Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2019-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 319 |
Wystartowało : | 200 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 199 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 5.5km | 15km | 19km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTKEVYCH Viktoriya | 63 | LVIV | K-16 | 00:27:39 | 01:21:07 | 01:37:24 | ||
2 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 267 | FANTASTYCZNA TRÓJKA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:27:43 | 01:22:37 | 01:37:55 | |
3 | ROGOWSKA Anna | 135 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZOW | K-30 | 00:32:17 | 01:33:06 | 01:48:43 | |
4 | KLINGER Weronika | 110 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1 | OSTRÓW | K-30 | 00:32:29 | 01:34:10 | 01:50:09 | |
5 | MATYSIAK Agnieszka | 20 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:32:34 | 01:34:47 | 01:51:09 | |
6 | STEFAŃSKA Maria | 235 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:32:56 | 01:36:29 | 01:53:26 | |
7 | AMROŻKIEWICZ - GROMEK Judyta | 3 | AMROŻKIEWICZ TEAM/ SAN-REH BOGDAN GROMEK | SANOK | K-30 | 00:34:03 | 01:38:48 | 01:56:44 | |
8 | OGŁUSZKA Elżbieta | 179 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:33:50 | 01:41:42 | 01:59:52 | |
9 | OLEKSZYK Joanna | 182 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | SZYSZKÓW | K-16 | 00:34:06 | 01:41:38 | 02:00:08 | |
10 | CYPRYŚ Joanna | 44 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 00:34:03 | 01:41:46 | 02:00:12 | |
11 | DOROSZ Barbara | 52 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1 | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:30:19 | 01:48:46 | 02:07:44 | |
12 | CIEPAŁOWICZ Ewa | 40 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:36:46 | 01:48:55 | 02:08:11 | |
13 | SZYMALA-LIPKA Magdalena | 247 | LIPKI RULEZ | MIELEC | K-30 | 00:36:25 | 01:48:43 | 02:08:32 | |
14 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 47 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | K-40 | 00:35:49 | 01:48:33 | 02:08:41 | |
15 | WARĘCKA Katarzyna | 258 | PIERDZĄCE ZAJĄCE | LESKO | K-16 | 00:35:13 | 01:49:35 | 02:09:45 | |
16 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 55 | SWIMRUN FOX TEAM | SANOK | K-40 | 00:34:57 | 01:49:15 | 02:09:46 | |
17 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 172 | NA PRZEKÓR | SANOK | K-40 | 00:34:51 | 01:49:19 | 02:09:59 | |
18 | KULIK Anna | 132 | STRZYŻÓW | K-40 | 00:35:26 | 01:51:33 | 02:12:27 | ||
19 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata | 143 | JEDLICZE | K-50 | 00:37:27 | 01:53:08 | 02:13:46 | ||
20 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 205 | "ZABIEGANI NOCĄ" | OKONEK | K-40 | 00:37:35 | 01:54:27 | 02:15:18 | |
21 | SUCHODOLSKA Anna | 221 | WICKO | K-30 | 00:37:13 | 01:54:25 | 02:15:44 | ||
22 | GRADOWSKA Katarzyna | 83 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:36:30 | 01:58:10 | 02:18:30 | |
23 | CZURA Renata | 45 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 5 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:40:19 | 02:00:29 | 02:18:51 | |
24 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 305 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZOW | K-50 | 00:38:36 | 01:57:54 | 02:19:05 | |
25 | WOLF Weronika | 273 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 00:37:50 | 01:56:34 | 02:19:41 | |
26 | MAŚLAK Marzena | 152 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-30 | 00:37:55 | 01:56:48 | 02:19:48 | |
27 | ŁUCZYCKA Iwona | 144 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | HŁOMCZA | K-40 | 00:38:08 | 01:56:47 | 02:20:03 | |
28 | KORZENIOWSKA Joanna | 120 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | K-30 | 00:38:12 | 01:57:07 | 02:20:16 | |
29 | ZAORSKA Justyna | 319 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | K-40 | 00:39:27 | 01:59:18 | 02:21:56 | |
30 | SUCHOWIECKA Sabina | 237 | POLAŃCZYK | K-16 | 00:38:50 | 01:56:46 | 02:23:48 | ||
31 | KONIECZNA Joanna | 117 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 00:41:33 | 02:04:03 | 02:25:46 | |
32 | WOJDON Monika | 271 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:40:14 | 02:03:29 | 02:26:02 | |
33 | KRÓL Grażyna | 127 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:41:46 | 02:06:15 | 02:28:15 | ||
34 | DUDEK Katarzyna | 59 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:42:18 | 02:06:17 | 02:28:25 | |
35 | RZESZUTEK Anna | 215 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 00:42:23 | 02:06:56 | 02:28:48 | |
36 | MOSKAL Marzena | 167 | KROSNO | K-40 | 00:42:25 | 02:06:46 | 02:29:10 | ||
37 | BABINSKA Inga | 290 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:43:37 | 02:09:17 | 02:30:09 | |
38 | PERŁOWSKA-ŁOŚ Justyna | 193 | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:42:02 | 02:09:02 | 02:31:06 | ||
39 | CUDZIŁO Joanna | 41 | PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:42:27 | 02:10:23 | 02:34:13 | |
40 | JAŁOCHA Barbara | 96 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 5 | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 00:43:59 | 02:12:33 | 02:35:40 | |
41 | SYCZ Barbara | 304 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:42:50 | 02:12:49 | 02:37:01 | |
42 | KALINOWSKA Lucyna | 105 | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 00:42:20 | 02:20:44 | 02:46:09 | ||
43 | RADYK Joanna | 204 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:44:52 | 02:25:20 | 02:49:39 | |
44 | GAWEŁ Marzena | 72 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 5 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 00:44:56 | 02:25:14 | 02:49:53 | |
45 | PAWLOWSKA Agnieszka | 190 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | TARNAWCE | K-40 | 00:45:00 | 02:25:23 | 02:50:12 | |
46 | BANAS Małgorzata | 306 | RZESZOW | K-50 | 00:45:33 | 02:26:30 | 02:52:53 | ||
47 | FORNEK Paulina | 311 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | OCIEKA | K-16 | 00:45:15 | 02:24:49 | 02:54:20 | |
48 | GŁUSZKO Justyna | 78 | SOLINA TEAM | BEREZKA | K-30 | 00:46:13 | 02:30:45 | 03:03:00 |
Znaleziono 48 wynik(ów)