Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-07-20 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 347 |
Wystartowało : | 310 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 308 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala 3 | 10:30 Fala 4 | 11:00 Fala 5 | 11:20 Fala 6 | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MŁYŃSKA Joanna | 335 | Okr 1 - K | |
2 | ROGOZIŃSKA Żaklina | 146 | Okr 1 - K | |
3 | URBAŃSKA Marta | 348 | Nextreme | Okr 1 - K |
4 | BUCZAK Monika | 405 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K |
5 | KUBIAK Edyta | 694 | Okr 1 - K | |
6 | KĘDZIOREK Paulina | 124 | Okr 1 - K | |
7 | KŁĘCZEK Katarzyna | 126 | Grażynki OCR | Okr 1 - K |
8 | SITKOWSKA Magda | 235 | Okr 1 - K | |
9 | KARWEL Ewelina | 322 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
10 | KOSCHEMBAHR - ŁYSKOWSKA Danuta | 421 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K |
11 | KOZŁOWSKA Malwina | 422 | Dirty Sparrows | Okr 1 - K |
12 | ZIELIŃSKA Malwina | 448 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K |
13 | KOWERDEJ Kamila | 532 | Okr 1 - K | |
14 | MARCINEK Marta | 541 | Okr 1 - K | |
15 | PIĘTKA Paula | 547 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Okr 1 - K |
16 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Patrycja | 580 | Okr 1 - K | |
17 | BOCIANOWSKA Justyna | 698 | Okr 1 - K | |
18 | LINDER Beata | 701 | Okr 1 - K | |
19 | KNOT Martyna | 127 | Piękni i Bestie | Okr 1 - K |
20 | RACZKO Nikola | 173 | Okr 1 - K | |
21 | BIESZCZAD Katarzyna | 202 | Okr 1 - K | |
22 | FIJAK Karolina | 316 | Grażynki OCR | Okr 1 - K |
23 | MARZEC Joanna | 334 | Okr 1 - K | |
24 | SCHWEIZER Mirosława | 338 | Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K |
25 | STEFANOWSKA Sara | 341 | Okr 1 - K | |
26 | ŻAK Karolina | 357 | KONTENER FORMY / Mama w Trójmieście | Okr 1 - K |
27 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Sylwia | 445 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K |
28 | AJZAK Elżbieta | 500 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Okr 1 - K |
29 | ZARZECZAŃSKA-JANASIK Blanka | 576 | Okr 1 - K | |
30 | ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ Natalia | 100 | As Box | Okr 1 - K |
31 | JÓŹWIK Karolina | 121 | GRAŻYNKI OCR | Okr 1 - K |
32 | MARSZAŁEK Magdalena | 133 | GRAŻYNKI OCR | Okr 1 - K |
33 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 153 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Okr 1 - K |
34 | HORĘZGA Dorota | 206 | Husaria Race Team | Okr 1 - K |
35 | KORTAS Magdalena | 218 | Okr 1 - K | |
36 | STRĄGOWSKA Kasia | 237 | Baltic Seals | Okr 1 - K |
37 | ARCISZEWSKA Magda | 285 | LPP Team/ Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
38 | PALKA Anna | 336 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
39 | BOBKO Joanna | 404 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
40 | JAMRÓZ Renata | 412 | BigYellow Food Adenture Team | Okr 1 - K |
41 | KONOPSKA Anna | 418 | Okr 1 - K | |
42 | RZEPPA Aleksandra | 438 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
43 | JURCZYSZYN Anna | 522 | Okr 1 - K | |
44 | ŁAWKIEL Natalia | 538 | Okr 1 - K | |
45 | CZADERSKA Weronika | 109 | X-Team Special Forces | Okr 1 - K |
46 | PŁAŻALSKA Sylwia | 143 | Husaria Race Team | Okr 1 - K |
47 | STĘPIEŃ Paulina | 152 | Okr 1 - K | |
48 | JAROMIN Zofia | 294 | Wamako | Okr 1 - K |
49 | KALISZEWSKA Emilia | 414 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
50 | KRAUZE Hanna | 423 | Okr 1 - K | |
51 | PRZYSTUP Dorota | 680 | Okr 1 - K | |
52 | JACHYM-REINHOLZ Joanna | 118 | Okr 1 - K | |
53 | SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga | 154 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K |
54 | BUCIOR-WENSIERSKA Aleksandra | 204 | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active | Okr 1 - K |
55 | KOCHANEK Agata | 215 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
56 | PNIEWSKA Karolina | 232 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - K |
57 | TRZANIEC Joanna | 243 | Okr 1 - K | |
58 | WITZLING-JAGLARZ Dorota | 245 | Okr 1 - K | |
59 | MEGGER Iwona | 293 | Wamako | Okr 1 - K |
60 | BEMOWSKA Anna | 303 | Kontener formy | Okr 1 - K |
61 | WIECZOREK Monika | 349 | Okr 1 - K | |
62 | KOPCYCH Anna | 419 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
63 | RZEPPA Daria | 439 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
64 | KOMOROWSKA Anita | 526 | Okr 1 - K | |
65 | ŁEBED Zuzanna | 539 | Okr 1 - K | |
66 | WIEROMIEJ Karolina | 158 | Okr 1 - K | |
67 | WOŚ Marta | 160 | Okr 1 - K | |
68 | JÓZEFOWICZ Anna | 213 | Piękni i Bestie | Okr 1 - K |
69 | DĄBROWSKA Daria | 311 | Wild Team | Okr 1 - K |
70 | DETTLAFF Monika | 313 | Okr 1 - K | |
71 | SARNOWSKA Aleksandra | 337 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
72 | SYLDATK Katarzyna | 343 | kontener formy | Okr 1 - K |
73 | ZIEMANN Małgorzata | 355 | Okr 1 - K | |
74 | WSZELAKA Katarzyna | 446 | Wild Girls | Okr 1 - K |
75 | LASKOWSKA Nikola | 537 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - K |
76 | ZIELONKA Katarzyna | 579 | Monar Matarnia | Okr 1 - K |
77 | MILER Beata | 227 | Okr 1 - K | |
78 | KOHNKE Daria | 685 | Okr 1 - K | |
79 | OTTO Weronika | 138 | Okr 1 - K | |
80 | RUTKOWSKA Magdalena | 148 | Okr 1 - K | |
81 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 246 | Dziady OCR | Okr 1 - K |
82 | ZAWIELAK Anna | 249 | Okr 1 - K | |
83 | CICHOCKA Martyna | 308 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - K |
84 | JANCA Anna | 413 | Okr 1 - K | |
85 | CHRUPEK Aleksandra | 507 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - K |
86 | DARKOWSKA Katarzyna | 508 | Monar Matarnia | Okr 1 - K |
87 | TOPÓR Kasia | 569 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - K |
88 | UCINIAK Emilia | 570 | Monar Matarnia | Okr 1 - K |
89 | WIŚNIEWSKA Julia | 572 | Monar Matarnia | Okr 1 - K |
90 | SOBOLEWSKA Natalia | 697 | Okr 1 - K | |
91 | ZAPARTY Magdalena | 688 | Okr 1 - K | |
92 | CEBIENKO-ŻACZEK Eugenia | 106 | Okr 1 - K | |
93 | PIETRANEK Alicja | 142 | Okr 1 - K | |
94 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | 282 | Okr 1 - K | |
95 | GWÓŹDŹ-CHRAPAN Anna | 318 | Okr 1 - K | |
96 | SEMERLING Anna | 339 | Decathlon Rumia | Okr 1 - K |
97 | SEMERLING Weronika | 340 | Okr 1 - K | |
98 | BUTLER Paulina | 506 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - K |
99 | FORST Matylda | 510 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - K |
100 | RUDZIŃSKA Julia | 550 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - K |
101 | SZARKIEL Oliwia | 561 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - K |
102 | ANGOWSKA Magdalena | 101 | Okr 1 - K | |
103 | PODBIELSKA Małgorzata | 290 | Okr 1 - K | |
104 | SALIKOW Magda | 551 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - K |
105 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Klaudia | 557 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - K |
106 | WRZESIŃSKA Adrianna | 574 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - K |
107 | ZIĘBA Olga | 710 | Okr 1 - K | |
108 | DURA Marta | 113 | Okr 1 - K | |
109 | ZIOBRO Aśka | 162 | Okr 1 - K | |
110 | ERLICH Iwona | 314 | Okr 1 - K | |
111 | KRĘCIDŁO Anna | 325 | Okr 1 - K | |
112 | WILLMA Karolina | 350 | Decathlon Rumia | Okr 1 - K |
113 | WILLMA Wiktoria | 351 | Okr 1 - K | |
114 | MEDOWSKA Kaja | 542 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - K |
Znaleziono 114 wynik(ów)