Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2020-11-07 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 324 |
Wystartowało : | 254 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 250 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa Open K | Drużynowa Open M | Okr 1 - K | Okr 2 - K | Okr 3 - K | Okr 1 - M | Okr 2 - M | Okr 3 - M | Masters Open 40+ K | Masters Open 40+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
liczby okrążeń,
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAŁDYGA Miłosz | 1681 | Biegun OCR team | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:40 |
2 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 1678 | Crossfit Team Susz | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:42 |
3 | SYLDATK Patryk | 1811 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 08:01:43 | |
4 | FURTAN Krystian | 1752 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 08:41:53 | |
5 | BRASZKA Robert | 1796 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:54 | |
6 | BANACH Mateusz | 1795 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:55 | |
7 | DURKA Michał | 1802 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:56 |
8 | WOŁODKO Beniamin | 1816 | Maximus Gdynia | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:57 |
9 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 1803 | Calisthenics Płock | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 09:23:58 |
10 | ŁUKAWSKI Michał | 1832 | Envit ActiveLife Team | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 09:42:56 |
11 | KULIŃSKI Aleksander | 1836 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 09:42:58 | |
12 | ANTOSIK Igor | 1841 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 09:42:58 | |
13 | SZCZESNY Damian | 1827 | BraveRunnersOCR | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 09:43:01 |
14 | BARZOWSKI Kamil | 1830 | BraveRunnersOCR | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 09:43:02 |
15 | KĘDZIOREK Eryk | 1855 | Baukrane Budownictwo | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:45 |
16 | WILTOS Mateusz | 1873 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 10:02:46 | |
17 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1876 | Bigyellowfoot Adventure Team | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:08 |
18 | KOCHANEK Paweł | 1882 | Kontener Formy | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:12 |
19 | REKITA Krystian | 1890 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 10:23:13 | |
20 | WRÓBEL Przemek | 1907 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 10:42:33 | |
21 | KŁOS Krzysztof | 1968 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:35 | |
22 | NAJS Bartłomiej | 1984 | Project Society Fordon | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:35 |
23 | TRYBUŚ Filip | 1987 | Project Society Fordon | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:35 |
24 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | 1983 | Project Society Fordon | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:36 |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||
LIM | KACZMAREK-ŁUSZCZAK Tomasz | 1845 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:39 | |
DNC | KACPRZAK Przemysław | 1844 | Okr 2 - M | 2020-11-07 11:02:39 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)