BIEGUN OPEN

Organizator:
OCR Events
Data:
2021-03-27
Miejsce:
Gdynia
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
383
Wystartowało:
356
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
356
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Indywidualnie:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg liczby okrążeń, czasu netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuCzas
netto
Czas
brutto
Dyst. kmOkr.Różn.Najsz. okr.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
Średnie okrążenie
           
1KUCHARSKI Łukasz 258BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M1M 592021-03-27 08:00:2300:41:03.9000:41:19.805,01000:41:038:127,300:41:03
2ROPELA Radosław 611WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M2M 602021-03-27 10:56:3200:41:46.8503:38:10.905,01000:41:468:217,200:41:46
3SĘKOWSKI Piotr 275Okr 1 - M3M 612021-03-27 08:13:1600:41:49.2000:54:57.355,01000:41:498:217,200:41:49
4GAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł 281Active FlowOkr 1 - M4M 622021-03-27 08:00:2000:43:58.6500:44:10.905,01000:43:588:476,800:43:58
5ZABOROWSKI Łukasz 66RAJSPORT ACTIVOkr 1 - M5M 632021-03-27 10:39:4600:44:15.5003:23:54.405,01000:44:158:516,800:44:15
6SZULCEK Patryk 382BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M6M 642021-03-27 09:21:1500:45:47.4502:06:54.455,01000:45:479:096,600:45:47
7CZAPIEWSKI Sylwester 560BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M7M 652021-03-27 10:43:3300:45:56.5503:29:21.705,01000:45:569:116,500:45:56
8SZATKOWSKI Kamil 539BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M8M 662021-03-27 10:34:4800:46:00.4503:20:41.105,01000:46:009:126,500:46:00
9KURASZ Filip 536BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M9M 672021-03-27 10:34:4900:46:01.3503:20:42.605,01000:46:019:126,500:46:01
10MEŃKO Michał 455Okr 1 - M10M 682021-03-27 08:36:1500:47:53.5501:24:00.555,01000:47:539:346,300:47:53
11DWORAKOWSKI Kamil 297Okr 1 - M11M 692021-03-27 08:22:2000:50:36.8001:12:49.305,01000:50:3610:075,900:50:36
12KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz 604Biegun OCR TeamOkr 1 - M12M 702021-03-27 10:58:3900:50:58.1503:49:29.855,01000:50:5810:115,900:50:58
13KOSIŃSKI Michael 270Harpagan RunnersOkr 1 - M13M 712021-03-27 08:00:2000:51:40.0000:51:52.555,01000:51:4010:205,800:51:40
14JUSZCZAK Jakub 268Okr 1 - M14M 722021-03-27 08:04:5300:52:01.6000:56:47.355,01000:52:0110:245,800:52:01
15DARGA Marcin 318WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M15M 732021-03-27 10:58:4000:53:52.6003:52:25.455,01000:53:5210:465,600:53:52
16MRUKLIK Maciej 299Okr 1 - M16M 742021-03-27 08:22:2000:54:03.7501:16:16.505,01000:54:0310:485,600:54:03
17ŚLIWA Krzysztof 446Lacroix TeamOkr 1 - M17M 752021-03-27 09:49:5700:54:34.6502:44:24.355,01000:54:3410:545,500:54:34
18BIELICKI Wojciech 445Lacroix TeamOkr 1 - M18M 762021-03-27 09:49:5700:54:42.5002:44:32.455,01000:54:4210:565,500:54:42
19RADOMSKI Adam 315Okr 1 - M19M 772021-03-27 09:15:2400:56:37.1502:11:53.205,01000:56:3711:195,300:56:37
20MICHALIK Piotr 385Okr 1 - M20M 782021-03-27 09:15:2300:56:37.6502:11:53.455,01000:56:3711:195,300:56:37
21KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz 644Okr 1 - M21M 792021-03-27 11:01:2800:56:38.8503:57:59.605,01000:56:3811:195,300:56:38
22PIŁAT Paweł 624Best BeastsOkr 1 - M22M 802021-03-27 10:56:3400:57:27.4503:53:53.505,01000:57:2711:295,200:57:27
23WROŃSKI Mateusz 591WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M23M 812021-03-27 10:58:4100:57:40.2503:56:13.605,01000:57:4011:325,200:57:40
24KUŚ Maciej 565Okr 1 - M24M 822021-03-27 10:43:3300:57:54.2503:41:19.855,01000:57:5411:345,200:57:54
25BIAŁECKI Karol 430Okr 1 - M25M 842021-03-27 09:39:4600:59:34.5502:39:13.005,01000:59:3411:545,000:59:34
26CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław 251Okr 1 - M26M 852021-03-27 08:00:2001:00:14.9001:00:27.755,01001:00:1412:025,001:00:14
27TOMCZYK Arkadiusz 340WF OCR TEAM KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOkr 1 - M27M 862021-03-27 08:47:1501:00:35.8001:47:43.405,01001:00:3512:075,001:00:35
28TRELA Zenek 427Okr 1 - M28M 872021-03-27 09:39:4601:00:55.8502:40:34.505,01001:00:5512:114,901:00:55
29MATYSIEWICZ Patryk 450Okr 1 - M29M 882021-03-27 08:29:5201:02:54.3001:32:38.805,01001:02:5412:344,801:02:54
30WNUCZEK Mateusz 593Okr 1 - M30M 892021-03-27 10:50:3801:03:00.6503:53:30.705,01001:03:0012:364,801:03:00
31BĄK Kuba 557Okr 1 - M31M 902021-03-27 10:39:4701:03:05.5503:42:45.055,01001:03:0512:374,801:03:05
32RATAJCZAK Dawid 397Okr 1 - M32M 912021-03-27 09:21:1701:03:19.5502:24:29.505,01001:03:1912:394,701:03:19
33CIROCKI Wiesław 321A-T CirockiOkr 1 - M33M 922021-03-27 09:15:2301:03:46.7002:19:02.205,01001:03:4612:454,701:03:46
34BRANDT Arkadiusz 629Best BeastsOkr 1 - M34M 932021-03-27 10:56:3301:04:16.7504:00:42.605,01001:04:1612:514,701:04:16
35TOBIS Marcin 279Biegun OCR TeamOkr 1 - M35M 942021-03-27 10:56:3401:04:31.1504:00:57.405,01001:04:3112:544,601:04:31
36WEINER Patryk 291Okr 1 - M36M 952021-03-27 08:22:2101:05:00.3501:27:13.407,51001:05:008:406,901:05:00
37KOŃCZAK Łukasz 583Active FlowOkr 1 - M37M 962021-03-27 10:47:0301:05:54.1503:52:49.505,01001:05:5413:104,601:05:54
38RYNKOWSKI Marcin 277Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - M38M 972021-03-27 08:13:1601:06:24.8501:19:32.955,01001:06:2413:164,501:06:24
39SZCZESNY Damian 426BraverunnersOCROkr 1 - M39M 982021-03-27 09:39:4701:07:11.2502:46:50.505,01001:07:1113:264,501:07:11
40JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir 365Gladiators by RMF4RTOkr 1 - M40M 1002021-03-27 09:06:4101:08:05.9002:14:39.705,01001:08:0513:374,401:08:05
41HOŁDA Dominik 572Okr 1 - M41M 1012021-03-27 10:43:3301:08:14.6003:51:40.505,01001:08:1413:384,401:08:14
42BŁOŃSKI Dawid 416Okr 1 - M42M 1022021-03-27 09:32:1901:08:24.6002:40:36.055,01001:08:2413:404,401:08:24
43ŁUKAWSKI Michał 519Envit Active Life TeamOkr 1 - M43M 1032021-03-27 09:21:1701:09:10.8002:30:20.755,01001:09:1013:504,301:09:10
44SKOWROŃSKI Andrzej 550Byle Dobiec TeamOkr 1 - M44M 1042021-03-27 10:39:4601:09:48.0003:49:26.905,01001:09:4813:574,301:09:48
45ZIOMEK Daniel 605Okr 1 - M45M 1052021-03-27 10:58:3901:10:34.1004:09:05.155,01001:10:3414:064,301:10:34
46MIKIELSKI Paweł 459Okr 1 - M46M 1062021-03-27 09:39:4701:10:38.8002:50:17.855,01001:10:3814:074,201:10:38
47KUCHARSKI Patryk 627Okr 1 - M47M 1072021-03-27 10:56:3201:10:53.3004:07:17.855,01001:10:5314:104,201:10:53
48ŚLIZ Mariusz 599WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M48M 1082021-03-27 10:58:3901:11:05.7504:09:37.455,01001:11:0514:134,201:11:05
49ŚLIZ Arkadiusz 600WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M49M 1092021-03-27 10:58:4001:11:05.7504:09:38.305,01001:11:0514:134,201:11:05
50BARZOWSKI Kamil 423BraveRunnersOCROkr 1 - M50M 1102021-03-27 09:39:4701:11:15.4502:50:54.705,01001:11:1514:154,201:11:15
51MALEŃCZYK Sylwester 597Okr 1 - M51M 1112021-03-27 10:50:3701:12:19.8004:02:49.155,01001:12:1914:274,101:12:19
52GÓRECKI Piotr 319Active FlowOkr 1 - M52M 1122021-03-27 08:36:1401:13:49.8001:49:56.205,01001:13:4914:454,101:13:49
53TRYBUS Filip 633Okr 1 - M53M 1132021-03-27 11:01:2801:14:06.6004:15:27.355,01001:14:0614:494,001:14:06
54BELLING Piotr 500SiiOkr 1 - M54M 1142021-03-27 09:32:1701:14:25.6502:46:35.505,01001:14:2514:534,001:14:25
55GRZYWACZ Karol 290Okr 1 - M55M 1152021-03-27 08:22:2001:15:04.6001:37:17.305,01001:15:0415:004,001:15:04
56SCHMIDT Waldek 204Okr 1 - M56M 1162021-03-27 08:42:0101:15:18.8001:57:12.455,01001:15:1815:034,001:15:18
57FURTAN Krystian 415Błotniaki Team BytowOkr 1 - M57M 1172021-03-27 09:32:1801:15:23.2502:47:33.905,01001:15:2315:044,001:15:23
58SERAFINOWICZ Szymon 429Okr 1 - M58M 1182021-03-27 09:39:4601:15:29.4002:55:08.355,01001:15:2915:054,001:15:29
59BAŁDYGA Tymon 622Biegun OCR TeamOkr 1 - M59M 1192021-03-27 10:58:4101:15:29.9504:14:03.405,01001:15:2915:054,001:15:29
60GRABOWSKI Michał 581Okr 1 - M60M 1202021-03-27 10:47:0201:16:01.2504:02:56.205,01001:16:0115:123,901:16:01
61PODBIELSKI Krystian 325Okr 1 - M61M 1212021-03-27 08:42:0201:16:09.3001:58:03.705,01001:16:0915:133,901:16:09
62KACZMAREK Marcin 317WF OCR TEAM KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOkr 1 - M62M 1222021-03-27 08:36:1401:16:28.0501:52:34.555,01001:16:2815:173,901:16:28
63CYMERYS Michał 532Okr 1 - M63M 1232021-03-27 10:27:0401:16:52.3503:43:49.205,01001:16:5215:223,901:16:52
64SHTYPULIAK Sergii 506NordeaOkr 1 - M64M 1242021-03-27 10:58:3901:18:16.0004:16:47.255,01001:18:1615:393,801:18:16
65KWIECIEŃ Marcin 502SiiOkr 1 - M65M 1252021-03-27 09:32:1701:18:55.4502:51:04.805,01001:18:5515:473,801:18:55
66KUBIAK Maciej 609Okr 1 - M66M 1262021-03-27 10:53:2401:19:18.5504:12:35.105,01001:19:1815:513,801:19:18
67MAJEK Bartłomiej 545Okr 1 - M67M 1272021-03-27 10:34:4901:19:20.2003:54:01.205,01001:19:2015:523,801:19:20
68SKOCZYLAS Łukasz 359Okr 1 - M68M 1282021-03-27 08:58:2501:19:20.7502:17:38.605,01001:19:2015:523,801:19:20
69WUNSZ Damian 608Okr 1 - M69M 1292021-03-27 10:58:3901:19:48.6504:18:20.505,01001:19:4815:573,801:19:48
70DETTLAFF Sławomir 486Okr 1 - M70M 1302021-03-27 10:10:5401:19:58.9003:30:45.455,01001:19:5815:593,801:19:58
71PEK Dariusz 637Okr 1 - M71M 1312021-03-27 09:39:4801:21:49.1003:01:29.805,01001:21:4916:213,701:21:49
72PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz 482Obstacle Center TeamOkr 1 - M72M 1322021-03-27 10:00:2701:21:54.5503:22:13.555,01001:21:5416:223,701:21:54
73GORNOWICZ Marcin 257TREC TEAMOkr 1 - M73M 1332021-03-27 08:00:2101:22:35.6501:22:49.605,01001:22:3516:313,601:22:35
74OSIK Grzegorz 267Okr 1 - M74M 1342021-03-27 08:04:5301:22:44.3501:27:30.255,01001:22:4416:323,601:22:44
75SITTERLEE Piotr 428Okr 1 - M75M 1352021-03-27 09:39:4601:22:57.8003:02:36.505,01001:22:5716:353,601:22:57
76WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz 488Lacroix TeamOkr 1 - M76M 1362021-03-27 10:10:5501:23:27.0503:34:14.405,01001:23:2716:413,601:23:27
77ZIEMANN Daniel 487Okr 1 - M77M 1372021-03-27 10:10:5501:24:25.4003:35:12.555,01001:24:2516:533,601:24:25
78KOLODZIEJCZYK Jan 544Okr 1 - M78M 1382021-03-27 10:34:5101:24:26.8003:59:10.255,01001:24:2616:533,601:24:26
79BURMAN Tomasz 534Okr 1 - M79M 1392021-03-27 10:27:0401:27:02.2503:53:58.905,01001:27:0217:243,401:27:02
80ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz 589Okr 1 - M80M 1402021-03-27 10:50:3701:28:07.9004:18:37.355,01001:28:0717:373,401:28:07
81TARTANUS Andrzej 480Power TrainingOkr 1 - M81M 1412021-03-27 10:00:2601:29:10.4503:29:29.155,01001:29:1017:503,401:29:10
82ŚWIGOŃ Daniel 413Błotniaki Team BytowOkr 1 - M82M 1432021-03-27 09:32:1801:29:42.3003:01:53.055,01001:29:4217:563,301:29:42
83DANKOWSKI Krzysztof 493Okr 1 - M83M 1442021-03-27 10:10:5401:31:42.3003:42:28.655,01001:31:4218:203,301:31:42
84LEWANDOWSKI Leszek 411Okr 1 - M84M 1452021-03-27 09:32:1801:32:13.6003:04:24.555,01001:32:1318:263,301:32:13
85MICEK Jan 334Lemon TeamOkr 1 - M85M 1462021-03-27 08:47:1501:32:17.6502:19:24.705,01001:32:1718:273,301:32:17
86STAWIARZ Bartłomiej 522Okr 1 - M86M 1472021-03-27 10:21:3301:32:31.2003:53:56.905,01001:32:3118:303,201:32:31
87PACHOLIK Wiktor 285Okr 1 - M87M 1492021-03-27 08:13:1601:32:48.3001:45:57.105,01001:32:4818:333,201:32:48
88WRZESIŃSKA Daniel 392Okr 1 - M88M 1502021-03-27 09:32:1801:33:00.3503:05:11.005,01001:33:0018:363,201:33:00
89DOMZAŁA Paweł 520Okr 1 - M89M 1512021-03-27 10:21:3301:33:10.7003:54:36.105,01001:33:1018:383,201:33:10
90JEŻYNA Igor 567Okr 1 - M90M 1522021-03-27 10:43:3501:33:11.4504:16:38.605,01001:33:1118:383,201:33:11
91DRUŻEK Paweł 643Okr 1 - M91M 1532021-03-27 10:27:0401:33:26.5004:00:22.805,01001:33:2618:413,201:33:26
92PAPKA Kamil 601Okr 1 - M92M 1542021-03-27 10:54:0001:33:47.6004:27:40.305,01001:33:4718:453,201:33:47
93BEŃKO Grzegorz 447Okr 1 - M93M 1552021-03-27 09:49:5801:35:35.8503:25:26.705,01001:35:3519:073,101:35:35
94BAR Adam 398Okr 1 - M94M 1562021-03-27 09:21:1601:38:07.7502:59:16.405,01001:38:0719:373,101:38:07
95RUSAK Michał 1271Okr 1 - M95M 1572021-03-27 08:42:0301:38:56.2002:20:51.505,01001:38:5619:473,001:38:56
96KOMOROWSKI Karol 284Okr 1 - M96M 1582021-03-27 08:13:1601:39:01.5501:52:10.505,01001:39:0119:483,001:39:01
97FRANCHE Julien 505NordeaOkr 1 - M97M 1592021-03-27 08:36:1501:39:10.5502:15:18.405,01001:39:1019:503,001:39:10
98KOZA Damian 888Okr 1 - M98M 1602021-03-27 08:47:1601:39:23.5002:26:31.905,01001:39:2319:523,001:39:23
99OSTROWSKI Paweł 374Okr 1 - M99M 1612021-03-27 09:06:4201:39:41.1002:46:16.005,01001:39:4119:563,001:39:41
100NOWAKOWSKI Jakub 261Calisthenics PłockOkr 1 - M100M 1622021-03-27 08:00:2301:39:49.6001:40:04.705,01001:39:4919:573,001:39:49
101HAJDUKIEWICZ Mirosław 561Okr 1 - M101M 1642021-03-27 10:27:0501:41:21.5504:08:19.105,01001:41:2120:163,001:41:21
102KUREK Hubert 394Okr 1 - M102M 1652021-03-27 09:21:1701:41:26.5003:02:35.705,01001:41:2620:173,001:41:26
103ŚLIWIAK Grzegorz 402Okr 1 - M103M 1662021-03-27 09:25:5001:41:58.9503:07:41.205,01001:41:5820:232,901:41:58
104TRACZ Tomek 406Okr 1 - M104M 1672021-03-27 09:25:4901:42:02.3003:07:43.705,01001:42:0220:242,901:42:02
105ŚLUSAR Marcin 401Okr 1 - M105M 1682021-03-27 09:25:5001:42:08.1503:07:50.705,01001:42:0820:252,901:42:08
106BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł 515POWER TRAININGOkr 1 - M106M 1692021-03-27 10:21:3401:42:24.2004:03:50.655,01001:42:2420:282,901:42:24
107WIETESKA Grzegorz 558Biegun OCR TeamOkr 1 - M107M 1702021-03-27 10:39:4901:42:51.1504:22:32.905,01001:42:5120:342,901:42:51
108ZIELKOWSKI Dawid 368Okr 1 - M108M 1712021-03-27 09:06:4201:43:13.6502:49:48.055,01001:43:1320:382,901:43:13
109GÓRSKI Radek 475Okr 1 - M109M 1722021-03-27 10:00:2601:43:22.9003:43:41.855,01001:43:2220:402,901:43:22
110ZWOLICKI Mikołaj 407Okr 1 - M110M 1732021-03-27 09:25:4901:43:47.9003:09:29.805,01001:43:4720:452,901:43:47
111GŁADYSZ Marcin 484Okr 1 - M111M 1742021-03-27 10:00:2601:44:05.6003:44:24.005,01001:44:0520:492,901:44:05
112MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz 414Błotniaki Team BytowOkr 1 - M112M 1752021-03-27 09:32:1801:44:43.9503:16:54.205,01001:44:4320:562,901:44:43
113DANIEL Bartosz 497Okr 1 - M113M 1762021-03-27 10:10:5401:46:27.1503:57:13.455,01001:46:2721:172,801:46:27
114KOSMOWSKI Łukasz 441Okr 1 - M114M 1772021-03-27 10:54:3301:46:30.1504:40:56.055,01001:46:3021:182,801:46:30
115ŚLIWIAK Dawid 403Okr 1 - M115M 1782021-03-27 09:25:4901:46:36.3503:12:18.005,01001:46:3621:192,801:46:36
116DANKOWSKI Marek 494MAKOkr 1 - M116M 1792021-03-27 10:10:5401:47:28.3503:58:15.005,01001:47:2821:292,801:47:28
117ATALLA George 341WF OCR TEAM KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOkr 1 - M117M 1802021-03-27 08:47:1501:47:58.1502:35:06.055,01001:47:5821:352,801:47:58
118RADZIEŃSKI Maciej 358Okr 1 - M118M 1812021-03-27 08:58:2601:49:35.5502:47:54.255,01001:49:3521:552,701:49:35
119KORCZEWSKI Grzegorz 573Okr 1 - M119M 1822021-03-27 10:47:0301:50:12.7504:37:08.405,01001:50:1222:022,701:50:12
120KOSTUCH Łukasz 474Okr 1 - M120M 1832021-03-27 10:00:2601:50:33.3503:50:51.405,01001:50:3322:062,701:50:33
121SMARZYŃSKI Dawid 380Okr 1 - M121M 1842021-03-27 09:15:2401:50:45.0503:06:01.755,01001:50:4522:092,701:50:45
122ORZOŁ Kamil 504NordeaOkr 1 - M122M 1852021-03-27 08:36:1501:51:16.4502:27:23.755,01001:51:1622:152,701:51:16
123DORAWA Norman 408Okr 1 - M123M 1862021-03-27 09:25:5001:52:03.2503:17:45.305,01001:52:0322:242,701:52:03
124MARCHLEWICZ Dawid 529United RunnersOkr 1 - M124M 1872021-03-27 10:27:0501:52:20.9504:19:18.405,01001:52:2022:282,701:52:20
125PACHOTA Paweł 272Okr 1 - M125M 1882021-03-27 08:04:5401:53:21.7001:58:08.205,01001:53:2122:402,601:53:21
126MILEWSKI Jarek 360BrakOkr 1 - M126M 1892021-03-27 09:32:1901:53:39.2503:25:50.605,01001:53:3922:432,601:53:39
127WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej 541Okr 1 - M127M 1912021-03-27 10:34:4801:55:08.1004:29:48.905,01001:55:0823:012,601:55:08
128KACPRZAK Przemysław 564Okr 1 - M128M 1922021-03-27 10:43:3501:55:24.3004:38:51.705,01001:55:2423:042,601:55:24
129KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKI Konstanty 372BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 1 - M129M 1932021-03-27 08:13:1701:55:40.4502:08:50.055,01001:55:4023:082,601:55:40
130BRODOWSKI Mateusz 626Okr 1 - M130M 1942021-03-27 11:01:2701:55:48.2504:57:08.105,01001:55:4823:092,601:55:48
131NOWACZYK Michal 512Okr 1 - M131M 1952021-03-27 10:21:3301:56:53.8004:18:19.655,01001:56:5323:222,601:56:53
132KRZEMIŃSKI Kacper 465Okr 1 - M132M 1962021-03-27 10:10:5601:56:58.1004:07:46.405,01001:56:5823:232,601:56:58
133MARZEION Grzegorz 463Okr 1 - M133M 1972021-03-27 10:10:5601:56:58.3004:07:46.755,01001:56:5823:232,601:56:58
134SMYK Smyk 336Okr 1 - M134M 1982021-03-27 08:47:1601:58:13.6002:45:22.155,01001:58:1323:382,501:58:13
135CZAPLIŃSKI Andrzej 337Okr 1 - M135M 1992021-03-27 08:47:1601:58:13.8002:45:22.605,01001:58:1323:382,501:58:13
136LECH Rafał 642Okr 1 - M136M 2002021-03-27 10:27:0702:00:42.7004:27:41.805,01002:00:4224:082,502:00:42
137ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Wojciech 602Okr 1 - M137M 2012021-03-27 10:50:3702:00:55.6504:51:25.405,01002:00:5524:112,502:00:55
138GRUBBA Rafał 422Okr 1 - M138M 2022021-03-27 09:39:4602:01:20.5003:40:59.205,01002:01:2024:162,502:01:20
139BUDZISZ Rafał 418Okr 1 - M139M 2032021-03-27 09:39:4802:01:26.3003:41:06.705,01002:01:2624:172,502:01:26
140LASKOWSKI Waldemar 282Crossfit Team SuszOkr 1 - M140M 2042021-03-27 08:04:5402:02:20.7002:07:07.505,01002:02:2024:282,502:02:20
141PAC Aleksander 378Okr 1 - M141M 2052021-03-27 09:15:2402:02:22.0503:17:38.355,01002:02:2224:282,502:02:22
142GŁOWACKI Filip 280Okr 1 - M142M 2062021-03-27 08:29:5302:02:32.3002:32:17.305,01002:02:3224:302,402:02:32
143POHLAND Paweł 518Okr 1 - M143M 2072021-03-27 10:21:3302:04:42.4504:26:08.005,01002:04:4224:562,402:04:42
144KMERA Rafał 351Okr 1 - M144M 2082021-03-27 10:58:4002:06:52.3505:05:25.205,01002:06:5225:222,402:06:52
145PIECZYŃSKI Paweł 456Okr 1 - M145M 2092021-03-27 09:21:1602:07:14.8503:28:23.305,01002:07:1425:262,402:07:14
146LEWANDOWSKI Linus 449HomokomandoOkr 1 - M146M 2102021-03-27 10:27:0702:09:18.5004:36:18.105,01002:09:1825:512,302:09:18
147MALICKI Paweł 503NordeaOkr 1 - M147M 2112021-03-27 08:36:1402:09:44.3002:45:51.155,01002:09:4425:562,302:09:44
148PREKOP Patryk 379Gnojki teamOkr 1 - M148M 2122021-03-27 09:15:2402:11:19.0503:26:35.455,01002:11:1926:152,302:11:19
149PETRYKOWSKI Mariusz 513Okr 1 - M149M 2132021-03-27 10:21:3402:13:05.3004:34:31.805,01002:13:0526:372,302:13:05
150SIERECKI Zbigniew 598WOLF TEAMOkr 1 - M150M 2142021-03-27 10:58:4002:14:18.2505:12:50.905,01002:14:1826:512,202:14:18
151MICHALSKI Łukasz 302Klub przyjaciół myszki MikiOkr 1 - M151M 2152021-03-27 08:29:5302:15:31.1002:45:16.655,01002:15:3127:062,202:15:31
152GAJEWSKI Jacek 510Kurczak i AgatkaOkr 1 - M152M 2162021-03-27 10:34:5102:15:42.2004:50:25.205,01002:15:4227:082,202:15:42
153SOSNOWSKI Robert 638CF StoczniaOkr 1 - M153M 2172021-03-27 10:39:4802:16:48.2504:56:28.605,01002:16:4827:212,202:16:48
154GRUBKAJTYS Andrzej 478Okr 1 - M154M 2182021-03-27 10:00:2502:18:28.7504:18:46.505,01002:18:2827:412,202:18:28
155SOŚNICKI Bartosz 467Okr 1 - M155M 2192021-03-27 09:49:5902:20:42.8004:10:34.405,01002:20:4228:082,102:20:42
156WYSOCKI Patryk 468Okr 1 - M156M 2202021-03-27 09:49:5802:20:44.1004:10:34.905,01002:20:4428:082,102:20:44
157JEGLIŃSKI Jarosław 559Crossfit StoczniaOkr 1 - M157M 2212021-03-27 10:39:4902:21:56.1005:01:37.405,01002:21:5628:232,102:21:56
158MATYJASIK Hubert 610Okr 1 - M158M 2222021-03-27 09:32:2002:22:04.1503:54:16.855,01002:22:0428:242,102:22:04
159ŁAPA Marek 442Okr 1 - M159M 2232021-03-27 09:47:0702:23:20.6004:10:20.555,01002:23:2028:402,102:23:20
160DOMARECKI Marek 495Okr 1 - M160M 2242021-03-27 10:10:5302:24:22.2004:35:07.905,01002:24:2228:522,102:24:22
161SMOTRYS Igor 578Okr 1 - M161M 2252021-03-27 10:50:3802:25:25.1505:15:55.305,01002:25:2529:052,102:25:25
162BŁASZKOWSKI Łukasz 549Okr 1 - M162M 2262021-03-27 10:39:4802:30:38.6005:10:19.155,01002:30:3830:072,002:30:38
163BUDZISZ Marcin 433Okr 1 - M163M 2272021-03-27 09:39:4802:31:39.4504:11:19.955,01002:31:3930:192,002:31:39
164SZUMIGAJ Lew 579Okr 1 - M164M 2282021-03-27 10:50:3902:55:16.9505:45:48.155,01002:55:1635:031,702:55:16
165KIJEWSKI Jacek 391Okr 1 - M165M 2292021-03-27 09:21:1803:34:04.3504:55:14.805,01003:34:0442:481,403:34:04
Znaleziono 165 wynik(ów)