BIEGUN OPEN

Organizator:
OCR Events
Data:
2021-03-27
Miejsce:
Gdynia
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
383
Wystartowało:
356
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
356
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Indywidualnie:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg liczby okrążeń, czasu netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuCzas
netto
Czas
brutto
Dyst. kmOkr.Różn.Najsz. okr.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
Średnie okrążenie
           
1DUBIEL Monika 330Hell's heaven szczecinOkr 2 - K6K 62021-03-27 08:42:1502:44:38.9003:26:46.3510,02001:18:1516:273,601:22:19
2KALKOWSKA Karolina 350Dirty SparrowsOkr 2 - K9K 92021-03-27 08:58:2603:14:59.9504:13:18.2010,02001:21:0119:293,101:37:29
3DAMPS Kasia 344Okr 1 - K1K 102021-03-27 08:42:0100:47:41.7001:29:34.705,01-100:47:419:326,300:47:41
4WANAGOS Dorota 328BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K4K 132021-03-27 08:42:0001:04:17.1501:46:10.055,01-101:04:1712:514,701:04:17
5KACZOR Anna 352BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K9K 182021-03-27 10:10:5401:09:59.2003:20:45.205,01-101:09:5913:594,301:09:59
6GODLEWSKA Magdalena 304Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - K10K 192021-03-27 08:22:1901:12:30.7001:34:42.605,01-101:12:3014:304,101:12:30
7KLIMKIEWICZ Beata 492BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K12K 212021-03-27 10:10:5301:13:44.5503:24:30.455,01-101:13:4414:444,101:13:44
8LEŚNICZAK Barbara 575Okr 1 - K19K 282021-03-27 10:47:0201:18:24.8004:05:19.005,01-101:18:2415:403,801:18:24
9PIEKARSKA Kasia 345BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K20K 292021-03-27 08:47:1501:23:40.7502:10:48.155,01-101:23:4016:443,601:23:40
10LEWANDOWSKA Anna 335Okr 1 - K23K 332021-03-27 08:42:1501:28:12.1502:10:19.305,01-101:28:1217:383,401:28:12
11ZIOBRO Aśka 399Okr 1 - K30K 432021-03-27 09:21:1601:38:09.0502:59:17.805,01-101:38:0919:373,101:38:09
12WILCZYŃSKA Dorota 412Lacroix TeamOkr 1 - K35K 492021-03-27 09:32:1901:41:33.7503:13:45.555,01-101:41:3320:183,001:41:33
13OKRÓJ-SITTERLEE Mariola 202Okr 1 - K36K 502021-03-27 09:39:4601:42:46.6503:22:25.005,01-101:42:4620:332,901:42:46
14ZALEWSKA Anna 489Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K38K 522021-03-27 10:10:5501:46:09.6503:56:57.105,01-101:46:0921:132,801:46:09
15KRAWIEC Anna 208Wojowniczki TeamOkr 1 - K58K 772021-03-27 08:36:1501:57:14.4502:33:22.005,01-101:57:1423:262,601:57:14
16SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena 310KS DRAGONOkr 1 - K59K 782021-03-27 08:29:5301:57:42.8502:27:27.955,01-101:57:4223:322,501:57:42
17DROZDOWICZ Honorata 309KS DragonOkr 1 - K67K 872021-03-27 08:29:5302:08:24.9502:38:10.155,01-102:08:2425:402,302:08:24
18TYLMAN Barbara 313KS DragonOkr 1 - K68K 882021-03-27 08:29:5202:08:31.4002:38:16.105,01-102:08:3125:422,302:08:31
19BISKUP Magdalena 460Okr 1 - K71K 912021-03-27 09:49:5902:09:26.1003:59:17.555,01-102:09:2625:532,302:09:26
20KUJAWA Katarzyna 511Kurczak i AgatkaOkr 1 - K78K 982021-03-27 10:34:5002:18:58.2504:53:41.105,01-102:18:5827:472,202:18:58
21KWIATKOWSKA Joanna 636Let's Go ArmagedonOkr 1 - K79K 992021-03-27 09:32:1902:22:04.2003:54:16.005,01-102:22:0428:242,102:22:04
22MISZTALEWSKA Iwona 542Okr 1 - K89K 1092021-03-27 10:34:4902:32:41.9005:07:23.805,01-102:32:4130:322,002:32:41
23SZUPRYTOWSKA Aneta 543indywidualnieOkr 1 - K90K 1102021-03-27 10:34:5002:32:44.4505:07:26.555,01-102:32:4430:322,002:32:44
24POKORSKA Diana 553Okr 1 - K93K 1132021-03-27 10:39:4702:38:33.3005:18:12.855,01-102:38:3331:421,902:38:33
25ZALEWSKA Sylwia 554Okr 1 - K94K 1142021-03-27 10:39:4802:38:36.1005:18:16.305,01-102:38:3631:431,902:38:36
26GAŃKO Katarzyna 635Obstacle Center TeamOkr 1 - K101K 1212021-03-27 11:01:2703:06:13.6506:07:33.455,01-103:06:1337:141,603:06:13
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)