Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2021-10-24 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 219 |
Wystartowało : | 148 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 148 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSZ Jacek | 31 | OLD SCHOOL TRAIL RUNNING | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 01:29:39 | |
2 | SZMIST Szymon | 203 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M-40 | 01:20:10 | |
3 | DZIEWIŃSKI Damian | 56 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 01:20:09 | |
4 | JANAS Marcin | 86 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ODRZYKOŃ | M-40 | 01:21:22 | |
5 | MOTYKA Kamil | 146 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | JAROSŁAW | M-30 | 01:20:28 | |
6 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 189 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 01:21:38 | |
7 | ZASADZIŃSKA Barbara | 237 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 01:41:30 | |
8 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 252 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K-50 | 01:23:29 | ||
9 | OGŁUSZKA Michał | 155 | SAFEPRO USŁUGI BHP | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 01:21:38 | |
10 | BERNAT Tomasz | 15 | USTJANOWA GÓRNA | M-40 | 01:26:40 | ||
11 | BANASIK Krzysztof | 11 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRUCHNIK | M-40 | 01:50:36 | |
12 | BANASIK Monika | 10 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRUCHNIK | K-30 | 01:50:36 | |
13 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 82 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 01:28:00 | |
14 | KOHUT Dariusz | 101 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 01:25:57 | |
15 | ŁAKOMY Tomasz | 125 | KRESOWIANIE | OLESZYCE | M-30 | 01:23:46 | |
16 | MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 133 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | JAROSŁAW | M-40 | 01:26:55 | |
17 | NIEDZIELSKI Dariusz | 150 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 01:22:54 | |
18 | OCHYRA Konrad | 151 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | M-30 | 01:22:30 | |
19 | ZABORNIAK Paweł | 234 | KRESOWIANIE | KOWALÓWKA | M-30 | 01:26:33 | |
20 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 242 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | SOLINA | M-30 | 01:23:44 | |
21 | BURY Maro | 30 | BABICA | M-40 | 01:28:21 | ||
22 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 70 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 01:33:13 | |
23 | ROGALA Grzegorz | 181 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-40 | 01:28:27 | ||
24 | ROŚĆ Dawid | 182 | ROKAN | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 01:46:43 | |
25 | RUCIŃSKI Piotr | 184 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 01:24:56 | ||
26 | SMAGACZ Henryk | 190 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | STARA JASTRZĄBKA | M-60+ | 01:40:33 | |
27 | SZKODA Robert | 201 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | BIŁGORAJ | M-30 | 01:35:24 | |
28 | ŚLIWA Anna | 209 | KRESOWIANIE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | K-40 | 01:42:10 | |
29 | WAGNER Tomasz | 219 | KRESOWIANIE | BEŁŻEC | M-30 | 01:42:10 | |
30 | WIERZBICKI Janusz | 225 | SIENIAWA | M-30 | 01:26:19 | ||
31 | ŻELAZKO Kamil | 240 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 01:30:15 | |
32 | KORCZ Daniel | 25 | Jaworzno RUNNERS PRO TEAM | JAWORZNO | M-40 | 01:25:55 | |
33 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 221 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 01:26:32 | |
34 | MAŚLANY Daniel | 135 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 01:21:55 | |
35 | OGŁUSZKA Elżbieta | 154 | SAFEPRO USŁUGI BHP | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 01:45:00 | |
36 | TELEGA Robert | 213 | BLOK_B | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 01:33:58 | |
37 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 2 | SIENIAWA | M-50 | 01:36:32 | ||
38 | BIEDROŃ Wojciech | 16 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 02:02:45 | ||
39 | BODNAR Krystian | 22 | ZAŁUŻ | M-16 | 01:30:57 | ||
40 | MACIEJKO Rafał | 130 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-40 | 01:32:16 | |
41 | MAJCHER Damian | 132 | TARNOBRZEG | M-30 | 01:29:34 | ||
42 | MROCZEK Bartek | 147 | WŁUCZYKIJE | PASZCZYNA | M-40 | 01:34:07 | |
43 | OŻÓG Jacek | 157 | UCZESTNIK INDYWIDUALNY | KIELANÓWKA | M-40 | 01:53:22 | |
44 | PIETRASIEWICZ Maciej | 163 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-30 | 01:32:17 | |
45 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 165 | TOWARZYSTWO SZWEJKOWSKIE | PRZEMYŚL | M-60+ | 01:55:16 | |
46 | RADYK Jakub | 176 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 01:30:12 | |
47 | SOBOL Krystian | 192 | MYCZKÓW | M-40 | 01:26:53 | ||
48 | STADNIK Wojciech | 196 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 01:27:49 | |
49 | BURAK Bartłomiej | 29 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 01:43:56 | |
50 | KRAWCZYK Jan | 108 | KLUB POD WISIENKĄ | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 01:39:57 | |
51 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 129 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZAKRZEWO | K-30 | 01:41:26 | |
52 | MUCHA Łukasz | 149 | PASZCZYNA | M-40 | 01:42:28 | ||
53 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 162 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | K-40 | 01:42:24 | |
54 | PREISNER Renata | 173 | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 01:44:05 | ||
55 | ZDEB Maciej | 239 | PIĘKNE I BRODACZE | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 01:40:38 | |
56 | MOSKOWICZ Stefan | 145 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | MŁODOWICE | M-60+ | 01:38:38 | |
57 | KRAJKA Jarosław | 107 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | M-40 | 01:26:54 | |
58 | BARTOSZEK Bogdan | 13 | RZESZÓW | M-50 | 02:01:53 | ||
59 | ZAWADA Rafał | 41 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 01:52:04 | ||
60 | KŁÓSEK Paweł | 99 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-40 | 01:38:53 | |
61 | MAZUR Ireneusz | 136 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-40 | 01:45:36 | |
62 | SOPEL Wiesław | 194 | KRESOWIANIE | LUBACZÓW | M-50 | 01:46:32 | |
63 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 211 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 01:35:33 | |
64 | ZATOR Janusz | 238 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | MOKRE | M-50 | 01:31:52 | |
65 | FOLTA Anita | 59 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | K-50 | 02:09:17 | |
66 | FOLTA Jan | 60 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | M-50 | 02:09:17 | |
67 | FORNEK Paulina | 63 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | OCIEKA | K-16 | 02:20:45 | |
68 | FLOREK Wojtek | 58 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 02:20:44 | |
69 | BODKOWSKI Paweł | 21 | KROSNO | M-40 | 01:41:43 | ||
70 | BOCHENEK Wiktoria | 20 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | K-30 | 01:48:49 | |
71 | CHOMISZCZAK Bogdan | 37 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-50 | 01:53:23 | |
72 | CZEKAŃSKI Wojciech | 46 | GRUPA POSCIGOWA | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M-40 | 01:51:53 | |
73 | FEDAK Bohdan | 57 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZAGÓRZ | M-40 | 01:44:22 | |
74 | GAJEK Grzegorz | 67 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | CZÓŁNA | M-40 | 01:32:21 | |
75 | KRUSZYŃSKI Marek | 114 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 01:43:54 | |
76 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 118 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 01:51:55 | |
77 | LITWINEK Marek | 121 | LUBARTÓW | M-40 | 01:45:45 | ||
78 | WOLF Weronika | 230 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | MCHAWA | K-40 | 01:51:55 | |
79 | ŁUCZYCKA Iwona | 254 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | HŁOMCZA | K-40 | 01:55:52 | |
80 | KOLANKO Michał | 255 | NFOSOFTWARE POLSKA/KILOMETRY ODDECHÓW | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M-30 | 01:51:54 | |
81 | GAJEK Magdalena | 68 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | CZÓŁNA | K-40 | 01:45:22 | |
82 | PAJESTKA Wojciech | 158 | SANOK | M-40 | 01:37:51 | ||
83 | ARCISZEWSKI Michał | 4 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | M-30 | 01:51:55 | |
84 | KOPCZYK Waldemar | 103 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 01:55:58 | |
85 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | 127 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 01:56:01 | |
86 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 138 | GRACZE | M-50 | 01:52:17 | ||
87 | RĘPALSKA Agata | 180 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K-30 | 01:42:11 | |
88 | SAJ Paweł | 186 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | SĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M-30 | 01:45:59 | |
89 | SIEŃKO Łukasz | 188 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-30 | 01:40:18 | |
90 | ŚWIĘCH Anna | 212 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | STRZYŻÓW | K-40 | 01:45:56 | |
91 | BAL Barbara | 8 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 01:46:37 | |
92 | ZATORSKI Andrzej | 259 | STARACHOWICE | M-60+ | 01:46:13 | ||
93 | HORAK Monika | 77 | BLOK_B | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 01:57:44 | |
94 | BILIŃSKI Tomasz | 17 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 01:59:31 | |
95 | KRZYWDA Konrad | 115 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | CHORKÓWKA | M-16 | 01:46:47 | |
96 | OCHYRA Krzysztof | 152 | LESKO | M-50 | 02:00:43 | ||
97 | OCHYRA Karolina | 153 | LESKO | K-16 | 02:00:56 | ||
98 | OLEKSZYK Joanna | 156 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | SZYSZKÓW | K-16 | 01:57:29 | |
99 | PODOLAK Paweł | 167 | KAMIEŃ DWERNIK TRAIL | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-30 | 01:32:19 | |
100 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 187 | LUBLIN | M-60+ | 02:03:46 | ||
101 | WAJCOWICZ Witold | 220 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-40 | 01:51:53 | |
102 | WYSKIEL Maciej | 233 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 01:58:28 | |
103 | BAL Robert | 9 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 01:57:40 | |
104 | ŚNIEŻEK Lidia | 210 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 02:17:55 | |
105 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | 83 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM | ZABAJKA | M-40 | 01:56:21 | |
106 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 116 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 01:38:31 | |
107 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 169 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 01:58:59 | |
108 | STADNIK Renata | 195 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 01:57:50 | |
109 | SURMAN Mariusz | 197 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | PUSTKÓW OSIEDLE | M-30 | 01:45:33 | |
110 | WÓJCIK-BILIŃSKA Marta | 231 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 01:59:30 | |
111 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 128 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 02:14:59 | ||
112 | BABIŃSKA Inga | 6 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 02:17:55 | |
113 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 232 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | M-40 | 02:21:22 | |
114 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 161 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | TARNAWCE | K-40 | 02:26:56 | |
115 | BEŁCH Michał | 14 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | WIDACZ | M-30 | 01:57:32 | |
116 | BUKSA Tomasz | 27 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 02:07:42 | |
117 | BUKSA Andzelika | 28 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 02:07:42 | |
118 | POŹNIAK Grzegorz | 171 | DRUŻYNA B | KUPNO | M-40 | 01:57:22 | |
119 | SOJA Tomasz | 193 | BRAK | MIELEC | M-50 | 02:15:24 | |
120 | RADYK Joanna | 177 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 02:26:56 | |
121 | CUBER Wojciech | 40 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 01:37:51 | |
122 | DOPART Tomasz | 51 | KAMIEŃ DWERNIK | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-40 | 01:45:26 | |
123 | FUTYMA Michał | 65 | DRUŻYNA FUTYMA!!! | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-40 | 01:52:04 | |
124 | HULIN Sebastian | 78 | KOMENDA MIEJSKA POLICJI W KATOWICACH | KATOWICE | M-40 | 01:32:07 | |
125 | JANKOWSKI Konrad | 87 | SOLINA TEAM | MYCZKÓW | M-30 | 01:28:52 | |
126 | KRUKOWSKI Robert | 113 | PLATINIUM CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | M-40 | 02:08:32 | |
127 | RYBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 185 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | PROSZOWICE | M-40 | 01:49:44 | |
128 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 215 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 01:29:25 | |
129 | KRUKOWSKA Ewa | 112 | PLATINIUM CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | K-30 | 02:13:05 | |
130 | LEWICKIJ Yurii | 119 | 'STRIYSKI KHVOSTY' | STRIJ | M-40 | 02:17:39 | |
131 | UZDEJCZYK Kamil | 217 | SOLINA TEAM | USTRZYKI DOLNA | M-30 | 01:44:17 | |
132 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 45 | KURZNIE | M-40 | 01:51:34 | ||
133 | HUTNIK Krzysiek | 80 | ZERWANIE Z ŁAŃCUCHA | LUDÓW ŚLĄSKI | M-30 | 01:39:35 | |
134 | MAZUR Kinga | 137 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | K-30 | 02:15:22 | |
135 | ZALECH Zbigniew | 236 | PŁOCK | M-40 | 01:45:46 | ||
136 | BOCEK Sławomir | 19 | WATAHA | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-40 | 01:58:45 | |
137 | BORCZ Marcin | 23 | DIP-MAR MARCIN BORCZ | KAŃCZUGA | M-30 | 02:07:46 | |
138 | SUROWIEC Justyna | 144 | PARCZEW | K-40 | 02:11:26 | ||
139 | POLAŃSKI Robert | 170 | NOĆNE WOŁKI | M-40 | 02:11:11 | ||
140 | MITURA Wojtek | 143 | PARCZEW | M-40 | 02:11:26 | ||
141 | CENGIEL Mateusz | 32 | 5 BSP | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 02:11:37 | |
142 | HOCEK Jakub | 76 | 5 BSP | PRZEMYSL | M-16 | 02:11:39 | |
143 | ROZENBAJGIER Sebastian | 183 | 6 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 02:11:36 | |
144 | UJEJSKI Filip | 216 | 4 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | PRZEMYŚL | M-16 | 02:11:38 | |
145 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 246 | SOLINA TEAM | HOCZEW | K-30 | 02:26:51 | |
145 | KARDASZ Patryk | 248 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | M-16 | 02:26:51 | |
147 | BŁAŻEWICZ Piotr | 18 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 01:58:20 | ||
148 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 89 | DEKAN LESKO | LESKO | M-50 | 01:35:12 |
Znaleziono 148 wynik(ów)