Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2021-10-23 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 220 |
Wystartowało : | 162 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 125 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Etap 13km | Etap 6km | Etap 23km | Czas netto 42km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STADNIK Wojciech | 196 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA RSB | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 1 | M 19 | 01:19:05.00 | 00:27:56.00 | 02:15:18.00 | 04:02:19.00 | 5:46 | 10.4 (100%) | ||
2 | ZATOR Janusz | 238 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | MOKRE | M-50 | 2 | M 32 | 01:25:11.00 | 00:28:57.00 | 02:23:20.00 | 04:17:28.00 | +00:15:09 (5.9%) | 6:07 | 9.8 (94.2%) | |
3 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 211 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 3 | M 36 | 01:25:45.00 | 00:30:36.00 | 02:24:50.00 | 04:21:11.00 | +00:18:52 (7.2%) | 6:13 | 9.6 (92.3%) | |
4 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 89 | DEKAN LESKO | LESKO | M-50 | 4 | M 37 | 01:23:59.00 | 00:28:11.00 | 02:29:31.00 | 04:21:41.00 | +00:19:22 (7.4%) | 6:13 | 9.6 (92.3%) | |
5 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 2 | SIENIAWA | M-50 | 5 | M 39 | 01:25:21.00 | 00:29:46.00 | 02:29:14.00 | 04:24:21.00 | +00:22:02 (8.3%) | 6:17 | 9.5 (91.3%) | ||
6 | KRUSZYŃSKI Marek | 114 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 6 | M 48 | 01:27:38.00 | 00:30:50.00 | 02:34:12.00 | 04:32:40.00 | +00:30:21 (11.1%) | 6:29 | 9.2 (88.5%) | |
7 | SOPEL Wiesław | 194 | KRESOWIANIE | LUBACZÓW | M-50 | 7 | M 60 | 01:35:04.00 | 00:34:23.00 | 02:42:22.00 | 04:51:49.00 | +00:49:30 (17.0%) | 6:56 | 8.6 (82.7%) | |
8 | CHOMISZCZAK Bogdan | 37 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | M-50 | 8 | M 69 | 01:42:59.00 | 00:34:42.00 | 02:51:25.00 | 05:09:06.00 | +01:06:47 (21.6%) | 7:21 | 8.2 (78.8%) | |
9 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 138 | GRACZE | M-50 | 9 | M 71 | 01:43:10.00 | 00:36:20.00 | 02:52:45.00 | 05:12:15.00 | +01:09:56 (22.4%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (77.9%) | ||
10 | KOPCZYK Waldemar | 103 | SZYBKIE I WŚCIEKLI TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 10 | M 72 | 01:35:55.00 | 00:37:04.00 | 02:59:18.00 | 05:12:17.00 | +01:09:58 (22.4%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (77.9%) | |
11 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 169 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 2 | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 11 | M 81 | 01:42:21.00 | 00:35:25.00 | 03:09:15.00 | 05:27:01.00 | +01:24:42 (25.9%) | 7:47 | 7.7 (74.0%) | |
12 | OCHYRA Krzysztof | 152 | LESKO | M-50 | 12 | M 84 | 01:46:32.00 | 00:35:00.00 | 03:11:30.00 | 05:33:02.00 | +01:30:43 (27.2%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (73.1%) | ||
13 | BARTOSZEK Bogdan | 13 | RZESZÓW | M-50 | 13 | M 86 | 01:44:33.00 | 00:39:11.00 | 03:15:23.00 | 05:39:07.00 | +01:36:48 (28.5%) | 8:04 | 7.4 (71.2%) | ||
14 | SOJA Tomasz | 193 | BRAK | MIELEC | M-50 | 14 | M 92 | 01:53:34.00 | 00:40:36.00 | 03:25:38.00 | 05:59:48.00 | +01:57:29 (32.7%) | 8:34 | 7 (67.3%) | |
15 | FOLTA Jan | 60 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ZARSZYN | ZARSZYN | M-50 | 15 | M 94 | 01:57:02.00 | 00:41:30.00 | 03:21:38.00 | 06:00:10.00 | +01:57:51 (32.7%) | 8:34 | 7 (67.3%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
WOJTANOWSKI Andrzej | 228 | MORSOLINY | SOLINA | M-50 | 01:58:25.00 DNF | 00:39:54.00 DNF | 02:38:19.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
DOMISZEWSKI Wojciech | 251 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-50 | 01:40:53.00 DNF | 01:40:53.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
SZUBA Krzysztof | 205 | SANOK | M-50 | 02:04:52.00 DNF | 02:04:52.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)