Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2021-11-06 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 421 |
Wystartowało : | 409 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 406 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa Open K | Drużynowa Open M | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M | Masters Open 40+ K | Masters Open 40+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | 329 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:01 |
2 | ŁUGOWSKI Maciej | 443 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:01 |
3 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 439 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:01 |
4 | SĘKOWSKI Piotr | 436 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:01 | |
5 | GODLEWSKA Magdalena | 333 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:00:02 |
6 | TARAS Michał | 349 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:02 | |
7 | PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof | 420 | Crossfit stocznia | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:02 |
8 | RYNKOWSKI Marcin | 389 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:02 |
9 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | 295 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:03 | |
10 | PELA Jakub | 346 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:03 | |
11 | MALINOWSKI Michał | 431 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:03 | |
12 | POHLID-DODA Anna | 483 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:00:03 |
13 | MALGORZEWICZ Dawid | 456 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:03 | |
14 | WANAGOS Przemysław | 509 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:03 |
15 | WANAGOS Dorota | 289 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:00:03 |
16 | SOBKIEWICZ Michał | 293 | Enax Run4Fun | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:04 |
17 | PACHOTA Paweł | 384 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:04 | |
18 | ZATORSKA Karolina | 432 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:00:04 | |
19 | GORNOWICZ Marcin | 371 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:05 | |
20 | SYLDATK Patryk | 498 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:05 | |
21 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | 339 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:05 | |
22 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 314 | OCR BANINO | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:06 |
23 | ZAKHARCHUK Vitalii | 596 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:10:47 | |
24 | MEŃKO Michał | 271 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:10:47 |
25 | DALKIEWICZ Marta | 582 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:10:48 |
26 | KACZOR Anna | 621 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - K | 2021-11-06 08:10:48 |
27 | PLEBANEK Paweł | 1037 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:10:48 |
28 | SZULWACH Weronika | 255 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:10:49 |
29 | WERYK Mateusz | 649 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:17 |
30 | BRASZKA Robert | 852 | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:17 | |
31 | BANACH Mateusz | 868 | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:18 | |
32 | BOBCOV Dżoana | 646 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:19:19 |
33 | PIONK Rafał | 648 | Active Flow | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:19 |
34 | POLAK Jarosław | 821 | JAROSŁAW Polak | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:19 |
35 | KULCZAK Paweł | 845 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:19 | |
36 | BURDZEL Ryszard | 652 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:20 |
37 | GOLDMANN Bartosz | 835 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:20 | |
38 | ŻÓŁĆ Beata | 1578 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:19:20 |
39 | DZEMIDOK Natallia | 623 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:19:21 |
40 | SAJEWICZ Magda | 798 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:19:21 |
41 | PIÓRKOWSKA Justyna | 788 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:19:21 |
42 | ANDERS Katarzyna | 813 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Okr 2 - K | 2021-11-06 08:19:21 |
43 | ŻÓŁĆ Sebastian | 1311 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:21 |
44 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 673 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:22 | |
45 | PATRA Katarzyna | 753 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:19:22 | |
46 | ŚLIWIAK Dawid | 695 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:22 | |
47 | ZWATYKANICZ Martyna | 979 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:19:22 |
48 | ŚLIWIAK Grzegorz | 678 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:22 | |
49 | KUROWSKI Jarosław | 655 | open balance | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:23 |
50 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 786 | OCR Elbląg | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:23 |
51 | ŚLUSAR Marcin | 751 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:23 | |
52 | ŚLUSAR Wojciech | 720 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:23 | |
53 | PETRYSZYN Marzena | 706 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:19:23 | |
54 | MROZIŃSKI Adam | 618 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:24 | |
55 | BOGALECKA Paulina | 647 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:19:24 |
56 | PIĘTKA Grzegorz | 888 | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:25 | |
57 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 1085 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 08:29:58 |
58 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Marta | 1476 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:29:59 |
59 | ORZOŁ Kamil | 1070 | Nordea Runners Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:30:00 |
60 | CYMAN Iza | 1059 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:30:00 | |
61 | SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga | 1073 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:30:00 |
62 | MŁYŃSKA Joanna | 1015 | R.AMBO | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:30:01 |
63 | BRYLA Małgorzata | 1002 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:30:01 | |
64 | BAL Sebastian | 1123 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:15 | |
65 | JANKOWSKI Olaf | 1171 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:15 | |
66 | GAIK Albert | 1163 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:15 | |
67 | GUZIEWICZ Martyna | 1096 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:40:16 | |
68 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 1092 | OCR Elbląg | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:16 |
69 | OGRODOWCZYK Adam | 1097 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:16 | |
70 | ŻYRKOWSKA Ilona | 1138 | Dental M-Studio | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:40:16 |
71 | JEZIORSKA Patrycja | 1140 | Dental M-Studio | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:40:16 |
72 | OWCZARZ Marcin | 1094 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:17 |
73 | DORYWALSKI Artur | 1093 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:17 |
74 | STRZELECKI Grzegorz | 1095 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:17 |
75 | CZARNECKI Mateusz | 1181 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:18 | |
76 | DERDZIŃSKI Marek | 569 | Dental M-Studio | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:18 |
77 | WEINER Patryk | 1184 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:18 | |
78 | ZIEMANN Paweł | 1091 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:19 | |
79 | HIRSZ Sławomir | 1180 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:19 | |
80 | ZAWADZKA Weronika | 1191 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:40:19 | |
81 | BOREK Michał | 1190 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:19 | |
82 | ŁUŃSKI Michał | 548 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:14 | |
83 | BOGUSZ Paula | 1194 | Wolf Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:51:15 |
84 | NADOŁKOWSKI Paulina | 1589 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:51:15 |
85 | PAWLAK Mateusz | 1193 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:16 |
86 | ORZECHOWSKI Tomasz | 1230 | Sportmania Gym | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:16 |
87 | BARSKIY Pavlo | 1225 | TREC | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:16 |
88 | KONKOLEWSKI Krystian | 1231 | Sportmania Gym | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:16 |
89 | BANAS Justyna | 1196 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:51:17 |
90 | KRUK Agnieszka | 1254 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:51:18 |
91 | ELIMER Marta | 1199 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:51:19 |
92 | SOBORSKA Małgorzata | 1198 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:51:19 |
93 | DUZOWSKA Marzena | 1227 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:51:19 |
94 | KUCHTA Robert | 1244 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:19 |
95 | BRZEZICKI Maciej | 1195 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:20 |
96 | MAKA Jarek | 1260 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:20 |
97 | JAROS Roman | 1282 | Rom-Złom | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:20 |
98 | SZESTAKOWSKI Alan | 1197 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:21 |
99 | BOBOWSKA Agnieszka | 1229 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:51:21 |
100 | KASZAŁOWICZ Monika | 1281 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 08:51:21 | |
101 | MAJEWSKI Dawid | 1280 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:21 | |
102 | FERRA Jacek | 1290 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:28 | |
103 | KRUPIŃSKA Wioletta | 1294 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:01:28 | |
104 | DETTLAFF Magdalena | 1299 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:01:28 | |
105 | DETTLAFF Sławomir | 1298 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:28 | |
106 | SHTYPULIAK Sergii | 1286 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:29 | |
107 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1285 | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:29 | |
108 | MIKIELSKI Paweł | 1295 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:29 | |
109 | TOMCZAK Joanna | 1305 | Dirty Sparrow | Okr 2 - K | 2021-11-06 09:01:29 |
110 | LITWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1300 | DZIKA WATAHA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:30 |
111 | WÓJCICKA Anna | 1304 | Hell's Heaven Szczecin | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:01:30 |
112 | KORDOWSKA Magdalena | 1302 | DZIKA WATAHA | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:01:30 |
113 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | 1293 | GladiatorsbyRMF4RT | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:30 |
114 | TOMCZAK Artur | 1306 | Dirty Sparrow | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:30 |
115 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | 1296 | United Runners | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:31 |
116 | ARENDT Agnieszka | 1308 | Żarta Wataha | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:01:31 |
117 | LEZNER Mikołaj | 1287 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:32 | |
118 | SIENIAWSKI Kamil | 1288 | 2021-11-06 09:01:32 | ||
119 | POMYKACZ Krzysiek | 1292 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:33 | |
120 | RADZIEŃSKI Maciej | 1310 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:33 | |
121 | RADZIEŃSKA Kamila | 1309 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:01:33 |
122 | SKOWROŃSKI Bartosz | 1301 | DZIKA WATAHA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:34 |
123 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 1314 | Ex Team | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:17 |
124 | NIENADOWSKI Bartosz | 1315 | R.AMBO Druga Crew | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:17 |
125 | KILAN Kacper | 1312 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:18 | |
126 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | 1324 | ROTA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:18 |
127 | MICHALAK Adrian | 1332 | ROTA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:18 |
128 | DWORAKOWSKI Kamil | 1328 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:19 | |
129 | MRUKLIK Maciej | 1325 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:19 | |
130 | JAGODZIŃSKI Dominik | 1333 | ROTA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:19 |
131 | ŁUKAWSKI Michał | 1335 | Envit ActiveLifeExtream | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:19 |
132 | WINKOWSKI Ireneusz | 1319 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:20 | |
133 | RATAJCZAK Dawid | 1321 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:20 | |
134 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 1323 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:12:20 | |
135 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 1322 | Ospro OCR Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:21 |
136 | OLŻYŃSKI Patryk | 1320 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:21 | |
137 | MONDRY Błażej | 1327 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:21 | |
138 | SZKALEJ Sebastian | 1326 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:21 | |
139 | BELLWON Maciej | 1330 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:21 | |
140 | MIOTK Jaroslaw | 1329 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:22 | |
141 | ZIOBRO Aśka | 1331 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:12:22 | |
142 | STANIASZEK Szymon | 1342 | R.AMBO Druga Crew | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:47 |
143 | KASIELSKI Rafał | 1355 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:47 |
144 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1343 | AMBASADOR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:20:48 |
145 | CHILCZUK Piotr | 1341 | Obstacle Center Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:48 |
146 | INELLA Artur | 1352 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:48 |
147 | GRYLEWICZ Mikołaj | 1340 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:49 | |
148 | MATYSIUK Magdalena | 1357 | Outdoor Training Białystok | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:20:49 |
149 | WIANECKA Agata | 1339 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:20:50 |
150 | SZCZECHOWSKI Adrian | 1356 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:50 |
151 | DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 1353 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:50 |
152 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Daniel | 1334 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:51 |
153 | ZYCH Dariusz | 1349 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:51 |
154 | GAŁĘZIOWSKA Edyta | 1345 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:20:51 |
155 | SZCZECHOWSKA Weronika | 1354 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:20:51 |
156 | MEDRYK Piotr | 1351 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:51 |
157 | SKRODZKI Karol | 1350 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:51 |
158 | TOMCZYK Przemysław | 1344 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:52 |
159 | JASTROWSKI Kamil | 1359 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:52 | |
160 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 1338 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:53 | |
161 | KACZYŃSKI Marek | 1360 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:54 | |
162 | PALUCH Michał | 1366 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:31 | |
163 | ZWIEFKA Jakub | 1361 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:32 | |
164 | PROKOPOWICZ Weronika | 1371 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:30:32 |
165 | NIAZ Kamil | 1364 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:32 | |
166 | ROZMUS Ewelina | 1370 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:30:33 |
167 | SZPAKOWSKI Kamil | 1365 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:33 | |
168 | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 1363 | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:33 |
169 | RYBIŃSKA Marta | 1373 | TopActive | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:30:33 |
170 | ORŁOWSKI Piotr | 1368 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:34 | |
171 | KOŁECKI Krzysztof | 1372 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:34 | |
172 | JANOWIECKA Angelika | 1369 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:30:35 | |
173 | PRZYBYTEK Sławek | 278 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:35 | |
174 | ŚLĘCZEK Mateusz | 1362 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:35 | |
175 | JEDYNAK Julita | 1367 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:30:36 | |
176 | PIEKARSKA Katarzyna | 1376 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:36:05 |
177 | DOMZAŁA Paweł | 1384 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:05 |
178 | SZULCEK Patryk | 1375 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:06 |
179 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 1379 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:06 | |
180 | MIŁOŚ Barbara | 1381 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:36:06 |
181 | KAPICA Damian | 936 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:06 |
182 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1337 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:07 |
183 | GRUSZKA Beata | 1336 | Wojowniczki Team BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:36:07 |
184 | SEWERYN Mirosław | 1374 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:07 |
185 | SCHWEIZER Mirka | 1385 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:36:07 |
186 | TEKLAK Karol | 1417 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:07 |
187 | KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKI Konstanty | 1377 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:07 |
188 | KRYSIAK Piotr | 1378 | Big Yellow Foot | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:08 |
189 | CZAPIEWSKI Sylwester | 1383 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:08 |
190 | KOTŁOWSKI Marcin | 1382 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:08 |
191 | HOŁDA Dominik | 1386 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:08 | |
192 | ARCISZEWSKA Magda | 1387 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - K | 2021-11-06 09:36:09 |
193 | KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz | 1397 | PUH BTK Bartosz Kręgielski | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:38 |
194 | TAŃSKI Michał | 1394 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:39 | |
195 | KULIŃSKI Aleksander | 1392 | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:39 | |
196 | SERAFINOWICZ Szymon | 1391 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:39 | |
197 | TAŃSKA Marzena | 1396 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:41:39 | |
198 | SZULIMOWISZ Maciej | 1395 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:39 | |
199 | WĄDOŁOWSKA Marta | 1393 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:41:40 | |
200 | BEMOWSKA Anna | 1398 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:41:40 |
201 | GRUBBA Rafał | 1411 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:40 | |
202 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 1460 | Kontener Formy | Okr 2 - K | 2021-11-06 09:41:40 |
203 | MAJCHRZAK OSKIERA Karolina | 1291 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:41:41 | |
204 | MITROS Monika | 1358 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:41:41 |
205 | ZEMŁA Dawid | 1390 | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:41 | |
206 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 1399 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:41 |
207 | JĘDRYKA Anna | 1407 | Ambasador Biegun OCR | Okr 2 - K | 2021-11-06 09:41:41 |
208 | OKRÓJ-SITTERLEE Mariola | 1412 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:41:41 | |
209 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | 1404 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:42 |
210 | SITTERLEE Piotr | 1401 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:42 | |
211 | MATYSIAK Sławomir | 1406 | Ambasador Biegun OCR | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:43 |
212 | DURKA Michał | 1405 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:44 |
213 | LASKOWSKI Przemysław | 1403 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:44 |
214 | MAZURKIEWICZ Adam | 1426 | Jungle Nextreme | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:03 |
215 | SMYKOWSKA Magdalena | 1436 | Jungle Nextreme | Okr 3 - K | 2021-11-06 09:53:04 |
216 | ORANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 963 | Jungle Ninja | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:04 |
217 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 1431 | Jungle Nextreme | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:04 |
218 | LEŚNICZAK Barbara | 1424 | #Wkurw_team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:53:05 |
219 | MAZEPA Izabela | 1423 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:53:05 | |
220 | CISKA Renata | 1435 | Jungle Nextreme | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:53:05 |
221 | MALINOWSKI Rafal | 1419 | Jungle Nextreme | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:05 |
222 | FIKUS Anna | 1418 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:53:06 | |
223 | GAŁACH Nikodem | 1420 | Jungle Nextreme | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:06 |
224 | DOLAT Justyna | 1421 | Just Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:53:06 |
225 | DZWONEK Michał | 1432 | Jungle Nextreme | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:06 |
226 | MAĆKOWSKA Edyta | 1433 | Jungle Nextreme | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:53:06 |
227 | MATYSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 970 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:06 | |
228 | KOZAKIEWICZ Przemysław | 1429 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:07 | |
229 | BAŁDYGA Tymon | 1434 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:07 |
230 | BISKUP Magdalena | 1457 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:53:07 | |
231 | WIECZOREK Bernard | 935 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:07 | |
232 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | 1416 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:53:08 |
233 | SZYMAŃŚKI Jakub | 1415 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:08 |
234 | ZAJĄC Katarzyna | 1414 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:53:08 |
235 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | 1413 | Let's Go 40+ Armagedon | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 09:53:09 |
236 | MATYJASIK Hubert | 1430 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:09 | |
237 | DZIWISZEK Tomasz | 1437 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:09 | |
238 | SKOWROŃSKI Andrzej | 1440 | Byle Dobiec Team | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:13 |
239 | MIKULSKI Jakub | 1443 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:14 | |
240 | CICHOCKA Martyna | 1449 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:03:14 |
241 | KOSTUCH Łukasz | 1452 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:14 | |
242 | ŁAGOWSKI Paweł | 1439 | Byle Dobiec Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:14 |
243 | FURTAN Krystian | 419 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:15 | |
244 | ROSKIEWICZ Wojtek | 1438 | Oldies But Goldies | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:15 |
245 | ZIOMEK Daniel | 1442 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:15 | |
246 | RZEPINSKI Sebastian | 1450 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:15 | |
247 | 1511 | 2021-11-06 10:03:15 | |||
248 | SERKOWSKA Laura | 1453 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:03:16 | |
249 | KALKOWSKA Karolina | 1455 | Pogotowie Rodzinne Poznań | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:03:16 |
250 | XX Xx | 1554 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:16 | |
251 | DOMARECKI Marek | 1441 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:17 | |
252 | GMITEREK Ania | 1444 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:03:17 | |
253 | LIS Maciej | 390 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:52 |
254 | PAŁACHA Mikołaj | 1465 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:53 |
255 | WIĘCŁAWSKA Magdalena | 1477 | Biegun OCR | Okr 2 - K | 2021-11-06 10:10:53 |
256 | RADOMSKI Adam | 1475 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:53 |
257 | MICHALIK Piotr | 1474 | Biegun OCR | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:53 |
258 | BŁASZCZYK Brunon | 1595 | Borsuk Crew - Ambasador | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:53 |
259 | MATYSIEWICZ Patryk | 1471 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:53 | |
260 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | 1478 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:54 |
261 | ZIOMEK Artur | 1473 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:54 |
262 | CYMERYS Michał | 1483 | Nordea | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:54 |
263 | SOSNOWSKI Robert | 1389 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:54 |
264 | KROGULEWSKA Anna | 1313 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:10:55 |
265 | ADAMCZYK Dorota | 1462 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:10:55 | |
266 | LOSIN Piotr | 1467 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:55 | |
267 | PAŁACHA Andrzej | 1466 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:55 |
268 | LOSIN Hanna | 1468 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:10:55 | |
269 | ZIOMEK Anna | 1481 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:10:55 |
270 | SCHMIDT Waldek | 1485 | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega Wejherowo | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:55 |
271 | POMIERSKA Anna | 1463 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:10:55 |
272 | ŁOSIN Marek | 1464 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:56 |
273 | KLIMCZAK Wojciech | 1472 | PIENŚĆ WENŻA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:56 |
274 | PEK Dariusz | 1479 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:56 | |
275 | ŁOSIN Marta | 1469 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 2 - K | 2021-11-06 10:10:56 |
276 | KRUPIŃSKI Karol | 1461 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:56 | |
277 | MATYSIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1470 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:57 | |
278 | POHLAND Paweł | 1484 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:57 | |
279 | JANKOWIAK Katarzyna | 1480 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:10:58 | |
280 | SOTNIK Jakub | 1487 | 2021-11-06 10:20:11 | ||
281 | KIEDROWSKA Agnieszka | 1506 | 2021-11-06 10:20:11 | ||
282 | JONACZYK Kasia | 1488 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:20:14 |
283 | KOWALCZYK Michał | 1491 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:14 | |
284 | FILIP Krzysztof | 1504 | noClub | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:14 |
285 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | 1492 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:15 | |
286 | KRZESZOWIEC Aleksandra | 1500 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:20:16 | |
287 | FILIP Nina | 1498 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:20:16 | |
288 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Radosław | 1503 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:16 | |
289 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Liliana | 1501 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:20:16 | |
290 | KUBIAK Dominik | 1496 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:17 | |
291 | KRZESZOWIEC Adam | 1499 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:17 | |
292 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Aleksandra | 1502 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:20:17 | |
293 | KIEDROWSKI Mateusz | 1505 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:17 | |
294 | HAWRYLUK Filip | 1493 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:18 | |
295 | SENEJKO Paweł | 1494 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:18 | |
296 | KOMOSIŃSKI Łukasz | 1489 | Beazzd | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:19 |
297 | KIEDROWSKI Adrian | 1497 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:20 | |
298 | KACZMAREK-ŁUSZCZAK Tomasz | 1508 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:21 | |
299 | KIEDROWSKI Remigiusz | 1507 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:21 | |
300 | MAJEK Bartłomiej | 617 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:30:00 | |
301 | MARZEION Angelika | 1348 | Apollo | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:30:01 |
302 | BAŁDOWSKA Monika | 1408 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:30:01 | |
303 | SZELIGA Mateusz | 1519 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:30:01 | |
304 | 1518 | 2021-11-06 10:30:01 | |||
305 | MARZEION Amelia | 1347 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:30:02 | |
306 | RADTKE Kamil | 1346 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:30:02 | |
307 | MARZEION Paweł | 1451 | Athletic Apollo | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:30:02 |
308 | MARZEION Grzegorz | 1531 | Apollo | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:30:02 |
309 | PAKUŁA Ewa | 1284 | Obstacle Center | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:30:03 |
310 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Marta Jolanta | 1283 | Obstacle Center Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:30:03 |
311 | 1517 | 2021-11-06 10:30:03 | |||
312 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 1526 | Movement Arena Suwałki | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:10 |
313 | SZYMICHOWSKI Daniel | 1532 | WOLF TEAM / Spichlerz | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:10 |
314 | JUSIŃSKI Sebastian | 1548 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:11 | |
315 | OSIK Grzegorz | 383 | Obstacle Center Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:11 |
316 | GÓRA Aleksandra | 1534 | WOLF TEAM / Spichlerz | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:39:12 |
317 | KWIATKOWSKI Fabian | 1546 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:12 | |
318 | DARGA Marcin | 1533 | WOLF TEAM / Spichlerz | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:12 |
319 | KUBIAK Maciej | 1542 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:13 | |
320 | MILEWSKA Marta | 1545 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:39:13 | |
321 | DOLIK Anna | 1530 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:39:14 |
322 | KRASKA Emilian | 1537 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:14 | |
323 | TOKAREK Justyna | 1544 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:39:14 | |
324 | KUREK Hubert | 1543 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:14 | |
325 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | 1547 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:14 | |
326 | RYZENWEBER Małgorzata | 1536 | Active Flow | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:39:14 |
327 | DOS SANTOS TRINDADE Kamila | 1535 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:39:15 | |
328 | PORĘBSKI Michał | 1540 | BaywatchOCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:15 |
329 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 1541 | Obstacle Center Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:39:15 |
330 | CHYLEWSKA Aleksandra | 1538 | BaywatchOCR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:39:16 |
331 | PORĘBSKA Katarzyna | 1539 | BaywatchOCR | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:39:16 |
332 | WALCZYK Bartłomiej | 1528 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:17 | |
333 | WĘGRZYN Aleksandra | 1527 | EURO STYL | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:39:17 |
334 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 1552 | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:43 | |
335 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 1571 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:43 |
336 | ŚLIWA Krzysztof | 1570 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:43 |
337 | BŁOŃSKI Dawid | 1513 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:43 |
338 | OŚCIK Krzysztof | 1556 | Vikings Run Team | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:44 |
339 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 1568 | Lacroix team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:44 |
340 | PRZADKA Krzysztof | 1553 | Gmina Gardeja Biega | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:44 |
341 | MACANDER Jakub | 1456 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:45 | |
342 | KALINOWSKI Szymon | 1561 | Vikings Run Team | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:45 |
343 | BRODZIK Kamila | 1565 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:49:45 |
344 | WILCZYŃSKA Dorota | 1569 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:49:45 |
345 | WINKLER Mateusz | 1562 | Vikings Run Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:45 |
346 | NADOLNY Karol | 1566 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:46 |
347 | KASZOWICZ Julita | 1567 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:49:46 |
348 | MAJCHRZAK Bartłomiej | 1557 | Vikings Run Team | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:46 |
349 | BIELEWSKI Eryk | 1574 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:47 | |
350 | MAZGAJCZYK Jakub | 1573 | Nordea | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:47 |
351 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 937 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:47 |
352 | BEDNARSKI Marcin | 1572 | Nordea | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:48 |
353 | BĄK Kuba | 1558 | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:48 | |
354 | MEGGER Piotr | 1559 | IRON TEAM | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:48 |
355 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 1551 | Obstacle Center Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:49 |
356 | BAŁA Maciej | 1555 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:50 | |
357 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 1560 | Lemon Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:50 |
358 | ŁYKOWSKI Eryk | 1564 | Prymus Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:50 |
359 | OSTROWSKI Robert | 1563 | Nordea | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:50 |
360 | KABACIŃSKI Przemysław | 1575 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:53 | |
361 | CYGANIK Magdalena | 1523 | WYtrenowani | Okr 2 - K | 2021-11-06 10:58:29 |
362 | KONDEJ Michał | 1579 | Active Flow | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:29 |
363 | MAŃSKI Tomasz | 1087 | Baltic Seals | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:30 |
364 | ANTOSIK Igor | 1522 | WYtrenowani | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:30 |
365 | DUNAJSKI Arek | 1525 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:30 | |
366 | KOŃPA Michał | 1592 | Okr 3 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:30 | |
367 | WITKOWSKI Hubert | 1598 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:30 | |
368 | ROPELA Monika | 1590 | WOLF TEAM | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:58:31 |
369 | MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 1577 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:32 | |
370 | KAŁUŻNA Katarzyna | 1581 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:58:32 | |
371 | DAMASZK Patrycja | 1583 | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:58:32 | |
372 | HARAF Michał | 1582 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:32 | |
373 | SOBCZAK Marek | 1586 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:32 | |
374 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Sławomir | 1591 | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:33 |
375 | JARZYCKI Mateusz | 1596 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:33 | |
376 | GRABSKI Marek | 1594 | Green Goblins | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:33 |
377 | ŻELAZEK Krzysztof | 1593 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:33 | |
378 | HANISZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 1597 | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:33 | |
379 | MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 977 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:35 |
380 | KURPIOS Milena | 804 | Obstacle Center Team | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 10:58:45 |
381 | TKACZYK Michał | 1514 | Obstacle Center Team | Okr 2 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:46 |
382 | ŻOŁNA Jakub | 1601 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:49 |
383 | BOBEL Urszula | 1617 | AMW | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 11:09:50 |
384 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 1616 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:50 |
385 | PĘCAK Aleksandra | 1615 | AMW | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 11:09:50 |
386 | GALAS Marcel | 1623 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:50 |
387 | BAJER Igor | 1621 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:50 |
388 | SĘPIŃSKI Kacper | 1640 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:50 |
389 | PIRCH Kacper | 1618 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
390 | MITURA Kamil | 1611 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
391 | SUCHOMSKI Mateusz | 1610 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
392 | OBRĘBSKI Szymon | 1622 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
393 | BERENT Michał | 1620 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
394 | DZIEKAN Patryk | 1619 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
395 | TOMCZAK Zuzanna | 1606 | AMW | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
396 | HRYSIAK Łukasz | 1604 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
397 | BEDNARCZYK Aleksandra | 1603 | AMW | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
398 | ORZUTOWSKI Adam | 1613 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:52 |
399 | KWIATKOWSKI Dominik | 1612 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:52 |
400 | FANAS Jakub | 1624 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:52 |
401 | ROGALA Sandra | 1608 | AMW | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 11:09:52 |
402 | KIWLISZA Wiktoria | 1605 | AMW | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 11:09:52 |
403 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1614 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:53 |
404 | FOGT Maja | 1609 | AMW | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 11:09:53 |
405 | BRUSKI Jakub | 1625 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:53 |
406 | IWANOWSKA Zuzanna | 1607 | AMW | Okr 1 - K | 2021-11-06 11:09:53 |
407 | FAJTER Mateusz | 1602 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:53 |
408 | FALKOWSKI Krystian | 1524 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 12:24:01 | |
409 | 0122 | 2021-11-06 13:19:43 |
Znaleziono 409 wynik(ów)