Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2019-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 319 |
Wystartowało : | 200 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 199 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOBYLARZ Piotr | 113 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:25:00 | |
2 | MICHALEC Marcin | 158 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | M-30 | 00:25:19 | |
3 | BRENDZOWSKI Adam | 29 | SOLINATEAM | SOLINA | M-30 | 00:25:50 | |
4 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 118 | DWERNIK | M-30 | 00:25:51 | ||
5 | ROHAN Łukasz | 207 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:26:02 | |
6 | KACZMARSKI Grzegorz | 104 | KACZMARSKI TEAM | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:26:05 | |
7 | SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz | 222 | DWERNIK KAMIEŃ TRAIL | SANOK | M-30 | 00:26:29 | |
8 | GIEFERT Tomasz | 74 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2,5 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:26:56 | |
9 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 259 | ANTEK TEAM LIPOWICA-PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:28:34 | |
10 | RUCIŃSKI Piotr | 211 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:28:37 | ||
11 | OCZOŚ Hubert | 177 | OSTR STUFF | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:28:47 | |
12 | BANASIK Krzysiek | 15 | PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | M-30 | 00:28:56 | |
13 | OLEJARSKI Marcin | 181 | PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | M-30 | 00:29:02 | |
14 | RADYK Jakub | 203 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:29:03 | |
15 | WIERZBICKI Janusz | 263 | SIENIAWA | M-30 | 00:29:05 | ||
16 | PODOLAK Paweł | 198 | MKS UKB HALICZ | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-30 | 00:29:08 | |
17 | CHODOWIEC Emil | 39 | NURZEC-STACJA | M-30 | 00:29:18 | ||
18 | KUŚMIDER Jakub | 112 | FANTASTYCZNA TRÓJKA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:29:23 | |
19 | KANIECKI Paweł | 106 | MIEJSCE BLOK B | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:29:29 | |
20 | HOROSZKO Ernest | 92 | SWR SOSBIKE SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:29:38 | |
21 | WINIARSKI Krystian | 268 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:30:06 | ||
22 | WOLIŃSKI Ryszard | 274 | NOWY STYL RUNNIG TEAM | DOBIESZYN | M-30 | 00:30:10 | |
23 | OGŁUSZKA Michał | 180 | DECARUN RZESZÓW 2 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:30:14 | |
24 | ORYSZCZAK Bartłomiej | 185 | MTB ROZTOCZE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-30 | 00:30:31 | |
25 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 94 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:30:41 | |
26 | TUTKA Dominik | 253 | NALEŚNIKI | BIŁGORAJ | M-30 | 00:30:41 | |
27 | PYRZAK Jacek | 202 | CENTRUM ANIMACJI SPOŁECZNEJ | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:30:56 | |
28 | PIETRASIEWICZ Maciej | 194 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-30 | 00:30:56 | |
29 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Michał | 46 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZARSZYN | M-30 | 00:30:57 | |
30 | JARACZ Marcin | 291 | KROSNO | M-30 | 00:31:10 | ||
31 | FEDIO Marek | 65 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH 1 | OSTRÓW | M-30 | 00:31:44 | |
32 | HANDZIAK Tomasz | 89 | LUBACZOW | M-30 | 00:32:04 | ||
33 | SZYSZŁO Tomasz | 251 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:32:14 | |
34 | KAWA Tomasz | 109 | SZYBKIE ŻABY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:32:40 | |
35 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 73 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:32:51 | |
36 | KLOCEK Konrad | 111 | ŁĘŻYNY | M-30 | 00:33:01 | ||
37 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 131 | KUBICCY | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:33:15 | |
38 | SOCHA Marcin | 226 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-30 | 00:33:28 | |
39 | SUSABOWSKI Andrzej | 238 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:33:32 | ||
40 | ZBIEĆ Dariusz | 279 | DARFIK TEAM | SIEDLCE | M-30 | 00:33:38 | |
41 | KISIELEWICZ Marcin | 313 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | LEŚNIÓWKA | M-30 | 00:34:18 | |
42 | GUT Marcin | 88 | ŁAŃCUT | M-30 | 00:34:49 | ||
43 | ZAKRZACKI Damian | 276 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | ROKIETNICA | M-30 | 00:35:35 | |
44 | WYSOCKI Dariusz | 294 | 7 POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:35:35 | |
45 | LUHOVSKYI Dmytro | 296 | MISTO PEREMOE | MISTO PEREMOE | M-30 | 00:35:41 | |
46 | KUZŁO Andrzej | 136 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:35:45 | ||
47 | WOTA Łukasz | 275 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH | ŻURAWICA | M-30 | 00:35:52 | |
48 | ŁABUDZKI Marcin | 140 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:36:19 | |
49 | BEŁCH Michał | 19 | WIDACZ | M-30 | 00:37:05 | ||
50 | ŚCIBOR Jarosław | 252 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 00:37:49 | |
51 | ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian | 282 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | CZERTEZ | M-30 | 00:38:00 | |
52 | DRĄG Paweł | 53 | DECARUN RZESZÓW 2 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:38:07 | |
53 | WILECZEK Antoni | 265 | PAKOSZÓWKA | M-30 | 00:39:45 | ||
54 | BRZOZOWSKI Marek | 31 | WOŁKOWYJA | M-30 | 00:41:10 | ||
55 | BANASIEWICZ Paweł | 13 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 00:41:28 | |
56 | WILCZYNSKI Mariusz | 264 | SZLACHETNA PACZKA | WARKA | M-30 | 00:45:11 | |
57 | FERFECKI Paweł | 66 | KOLBUSZOWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | ROPCZYCE | M-30 | 00:45:17 | |
58 | OCHYRA Konrad | 303 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | M-30 | 00:45:51 | |
59 | WŁUDZIK Michał | 270 | W23 ARCHITEKCI | JASŁO | M-30 | 00:45:55 | |
60 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | 155 | SOLINA TEAM | MYCZKÓW | M-30 | 00:46:02 | |
61 | BACH Dawid | 8 | MSR | SANOK | M-30 | ||
62 | AMAROWICZ Jacek | 2 | 5 BATALION STRZELCÓW PODHALAŃSKICH 1 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 |
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)