BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamFor Fun2021-03-27 08:58:27
106RADZIEŃSKA Kamila 357BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 08:58:27
107MATYSIAK Sławomir 200OCR GRUBAS TEAMOkr 3 - M2021-03-27 08:58:28
108JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir 365Gladiators by RMF4RTOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:06:41
109JAWORSKI Kamil 367Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 09:06:41
110ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof 366Power TrainingOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 09:06:42
111ZIELKOWSKI Dawid 368Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:06:42
112SCHWEIZER Mirka 370BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:06:42
113PIETROŃ Monika 373Lemon TeamOkr 2 - K2021-03-27 09:06:42
114OSTROWSKI Paweł 374Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:06:42
115HINC Stanisław 362Żarta WatahaFor Fun2021-03-27 09:06:43
116ZADROŻNY Krzysztof 376Cross Trening Mazovia CiechanówOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 09:15:22
117PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof 375Crossfit StoczniaOkr 3 - M2021-03-27 09:15:23
118OBUDZIŃSKI Marcin 381Cross trening Mazovia CiechanówOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 09:15:23
119MICHALIK Piotr 385Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:15:23
120CIROCKI Wiesław 321A-T CirockiOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:15:23
121CIROCKA Barbara 361A-T CirockiOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:15:23
122BOGALECKA Paulina 377Gnojki TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:15:24
123PAC Aleksander 378Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:15:24
124PREKOP Patryk 379Gnojki teamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:15:24
125SMARZYŃSKI Dawid 380Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:15:24
126RADOMSKI Adam 315Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:15:24
127 4572021-03-27 09:21:15
128MAZANEK Katarzyna 387Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:21:15
129SZULCEK Patryk 382BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:21:15
130STRACH Martyna 386Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:21:16
131PIECZYŃSKA Hanna 203Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:21:16
132PIECZYŃSKI Paweł 456Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:21:16
133TOKAREK Justyna 395Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:21:16
134BAR Adam 398Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:21:16
135ZIOBRO Aśka 399Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:21:16
136PIECZYŃSKI Paweł 4562021-03-27 09:21:17
137ŁUKAWSKI Michał 519Envit Active Life TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:21:17
138KUREK Hubert 394Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:21:17
139RATAJCZAK Dawid 397Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:21:17
140OSTROWSKA Paulina 400Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:21:17
141CEBIENKO-ŻACZEK Eugenia 409For Fun2021-03-27 09:21:17
142KIJEWSKI Jacek 391Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:21:18
143ŚLIWIAK Dawid 403Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:25:49
144PETRYSZYN Marzena 405Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:25:49
145TRACZ Tomek 406Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:25:49
146ZWOLICKI Mikołaj 407Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:25:49
147ŚLUSAR Marcin 401Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:25:50
148ŚLIWIAK Grzegorz 402Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:25:50
149ŚLUSAR Wojciech 404For Fun2021-03-27 09:25:50
150DORAWA Norman 408Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:25:50
151URBAN Ewelina 410Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:25:50
152BELLING Piotr 500SiiOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:32:17
153BRZOSTOWSKI Grzegorz 501SiiFor Fun2021-03-27 09:32:17
154KWIECIEŃ Marcin 502SiiOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:32:17
155LEWANDOWSKI Leszek 411Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:32:18
156ŚWIGOŃ Daniel 413Błotniaki Team BytowOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:32:18
157MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz 414Błotniaki Team BytowOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:32:18
158FURTAN Krystian 415Błotniaki Team BytowOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:32:18
159WRZESIŃSKA Anna 417Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:32:18
160WRZESIŃSKA Daniel 392Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:32:18
161 4582021-03-27 09:32:19
162BAŁACHA Mikołaj 388OCR PARKFor Fun2021-03-27 09:32:19
163BAŁACHA Andrzej 435For Fun2021-03-27 09:32:19
164WILCZYŃSKA Dorota 412Lacroix TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:32:19
165BŁOŃSKI Dawid 416Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:32:19
166MILEWSKI Jarek 360BrakOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:32:19
167KWIATKOWSKA Joanna 636Let's Go ArmagedonOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:32:19
168MATYJASIK Hubert 610Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:32:20
169OKRÓJ-SITTERLEE Mariola 202Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:39:46
170GRUBBA Rafał 422Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:39:46
171TRELA Zenek 427Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:39:46
172SITTERLEE Piotr 428Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:39:46
173SERAFINOWICZ Szymon 429Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:39:46
174BIAŁECKI Karol 430Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:39:46
175MIKIELSKI Paweł 459Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:39:47
176ZABŁOTNA KOWALSKA Dominika 1705Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:39:47
177WIANECKA Agata 1707Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:39:47
178BARZOWSKI Kamil 423BraveRunnersOCROkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:39:47
179KULIŃSKI Aleksander 424Okr 3 - M2021-03-27 09:39:47
180WĄDOŁOWSKA Marta 425Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:39:47
181SZCZESNY Damian 426BraverunnersOCROkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:39:47
182PEK Dariusz 637Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:39:48
183BUDZISZ Rafał 418Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:39:48
184BUDZISZ Marcin 433Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:39:48
185ŁAPA Marek 442Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:47:07
186WĄDOŁKOWSKA Paulina 434BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:47:08
187ŻÓŁTOWSKI Wojciech 437For Fun2021-03-27 09:47:08
188LEWANDOWSKA Anna 438For Fun2021-03-27 09:47:08
189BIELICKI Wojciech 445Lacroix TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:49:57
190ŚLIWA Krzysztof 446Lacroix TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:49:57
191RYBACKA Julia 462Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:49:58
192GUSSMANN Aleksandra 466Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:49:58
193WYSOCKI Patryk 468Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:49:58
194BEŃKO Grzegorz 447Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:49:58
195BISKUP Magdalena 460Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:49:59
196SOŚNICKI Bartosz 467Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 09:49:59
197DORAWA-ZIOMEK Anna 473Dzikie ŻółwieOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:49:59
198NORKOWSKI Łukasz 448Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 09:49:59
199SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra 470DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIEOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:50:00
200ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna 471Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 09:50:00
201LIBERADZKI Marcin 469Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 09:50:00
202KOWALCZYK Małgorzata 421Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:00:24
203GRUBKAJTYS Henryk 476Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:00:25
204ROMANIAK Marcin 477Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:00:25
205GRUBKAJTYS Andrzej 478Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:00:25
206MATYSIUK Magda 479Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:00:25
207DROBDZIUCH Rafał 444Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:00:25
208KOSTUCH Łukasz 474Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:00:26
209GÓRSKI Radek 475Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:00:26
210TARTANUS Andrzej 480Power TrainingOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:00:26
211GŁADYSZ Marcin 484Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:00:26
212PREWYSZ-KWINTO Marta 481Obstacle Center TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:00:27
213PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz 482Obstacle Center TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:00:27
214KLIMKIEWICZ Beata 492BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:10:53
215DOMARECKI Marek 495Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:10:53
216DOMARECKA Magdalena 496Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:10:53
217KOZA Damian 888Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:10:54
218KACZOR Anna 352BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:10:54
219DETTLAFF Magdalena 485Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:10:54
220DANKOWSKI Krzysztof 493Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:10:54
221DANKOWSKI Marek 494MAKOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:10:54
222DANIEL Bartosz 497Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:10:54
223DETTLAFF Sławomir 486Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:10:54
224ZIEMANN Daniel 487Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:10:55
225WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz 488Lacroix TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:10:55
226ZALEWSKA Anna 489Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:10:55
227KOTLEWSKA Alicja 490ApolloOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:10:55
228PAKUŁA Ewa 639Obstacle Center TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:10:55
229MITROS Monika 491For Fun2021-03-27 10:10:55
230MARZEION Grzegorz 463Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:10:56
231MARZEION Paweł 464Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:10:56
232KRZEMIŃSKI Kacper 465Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:10:56
233RADTKE Kamil 555Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:10:56
234ZAWADZKA Monika 516Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:21:31
235ZAWADZKI Piotr 514BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:21:32
236NOWACZYK Michal 512Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:21:33
237JANKOWIAK Katarzyna 517Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:21:33
238POHLAND Paweł 518Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:21:33
239TESKA Daria 521Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:21:33
240STAWIARZ Bartłomiej 522Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:21:33
241RACZKO Nikola 499Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:21:33
242DOMZAŁA Paweł 520Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:21:33
243PETRYKOWSKI Mariusz 513Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:21:34
244BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł 515POWER TRAININGOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:21:34
245MIELEWCZYK-GRYN Aleksandra 523Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:21:34
246DRUŻEK Paweł 643Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:27:04
247BAŁDOWSKA Monika 528Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:27:04
248CYMERYS Michał 532Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:27:04
249BURMAN Tomasz 534Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:27:04
250HAJDUKIEWICZ Mirosław 561Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:27:05
251MARCHLEWICZ Dawid 529United RunnersOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:27:05
252SZYCHUŁDA Joanna 533United RunnersOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:27:05
253BURSKA Aldona 524Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:27:06
254STOLARCZYK Angelika 525Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:27:06
255PATALAS Jagoda 526Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:27:06
256DMOCHOWSKA Marta 527Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:27:06
257FIKUS Anna 530Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:27:06
258LECH Rafał 642Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:27:07
259LEWANDOWSKI Linus 449HomokomandoOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:27:07
260KORENKIEWICZ Anna 531Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:27:07
261SZATKOWSKI Kamil 539BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:34:48
262WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej 541Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:34:48
263KURASZ Filip 536BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:34:49
264MISZTALEWSKA Iwona 542Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:34:49
265MAJEK Bartłomiej 545Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:34:49
266KUJAWA Katarzyna 511Kurczak i AgatkaOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:34:50
267ZALEWSKI Adam 538CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓWOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:34:50
268GIEJŁO Monika 540Kontener FormyOkr 2 - K2021-03-27 10:34:50
269SZUPRYTOWSKA Aneta 543indywidualnieOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:34:50
270GAJEWSKI Jacek 510Kurczak i AgatkaOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:34:51
271KOLODZIEJCZYK Jan 544Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:34:51
272PAWŁOWSKA Nina 537CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓWOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:34:52
273RZEPLIŃSKA Magdalena 546Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:34:52
274ZABOROWSKI Łukasz 66RAJSPORT ACTIVOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:39:46
275SKOWROŃSKI Andrzej 550Byle Dobiec TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:39:46
276ULICZNY Konrad 547Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:39:47
277GŁOWIŃSKA Ewa 552Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:39:47
278POKORSKA Diana 553Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:39:47
279BĄK Kuba 557Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:39:47
280SOSNOWSKI Robert 638CF StoczniaOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:39:48
281ZALEWSKA Sylwia 554Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:39:48
282BŁASZKOWSKI Łukasz 549Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:39:48
283WIETESKA Grzegorz 558Biegun OCR TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:39:49
284JEGLIŃSKI Jarosław 559Crossfit StoczniaOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:39:49
285CZAPIEWSKI Sylwester 560BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:43:33
286KUŚ Maciej 565Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:43:33
287ARCISZEWSKA Magda 568#długoidaleko / LPP TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:43:33
288HOŁDA Dominik 572Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:43:33
289MROCZKO Karolina 570Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:43:34
290DOLIK Anna 576Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:43:34
291DYMEK Mirella 566Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:43:34
292JEŻYNA Igor 567Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:43:35
293KACZMAREK-ŁUSZCZAK Tomasz 563Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:43:35
294KACPRZAK Przemysław 564Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:43:35
295LEŚNICZAK Barbara 575Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:47:02
296KOMORNICKA Justyna 580Dynamic Strong GnieznoOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:47:02
297GRABOWSKI Michał 581Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:47:02
298MŁYŃSKA Joanna 571R.AmboOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:47:03
299KORCZEWSKI Grzegorz 573Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:47:03
300MŁOTKOWSKA Katarzyna 574Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:47:03
301KOŃCZAK Łukasz 583Active FlowOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:47:03
302JAŻDŻEWSKA Elżbieta 585Best BeastsOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:50:36
303MACHTYL Zygmunt 586Best BeastsOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:50:36
304KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Aleksandra 588Best BeastsOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:50:36
305BRANDT Paulina 592For Fun2021-03-27 10:50:36
306MACHTYL Marta 587Best BeastsOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:50:37
307ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz 589Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:50:37
308MALEŃCZYK Sylwester 597Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:50:37
309ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Wojciech 602Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:50:37
310WNUCZEK Mateusz 593Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:50:38
311LASKOWSKA Nikola 577Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:50:38
312BORKOWSKI Jarosław 594Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:50:38
313WITCZAK Krzysztof 595Okr 3 - M2021-03-27 10:50:38
314SMOTRYS Igor 578Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:50:38
315SZUMIGAJ Lew 579Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:50:39
316KUBIAK Maciej 609Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:53:24
317PAPKA Kamil 601Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:54:00
318KOSMOWSKI Łukasz 441Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:54:33
319 6412021-03-27 10:56:32
320ROPELA Radosław 611WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:56:32
321DUDA Grzegorz 615Best BeastsOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:56:32
322KUCHARSKI Patryk 627Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:56:32
323SZYPOSZYŃSKA Róża 616Best BeastsFor Fun2021-03-27 10:56:33
324FILICZKOWSKA Jowita 619Best BeastsFor Fun2021-03-27 10:56:33
325KAPCZYŃSKI Damian 625Best BeastsOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:56:33
326GRABOWSKA Izabela 628Best BeastsOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:56:33
327BRANDT Arkadiusz 629Best BeastsOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:56:33
328WIŚNIEWSKI Michał 556Best BeastsOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:56:33
329SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga 612BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:56:34
330WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja 614Best BeastsOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:56:34
331PIŁAT Paweł 624Best BeastsOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:56:34
332KARCZEWSKI Piotr 584Best BeastsOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:56:34
333TOBIS Marcin 279Biegun OCR TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:56:34
334KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKA Danuta 613BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:56:35
335SHTYPULIAK Sergii 506NordeaOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:58:39
336MAĆKOWSKA Edyta 259NextremeOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:58:39
337ŚLIZ Mariusz 599WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:58:39
338KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz 604Biegun OCR TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:58:39
339ZIOMEK Daniel 605Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:58:39
340SEWERYN Mirosław 620BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M2021-03-27 10:58:39
341WUNSZ Damian 608Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:58:39
342KIEŁPIŃSKA Karolina 640Calisthenics PłockOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 10:58:39
343KMERA Rafał 351Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:58:40
344SIERECKI Zbigniew 598WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:58:40
345ŚLIZ Arkadiusz 600WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:58:40
346DARGA Marcin 318WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:58:40
347WROŃSKI Mateusz 591WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:58:41
348BAŁDYGA Tymon 622Biegun OCR TeamOkr 1 - M2021-03-27 10:58:41
349BRODOWSKI Mateusz 626Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 11:01:27
350CHABROWSKA Joanna 634Obstacle Center TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 11:01:27
351GAŃKO Katarzyna 635Obstacle Center TeamOkr 1 - K2021-03-27 11:01:27
352PRZYBYLSKI Jakub 630Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 11:01:27
353KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz 644Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 11:01:28
354TEMPSKA Anna 472Okr 1 - K2021-03-27 11:01:28
355KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech 632Okr 2 - M2021-03-27 11:01:28
356TRYBUS Filip 633Okr 1 - M2021-03-27 11:01:28
Znaleziono 356 wynik(ów)