Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2020-11-07 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 324 |
Wystartowało : | 254 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 250 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa Open K | Drużynowa Open M | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M | Masters Open 40+ K | Masters Open 40+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 1693 | Paka dla Zwierzaka | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:39 |
2 | WERYK Mateusz | 1688 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:40 |
3 | DERECZENIK Norbert | 1689 | WF ocr team Kostrzyn nad Odrą | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:40 |
4 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | 1691 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:41 |
5 | MISIAK Przemysław | 1567 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:42 |
6 | LATOPOLSKI Piotr | 1568 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:42 |
7 | ROPELA Radosław | 1683 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:42 | |
8 | BELLING Piotr | 1684 | Sii Running Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:44 |
9 | KWIECIEŃ Marcin | 1685 | Sii Gdańsk | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:44 |
10 | CHYŻY Igor | 1690 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:45 | |
11 | BELKA Rafał | 1697 | Homokomando | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:46 |
12 | LEWANDOWSKI Linus | 1696 | Homokomando | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:46 |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||
DNC | NOWAK Maciej | 1695 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:46 | |
DNC | KALSKI Patryk | 1571 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:02:01 | |
15 | SKOWROŃSKI Andrzej | 1724 | Byle Dobiec Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:42 |
16 | WŁODEK Krzysztof | 1706 | DZIKIsquad | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:42 |
17 | BAŁDYGA Tymon | 1703 | Biegun OCR team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:43 |
18 | ŚLIWIAK Grzegorz | 1714 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:43 | |
19 | RADZIKOWSKI Kamil | 1716 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:43 | |
20 | TRACZ Tomek | 1710 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:43 | |
21 | RATOWSKI Marek | 1725 | Podgórz Toruń | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:43 |
22 | ŚLUSAR Marcin | 1708 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:44 | |
23 | ŚLIWIAK Dawid | 1713 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:45 | |
24 | NEUMUELLER Tomasz | 1726 | Dziady OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:45 |
25 | SZYMANIUK Marek | 1709 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:46 | |
26 | GOLUBSKI Krzysztof | 1720 | Crossfit stocznia | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:23:47 |
27 | KAPICA Damian | 1621 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:41:51 |
28 | TALAR Szymon | 1729 | Lacroix electronics team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:41:53 |
29 | BŁOŃSKI Dawid | 1733 | Lacroix Electronics team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:41:53 |
30 | MOCZULAK - GINTER Rafał | 1745 | Wojowniczki Trójmiasto | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:41:54 |
31 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 1730 | Lacroix electronics team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:41:54 |
32 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 1755 | Sfora BMK | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:41:55 |
DNC | PAROL Krzysztof | 1734 | eKana | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:41:56 |
34 | MARCINIAK Sebastian | 1735 | eKana | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 08:41:57 |
35 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 1765 | Active Flow | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:31 |
36 | KOŃCZAK Łukasz | 1778 | Train Smart | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:32 |
37 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1766 | Active Flow | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:33 |
38 | KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKI Konstanty | 1773 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:33 |
39 | WRZESIŃSKI Daniel | 1783 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:34 | |
40 | WIŚNIEWSKI Patryk | 1786 | Hell's | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:35 |
41 | DUNAJ Mateusz | 1774 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:36 | |
42 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | 1785 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:36 |
43 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 1787 | Błotniaki Team Bytów | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:37 |
44 | ŚWIGOŃ Daniel | 1788 | Błotniaki Team Bytów | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:37 |
45 | PACHOTA Paweł | 1764 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:38 | |
46 | BUDZISZ Rafał | 1767 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:38 | |
47 | RADZIEŃSKI Maciej | 1769 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:38 | |
48 | LEWOC Cezary | 1776 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:38 | |
DNC | JEŻYNA Igor | 1758 | Wataha Żółwi | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:38 |
50 | POPESCU Eduard | 1780 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:01:39 | |
51 | JANOWICZ Przemysław | 1818 | FPP | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:55 |
DNC | ŚLUSAKOWICZ Jakub | 1817 | MIST | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:55 |
53 | SZATKOWSKI Kamil | 1680 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:56 |
54 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 1819 | FPP | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:56 |
55 | BRUNKA Wojcieh | 1572 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:57 | |
56 | PIASECKI Dawid | 1806 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:57 |
57 | SCHMIDT Waldek | 1793 | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega Wejherowo | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:59 |
58 | LICHOTA Przemysław | 1812 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:59 | |
59 | GLIENKE Karol | 1815 | Padł Na Ryj Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:59 |
LIM | KIJEWSKI Jacek | 1807 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:59 | |
61 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 1846 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:42:54 | |
62 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 1840 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:42:54 |
63 | GONTEK Łukasz | 1828 | BATORY | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:42:55 |
64 | BIAŁKOWSKI Kacper | 1834 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:42:56 | |
65 | GRUBBA Rafał | 1823 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:42:57 | |
66 | RATAJCZAK Dawid | 1831 | Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:42:58 |
67 | SZARSTUK Mikołaj | 1835 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:42:58 | |
68 | SERAFINOWICZ Szymon | 1838 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:42:59 | |
69 | SOKOŁOWSKI Aleksander | 1609 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:43:00 | |
70 | TARASIUK Krzysztof | 1611 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 09:43:00 | |
71 | WINKOWSKI Ireneusz | 1867 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:46 | |
72 | DOMARECKI Marek | 1869 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:47 | |
73 | MÜLLER Igor | 1872 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:47 | |
74 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | 1848 | United Runners | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:48 |
75 | LIPKE Krzysztof | 1849 | CrossElite | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:48 |
76 | ZALEWSKI Adam | 1870 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:48 | |
77 | BOREK Marcin | 1860 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:49 | |
78 | DETTLAFF Sławomir | 1862 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:49 | |
79 | BOĆKOWSKI Sebastian | 1864 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:49 | |
80 | PODSIADŁY Jarosław | 1573 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:49 | |
81 | PACEK Marcin | 1723 | BAUKRANE | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:50 |
82 | ZIEMANN Daniel | 1863 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:51 | |
83 | BOREK Michał | 1856 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:52 | |
84 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | 1874 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:52 | |
85 | DOMZAŁA Paweł | 1875 | Kontener Formy | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:10 |
86 | STANISZEWSKI Maciej | 1891 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:12 | |
87 | KORCZEWSKI Grzegorz | 1895 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:13 | |
88 | POHLAND Paweł | 1884 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:14 | |
89 | NOWAK Robert | 1901 | Rodzinka z Ciechocinka | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:14 |
90 | ZIOMEK Daniel | 1899 | Rodzinka z Ciechocinka | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:14 |
91 | BURMAN Tomasz | 1896 | Rodzinka z Ciechocinka | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:15 |
92 | ŻEBROWSKI Wojciech | 1885 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:16 | |
93 | SOKOŁOWSKI Sebastian | 1886 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:16 | |
94 | MARZEION Paweł | 1868 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:17 | |
95 | MARZEION Grzegorz | 1966 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:19 | |
96 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 1897 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:24 | |
97 | RAKOWSKI Szymon | 1921 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:42:32 | |
98 | NOWACZYK Michal | 1904 | Zadyszka Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:42:34 |
99 | KRUK Grzegorz | 1906 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:42:34 | |
100 | REKOWSKI Bartosz | 1908 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:42:34 | |
101 | WEINER Patryk | 1909 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:42:35 | |
102 | CZARNECKI Mateusz | 1910 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:42:35 | |
103 | WALCZAK Olaf | 1914 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:42:37 | |
104 | HRYNKIEWICZ-SUDNIK Arkadiusz | 1912 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:42:40 | |
105 | TRAWACKI Wiktor | 1918 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:49:15 |
106 | HERMAN Dominik | 1939 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:49:15 |
107 | DĄBROWSKI Brunon | 1946 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:49:15 |
108 | KOPACZ Bogdan | 1937 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:49:18 |
109 | OSSOWSKI Dominik | 1933 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:49:19 |
110 | FIEDER Mikołaj | 1929 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:49:19 |
111 | MAZUR Mikołaj | 1948 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:49:19 |
112 | NOWAK FAR Artur | 1947 | Mrowisko | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 10:49:19 |
113 | GABRYCHOWICZ Patryk | 1622 | United Runners | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:33 |
114 | CZARNECKI Andrzej | 1982 | Ogry i Księżniczki | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:34 |
115 | KULING Michał | 1620 | 666611071 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:36 |
116 | HAJDUKIEWICZ Mirosław | 1963 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:36 | |
117 | SPIŻEWSKI Piotr | 1971 | Ogry i Księżniczki | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:38 |
118 | POPIS Jarosław | 1973 | Ogry i Księżniczki | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:38 |
119 | DEMBINSKI Piotr | 1978 | Ogry i Księżniczki | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:38 |
120 | CEBULA Krzysztof | 1976 | Ogry i Księżniczki | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:38 |
121 | MAZEIKA Romas | 1965 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:39 | |
122 | KUBACKI Wojciech | 1980 | Ogry i Księżniczki | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:39 |
123 | PEC Dariusz | 1916 | Okr 1 - M | 2020-11-07 11:15:49 |
Znaleziono 123 wynik(ów)