Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2021-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 13 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 219 |
Wystartowało : | 159 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 156 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 6.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 252 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K-50 | 00:30:36 | ||
2 | LIS-PASIONEK Małgorzata | 120 | LESKO | K-30 | 00:34:47 | ||
3 | ŚLIWA Anna | 209 | KRESOWIANIE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | K-40 | 00:35:23 | |
4 | ZASADZIŃSKA Barbara | 237 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:35:34 | |
5 | BANASIK Monika | 10 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRUCHNIK | K-30 | 00:35:40 | |
6 | RĘPALSKA Agata | 180 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K-30 | 00:36:00 | |
7 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 129 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZAKRZEWO | K-30 | 00:36:02 | |
8 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 162 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | K-40 | 00:36:26 | |
9 | BAL Barbara | 8 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:36:42 | |
10 | PREISNER Renata | 173 | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 00:36:43 | ||
11 | GAJEK Magdalena | 68 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | CZÓŁNA | K-40 | 00:36:56 | |
12 | CICHOŃ Sabina | 249 | STARA WIEŚ | K-30 | 00:37:37 | ||
13 | ŚWIĘCH Anna | 212 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | STRZYŻÓW | K-40 | 00:37:50 | |
14 | BOCHENEK Wiktoria | 20 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | K-30 | 00:38:55 | |
15 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | 127 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:39:09 | |
16 | WÓJCIK-BILIŃSKA Marta | 231 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:40:14 | |
17 | OLEKSZYK Joanna | 156 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | SZYSZKÓW | K-16 | 00:40:27 | |
18 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 118 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 00:40:51 | |
19 | WOLF Weronika | 230 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | MCHAWA | K-40 | 00:40:52 | |
20 | STADNIK Renata | 195 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 00:41:15 | |
21 | LUTAK Agnieszka | 123 | JAK ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE | ZARZECZE | K-30 | 00:42:05 | |
22 | ŁUCZYCKA Iwona | 254 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | HŁOMCZA | K-40 | 00:42:15 | |
23 | OCHYRA Karolina | 153 | LESKO | K-16 | 00:42:29 | ||
24 | SZMIST Jadzia | 202 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZRĘCIN | K-40 | 00:42:39 | |
25 | SUSABOWSKA Asia | 198 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:42:53 | |
26 | FOLTA Anita | 59 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | K-50 | 00:43:42 | |
27 | BUKSA Andzelika | 28 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:43:45 | |
28 | PODOLAK Agnieszka | 166 | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:45:27 | ||
29 | ŚNIEŻEK Lidia | 210 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:46:10 | |
30 | BABIŃSKA Inga | 6 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:46:13 | |
31 | WIERZBICKA Anna | 224 | SIENIAWA | K-30 | 00:46:14 | ||
32 | MAZUR Kinga | 137 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | K-30 | 00:46:34 | |
33 | CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 47 | JUMPING STARS TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:47:23 | |
34 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 128 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:48:51 | ||
35 | RADYK Joanna | 177 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:50:58 | |
36 | FORNEK Paulina | 63 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | OCIEKA | K-16 | 00:53:27 | |
37 | ANTOSZ Monika | 3 | SIENIAWA | K-40 | 00:57:46 | ||
38 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 246 | SOLINA TEAM | HOCZEW | K-30 | 00:57:47 | |
39 | WARCHOŁ-SNUZIK Parycja | 247 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃSCZYK | K-30 | 00:57:48 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)