Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-11-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 4.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 361 |
Wystartowało : | 314 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 312 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | 09:00 Fala 1 | 09:10 Fala 1 | 09:30 Fala 2 | 10:00 Fala DECATHLON | 10:30 Fala BAUKRANE | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Finish_B 4.7km | Finish_B 9.4km | Finish_B 14.1km | Czas netto | Czas brutto | Dyst. km | Okr. | Różn. | Najsz. okr. | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h | Średnie okrążenie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ULDYNOWICZ Bartosz | 0922 | Dirty Sparrows | Okr 2 - M | 1 | M 2 | 00:50:30 | 01:43:04 | 01:43:03.80 | 01:43:16.20 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:50:42 | 10:57 | 5.5 (100%) | 00:51:38 | |
2 | SŁADEK Patryk | 0465 | Ex Team | Okr 2 - M | 2 | M 3 | 00:52:51 | 01:51:22 | 01:51:21.90 | 01:51:34.15 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:53:03 | 11:50 | 5.1 (92.7%) | 00:55:47 | |
3 | KOPARKOWY Dawid | 0966 | KOPARA TEAM | Okr 2 - M | 3 | M 4 | 00:52:09 | 01:52:25 | 01:52:25.25 | 01:52:36.25 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:52:20 | 11:57 | 5 (90.9%) | 00:56:18 | |
4 | MORGAŚ Mariusz | 0183 | trener24h.com.pl | Okr 2 - M | 4 | M 5 | 00:57:04 | 01:58:22 | 01:58:22.00 | 01:58:37.95 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:57:19 | 12:35 | 4.8 (87.3%) | 00:59:18 | |
5 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 0476 | Rezerwowe Psy | Okr 2 - M | 5 | M 6 | 00:56:45 | 01:58:50 | 01:58:49.80 | 01:59:03.55 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:56:58 | 12:38 | 4.7 (85.5%) | 00:59:31 | |
6 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 0772 | Kontener Formy | Okr 2 - M | 6 | M 7 | 00:57:01 | 02:00:07 | 02:00:07.50 | 02:00:19.70 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:57:13 | 12:46 | 4.7 (85.5%) | 01:00:09 | |
7 | SZULCEK Patryk | 0875 | Autopay | Okr 2 - M | 7 | M 8 | 00:55:37 | 02:00:44 | 02:00:43.90 | 02:00:54.25 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:55:47 | 12:50 | 4.7 (85.5%) | 01:00:27 | |
8 | SZCZUKA Leszek | 0816 | Crosselite | Okr 2 - M | 8 | M 9 | 01:00:15 | 02:06:49 | 02:06:48.60 | 02:07:05.55 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:00:31 | 13:29 | 4.4 (80.0%) | 01:03:32 | |
9 | ANTOSIK Igor | 0531 | Studio S7 | Okr 2 - M | 9 | M 10 | 01:05:40 | 02:14:20 | 02:14:19.90 | 02:14:34.20 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:05:54 | 14:17 | 4.2 (76.4%) | 01:07:17 | |
10 | PIONK Tadeusz | 0760 | Okr 2 - M | 10 | M 11 | 00:57:06 | 02:15:57 | 02:15:57.25 | 02:16:10.35 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:57:19 | 14:27 | 4.1 (74.5%) | 01:08:05 | ||
11 | KOŚCIECHA Mateusz | 0668 | Okr 2 - M | 11 | M 12 | 01:06:50 | 02:17:29 | 02:17:28.80 | 02:17:56.75 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:07:17 | 14:37 | 4.1 (74.5%) | 01:08:58 | ||
12 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 0379 | Okr 2 - M | 12 | M 13 | 00:59:28 | 02:19:56 | 02:19:55.65 | 02:20:15.45 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 00:59:47 | 14:53 | 4 (72.7%) | 01:10:07 | ||
13 | GORNOWICZ Marcin | 0190 | TREC TEAM | Okr 2 - M | 13 | M 14 | 01:04:10 | 02:20:57 | 02:20:57.25 | 02:21:11.65 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:04:24 | 14:59 | 4 (72.7%) | 01:10:35 | |
14 | PLICHTA Grzegorz | 0319 | Hamilton Team | Okr 2 - M | 14 | M 15 | 01:08:32 | 02:25:38 | 02:25:38.00 | 02:26:03.90 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:08:57 | 15:29 | 3.9 (70.9%) | 01:13:01 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
LIM | LAMENTA Andrzej | 0182 | Trener24h.com.pl | Okr 2 - M | 01:00:28 | 02:31:11 | 02:31:10.90 | 02:31:25.85 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:00:42 | 0:00 | 3.7 (67.3%) | 01:15:42 | |||
LIM | OLENDER Marcin | 0642 | Okr 2 - M | 01:13:03 | 02:31:31 | 02:31:30.20 | 02:31:54.00 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:13:26 | 0:00 | 3.7 (67.3%) | 01:15:57 | ||||
LIM | DACIO Mirek | 0487 | Okr 2 - M | 01:17:55 | 02:35:10 | 02:35:09.70 | 02:35:27.00 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:17:14 | 0:00 | 3.6 (65.5%) | 01:17:43 | ||||
LIM | MALEWICZ Aleksander | 0091 | MROWISKO SOPOT | Okr 2 - M | 01:19:42 | 02:41:06 | 02:41:05.75 | 02:41:40.35 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:20:16 | 0:00 | 3.5 (63.6%) | 01:20:50 | |||
LIM | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 0195 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Okr 2 - M | 01:17:01 | 02:54:01 | 02:54:01.00 | 02:54:34.90 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:17:34 | 0:00 | 3.2 (58.2%) | 01:27:17 | |||
LIM | LEWICKI Piotr | 0175 | X-team Special Forces | Okr 2 - M | 01:17:12 | 02:54:14 | 02:54:13.45 | 02:54:35.25 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:17:33 | 0:00 | 3.2 (58.2%) | 01:27:17 | |||
LIM | LUTEREK Michał | 0479 | Okr 2 - M | 01:42:19 | 02:57:48 | 02:57:47.85 | 02:58:08.20 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:15:28 | 0:00 | 3.2 (58.2%) | 01:29:04 | ||||
LIM | DUNAJ Kamil | 0198 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 01:40:26 | 02:57:57 | 02:57:56.70 | 02:58:17.25 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:17:30 | 0:00 | 3.2 (58.2%) | 01:29:08 | |||
LIM | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 0454 | KOMANDOS WAŁECKI | Okr 2 - M | 01:19:06 | 03:10:15 | 03:10:15.05 | 03:10:33.30 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:19:24 | 0:00 | 3 (54.5%) | 01:35:16 | |||
LIM | TRZASKA Wojciech | 0488 | Okr 2 - M | 01:41:16 | 03:10:34 | 03:10:33.85 | 03:11:09.25 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:29:17 | 0:00 | 3 (54.5%) | 01:35:34 | ||||
LIM | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 0921 | Athletic Apollo | Okr 2 - M | 01:33:31 | 03:13:53 | 03:13:53.50 | 03:14:18.60 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:33:56 | 0:00 | 2.9 (52.7%) | 01:37:09 | |||
LIM | PIASECKI Dawid | 0390 | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:25 | 03:13:39 | 03:13:38.95 | 03:14:21.65 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:34:14 | 0:00 | 2.9 (52.7%) | 01:37:10 | ||||
LIM | WOŁOSZYN Mariusz | 0342 | Leo Runners | Okr 2 - M | 01:41:07 | 03:14:19 | 03:14:18.80 | 03:14:47.35 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:33:12 | 0:00 | 2.9 (52.7%) | 01:37:23 | |||
LIM | PAWŁOWSKI Jacek | 0324 | Leo Runners | Okr 2 - M | 01:41:11 | 03:15:13 | 03:15:13.20 | 03:15:37.55 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:34:02 | 0:00 | 2.9 (52.7%) | 01:37:48 | |||
LIM | GĄSIOROWSKI Rafał | 0191 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 01:40:27 | 03:19:27 | 03:19:26.35 | 03:19:46.25 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:39:00 | 0:00 | 2.8 (50.9%) | 01:39:53 | |||
LIM | KOSCHEMBAHR ŁYSKOWSKI Konstanty | 0458 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 01:40:27 | 03:19:25 | 03:19:25.15 | 03:19:46.35 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:38:58 | 0:00 | 2.8 (50.9%) | 01:39:53 | |||
LIM | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 0392 | Okr 2 - M | 01:41:12 | 03:19:52 | 03:19:51.60 | 03:20:23.05 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:38:39 | 0:00 | 2.8 (50.9%) | 01:40:11 | ||||
LIM | ORŁOWSKI Piotr | 0197 | Okr 2 - M | 01:41:13 | 03:22:32 | 03:22:31.80 | 03:23:02.45 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:41:18 | 0:00 | 2.8 (50.9%) | 01:41:31 | ||||
LIM | GRZONKOWSKI Krzysztof | 0893 | Okr 2 - M | 01:31:50 | 03:29:13 | 03:29:12.70 | 03:29:43.50 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:32:20 | 0:00 | 2.7 (49.1%) | 01:44:51 | ||||
LIM | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | 0892 | Okr 2 - M | 01:31:52 | 03:29:15 | 03:29:14.85 | 03:29:44.00 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:32:21 | 0:00 | 2.7 (49.1%) | 01:44:52 | ||||
LIM | PIĘTKA Grzegorz | 0784 | #1973 | Okr 2 - M | 01:26:28 | 03:32:11 | 03:32:11.10 | 03:32:52.35 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:27:09 | 0:00 | 2.7 (49.1%) | 01:46:26 | |||
LIM | DURKA Michał | 0471 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:36 | 03:42:57 | 03:42:56.80 | 03:43:39.20 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:40:18 | 0:00 | 2.5 (45.5%) | 01:51:49 | |||
LIM | LASKOWSKI Przemysław | 0473 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:30 | 03:43:20 | 03:43:20.25 | 03:43:39.25 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:39:49 | 0:00 | 2.5 (45.5%) | 01:51:49 | |||
LIM | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 0385 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:18 | 03:42:58 | 03:42:58.05 | 03:43:39.55 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:39:59 | 0:00 | 2.5 (45.5%) | 01:51:49 | |||
LIM | SZYPSZAK Konrad | 0935 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:41 | 03:43:00 | 03:42:59.70 | 03:43:41.30 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:40:22 | 0:00 | 2.5 (45.5%) | 01:51:50 | |||
LIM | ZACHANDREWICZ Robert | 0396 | Okr 2 - M | 01:39:43 | 03:50:35 | 03:50:35.65 | 03:51:19.65 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:40:27 | 0:00 | 2.4 (43.6%) | 01:55:39 | ||||
LIM | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | 0255 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 01:45:26 | 03:53:09 | 03:53:09.05 | 03:53:32.90 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:45:49 | 0:00 | 2.4 (43.6%) | 01:56:46 | |||
LIM | MATYSIAK Sławomir | 0899 | Drużyna GRUBASA | Okr 2 - M | 01:55:40 | 04:00:55 | 04:00:54.50 | 04:01:27.05 | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 01:56:12 | 0:00 | 2.3 (41.8%) | 02:00:43 |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)