BIEGUN OPEN

Organizator:
OCR Events
Data:
2021-03-27
Miejsce:
Gdynia
Dystans:
5 km
Zgłoszonych:
383
Wystartowało:
356
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
356
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Indywidualnie:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg liczby okrążeń, czasów netto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubKategoriaMkatK/MMoment startuCzas
netto
Czas
brutto
Dyst. kmOkr.Różn.Najsz. okr.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
Średnie okrążenie
           
1ZAWADZKI Piotr 514BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M1M 112021-03-27 10:21:3201:31:25.7503:52:50.6010,02000:43:469:086,600:45:42
2MISIAK Przemysław 312Crossfit Team SuszOkr 2 - M2M 122021-03-27 08:22:1901:32:38.1501:54:50.1010,02000:44:269:156,500:46:19
3RADTKE Kamil 555Okr 2 - M3M 132021-03-27 10:10:5601:33:06.7503:43:54.8510,02000:28:319:186,400:46:33
4KAPICA Damian 303BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M4M 142021-03-27 08:22:1901:33:51.5501:56:02.7510,02000:46:219:236,400:46:55
5KOZA Damian 888Okr 2 - M5M 152021-03-27 10:10:5401:34:35.3003:45:21.3010,02000:46:179:276,300:47:17
6KOŃPA Michał 264Okr 2 - M6M 162021-03-27 08:04:5201:35:45.8501:40:30.2510,02000:44:439:346,300:47:52
7LEWANDOWSKI Tomek 295Crossfit Team SuszOkr 2 - M7M 172021-03-27 08:22:1901:36:44.3001:58:55.6510,02000:45:469:406,200:48:22
8PIASECKI Dawid 265Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M8M 182021-03-27 08:00:2201:39:58.3501:40:12.8510,02000:46:589:596,000:49:59
9BRASZKA Robert 356Okr 2 - M9M 192021-03-27 08:58:2501:40:42.5002:38:59.9510,02000:47:3110:046,000:50:21
10PORCZYK Zbignew 452Power TrainingOkr 2 - M10M 202021-03-27 08:13:1501:43:47.2001:56:54.8010,02000:49:2310:225,800:51:53
11AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz 296Crossfit Team SuszOkr 2 - M11M 212021-03-27 08:22:1901:45:45.0002:07:56.7510,02000:44:1710:345,700:52:52
12BANACH Mateusz 355Okr 2 - M12M 222021-03-27 08:58:2501:46:25.4502:44:43.4010,02000:49:1010:385,600:53:12
13PTASZNIK Michał 253Harpagan RunnersOkr 2 - M13M 232021-03-27 08:00:2001:47:48.7001:48:01.5510,02000:49:2510:465,600:53:54
14SZYMAŃSKI Artur 260Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M14M 242021-03-27 08:00:2201:50:11.7001:50:26.5010,02000:54:1011:015,400:55:05
15KAPCZYŃSKI Damian 625Best BeastsOkr 2 - M15M 252021-03-27 10:56:3301:52:41.4504:49:06.6010,02000:53:5711:165,300:56:20
16DURKA Michał 254Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M16M 262021-03-27 08:00:2201:56:34.4001:56:48.4010,02000:56:5311:395,100:58:17
17LASKOWSKI Przemysław 263Calisthenics PłockOkr 2 - M17M 272021-03-27 08:00:2301:56:34.7501:56:49.7510,02000:56:0711:395,100:58:17
18TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz 342BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M18M 282021-03-27 08:47:1501:57:48.0502:44:56.0010,02000:51:0611:465,100:58:54
19WÓJCIK Maciej 283Okr 2 - M19M 292021-03-27 08:13:1601:59:17.5502:12:26.2010,02000:54:0311:555,000:59:38
20KNIAŹ Tomasz 331Hell's heaven szczecinOkr 2 - M20M 302021-03-27 08:42:1602:00:01.7502:42:10.0010,02000:55:5312:005,001:00:00
21PRZYBYLSKI Jakub 630Okr 2 - M21M 312021-03-27 11:01:2702:00:10.7005:01:29.7510,02000:56:1312:015,001:00:05
22SYLDATK Patryk 252Okr 2 - M22M 322021-03-27 08:00:2202:00:26.5502:00:41.0010,02000:57:5712:025,001:00:13
23ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof 366Power TrainingOkr 2 - M23M 332021-03-27 09:06:4202:04:36.7503:11:11.0010,02000:57:1612:274,801:02:18
24SEWERYN Mirosław 620BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M24M 342021-03-27 10:58:3902:20:30.9505:19:02.8010,02001:07:4714:034,301:10:15
25OBUDZIŃSKI Marcin 381Cross trening Mazovia CiechanówOkr 2 - M25M 352021-03-27 09:15:2302:21:57.3003:37:12.3510,02001:01:4914:114,201:10:58
26ZADROŻNY Krzysztof 376Cross Trening Mazovia CiechanówOkr 2 - M26M 362021-03-27 09:15:2202:21:57.3003:37:12.2010,02001:01:4814:114,201:10:58
27DUNAJ Kamil 451BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M27M 372021-03-27 08:13:1702:24:50.9002:38:00.4010,02000:56:4414:294,101:12:25
28KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech 632Okr 2 - M28M 382021-03-27 11:01:2802:25:35.3505:26:55.8010,02001:12:1914:334,101:12:47
29NORKOWSKI Łukasz 448Okr 2 - M29M 392021-03-27 09:49:5902:26:51.4004:16:42.7010,02000:54:5814:414,101:13:25
30ULICZNY Konrad 547Okr 2 - M30M 402021-03-27 10:39:4702:27:27.6005:07:07.2510,02000:39:3014:444,101:13:43
31KŁOS Krzysztof 250Okr 2 - M31M 412021-03-27 08:00:2102:30:05.8502:30:19.2510,02000:58:4015:004,001:15:02
32ZALEWSKI Adam 538CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓWOkr 2 - M32M 422021-03-27 10:34:5002:32:23.2005:07:05.4510,02000:39:3115:143,901:16:11
33KARCZEWSKI Piotr 584Best BeastsOkr 2 - M33M 432021-03-27 10:56:3402:33:18.3005:29:45.1010,02000:41:4215:193,901:16:39
34DUDA Grzegorz 615Best BeastsOkr 2 - M34M 442021-03-27 10:56:3202:34:10.0505:30:34.8510,02000:42:2015:253,901:17:05
35CZARNECKI Mateusz 292Okr 2 - M35M 452021-03-27 08:22:2102:37:13.8502:59:27.1010,02001:04:5915:433,801:18:36
36WIŚNIEWSKI Michał 556Best BeastsOkr 2 - M36M 462021-03-27 10:56:3302:37:35.2505:34:00.8010,02000:45:5815:453,801:18:47
37MACHTYL Zygmunt 586Best BeastsOkr 2 - M37M 472021-03-27 10:50:3602:41:19.5005:31:47.5010,02000:43:4116:073,701:20:39
38LIBERADZKI Marcin 469Okr 2 - M38M 482021-03-27 09:50:0002:44:28.8004:34:20.9510,02001:12:5516:263,601:22:14
39JAWORSKI Kamil 367Okr 2 - M39M 492021-03-27 09:06:4102:46:34.6503:53:08.5510,02001:12:1416:393,601:23:17
40BORKOWSKI Jarosław 594Okr 2 - M40M 512021-03-27 10:50:3802:49:06.7505:39:37.2010,02001:11:1116:543,501:24:33
41GRUBKAJTYS Henryk 476Okr 2 - M41M 522021-03-27 10:00:2502:49:41.5004:49:59.1510,02001:12:1316:583,501:24:50
42GĄSIOROWSKI Rafał 369BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamOkr 2 - M42M 532021-03-27 08:13:1702:53:57.4003:07:06.9010,02001:25:0417:233,401:26:58
43MARZEION Paweł 464Okr 2 - M43M 542021-03-27 10:10:5602:58:34.6505:09:23.0010,02001:20:3817:513,401:29:17
44ROMANIAK Marcin 477Okr 2 - M44M 552021-03-27 10:00:2503:00:04.2505:00:21.8510,02001:22:3518:003,301:30:02
45BEDNARCZYK Artur 307KS DragonOkr 2 - M45M 562021-03-27 08:29:5203:01:52.7503:31:37.0010,02001:18:1718:113,301:30:56
46DROBDZIUCH Rafał 444Okr 2 - M46M 572021-03-27 10:00:2503:33:07.1505:33:25.0010,02001:37:2921:182,801:46:33
47KACZMAREK-ŁUSZCZAK Tomasz 563Okr 2 - M47M 582021-03-27 10:43:3503:37:52.4506:21:19.5510,02001:44:3521:472,801:48:56
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)