Organizator : | GOKSiT |
Data : | 2018-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 39 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 130 |
Wystartowało : | 125 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 125 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Etap 12km | Etap 5km | Etap 22km | Czas netto 39km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 31 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K-50 | 1 | K 1 | 01:06:08.53 | 00:24:08.26 | 02:21:45.72 | 03:52:02.51 | 5:56 | 10.1 (100%) | |||
2 | SIKORA-KOŁODZIEJ Irmina | 157 | BIESY I CZORTY | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 1 | K 2 | 01:13:27.18 | 00:26:03.20 | 02:39:44.07 | 04:19:14.45 | +00:27:11 (10.5%) | 6:38 | 9 (89.1%) | |
3 | STEFAŃSKA Maria | 166 | TRIO Z PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 2 | K 3 | 01:15:42.52 | 00:27:20.74 | 02:38:20.81 | 04:21:24.07 | +00:29:21 (11.2%) | 6:42 | 9 (89.1%) | |
4 | WALANIA Kinga | 183 | TKKF 'SOKÓŁ' GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K-30 | 3 | K 4 | 01:13:14.19 | 00:25:31.43 | 02:44:54.65 | 04:23:40.27 | +00:31:37 (12.0%) | 6:45 | 8.9 (88.1%) | |
5 | KANDEFER Beata | 217 | KLUB BIEGACZA ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KORCZYNA | K-40 | 1 | K 5 | 01:11:33.89 | 00:25:40.18 | 02:52:12.18 | 04:29:26.25 | +00:37:23 (13.9%) | 6:54 | 8.7 (86.1%) | |
6 | AMROZKIEWICZ–GROMEK Judyta | 5 | AMROZKIEWICZ TEAM | SANOK | K-30 | 4 | K 6 | 01:16:46.86 | 00:27:45.85 | 02:46:13.88 | 04:30:46.59 | +00:38:44 (14.3%) | 6:56 | 8.6 (85.1%) | |
7 | PĘKOSZ Agnieszka | 132 | TRIO Z PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 5 | K 7 | 01:15:33.04 | 00:27:37.07 | 02:53:39.69 | 04:36:49.80 | +00:44:47 (16.2%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (84.2%) | |
8 | GALANTY Agnieszka | 44 | SZYBKIE BLONDYNY | DYBAWKA | K-40 | 2 | K 8 | 01:24:07.80 | 00:30:08.90 | 02:59:40.45 | 04:53:57.15 | +01:01:54 (21.1%) | 7:32 | 8 (79.2%) | |
9 | IGNOR Edyta | 59 | SRTG RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 1 | K 9 | 01:26:16.82 | 00:28:57.04 | 02:59:33.72 | 04:54:47.58 | +01:02:45 (21.3%) | 7:33 | 7.9 (78.2%) | |
10 | BABINSKA Inga | 9 | SZYBKIE BLONDYNY | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 3 | K 10 | 01:24:56.88 | 00:30:36.47 | 02:59:40.18 | 04:55:13.53 | +01:03:11 (21.4%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (78.2%) | |
11 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 97 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK 2 | SANOK | K-40 | 4 | K 11 | 01:25:00.99 | 00:28:17.94 | 03:02:39.18 | 04:55:58.11 | +01:03:55 (21.6%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (78.2%) | |
12 | ZIĘBA Ewa | 203 | BURZA MUZGÓW | BRATKOWICE | K-16 | 2 | K 12 | 01:26:24.09 | 00:29:41.86 | 03:00:32.51 | 04:56:38.46 | +01:04:35 (21.8%) | 7:36 | 7.9 (78.2%) | |
13 | DOROSZ Barbara | 34 | TRIO Z PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 6 | K 13 | 01:22:45.61 | 00:27:45.35 | 03:07:30.93 | 04:58:01.89 | +01:05:59 (22.1%) | 7:38 | 7.9 (78.2%) | |
14 | NIEMIEC-DRWIĘGA Bernadeta | 120 | SANOK | K-40 | 5 | K 14 | 01:27:35.37 | 00:30:26.81 | 03:02:57.42 | 05:00:59.60 | +01:08:57 (22.9%) | 7:43 | 7.8 (77.2%) | ||
15 | SUCHOWIECKA Sabina | 168 | RYBNE | K-16 | 3 | K 15 | 01:23:35.06 | 00:31:19.18 | 03:17:39.23 | 05:12:33.47 | +01:20:30 (25.8%) | 8:00 | 7.5 (74.3%) | ||
16 | DABROWSKA Agnieszka | 28 | SANOK | K-30 | 7 | K 16 | 01:27:35.84 | 00:30:52.31 | 03:17:08.37 | 05:15:36.52 | +01:23:34 (26.5%) | 8:05 | 7.4 (73.3%) | ||
17 | ŁUCZYCKA Iwona | 103 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | HŁOMCZA | K-40 | 6 | K 17 | 01:33:43.29 | 00:34:37.07 | 03:08:14.65 | 05:16:35.01 | +01:24:32 (26.7%) | 8:07 | 7.4 (73.3%) | |
18 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 218 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | K-50 | 2 | K 18 | 01:30:19.09 | 00:31:57.86 | 03:17:02.91 | 05:19:19.86 | +01:27:17 (27.3%) | 8:11 | 7.3 (72.3%) | |
19 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 74 | RZESZÓW | K-16 | 4 | K 19 | 01:29:39.95 | 00:30:10.41 | 03:27:50.20 | 05:27:40.56 | +01:35:38 (29.2%) | 8:24 | 7.1 (70.3%) | ||
20 | DUDEK Katarzyna | 39 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 8 | K 20 | 01:29:27.10 | 00:32:06.99 | 03:26:30.49 | 05:28:04.58 | +01:36:02 (29.3%) | 8:24 | 7.1 (70.3%) | |
21 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 128 | SZYBKIE BLONDYNY | TARNAWCE | K-40 | 7 | K 21 | 01:30:21.68 | 00:32:08.14 | 03:28:48.71 | 05:31:18.53 | +01:39:16 (30.0%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (70.3%) | |
22 | JAŁOCHA Barbara | 64 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 3 | K 22 | 01:32:57.72 | 00:33:44.82 | 03:32:25.54 | 05:39:08.08 | +01:47:05 (31.6%) | 8:41 | 6.9 (68.3%) | |
23 | GNIECIAK Monika | 51 | GRE NIERUCHOMOŚCI | PUŁAWY | K-30 | 9 | K 23 | 01:41:06.57 | 00:34:53.40 | 03:23:36.67 | 05:39:36.64 | +01:47:34 (31.7%) | 8:42 | 6.9 (68.3%) | |
24 | WITUSIK Dorota | 194 | NW-TEAM JASŁO | JASŁO | K-40 | 8 | K 24 | 01:33:34.96 | 00:31:59.50 | 03:36:15.77 | 05:41:50.23 | +01:49:47 (32.1%) | 8:45 | 6.8 (67.3%) | |
25 | KAPA Patrycja | 66 | K.S. MARATON OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | BIEGANIN | K-16 | 5 | K 25 | 01:32:14.16 | 00:30:03.19 | 03:45:05.49 | 05:47:22.84 | +01:55:20 (33.2%) | 8:54 | 6.7 (66.3%) | |
26 | KOCZOROWSKA Anna | 79 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | RADIÓWEK | K-30 | 10 | K 26 | 01:38:46.66 | 00:36:24.07 | 03:38:35.81 | 05:53:46.54 | +02:01:44 (34.4%) | 9:04 | 6.6 (65.3%) | |
27 | MAŚLAK Marzena | 111 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-30 | 11 | K 27 | 01:33:43.15 | 00:34:37.97 | 03:58:35.44 | 06:06:56.56 | +02:14:54 (36.8%) | 9:24 | 6.4 (63.4%) | |
28 | WOLF Weronika | 199 | 3PODKARPACKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ/ POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 9 | K 28 | 01:33:43.59 | 00:34:39.50 | 03:58:35.80 | 06:06:58.89 | +02:14:56 (36.8%) | 9:24 | 6.4 (63.4%) | |
29 | KAWECKA Magdalena | 71 | KAWA BEZ PAPIEROSA | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 12 | K 29 | 01:43:41.50 | 00:33:21.92 | 04:01:17.27 | 06:18:20.69 | +02:26:18 (38.7%) | 9:42 | 6.2 (61.4%) | |
30 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 185 | SOLINA TEAM | HOCZEW | K-30 | 13 | K 30 | 02:06:42.86 | 00:29:56.65 | 04:27:57.01 | 07:04:36.52 | +03:12:34 (45.4%) | 10:53 | 5.5 (54.5%) | |
31 | GŁUSZKO Justyna | 50 | SOLINA TEAM | BEREZKA | K-30 | 14 | K 31 | 02:06:42.75 | 00:34:58.08 | 04:27:57.16 | 07:09:37.99 | +03:17:35 (46.0%) | 11:00 | 5.4 (53.5%) |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)