Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2021-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 220 |
Wystartowało : | 162 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 125 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Etap 13km | Etap 6km | Etap 23km | Czas netto 42km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 252 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K-50 | 1 | K 1 | 01:14:46.00 | 00:26:45.00 | 02:07:44.00 | 03:49:15.00 | 5:27 | 11 (100%) | |||
2 | ŚLIWA Anna | 209 | KRESOWIANIE | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | K-40 | 1 | K 2 | 01:27:39.00 | 00:29:04.00 | 02:32:51.00 | 04:29:34.00 | +00:40:19 (15.0%) | 6:25 | 9.3 (84.5%) | |
3 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 129 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZAKRZEWO | K-30 | 1 | K 3 | 01:28:38.00 | 00:30:59.00 | 02:32:21.00 | 04:31:58.00 | +00:42:43 (15.7%) | 6:28 | 9.3 (84.5%) | |
4 | RĘPALSKA Agata | 180 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | K-30 | 2 | K 4 | 01:29:01.00 | 00:29:57.00 | 02:33:47.00 | 04:32:45.00 | +00:43:30 (15.9%) | 6:29 | 9.2 (83.6%) | |
5 | GAJEK Magdalena | 68 | BIEGANIE NA SPONTANIE | CZÓŁNA | K-40 | 2 | K 5 | 01:29:04.00 | 00:30:48.00 | 02:36:26.00 | 04:36:18.00 | +00:47:03 (17.0%) | 6:34 | 9.1 (82.7%) | |
6 | ZASADZIŃSKA Barbara | 237 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 3 | K 6 | 01:30:42.00 | 00:30:45.00 | 02:40:24.00 | 04:41:51.00 | +00:52:36 (18.7%) | 6:42 | 8.9 (80.9%) | |
7 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 162 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | K-40 | 4 | K 7 | 01:28:51.00 | 00:32:50.00 | 02:40:52.00 | 04:42:33.00 | +00:53:18 (18.9%) | 6:43 | 8.9 (80.9%) | |
8 | BANASIK Monika | 10 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRUCHNIK | K-30 | 3 | K 8 | 01:25:49.00 | 00:29:27.00 | 02:47:49.00 | 04:43:05.00 | +00:53:50 (19.0%) | 6:44 | 8.9 (80.9%) | |
9 | PREISNER Renata | 173 | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 2 | K 9 | 01:30:45.00 | 00:32:08.00 | 02:40:27.00 | 04:43:20.00 | +00:54:05 (19.1%) | 6:44 | 8.9 (80.9%) | ||
10 | ŚWIĘCH Anna | 212 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | STRZYŻÓW | K-40 | 5 | K 10 | 01:34:22.00 | 00:31:41.00 | 02:42:33.00 | 04:48:36.00 | +00:59:21 (20.6%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (79.1%) | |
11 | BAL Barbara | 8 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 6 | K 11 | 01:33:30.00 | 00:32:14.00 | 02:47:22.00 | 04:53:06.00 | +01:03:51 (21.8%) | 6:58 | 8.6 (78.2%) | |
12 | BOCHENEK Wiktoria | 20 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | RUDNIK NAD SANEM | K-30 | 4 | K 12 | 01:36:13.00 | 00:34:19.00 | 02:52:46.00 | 05:03:18.00 | +01:14:03 (24.4%) | 7:13 | 8.3 (75.5%) | |
13 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 118 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | K-40 | 7 | K 13 | 01:42:57.00 | 00:32:03.00 | 02:49:56.00 | 05:04:56.00 | +01:15:41 (24.8%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (75.5%) | |
14 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | 127 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 8 | K 14 | 01:37:57.00 | 00:32:23.00 | 02:54:51.00 | 05:05:11.00 | +01:15:56 (24.9%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (75.5%) | |
15 | WOLF Weronika | 230 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | MCHAWA | K-40 | 9 | K 15 | 01:42:56.00 | 00:33:44.00 | 02:50:22.00 | 05:07:02.00 | +01:17:47 (25.3%) | 7:18 | 8.2 (74.5%) | |
16 | ŁUCZYCKA Iwona | 254 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | HŁOMCZA | K-40 | 10 | K 16 | 01:42:57.00 | 00:35:20.00 | 02:54:23.00 | 05:12:40.00 | +01:23:25 (26.7%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (73.6%) | |
17 | OLEKSZYK Joanna | 156 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | SZYSZKÓW | K-16 | 1 | K 17 | 01:39:58.00 | 00:35:49.00 | 02:59:24.00 | 05:15:11.00 | +01:25:56 (27.3%) | 7:30 | 8 (72.7%) | |
18 | STADNIK Renata | 195 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | K-50 | 3 | K 18 | 01:42:49.00 | 00:33:37.00 | 02:59:38.00 | 05:16:04.00 | +01:26:49 (27.5%) | 7:31 | 8 (72.7%) | |
19 | WÓJCIK-BILIŃSKA Marta | 231 | DRUŻYNA B | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 11 | K 19 | 01:38:52.00 | 00:33:39.00 | 03:06:18.00 | 05:18:49.00 | +01:29:34 (28.1%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (71.8%) | |
20 | OCHYRA Karolina | 153 | LESKO | K-16 | 2 | K 20 | 01:46:32.00 | 00:35:18.00 | 03:11:30.00 | 05:33:20.00 | +01:44:05 (31.2%) | 7:56 | 7.6 (69.1%) | ||
21 | BUKSA Andzelika | 28 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 12 | K 21 | 01:46:38.00 | 00:35:51.00 | 03:11:43.00 | 05:34:12.00 | +01:44:57 (31.4%) | 7:57 | 7.5 (68.2%) | |
22 | MAZUR Kinga | 137 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | K-30 | 5 | K 22 | 01:52:56.00 | 00:37:47.00 | 03:25:00.00 | 05:55:43.00 | +02:06:28 (35.6%) | 8:28 | 7.1 (64.5%) | |
23 | BABIŃSKA Inga | 6 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 13 | K 23 | 01:53:43.00 | 00:39:13.00 | 03:25:19.00 | 05:58:15.00 | +02:09:00 (36.0%) | 8:31 | 7 (63.6%) | |
24 | FOLTA Anita | 59 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | K-50 | 4 | K 24 | 01:57:01.00 | 00:41:29.00 | 03:21:38.00 | 06:00:08.00 | +02:10:53 (36.3%) | 8:34 | 7 (63.6%) | |
25 | ŁASKAWSKA Justyna | 128 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 14 | K 25 | 02:00:47.00 | 00:37:20.00 | 03:25:11.00 | 06:03:18.00 | +02:14:03 (36.9%) | 8:39 | 6.9 (62.7%) | ||
26 | ŚNIEŻEK Lidia | 210 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 15 | K 26 | 01:57:07.00 | 00:39:36.00 | 03:32:24.00 | 06:09:07.00 | +02:19:52 (37.9%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (61.8%) | |
27 | FORNEK Paulina | 63 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | OCIEKA | K-16 | 3 | K 27 | 02:06:54.00 | 00:38:55.00 | 03:32:44.00 | 06:18:33.00 | +02:29:18 (39.4%) | 9:00 | 6.7 (60.9%) | |
28 | RADYK Joanna | 177 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 6 | K 28 | 02:02:04.00 | 00:42:14.00 | 03:42:27.00 | 06:26:45.00 | +02:37:30 (40.7%) | 9:12 | 6.5 (59.1%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
BRZUSZKO Jolanta | 25 | SIENIAWA | K-40 | DNF DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | -02:09:13.0 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
SUROWIEC Justyna | 144 | PARCZEW | K-40 | DNF DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | -03:16:59.0 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 161 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | TARNAWCE | K-40 | DNF DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | -03:42:28.0 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 246 | SOLINA TEAM | HOCZEW | K-30 | 02:19:56.00 DNF | 02:19:56.00 DNF | -06:02:19.0 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SZMIST Jadzia | 202 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | ZRĘCIN | K-40 | 01:45:53.00 DNF | 00:37:07.00 DNF | 02:23:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SUSABOWSKA Asia | 198 | BĘDZIE LEPIEJ | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 02:01:05.00 DNF | 00:40:00.00 DNF | 02:41:05.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
LIS-PASIONEK Małgorzata | 120 | LESKO | K-30 | 01:24:32.00 DNF | 01:24:32.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
CICHOŃ Sabina | 249 | STARA WIEŚ | K-30 | 01:34:56.00 DNF | 01:34:56.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
LUTAK Agnieszka | 123 | JAK ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE | ZARZECZE | K-30 | 01:42:48.00 DNF | 01:42:48.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
PODOLAK Agnieszka | 166 | RZESZÓW | K-30 | 01:54:42.00 DNF | 01:54:42.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
WIERZBICKA Anna | 224 | SIENIAWA | K-30 | 01:56:59.00 DNF | 01:56:59.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 47 | JUMPING STARS TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | K-40 | 02:04:17.00 DNF | 02:04:17.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
WARCHOŁ-SNUZIK Parycja | 247 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃSCZYK | K-30 | 02:19:57.00 DNF | 02:19:57.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)