Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2022-10-22 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 13 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 191 |
Wystartowało : | 151 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 151 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Dystans | 6.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIPER Maciej | 69 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:25:38 | |
2 | WILKOS Mateusz | 177 | NIEMCE TEAM | NIEMCE | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:26:05 | |
3 | GUT Jacek | 49 | BLACK JACK TEAM | HUCISKO | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:27:11 | |
4 | JAKUBIK Marcin | 58 | MKS HALICZ | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:27:46 | |
5 | JANAS Marcin | 59 | ODRZYKOŃ | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:28:26 | ||
6 | SZMIST Jarosław | 159 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | SWIERZOWA POLSKA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:28:26 | |
7 | WIERZBICKI Janusz | 176 | SIENIAWA | SIENIAWA | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:28:26 | |
8 | BURY Maro | 21 | MTB CZUDEC | BABICA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:29:33 | |
9 | CISEK Andrzej | 28 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | KIELANÓWKA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:29:57 | |
10 | NIEDZIELSKI Dariusz | 115 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:30:03 | |
11 | KACZMARSKI Grzegorz | 65 | KACZMARSKI TEAM / K&O TEAM | RZESZÓW | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:30:03 | |
12 | PIETRASIEWICZ Maciej | 133 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:30:06 | |
13 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 172 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:30:09 | |
14 | BANASIK Krzysztof | 7 | KAŃCZUCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:30:14 | |
15 | PEŁDIAK Mateusz | 132 | Dzikie Świnki | KROSNO | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:30:27 | |
16 | RACHWALSKI Tomasz | 138 | BŁĘKITNI ŻEGLCE | ŻEGLCE | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:30:44 | |
17 | ŁAKOMY Tomasz | 89 | KRESOWIANIE | OLESZYCE | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:30:53 | |
18 | BUSZ Jacek | 22 | STAJNIA BALONA/OLD SCHOOL TRAIL RUNNING | RZESZÓW | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:30:55 | |
19 | RÓG Piotr | 146 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:31:07 | |
20 | KOT Łukasz | 76 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:31:20 | |
21 | LEŚ Michał | 85 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:31:27 | |
22 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 143 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | HŁOMCZA | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:31:29 | |
23 | KOBYLARZ Piotr | 73 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:31:30 | |
24 | OGŁUSZKA Michał | 121 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:31:32 | |
25 | BERNAT Tomasz | 13 | USTJANOWA GÓRNA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:31:33 | ||
26 | KURZYDŁO Michał | 84 | WAR TEAM | WARA | M-16 | Wszystkie | 00:31:35 | |
27 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Romuald | 48 | KRESOWIANIE | NAROL | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:31:56 | |
28 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 62 | DEKAN LESKO | LESKO | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:32:06 | |
29 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 57 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:32:32 | |
30 | STADNYK Janusz | 156 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | HŁ♦OMCZA | M-16 | Wszystkie | 00:33:16 | |
31 | KOZŁOWSKI Sylwester | 80 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | SANOK | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:33:18 | |
32 | KLATKA Kamil | 71 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:33:36 | |
33 | WAGNER Tomasz | 171 | KRESOWIANIE | BEŁŻEC | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:33:39 | |
34 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 3 | SIENIAWA | SIENIAWA | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:33:40 | |
35 | RYCAK Andrzej | 148 | NJNSABAUDY | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:33:42 | |
36 | SOCHA Krzysztof | 154 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | MALAWA | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:33:45 | |
37 | ŚCIUBA Tomasz | 163 | MILANÓW | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:33:47 | ||
38 | DELEŻUCH Wojciech | 34 | POZIOMKI | NIEMCE | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:34:03 | |
39 | KRAKOWIAN Marek | 81 | JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:34:04 | |
40 | MACIEJKO Rafał | 93 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:34:11 | |
41 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 166 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:34:12 | |
42 | KIELAR Daniel | 68 | KRESOWIANIE | CIESZANÓW | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:34:16 | |
43 | PASTERZ Piotr | 131 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:34:19 | ||
44 | ZATOR Janusz | 184 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | MOKRE | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:34:20 | |
45 | HOŁUB Wacław | 54 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:34:21 | |
46 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 45 | SANOK BIEGA | NIEBIESZCZANY | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:34:59 | |
47 | RYBA Piotr | 147 | Dzikie Świnki | DĘBICA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:35:02 | |
48 | KŁÓSEK Paweł | 72 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:35:22 | |
49 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 82 | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:35:34 | ||
50 | MSZANECKI Tomasz | 109 | 35 BLP SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 13km | 00:35:53 | |
51 | GAJEK Grzegorz | 44 | AKM PROMILEK | CZÓŁNA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:36:05 | |
52 | MITURA Wojtek | 107 | POZIOMKI | PARCZEW | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:36:40 | |
53 | JARZYNKA Krzysztof | 61 | K2 | LUBLIN | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:36:40 | |
54 | JARACZ Marcin | 60 | KROSNO | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:36:43 | ||
55 | MATERNA Roman | 101 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:36:45 | |
56 | NYLEC Tomek | 117 | Dzikie Świnki | CHOTOWA | M-16 | Wszystkie | 00:37:14 | |
57 | TELEGA Robert | 169 | BLOK_B | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:37:16 | |
58 | BANASIEWICZ Witold | 6 | SANOK BIEGA | ZAHUTYŃ | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:37:21 | |
59 | BRZEZICKI Maciej | 20 | TREC TEAM | GDYNIA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:37:40 | |
60 | HYDZIK Łukasz | 56 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | KOSTAROWCE | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:37:42 | |
61 | SIEŃKO Łukasz | 152 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:37:43 | |
62 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 12 | BSCZADY | WETLINA | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:38:00 | |
63 | RECZKOWSKI Andrzej | 190 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | M-60+ | Wszystkie | 00:38:11 | ||
64 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 30 | DZIKIE MORSY KARŁOWICE | KURZNIE | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:38:27 | |
65 | LEWCZUK Norbert | 86 | BIEGACZE POMAGACZE/EDYTA LEWANDOWSKA TEAM | ŁOSICE | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:38:37 | |
66 | GWOZDA Grzegorz | 50 | KRESOWIANIE | SABAUDIA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:38:54 | |
67 | BOCEK Sławomir | 17 | Dzikie Świnki | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:39:04 | |
68 | KACZMARSKI Artur | 66 | KACZMARSKI TEAM | LESKO | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:39:07 | |
69 | TRZONEK Andrzej | 170 | JGBS | JAROSŁAW | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:39:08 | |
70 | HAŁOŃ Łukasz | 51 | 35 BLP SANOK | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 13km | 00:39:16 | |
71 | SERAFIN Jacek | 150 | KGB KORCZYNA | RZESZÓW | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:39:20 | |
72 | WÓJCICKI Damian | 180 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:39:32 | |
73 | KULON Piotr | 83 | SIEDLISKA | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:39:40 | ||
74 | OCZOŚ Przemysław | 120 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:39:49 | ||
75 | KISIELEWICZ Marcin | 70 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:40:05 | |
76 | OCHYRA Krzysztof | 119 | LESKO | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:40:07 | ||
77 | BOGDAN Jarosław | 18 | ZOFIÓWKA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:40:14 | ||
78 | MOGILANY Łukasz | 108 | OLSZANICA | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:40:42 | ||
79 | SMAGACZ Henryk | 153 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | STARA JASTRZĄBKA | M-60+ | Wszystkie | 00:41:16 | |
80 | NAZIEMKOWSKI Bogusław | 114 | MORAWSKO | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:41:54 | ||
81 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 151 | LUBLIN | M-60+ | Wszystkie | 00:43:21 | ||
82 | DRĄG Piotr | 35 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KRZAKI | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:43:22 | |
83 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 10 | BEZMIECHOWA DOLNA | M-30 | 13km | 00:43:44 | ||
84 | PASEK Janusz | 130 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:43:50 | |
85 | MARUT Wojciech | 100 | SOKOŁÓW MLP | M-30 | 13km | 00:43:57 | ||
86 | FIL Hubert | 37 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | MUNINA | M-16 | Wszystkie | 00:44:31 | |
87 | OLEŚ Tomasz | 124 | SĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:44:37 | ||
88 | OŻÓG Jacek | 129 | KIELANÓWKA | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:44:37 | ||
89 | ROŚĆ Dawid | 144 | RZESZOW | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:44:37 | ||
90 | NAMIOTA Marek | 111 | DĘBICA | M-60+ | Wszystkie | 00:46:11 | ||
91 | FOLTA Jan | 40 | Dzikie Świnki | ZARSZYN | M-60+ | Wszystkie | 00:46:13 | |
92 | POLAŃSKI Robert | 135 | NOĆNE WOŁKI | STRZYŻÓW | M-40 | Wszystkie | 00:46:34 | |
93 | OSYPANKA Daniel | 127 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:46:46 | |
94 | NAUKA Wiesław | 113 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:46:53 | |
95 | ORŁOWSKI Wojciech | 126 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:46:57 | |
96 | MAJCHROWICZ Andrzej | 96 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:47:00 | ||
97 | SOJA Tomek | 155 | Dzikie Świnki | MIELEC | M-50 | Wszystkie | 00:47:17 | |
98 | ZDERSKI Paweł | 186 | NOWA DĘBA | M-40 | 13km | 00:47:43 | ||
99 | FORNAL Jacek | 41 | ZBIKI | GLOWIENKA | M-30 | 13km | 00:49:34 | |
100 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 168 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:50:57 | |
101 | KACZMAR Marek | 64 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 13km | 00:51:05 | ||
102 | SZPUNAR Jakub | 160 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 13km | 00:51:05 | ||
103 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | 78 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | Wszystkie | 00:51:05 | ||
104 | FILIPCZAK Marek | 38 | S.O.S. BIKEPIERNIKOWE MALOWANKI AGI | SANOK | M-40 | 13km | 00:55:22 | |
105 | ROGOWSKI Marek | 142 | SANOK | M-40 | 13km | 00:55:29 | ||
106 | BŁUDOW Walery | 16 | PARCZEW | M-60+ | Wszystkie | 00:56:34 | ||
107 | POKORA Roman | 191 | KS DOLINY SANU I TANWI | ULANÓW | M-50 | 01:01:45 | ||
108 | OCHYRA Konrad | 90 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | M-30 | Wszystkie | 01:03:45 |
Znaleziono 108 wynik(ów)