BIEGUN OPEN

Organizator:
OCR Events
Data:
2021-03-27
Miejsce:
Gdynia
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
383
Wystartowało:
356
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
356
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Indywidualnie:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg liczby okrążeń, czasu netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuCzas
netto
Czas
brutto
Dyst. kmOkr.Różn.Najsz. okr.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
Średnie okrążenie
           
1DAMPS Kasia 344Okr 1 - K1K 102021-03-27 08:42:0100:47:41.7001:29:34.705,01000:47:419:326,300:47:41
2PIWOWARCZYK Anna 298BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K2K 112021-03-27 08:22:1900:48:18.2501:10:30.005,01000:48:189:396,200:48:18
3TEMPSKA Anna 472Okr 1 - K3K 122021-03-27 11:01:2800:57:18.4003:58:38.955,01000:57:1811:275,200:57:18
4WANAGOS Dorota 328BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K4K 132021-03-27 08:42:0001:04:17.1501:46:10.055,01001:04:1712:514,701:04:17
5ZAWADZKA Monika 516Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K5K 142021-03-27 10:21:3101:04:49.6003:26:13.405,01001:04:4912:574,601:04:49
6SZULWACH Weronika 453Biegun OCR TeamOkr 1 - K6K 152021-03-27 08:36:1601:05:27.5501:41:36.005,01001:05:2713:054,601:05:27
7SCHWEIZER Mirka 370BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K7K 162021-03-27 09:06:4201:09:01.4002:15:36.305,01001:09:0113:484,301:09:01
8GRUSZKA Beata 323Wojowniczki TeamOkr 1 - K8K 172021-03-27 08:42:0101:09:08.1001:51:01.755,01001:09:0813:494,301:09:08
9KACZOR Anna 352BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K9K 182021-03-27 10:10:5401:09:59.2003:20:45.205,01001:09:5913:594,301:09:59
10GODLEWSKA Magdalena 304Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - K10K 192021-03-27 08:22:1901:12:30.7001:34:42.605,01001:12:3014:304,101:12:30
11KOWALCZYK Małgorzata 421Okr 1 - K11K 202021-03-27 10:00:2401:12:31.8003:12:48.455,01001:12:3114:304,101:12:31
12KLIMKIEWICZ Beata 492BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K12K 212021-03-27 10:10:5301:13:44.5503:24:30.455,01001:13:4414:444,101:13:44
13GRABOWSKA Izabela 628Best BeastsOkr 1 - K13K 222021-03-27 10:56:3301:13:53.6004:10:19.555,01001:13:5314:464,101:13:53
14POHLID-DODA Anna 294Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - K14K 232021-03-27 08:22:2001:14:04.5501:36:16.955,01001:14:0414:484,101:14:04
15ARCISZEWSKA Magda 568#długoidaleko / LPP TeamOkr 1 - K15K 242021-03-27 10:43:3301:14:10.8503:57:36.755,01001:14:1014:504,001:14:10
16TESKA Daria 521Okr 1 - K16K 252021-03-27 10:21:3301:14:32.3503:35:57.505,01001:14:3214:544,001:14:32
17SŁOMSKA Izabela 347BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K17K 262021-03-27 08:47:1501:14:36.8502:01:44.605,01001:14:3614:554,001:14:36
18WĄDOŁKOWSKA Paulina 434BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K18K 272021-03-27 09:47:0801:17:00.7503:04:01.305,01001:17:0015:243,901:17:00
19LEŚNICZAK Barbara 575Okr 1 - K19K 282021-03-27 10:47:0201:18:24.8004:05:19.005,01001:18:2415:403,801:18:24
20PIEKARSKA Kasia 345BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K20K 292021-03-27 08:47:1501:23:40.7502:10:48.155,01001:23:4016:443,601:23:40
21KACZMAREK Monika 316WF OCR TEAM KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOkr 1 - K21K 312021-03-27 08:36:1401:24:23.6502:00:29.905,01001:24:2316:523,601:24:23
22DOLIK Anna 576Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K22K 322021-03-27 10:43:3401:25:05.0504:08:31.105,01001:25:0517:013,501:25:05
23LEWANDOWSKA Anna 335Okr 1 - K23K 332021-03-27 08:42:1501:28:12.1502:10:19.305,01001:28:1217:383,401:28:12
24DYMEK Mirella 566Okr 1 - K24K 342021-03-27 10:43:3401:33:12.2004:16:38.755,01001:33:1218:383,201:33:12
25DETTLAFF Magdalena 485Okr 1 - K25K 352021-03-27 10:10:5401:33:29.3003:44:15.555,01001:33:2918:413,201:33:29
26MIERZEJEWSKA Patrycja 338Okr 1 - K26K 362021-03-27 08:47:1601:33:51.7002:21:00.105,01001:33:5118:463,201:33:51
27CIROCKA Barbara 361A-T CirockiOkr 1 - K27K 372021-03-27 09:15:2301:36:08.0502:51:23.755,01001:36:0819:133,101:36:08
28WIANECKA Agata 1707Okr 1 - K28K 382021-03-27 09:39:4701:36:32.0003:16:11.805,01001:36:3219:183,101:36:32
29OSTROWSKA Paulina 400Okr 1 - K29K 422021-03-27 09:21:1701:38:08.5502:59:17.605,01001:38:0819:373,101:38:08
30ZIOBRO Aśka 399Okr 1 - K30K 432021-03-27 09:21:1601:38:09.0502:59:17.805,01001:38:0919:373,101:38:09
31RUSAK Martyna 1090Okr 1 - K31K 442021-03-27 08:42:0201:38:56.6502:20:51.405,01001:38:5619:473,001:38:56
32STRACH Martyna 386Okr 1 - K32K 452021-03-27 09:21:1601:39:11.6503:00:19.655,01001:39:1119:503,001:39:11
33ZABŁOTNA KOWALSKA Dominika 1705Okr 1 - K33K 472021-03-27 09:39:4701:40:21.4503:20:01.155,01001:40:2120:043,001:40:21
34BAŁDOWSKA Monika 528Okr 1 - K34K 482021-03-27 10:27:0401:40:58.8504:07:55.305,01001:40:5820:113,001:40:58
35WILCZYŃSKA Dorota 412Lacroix TeamOkr 1 - K35K 492021-03-27 09:32:1901:41:33.7503:13:45.555,01001:41:3320:183,001:41:33
36OKRÓJ-SITTERLEE Mariola 202Okr 1 - K36K 502021-03-27 09:39:4601:42:46.6503:22:25.005,01001:42:4620:332,901:42:46
37GRODECKA Patrycja 256Calisthenics PłockOkr 1 - K37K 512021-03-27 08:00:2201:45:23.7001:45:38.155,01001:45:2321:042,801:45:23
38ZALEWSKA Anna 489Kontener FormyOkr 1 - K38K 522021-03-27 10:10:5501:46:09.6503:56:57.105,01001:46:0921:132,801:46:09
39KOTLEWSKA Alicja 490ApolloOkr 1 - K39K 542021-03-27 10:10:5501:46:26.2003:57:13.205,01001:46:2621:172,801:46:26
40LASKOWSKA Malwina 274Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - K40K 552021-03-27 08:04:5301:47:00.7501:51:46.305,01001:47:0021:242,801:47:00
41DALKIEWICZ Marta 273Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - K41K 562021-03-27 08:04:5301:47:11.1001:51:57.005,01001:47:1121:262,801:47:11
42SZYCHUŁDA Joanna 533United RunnersOkr 1 - K42K 572021-03-27 10:27:0501:47:21.5504:14:18.555,01001:47:2121:282,801:47:21
43MAĆKOWSKA Edyta 259NextremeOkr 1 - K43K 582021-03-27 10:58:3901:48:54.7504:47:25.905,01001:48:5421:462,801:48:54
44RADZIEŃSKA Kamila 357BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K44K 592021-03-27 08:58:2701:49:33.9002:47:53.005,01001:49:3321:542,701:49:33
45SZNEIDROWSKA Agnieszka 262Okr 1 - K45K 602021-03-27 08:00:2201:49:35.0001:49:49.155,01001:49:3521:552,701:49:35
46BOGALECKA Paulina 377Gnojki TeamOkr 1 - K46K 612021-03-27 09:15:2401:52:02.0503:07:19.005,01001:52:0222:242,701:52:02
47WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja 614Best BeastsOkr 1 - K47K 622021-03-27 10:56:3401:52:29.4004:48:55.505,01001:52:2922:292,701:52:29
48DORAWA-ZIOMEK Anna 473Dzikie ŻółwieOkr 1 - K48K 652021-03-27 09:49:5901:53:27.4503:43:19.155,01001:53:2722:412,601:53:27
49WRZESIŃSKA Anna 417Okr 1 - K49K 662021-03-27 09:32:1801:53:40.5503:25:51.205,01001:53:4022:442,601:53:40
50PREWYSZ-KWINTO Marta 481Obstacle Center TeamOkr 1 - K50K 672021-03-27 10:00:2701:53:42.1503:54:01.155,01001:53:4222:442,601:53:42
51KIEŁPIŃSKA Karolina 640Calisthenics PłockOkr 1 - K51K 682021-03-27 10:58:3901:54:10.1504:52:41.605,01001:54:1022:502,601:54:10
52ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna 471Okr 1 - K52K 692021-03-27 09:50:0001:54:49.5003:44:41.655,01001:54:4922:572,601:54:49
53PETRYSZYN Marzena 405Okr 1 - K53K 722021-03-27 09:25:4901:55:09.1503:20:50.655,01001:55:0923:012,601:55:09
54MŁYŃSKA Joanna 571R.AmboOkr 1 - K54K 732021-03-27 10:47:0301:55:15.2504:42:10.455,01001:55:1523:032,601:55:15
55PIECZYŃSKA Hanna 203Okr 1 - K55K 742021-03-27 09:21:1601:56:06.3503:17:14.705,01001:56:0623:132,601:56:06
56FIKUS Anna 530Okr 1 - K56K 752021-03-27 10:27:0601:56:41.6004:23:40.505,01001:56:4123:202,601:56:41
57KORENKIEWICZ Anna 531Okr 1 - K57K 762021-03-27 10:27:0701:56:48.6504:23:47.755,01001:56:4823:212,601:56:48
58KRAWIEC Anna 208Wojowniczki TeamOkr 1 - K58K 772021-03-27 08:36:1501:57:14.4502:33:22.005,01001:57:1423:262,601:57:14
59SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena 310KS DRAGONOkr 1 - K59K 782021-03-27 08:29:5301:57:42.8502:27:27.955,01001:57:4223:322,501:57:42
60RACZKO Nikola 499Okr 1 - K60K 792021-03-27 10:21:3302:00:58.8004:22:24.205,01002:00:5824:112,502:00:58
61SŁAWIŃSKA Sylwia 301Okr 1 - K61K 802021-03-27 08:29:5202:02:31.2502:32:16.205,01002:02:3124:302,402:02:31
62MAZANEK Katarzyna 387Okr 1 - K62K 812021-03-27 09:21:1502:02:48.7003:23:56.505,01002:02:4824:332,402:02:48
63BURSKA Aldona 524Okr 1 - K63K 822021-03-27 10:27:0602:04:42.1004:31:40.505,01002:04:4224:562,402:04:42
64JANKOWIAK Katarzyna 517Okr 1 - K64K 832021-03-27 10:21:3302:04:42.5504:26:08.255,01002:04:4224:562,402:04:42
65PAKUŁA Ewa 639Obstacle Center TeamOkr 1 - K65K 842021-03-27 10:10:5502:05:16.4504:16:04.155,01002:05:1625:032,402:05:16
66KOMORNICKA Justyna 580Dynamic Strong GnieznoOkr 1 - K66K 852021-03-27 10:47:0202:05:39.4504:52:34.405,01002:05:3925:072,402:05:39
67DROZDOWICZ Honorata 309KS DragonOkr 1 - K67K 872021-03-27 08:29:5302:08:24.9502:38:10.155,01002:08:2425:402,302:08:24
68TYLMAN Barbara 313KS DragonOkr 1 - K68K 882021-03-27 08:29:5202:08:31.4002:38:16.105,01002:08:3125:422,302:08:31
69JASTRZĘBSKA Natalia 308KS DRAGONOkr 1 - K69K 892021-03-27 08:29:5202:08:32.2502:38:16.905,01002:08:3225:422,302:08:32
70KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Aleksandra 588Best BeastsOkr 1 - K70K 902021-03-27 10:50:3602:09:19.1504:59:47.805,01002:09:1925:512,302:09:19
71BISKUP Magdalena 460Okr 1 - K71K 912021-03-27 09:49:5902:09:26.1003:59:17.555,01002:09:2625:532,302:09:26
72TOKAREK Justyna 395Okr 1 - K72K 922021-03-27 09:21:1602:11:51.6003:33:00.305,01002:11:5126:222,302:11:51
73URBAN Ewelina 410Okr 1 - K73K 932021-03-27 09:25:5002:12:37.9503:38:20.105,01002:12:3726:312,302:12:37
74MACHTYL Marta 587Best BeastsOkr 1 - K74K 942021-03-27 10:50:3702:14:06.4005:04:35.455,01002:14:0626:492,202:14:06
75STROMSKA Anna 300Okr 1 - K75K 952021-03-27 08:29:5302:15:29.9002:45:14.955,01002:15:2927:052,202:15:29
76WĄDOŁOWSKA Marta 425Okr 1 - K76K 962021-03-27 09:39:4702:16:25.6503:56:04.655,01002:16:2527:172,202:16:25
77MŁOTKOWSKA Katarzyna 574Okr 1 - K77K 972021-03-27 10:47:0302:16:40.9005:03:36.405,01002:16:4027:202,202:16:40
78KUJAWA Katarzyna 511Kurczak i AgatkaOkr 1 - K78K 982021-03-27 10:34:5002:18:58.2504:53:41.105,01002:18:5827:472,202:18:58
79KWIATKOWSKA Joanna 636Let's Go ArmagedonOkr 1 - K79K 992021-03-27 09:32:1902:22:04.2003:54:16.005,01002:22:0428:242,102:22:04
80SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra 470DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIEOkr 1 - K80K 1002021-03-27 09:50:0002:22:06.9004:11:58.955,01002:22:0628:252,102:22:06
81MATYSIUK Magda 479Okr 1 - K81K 1012021-03-27 10:00:2502:23:32.2004:23:49.955,01002:23:3228:422,102:23:32
82DOMARECKA Magdalena 496Okr 1 - K82K 1022021-03-27 10:10:5302:24:10.0504:34:55.955,01002:24:1028:502,102:24:10
83KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKA Danuta 613BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K83K 1032021-03-27 10:56:3502:29:31.3505:25:58.505,01002:29:3129:542,002:29:31
84SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga 612BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - K84K 1042021-03-27 10:56:3402:29:32.0005:25:58.855,01002:29:3229:542,002:29:32
85JAŻDŻEWSKA Elżbieta 585Best BeastsOkr 1 - K85K 1052021-03-27 10:50:3602:30:40.2005:21:08.805,01002:30:4030:082,002:30:40
86RZEPLIŃSKA Magdalena 546Okr 1 - K86K 1062021-03-27 10:34:5202:32:19.8005:07:04.355,01002:32:1930:272,002:32:19
87PAWŁOWSKA Nina 537CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓWOkr 1 - K87K 1072021-03-27 10:34:5202:32:21.9505:07:06.105,01002:32:2130:282,002:32:21
88PATALAS Jagoda 526Okr 1 - K88K 1082021-03-27 10:27:0602:32:36.4004:59:34.805,01002:32:3630:312,002:32:36
89MISZTALEWSKA Iwona 542Okr 1 - K89K 1092021-03-27 10:34:4902:32:41.9005:07:23.805,01002:32:4130:322,002:32:41
90SZUPRYTOWSKA Aneta 543indywidualnieOkr 1 - K90K 1102021-03-27 10:34:5002:32:44.4505:07:26.555,01002:32:4430:322,002:32:44
91MROCZKO Karolina 570Okr 1 - K91K 1112021-03-27 10:43:3402:35:41.7505:19:08.055,01002:35:4131:081,902:35:41
92GŁOWIŃSKA Ewa 552Okr 1 - K92K 1122021-03-27 10:39:4702:38:31.2505:18:10.705,01002:38:3131:421,902:38:31
93POKORSKA Diana 553Okr 1 - K93K 1132021-03-27 10:39:4702:38:33.3005:18:12.855,01002:38:3331:421,902:38:33
94ZALEWSKA Sylwia 554Okr 1 - K94K 1142021-03-27 10:39:4802:38:36.1005:18:16.305,01002:38:3631:431,902:38:36
95GUSSMANN Aleksandra 466Okr 1 - K95K 1152021-03-27 09:49:5802:39:17.6504:29:08.405,01002:39:1731:511,902:39:17
96STOLARCZYK Angelika 525Okr 1 - K96K 1162021-03-27 10:27:0602:40:33.1005:07:31.505,01002:40:3332:061,902:40:33
97LASKOWSKA Nikola 577Okr 1 - K97K 1172021-03-27 10:50:3802:41:47.8005:32:18.255,01002:41:4732:211,902:41:47
98CHABROWSKA Joanna 634Obstacle Center TeamOkr 1 - K98K 1182021-03-27 11:01:2702:43:13.5005:44:33.305,01002:43:1332:381,802:43:13
99DMOCHOWSKA Marta 527Okr 1 - K99K 1192021-03-27 10:27:0602:43:31.6505:10:30.105,01002:43:3132:421,802:43:31
100RYBACKA Julia 462Okr 1 - K100K 1202021-03-27 09:49:5802:48:47.4504:38:38.255,01002:48:4733:451,802:48:47
101GAŃKO Katarzyna 635Obstacle Center TeamOkr 1 - K101K 1212021-03-27 11:01:2703:06:13.6506:07:33.455,01003:06:1337:141,603:06:13
102MIELEWCZYK-GRYN Aleksandra 523Okr 1 - K102K 1222021-03-27 10:21:3403:13:03.5505:34:30.405,01003:13:0338:361,603:13:03
Znaleziono 102 wynik(ów)