Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2019-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 319 |
Wystartowało : | 200 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 199 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 5.5km | 15km | 19km | 22km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 47 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | K-40 | 00:35:49 | 01:48:33 | 02:08:41 | 02:40:18 | |
2 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 205 | "ZABIEGANI NOCĄ" | OKONEK | K-40 | 00:37:35 | 01:54:27 | 02:15:18 | 02:51:08 | |
3 | KULIK Anna | 132 | STRZYŻÓW | K-40 | 00:35:26 | 01:51:33 | 02:12:27 | 02:46:34 | ||
4 | STEFAŃSKA Maria | 235 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:32:56 | 01:36:29 | 01:53:26 | 02:21:44 | |
5 | WOJDON Monika | 271 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:40:14 | 02:03:29 | 02:26:02 | 03:00:50 | |
6 | SYCZ Barbara | 304 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:42:50 | 02:12:49 | 02:37:01 | 03:15:43 | |
7 | ŁUCZYCKA Iwona | 144 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | HŁOMCZA | K-40 | 00:38:08 | 01:56:47 | 02:20:03 | 02:52:54 | |
8 | CUDZIŁO Joanna | 41 | PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:42:27 | 02:10:23 | 02:34:13 | 03:15:02 | |
9 | KRÓL Grażyna | 127 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:41:46 | 02:06:15 | 02:28:15 | |||
10 | WOLF Weronika | 273 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 00:37:50 | 01:56:34 | 02:19:41 | 02:52:49 | |
11 | KONIECZNA Joanna | 117 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 00:41:33 | 02:04:03 | 02:25:46 | 03:02:18 | |
12 | CZURA Renata | 45 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 5 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:40:19 | 02:00:29 | 02:18:51 | 02:51:09 | |
13 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 55 | SWIMRUN FOX TEAM | SANOK | K-40 | 00:34:57 | 01:49:15 | 02:09:46 | 02:42:23 | |
14 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 172 | NA PRZEKÓR | SANOK | K-40 | 00:34:51 | 01:49:19 | 02:09:59 | 02:42:49 | |
15 | GAWEŁ Marzena | 72 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 5 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:44:56 | 02:25:14 | 02:49:53 | 03:29:06 | |
16 | PAWLOWSKA Agnieszka | 190 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | TARNAWCE | K-40 | 00:45:00 | 02:25:23 | 02:50:12 | 03:29:16 | |
17 | BABINSKA Inga | 290 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:43:37 | 02:09:17 | 02:30:09 | 03:07:53 | |
18 | MOSKAL Marzena | 167 | KROSNO | K-40 | 00:42:25 | 02:06:46 | 02:29:10 | 03:04:43 | ||
19 | ZAORSKA Justyna | 319 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | K-40 | 00:39:27 | 01:59:18 | 02:21:56 | 03:03:38 |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)