Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2021-11-06 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 421 |
Wystartowało : | 409 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 406 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa Open K | Drużynowa Open M | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M | Masters Open 40+ K | Masters Open 40+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SĘKOWSKI Piotr | 436 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:01 | |
2 | TARAS Michał | 349 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:02 | |
3 | MALINOWSKI Michał | 431 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:03 | |
4 | MALGORZEWICZ Dawid | 456 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:03 | |
5 | WANAGOS Przemysław | 509 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:03 |
6 | PACHOTA Paweł | 384 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:04 | |
7 | GORNOWICZ Marcin | 371 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:05 | |
8 | SYLDATK Patryk | 498 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:05 | |
9 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | 339 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:05 | |
10 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 314 | OCR BANINO | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:00:06 |
11 | MEŃKO Michał | 271 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:10:47 |
12 | PLEBANEK Paweł | 1037 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:10:48 |
13 | WERYK Mateusz | 649 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:17 |
14 | BURDZEL Ryszard | 652 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:20 |
15 | GOLDMANN Bartosz | 835 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:20 | |
16 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 673 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:22 | |
17 | ŚLIWIAK Dawid | 695 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:22 | |
18 | ŚLIWIAK Grzegorz | 678 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:22 | |
19 | KUROWSKI Jarosław | 655 | open balance | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:23 |
20 | TOŁWIŃSKI Bogusław | 786 | OCR Elbląg | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:23 |
21 | ŚLUSAR Marcin | 751 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:23 | |
22 | ŚLUSAR Wojciech | 720 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:23 | |
23 | MROZIŃSKI Adam | 618 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:19:24 | |
24 | ORZOŁ Kamil | 1070 | Nordea Runners Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:30:00 |
25 | BAL Sebastian | 1123 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:15 | |
26 | JANKOWSKI Olaf | 1171 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:15 | |
27 | GAIK Albert | 1163 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:15 | |
28 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 1092 | OCR Elbląg | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:16 |
29 | OGRODOWCZYK Adam | 1097 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:16 | |
30 | OWCZARZ Marcin | 1094 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:17 |
31 | DORYWALSKI Artur | 1093 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:17 |
32 | STRZELECKI Grzegorz | 1095 | FIGA PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:17 |
33 | DERDZIŃSKI Marek | 569 | Dental M-Studio | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:18 |
34 | WEINER Patryk | 1184 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:18 | |
35 | BOREK Michał | 1190 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:40:19 | |
36 | ŁUŃSKI Michał | 548 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:14 | |
37 | PAWLAK Mateusz | 1193 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:16 |
38 | ORZECHOWSKI Tomasz | 1230 | Sportmania Gym | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:16 |
39 | BARSKIY Pavlo | 1225 | TREC | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:16 |
40 | KONKOLEWSKI Krystian | 1231 | Sportmania Gym | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:16 |
41 | KUCHTA Robert | 1244 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:19 |
42 | BRZEZICKI Maciej | 1195 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:20 |
43 | MAKA Jarek | 1260 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:20 |
44 | JAROS Roman | 1282 | Rom-Złom | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:20 |
45 | SZESTAKOWSKI Alan | 1197 | TREC TEAM | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:21 |
46 | MAJEWSKI Dawid | 1280 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 08:51:21 | |
47 | FERRA Jacek | 1290 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:28 | |
48 | DETTLAFF Sławomir | 1298 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:28 | |
49 | SHTYPULIAK Sergii | 1286 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:29 | |
50 | MIKIELSKI Paweł | 1295 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:29 | |
51 | LITWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1300 | DZIKA WATAHA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:30 |
52 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | 1293 | GladiatorsbyRMF4RT | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:30 |
53 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | 1296 | United Runners | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:31 |
54 | LEZNER Mikołaj | 1287 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:32 | |
55 | POMYKACZ Krzysiek | 1292 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:33 | |
56 | RADZIEŃSKI Maciej | 1310 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:33 | |
57 | SKOWROŃSKI Bartosz | 1301 | DZIKA WATAHA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:01:34 |
58 | KILAN Kacper | 1312 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:18 | |
59 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | 1324 | ROTA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:18 |
60 | MICHALAK Adrian | 1332 | ROTA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:18 |
61 | DWORAKOWSKI Kamil | 1328 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:19 | |
62 | MRUKLIK Maciej | 1325 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:19 | |
63 | JAGODZIŃSKI Dominik | 1333 | ROTA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:19 |
64 | ŁUKAWSKI Michał | 1335 | Envit ActiveLifeExtream | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:19 |
65 | RATAJCZAK Dawid | 1321 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:20 | |
66 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 1322 | Ospro OCR Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:21 |
67 | OLŻYŃSKI Patryk | 1320 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:21 | |
68 | MONDRY Błażej | 1327 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:21 | |
69 | SZKALEJ Sebastian | 1326 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:21 | |
70 | BELLWON Maciej | 1330 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:21 | |
71 | MIOTK Jaroslaw | 1329 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:12:22 | |
72 | STANIASZEK Szymon | 1342 | R.AMBO Druga Crew | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:47 |
73 | CHILCZUK Piotr | 1341 | Obstacle Center Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:48 |
74 | INELLA Artur | 1352 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:48 |
75 | GRYLEWICZ Mikołaj | 1340 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:49 | |
76 | SZCZECHOWSKI Adrian | 1356 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:50 |
77 | DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 1353 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:50 |
78 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Daniel | 1334 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:51 |
79 | ZYCH Dariusz | 1349 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:51 |
80 | MEDRYK Piotr | 1351 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:51 |
81 | SKRODZKI Karol | 1350 | SurviWałTeam | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:51 |
82 | JASTROWSKI Kamil | 1359 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:52 | |
83 | KACZYŃSKI Marek | 1360 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:20:54 | |
84 | PALUCH Michał | 1366 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:31 | |
85 | ZWIEFKA Jakub | 1361 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:32 | |
86 | NIAZ Kamil | 1364 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:32 | |
87 | SZPAKOWSKI Kamil | 1365 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:33 | |
88 | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 1363 | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:33 |
89 | ORŁOWSKI Piotr | 1368 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:34 | |
90 | KOŁECKI Krzysztof | 1372 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:34 | |
91 | PRZYBYTEK Sławek | 278 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:35 | |
92 | ŚLĘCZEK Mateusz | 1362 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:30:35 | |
93 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 1379 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:06 | |
94 | KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKI Konstanty | 1377 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:07 |
95 | KRYSIAK Piotr | 1378 | Big Yellow Foot | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:08 |
96 | CZAPIEWSKI Sylwester | 1383 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:08 |
97 | HOŁDA Dominik | 1386 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:36:08 | |
98 | TAŃSKI Michał | 1394 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:39 | |
99 | SERAFINOWICZ Szymon | 1391 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:39 | |
100 | SZULIMOWISZ Maciej | 1395 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:39 | |
101 | GRUBBA Rafał | 1411 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:40 | |
102 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | 1404 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:42 |
103 | SITTERLEE Piotr | 1401 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:41:42 | |
104 | MATYSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 970 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:06 | |
105 | KOZAKIEWICZ Przemysław | 1429 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:07 | |
106 | BAŁDYGA Tymon | 1434 | Biegun OCR Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:07 |
107 | WIECZOREK Bernard | 935 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:07 | |
108 | SZYMAŃŚKI Jakub | 1415 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:08 |
109 | MATYJASIK Hubert | 1430 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 09:53:09 | |
110 | ŁAGOWSKI Paweł | 1439 | Byle Dobiec Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:14 |
111 | FURTAN Krystian | 419 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:15 | |
112 | ZIOMEK Daniel | 1442 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:15 | |
113 | RZEPINSKI Sebastian | 1450 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:15 | |
114 | XX Xx | 1554 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:16 | |
115 | DOMARECKI Marek | 1441 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:03:17 | |
116 | LIS Maciej | 390 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:52 |
117 | PAŁACHA Mikołaj | 1465 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:53 |
118 | RADOMSKI Adam | 1475 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:53 |
119 | BŁASZCZYK Brunon | 1595 | Borsuk Crew - Ambasador | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:53 |
120 | MATYSIEWICZ Patryk | 1471 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:53 | |
121 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | 1478 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:54 |
122 | ZIOMEK Artur | 1473 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:54 |
123 | CYMERYS Michał | 1483 | Nordea | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:54 |
124 | SOSNOWSKI Robert | 1389 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:54 |
125 | LOSIN Piotr | 1467 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:55 | |
126 | PAŁACHA Andrzej | 1466 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:55 |
127 | SCHMIDT Waldek | 1485 | MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega Wejherowo | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:55 |
128 | ŁOSIN Marek | 1464 | Biegun OCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:56 |
129 | KLIMCZAK Wojciech | 1472 | PIENŚĆ WENŻA | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:56 |
130 | PEK Dariusz | 1479 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:56 | |
131 | KRUPIŃSKI Karol | 1461 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:56 | |
132 | MATYSIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1470 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:57 | |
133 | POHLAND Paweł | 1484 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:10:57 | |
134 | KOWALCZYK Michał | 1491 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:14 | |
135 | FILIP Krzysztof | 1504 | noClub | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:14 |
136 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | 1492 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:15 | |
137 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Radosław | 1503 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:16 | |
138 | KUBIAK Dominik | 1496 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:17 | |
139 | KRZESZOWIEC Adam | 1499 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:17 | |
140 | KIEDROWSKI Mateusz | 1505 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:17 | |
141 | HAWRYLUK Filip | 1493 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:18 | |
142 | SENEJKO Paweł | 1494 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:18 | |
143 | KIEDROWSKI Adrian | 1497 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:20 | |
144 | KIEDROWSKI Remigiusz | 1507 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:20:21 | |
145 | MAJEK Bartłomiej | 617 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:30:00 | |
146 | SZELIGA Mateusz | 1519 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:30:01 | |
147 | RADTKE Kamil | 1346 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:30:02 | |
148 | MARZEION Paweł | 1451 | Athletic Apollo | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:30:02 |
149 | MARZEION Grzegorz | 1531 | Apollo | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:30:02 |
150 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 1526 | Movement Arena Suwałki | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:10 |
151 | JUSIŃSKI Sebastian | 1548 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:11 | |
152 | OSIK Grzegorz | 383 | Obstacle Center Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:11 |
153 | KWIATKOWSKI Fabian | 1546 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:12 | |
154 | DARGA Marcin | 1533 | WOLF TEAM / Spichlerz | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:12 |
155 | KUBIAK Maciej | 1542 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:13 | |
156 | KRASKA Emilian | 1537 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:14 | |
157 | KUREK Hubert | 1543 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:14 | |
158 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | 1547 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:14 | |
159 | PORĘBSKI Michał | 1540 | BaywatchOCR | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:15 |
160 | WALCZYK Bartłomiej | 1528 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:39:17 | |
161 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 1571 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:43 |
162 | ŚLIWA Krzysztof | 1570 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:43 |
163 | BŁOŃSKI Dawid | 1513 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:43 |
164 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 1568 | Lacroix team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:44 |
165 | PRZADKA Krzysztof | 1553 | Gmina Gardeja Biega | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:44 |
166 | WINKLER Mateusz | 1562 | Vikings Run Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:45 |
167 | NADOLNY Karol | 1566 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:46 |
168 | BIELEWSKI Eryk | 1574 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:47 | |
169 | MAZGAJCZYK Jakub | 1573 | Nordea | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:47 |
170 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 937 | Lacroix Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:47 |
171 | BEDNARSKI Marcin | 1572 | Nordea | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:48 |
172 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 1551 | Obstacle Center Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:49 |
173 | BAŁA Maciej | 1555 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:50 | |
174 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 1560 | Lemon Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:50 |
175 | ŁYKOWSKI Eryk | 1564 | Prymus Team | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:50 |
176 | OSTROWSKI Robert | 1563 | Nordea | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:50 |
177 | KABACIŃSKI Przemysław | 1575 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:49:53 | |
178 | KONDEJ Michał | 1579 | Active Flow | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:29 |
179 | MAŃSKI Tomasz | 1087 | Baltic Seals | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:30 |
180 | HARAF Michał | 1582 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:32 | |
181 | SOBCZAK Marek | 1586 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:32 | |
182 | GRABSKI Marek | 1594 | Green Goblins | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:33 |
183 | ŻELAZEK Krzysztof | 1593 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 10:58:33 | |
184 | ŻOŁNA Jakub | 1601 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:49 |
185 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | 1616 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:50 |
186 | GALAS Marcel | 1623 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:50 |
187 | BAJER Igor | 1621 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:50 |
188 | SĘPIŃSKI Kacper | 1640 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:50 |
189 | PIRCH Kacper | 1618 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
190 | MITURA Kamil | 1611 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
191 | SUCHOMSKI Mateusz | 1610 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
192 | OBRĘBSKI Szymon | 1622 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
193 | BERENT Michał | 1620 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
194 | DZIEKAN Patryk | 1619 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
195 | HRYSIAK Łukasz | 1604 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:51 |
196 | ORZUTOWSKI Adam | 1613 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:52 |
197 | KWIATKOWSKI Dominik | 1612 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:52 |
198 | FANAS Jakub | 1624 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:52 |
199 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1614 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:53 |
200 | BRUSKI Jakub | 1625 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:53 |
201 | FAJTER Mateusz | 1602 | AMW | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 11:09:53 |
202 | FALKOWSKI Krystian | 1524 | Okr 1 - M | 2021-11-06 12:24:01 |
Znaleziono 202 wynik(ów)