Organiser : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Date : | 2022-10-23 |
Place : | Polańczyk |
Distance : | 23 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 193 |
Started : | 139 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 138 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | 16km | Net time 23km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RÓG Dorota | 145 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 1 | K 1 | 01:39:25 | 02:32:23.15 | 6:37 | 9.1 (100%) | ||
2 | ŚWIĘCH Anna | 167 | Dzikie Świnki | STRZYŻÓW | K-40 | 2 | K 2 | 01:40:51 | 02:35:37.75 | +00:03:14 (2.1%) | 6:45 | 8.9 (97.8%) | |
3 | ROGOWSKA Anna | 141 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 3 | K 3 | 01:46:14 | 02:37:35.75 | +00:05:12 (3.3%) | 6:51 | 8.8 (96.7%) | |
4 | GAJEK Magdalena | 43 | AKM PROMILEK | CZÓŁNA | K-40 | 4 | K 4 | 01:46:30 | 02:38:40.75 | +00:06:17 (4.0%) | 6:53 | 8.7 (95.6%) | |
5 | BRYŁA-CRUZ Agnieszka | 19 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | K-40 | 5 | K 5 | 01:50:43 | 02:47:59.00 | +00:15:35 (9.3%) | 7:18 | 8.2 (90.1%) | |
6 | DUDA Natalia | 36 | NIEMCE TEAM | NIEMCE | K-16 | 1 | K 6 | 01:52:04 | 02:50:00.90 | +00:17:37 (10.4%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (89.0%) | |
7 | ŚLIWA Anna | 164 | KRESOWIANIE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | K-40 | 6 | K 7 | 01:55:11 | 02:53:51.10 | +00:21:27 (12.3%) | 7:33 | 7.9 (86.8%) | |
8 | LIS Paulina | 87 | GŁOGOVIA GŁOGW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K-30 | 1 | K 8 | 01:53:09 | 02:54:40.70 | +00:22:17 (12.8%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (86.8%) | |
9 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 63 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 7 | K 9 | 01:55:41 | 02:54:54.65 | +00:22:31 (12.9%) | 7:36 | 7.9 (86.8%) | |
10 | ZATORSKA Karolina | 185 | TREC TEAM | GDYNIA | K-30 | 2 | K 10 | 01:55:29 | 02:56:50.85 | +00:24:27 (13.8%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (85.7%) | |
11 | OCHYRA Karolina | 118 | SANOK BIEGA | LESKO | K-16 | 2 | K 11 | 01:55:28 | 02:58:02.70 | +00:25:39 (14.4%) | 7:44 | 7.8 (85.7%) | |
12 | RĘPALSKA Agata | 140 | Dzikie Świnki | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K-30 | 3 | K 12 | 01:56:55 | 02:58:16.85 | +00:25:53 (14.5%) | 7:45 | 7.7 (84.6%) | |
13 | WÓJCIK-BILIŃSKA Marta | 181 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 8 | K 13 | 01:59:18 | 02:59:51.35 | +00:27:28 (15.3%) | 7:49 | 7.7 (84.6%) | ||
14 | OGŁUSZKA Elżbieta | 122 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 4 | K 14 | 02:04:20 | 03:05:08.00 | +00:32:44 (17.7%) | 8:02 | 7.5 (82.4%) | |
15 | NAUKA Edyta | 112 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | STASIÓWKA | K-50 | 1 | K 15 | 02:08:33 | 03:06:54.35 | +00:34:31 (18.5%) | 8:07 | 7.4 (81.3%) | |
16 | BEDNARZ Iwona | 11 | WATAHA FIT | JAROCIN | K-30 | 5 | K 16 | 02:09:52 | 03:08:57.90 | +00:36:34 (19.4%) | 8:12 | 7.3 (80.2%) | |
17 | MICHNO Małgorzata | 104 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | PEŁKINIE | K-40 | 9 | K 17 | 02:12:16 | 03:15:55.90 | +00:43:32 (22.2%) | 8:31 | 7 (76.9%) | |
18 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 183 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-50 | 2 | K 18 | 02:10:37 | 03:15:58.60 | +00:43:35 (22.2%) | 8:31 | 7 (76.9%) | |
19 | ORLOWSKA Beata | 125 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | K-50 | 3 | K 19 | 02:12:18 | 03:15:58.65 | +00:43:35 (22.2%) | 8:31 | 7 (76.9%) | |
20 | NAMIOTA Urszula | 110 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | DĘBICA | K-60+ | 1 | K 20 | 02:12:04 | 03:16:51.45 | +00:44:28 (22.6%) | 8:33 | 7 (76.9%) | |
21 | RAGAN Monika | 139 | WATAHA FIT | SZYPERKI | K-30 | 6 | K 21 | 02:09:53 | 03:18:42.60 | +00:46:19 (23.3%) | 8:38 | 6.9 (75.8%) | |
22 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina | 32 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | K-40 | 10 | K 22 | 02:11:49 | 03:18:58.80 | +00:46:35 (23.4%) | 8:39 | 6.9 (75.8%) | |
23 | BABIŃSKA Inga | 4 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 11 | K 23 | 02:19:33 | 03:28:12.50 | +00:55:49 (26.8%) | 9:03 | 6.6 (72.5%) | |
24 | WAWRZYŃSKA Wioletta | 188 | LUBYCZA KRÓLEWSKA | K-50 | 4 | K 24 | 02:17:40 | 03:28:16.65 | +00:55:53 (26.8%) | 9:03 | 6.6 (72.5%) | ||
25 | FOLTA Anita | 39 | Dzikie Świnki | ZARSZYN | K-50 | 5 | K 25 | 02:24:13 | 03:37:29.85 | +01:05:06 (29.9%) | 9:27 | 6.3 (69.2%) | |
26 | MAJCHROWICZ Marzenna | 97 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K-40 | 12 | K 26 | 02:23:45 | 03:39:30.40 | +01:07:07 (30.6%) | 9:32 | 6.3 (69.2%) | ||
27 | SZCZOTKA Agata | 158 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | K-40 | 13 | K 27 | 02:25:05 | 03:39:57.85 | +01:07:34 (30.7%) | 9:33 | 6.3 (69.2%) | |
28 | ŚNIEŻEK Lidia | 165 | PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 6 | K 28 | 02:26:08 | 03:40:37.10 | +01:08:13 (30.9%) | 9:35 | 6.3 (69.2%) | |
29 | WIATROWICZ Barbara | 173 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | K-60+ | 2 | K 29 | 02:27:28 | 03:42:05.55 | +01:09:42 (31.4%) | 9:39 | 6.2 (68.1%) | |
30 | NOWACZEK Aleksandra | 116 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | K-30 | 7 | K 30 | 02:24:08 | 03:44:55.05 | +01:12:31 (32.2%) | 9:46 | 6.1 (67.0%) | |
31 | MAZUR Kinga | 102 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | K-30 | 8 | K 31 | 02:33:00 | 03:48:14.45 | +01:15:51 (33.2%) | 9:55 | 6 (65.9%) | |
32 | WIERCHOŁA Joanna | 174 | LUBLIN | K-60+ | 3 | K 32 | 02:36:39 | 03:53:19.05 | +01:20:55 (34.7%) | 10:08 | 5.9 (64.8%) | ||
33 | CELEK Katarzyna | 24 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY K | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 9 | K 33 | 02:44:23 | 03:54:29.75 | +01:22:06 (35.0%) | 10:11 | 5.9 (64.8%) | |
34 | WISZNIEWSKA Marzena | 178 | DZIKIE MORSY KARŁOWICE | NAMYSŁÓW | K-30 | 10 | K 34 | 02:46:09 | 04:17:19.75 | +01:44:56 (40.8%) | 11:11 | 5.4 (59.3%) | |
35 | MAZUREK Małgorzata | 103 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | K-40 | 14 | K 35 | 02:51:10 | 04:17:21.45 | +01:44:58 (40.8%) | 11:11 | 5.4 (59.3%) | |
36 | HEJDUK Monika | 52 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | K-40 | 15 | K 36 | 02:51:08 | 04:17:23.60 | +01:45:00 (40.8%) | 11:11 | 5.4 (59.3%) | |
37 | CHUDY Paulina | 27 | LUBLIN | K-40 | 16 | K 37 | 03:00:09 | 04:29:46.50 | +01:57:23 (43.5%) | 11:43 | 5.1 (56.0%) | ||
38 | KORDOWSKA Kasia | 75 | LUBLIN | K-40 | 17 | K 38 | 03:00:43 | 04:29:47.15 | +01:57:24 (43.5%) | 11:43 | 5.1 (56.0%) |
Total 38 results.