Organizator : | GOKSiT |
Data : | 2018-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 224 |
Wystartowało : | 165 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 165 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Herk_All 6km | Czas netto 12km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 31 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K-50 | 1 | K 1 | 00:28:45 | 01:06:08.53 | 5:30 | 10.9 (100%) | |||
2 | KANDEFER Beata | 217 | KLUB BIEGACZA ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KORCZYNA | K-40 | 1 | K 2 | 00:31:42 | 01:11:33.89 | +00:05:25 (7.6%) | 5:57 | 10.1 (92.7%) | |
3 | WALANIA Kinga | 183 | TKKF 'SOKÓŁ' GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K-30 | 1 | K 3 | 00:32:18 | 01:13:14.19 | +00:07:05 (9.7%) | 6:06 | 9.8 (89.9%) | |
4 | SIKORA-KOŁODZIEJ Irmina | 157 | BIESY I CZORTY | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 2 | K 4 | 00:32:41 | 01:13:27.18 | +00:07:18 (10.0%) | 6:07 | 9.8 (89.9%) | |
5 | PĘKOSZ Agnieszka | 132 | TRIO Z PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 3 | K 5 | 00:33:29 | 01:15:33.04 | +00:09:24 (12.5%) | 6:17 | 9.5 (87.2%) | |
6 | STEFAŃSKA Maria | 166 | TRIO Z PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 4 | K 6 | 00:33:37 | 01:15:42.52 | +00:09:33 (12.6%) | 6:18 | 9.5 (87.2%) | |
7 | AMROZKIEWICZ–GROMEK Judyta | 5 | AMROZKIEWICZ TEAM | SANOK | K-30 | 5 | K 7 | 00:34:18 | 01:16:46.86 | +00:10:38 (13.9%) | 6:23 | 9.4 (86.2%) | |
8 | DOROSZ Barbara | 34 | TRIO Z PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 6 | K 8 | 00:36:26 | 01:22:45.61 | +00:16:37 (20.1%) | 6:53 | 8.7 (79.8%) | |
9 | SZYMALA-LIPKA Magdalena | 175 | MIELEC | K-30 | 7 | K 9 | 00:36:42 | 01:23:30.62 | +00:17:22 (20.8%) | 6:57 | 8.6 (78.9%) | ||
10 | SUCHOWIECKA Sabina | 168 | RYBNE | K-16 | 1 | K 10 | 00:36:30 | 01:23:35.06 | +00:17:26 (20.9%) | 6:57 | 8.6 (78.9%) | ||
11 | HABART Dorota | 219 | KROSNO | K-40 | 2 | K 11 | 00:38:06 | 01:24:01.23 | +00:17:52 (21.3%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (78.9%) | ||
12 | GALANTY Agnieszka | 44 | SZYBKIE BLONDYNY | DYBAWKA | K-40 | 3 | K 12 | 00:37:36 | 01:24:07.80 | +00:17:59 (21.4%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (78.9%) | |
13 | KORYCIŃSKA Izabela | 84 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 8 | K 13 | 00:37:50 | 01:24:53.33 | +00:18:44 (22.1%) | 7:04 | 8.5 (78.0%) | ||
14 | BABINSKA Inga | 9 | SZYBKIE BLONDYNY | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 4 | K 14 | 00:37:39 | 01:24:56.88 | +00:18:48 (22.1%) | 7:04 | 8.5 (78.0%) | |
15 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 97 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK 2 | SANOK | K-40 | 5 | K 15 | 00:37:26 | 01:25:00.99 | +00:18:52 (22.2%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (78.0%) | |
16 | WAŁĘGA-ROSTEK Małgorzata | 186 | ULTAMĘKI | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | K-40 | 6 | K 16 | 00:37:29 | 01:25:50.73 | +00:19:42 (23.0%) | 7:09 | 8.4 (77.1%) | |
17 | RYŚ Katarzyna | 154 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | OLSZANY | K-30 | 9 | K 17 | 00:38:04 | 01:26:00.92 | +00:19:52 (23.1%) | 7:10 | 8.4 (77.1%) | |
18 | IGNOR Edyta | 59 | SRTG RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 2 | K 18 | 00:37:01 | 01:26:16.82 | +00:20:08 (23.3%) | 7:11 | 8.3 (76.1%) | |
19 | ZIĘBA Ewa | 203 | BURZA MUZGÓW | BRATKOWICE | K-16 | 3 | K 19 | 00:38:00 | 01:26:24.09 | +00:20:15 (23.4%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (76.1%) | |
20 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 120 | SANOK | K-40 | 7 | K 20 | 00:38:34 | 01:27:35.37 | +00:21:26 (24.5%) | 7:18 | 8.2 (75.2%) | ||
21 | DABROWSKA Agnieszka | 28 | SANOK | K-30 | 10 | K 21 | 00:37:35 | 01:27:35.84 | +00:21:27 (24.5%) | 7:18 | 8.2 (75.2%) | ||
22 | DUDEK Katarzyna | 39 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 11 | K 22 | 00:40:24 | 01:29:27.10 | +00:23:18 (26.1%) | 7:27 | 8 (73.4%) | |
23 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 74 | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 4 | K 23 | 00:39:47 | 01:29:39.95 | +00:23:31 (26.2%) | 7:28 | 8 (73.4%) | ||
24 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 218 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | K-50 | 2 | K 24 | 00:39:44 | 01:30:19.09 | +00:24:10 (26.8%) | 7:31 | 8 (73.4%) | |
25 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 128 | SZYBKIE BLONDYNY | TARNAWCE | K-40 | 8 | K 25 | 00:40:23 | 01:30:21.68 | +00:24:13 (26.8%) | 7:31 | 8 (73.4%) | |
26 | KAPA Patrycja | 66 | K.S. MARATON OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | BIEGANIN | K-16 | 5 | K 26 | 00:42:06 | 01:32:14.16 | +00:26:05 (28.3%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (71.6%) | |
27 | JAŁOCHA Barbara | 64 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 3 | K 27 | 00:40:53 | 01:32:57.72 | +00:26:49 (28.9%) | 7:44 | 7.7 (70.6%) | |
28 | WITUSIK Dorota | 194 | NW-TEAM JASŁO | JASŁO | K-40 | 9 | K 28 | 00:39:47 | 01:33:34.96 | +00:27:26 (29.3%) | 7:47 | 7.7 (70.6%) | |
29 | WARCHOŁ-SNUZIK Patrycja | 215 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | K-30 | 12 | K 29 | 00:41:53 | 01:33:42.91 | +00:27:34 (29.4%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (70.6%) | |
30 | MAŚLAK Marzena | 111 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-30 | 13 | K 30 | 00:41:12 | 01:33:43.15 | +00:27:34 (29.4%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (70.6%) | |
31 | ŁUCZYCKA Iwona | 103 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | HŁOMCZA | K-40 | 10 | K 31 | 00:41:12 | 01:33:43.29 | +00:27:34 (29.4%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (70.6%) | |
32 | WOLF Weronika | 199 | 3PODKARPACKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ/ POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 11 | K 32 | 00:41:13 | 01:33:43.59 | +00:27:35 (29.4%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (70.6%) | |
33 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | 78 | ULTAMĘKI | TARNÓW | K-40 | 12 | K 33 | 00:41:20 | 01:35:22.77 | +00:29:14 (30.7%) | 7:56 | 7.5 (68.8%) | |
34 | ZIMOŃ Paulina | 204 | SANOK | K-16 | 6 | K 34 | 00:42:19 | 01:36:25.82 | +00:30:17 (31.4%) | 8:02 | 7.5 (68.8%) | ||
35 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bożena | 205 | WALBA | KROSNO | K-40 | 13 | K 35 | 00:42:12 | 01:37:28.03 | +00:31:19 (32.1%) | 8:07 | 7.4 (67.9%) | |
36 | KOCZOROWSKA Anna | 79 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | K-30 | 14 | K 36 | 00:43:08 | 01:38:46.66 | +00:32:38 (33.0%) | 8:13 | 7.3 (67.0%) | |
37 | GNIECIAK Monika | 51 | GRE NIERUCHOMOŚCI | PUŁAWY | K-30 | 15 | K 37 | 00:43:37 | 01:41:06.57 | +00:34:58 (34.6%) | 8:25 | 7.1 (65.1%) | |
38 | BĄK Magdalena | 17 | SANOK | K-16 | 7 | K 38 | 00:44:41 | 01:42:37.45 | +00:36:28 (35.5%) | 8:33 | 7 (64.2%) | ||
39 | KAWECKA Magdalena | 71 | KAWA BEZ PAPIEROSA | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 16 | K 39 | 00:44:50 | 01:43:41.50 | +00:37:32 (36.2%) | 8:38 | 6.9 (63.3%) | |
40 | LECH Magdalena | 95 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 17 | K 40 | 00:47:12 | 01:46:17.95 | +00:40:09 (37.8%) | 8:51 | 6.8 (62.4%) | ||
41 | CIEŚLAK-SAWICKA Katarzyna | 26 | KCS TEAM | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 14 | K 41 | 00:47:13 | 01:49:32.54 | +00:43:24 (39.6%) | 9:07 | 6.6 (60.6%) | |
42 | DOBISZEWSKA Ilona | 30 | I KZ | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 18 | K 42 | 00:47:49 | 01:51:22.62 | +00:45:14 (40.6%) | 9:16 | 6.5 (59.6%) | |
43 | BANASZEK-CHMIEL Karolina | 16 | WOLA ZGŁOBIEŃSKA | K-30 | 19 | K 43 | 00:49:33 | 01:55:42.56 | +00:49:34 (42.8%) | 9:38 | 6.2 (56.9%) | ||
44 | MAZURKIEWICZ Iwona | 114 | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 8 | K 44 | 00:54:49 | 02:05:21.35 | +00:59:12 (47.2%) | 10:26 | 5.7 (52.3%) | ||
45 | KORBECKA Małgorzata | 82 | CHMIELNIK | K-40 | 15 | K 45 | 00:54:12 | 02:06:22.50 | +01:00:13 (47.7%) | 10:31 | 5.7 (52.3%) | ||
46 | KORBECKA Monika | 213 | CHMIELNIK | K-16 | 9 | K 46 | 00:54:11 | 02:06:24.50 | +01:00:15 (47.7%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (52.3%) | ||
47 | GŁUSZKO Justyna | 50 | SOLINA TEAM | BEREZKA | K-30 | 20 | K 47 | 00:56:17 | 02:06:42.75 | +01:00:34 (47.8%) | 10:33 | 5.7 (52.3%) | |
48 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 185 | SOLINA TEAM | HOCZEW | K-30 | 21 | K 48 | 00:56:17 | 02:06:42.86 | +01:00:34 (47.8%) | 10:33 | 5.7 (52.3%) |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)