Organiser : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Date : | 2022-10-22 |
Place : | Polańczyk |
Distance : | 42 km |
Registered : | 193 |
Started : | 179 |
Not finished : | 55 |
Finished : | 124 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Etap 13km | Etap 6km | Etap 22km | Net time 42km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RACHWALSKI Tomasz | 138 | BŁĘKITNI ŻEGLCE | ŻEGLCE | M-50 | 1 | M 21 | 01:16:01.00 | 00:28:34.00 | 02:24:00.00 | 04:08:35.00 | 5:55 | 10.1 (100%) | ||
2 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 62 | DEKAN LESKO | LESKO | M-50 | 2 | M 26 | 01:21:49.00 | 00:27:18.00 | 02:26:55.00 | 04:16:02.00 | +00:07:27 (2.9%) | 6:05 | 9.8 (97.0%) | |
3 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 3 | SIENIAWA | SIENIAWA | M-50 | 3 | M 30 | 01:23:01.00 | 00:28:40.00 | 02:27:05.00 | 04:18:46.00 | +00:10:11 (3.9%) | 6:09 | 9.7 (96.0%) | |
4 | RYCAK Andrzej | 148 | NJNSABAUDY | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-50 | 4 | M 34 | 01:22:52.00 | 00:29:07.00 | 02:27:56.00 | 04:19:55.00 | +00:11:20 (4.4%) | 6:11 | 9.7 (96.0%) | |
5 | ZATOR Janusz | 184 | DĘBICKIE GEPRADY | MOKRE | M-50 | 5 | M 35 | 01:26:02.00 | 00:29:15.00 | 02:27:56.00 | 04:23:13.00 | +00:14:38 (5.6%) | 6:16 | 9.6 (95.0%) | |
6 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 166 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 6 | M 43 | 01:24:48.00 | 00:30:37.00 | 02:41:42.00 | 04:37:07.00 | +00:28:32 (10.3%) | 6:35 | 9.1 (90.1%) | |
7 | HOŁUB Wacław | 54 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | M-50 | 7 | M 46 | 01:26:40.00 | 00:30:30.00 | 02:46:44.00 | 04:43:54.00 | +00:35:19 (12.4%) | 6:45 | 8.9 (88.1%) | |
8 | MATERNA Roman | 101 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-50 | 8 | M 49 | 01:31:00.00 | 00:31:47.00 | 02:44:24.00 | 04:47:11.00 | +00:38:36 (13.4%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (87.1%) | |
9 | JARZYNKA Krzysztof | 61 | K2 | LUBLIN | M-50 | 9 | M 52 | 01:32:40.00 | 00:32:40.00 | 02:47:26.00 | 04:52:46.00 | +00:44:11 (15.1%) | 6:58 | 8.6 (85.1%) | |
10 | TELEGA Robert | 169 | BLOK_B | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 10 | M 55 | 01:33:37.00 | 00:31:50.00 | 02:50:33.00 | 04:56:00.00 | +00:47:25 (16.0%) | 7:02 | 8.5 (84.2%) | |
11 | TRZONEK Andrzej | 170 | JGBS | JAROSŁAW | M-50 | 11 | M 59 | 01:35:50.00 | 00:31:35.00 | 02:52:39.00 | 05:00:04.00 | +00:51:29 (17.2%) | 7:08 | 8.4 (83.2%) | |
12 | OCHYRA Krzysztof | 119 | LESKO | M-50 | 12 | M 66 | 01:40:39.00 | 00:34:12.00 | 03:00:24.00 | 05:15:15.00 | +01:06:40 (21.1%) | 7:30 | 8 (79.2%) | ||
13 | SERAFIN Jacek | 150 | KGB KORCZYNA | RZESZÓW | M-50 | 13 | M 73 | 01:39:28.00 | 00:35:44.00 | 03:19:00.00 | 05:34:12.00 | +01:25:37 (25.6%) | 7:57 | 7.5 (74.3%) | |
14 | PASEK Janusz | 130 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-50 | 14 | M 76 | 01:49:49.00 | 00:36:48.00 | 03:20:42.00 | 05:47:19.00 | +01:38:44 (28.4%) | 8:16 | 7.3 (72.3%) | |
15 | NAUKA Wiesław | 113 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-50 | 15 | M 81 | 01:50:25.00 | 00:36:06.00 | 03:27:35.00 | 05:54:06.00 | +01:45:31 (29.8%) | 8:25 | 7.1 (70.3%) | |
16 | MAJCHROWICZ Andrzej | 96 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M-50 | 16 | M 85 | 01:56:46.00 | 00:42:29.00 | 03:43:58.00 | 06:23:13.00 | +02:14:38 (35.1%) | 9:07 | 6.6 (65.3%) | ||
17 | SOJA Tomek | 155 | Dzikie Świnki | MIELEC | M-50 | 17 | M 86 | 01:57:11.00 | 00:41:26.00 | 03:48:31.00 | 06:27:08.00 | +02:18:33 (35.8%) | 9:13 | 6.5 (64.4%) | |
18 | ORŁOWSKI Wojciech | 126 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | M-50 | 18 | M 87 | 01:54:18.00 | 00:36:14.00 | 04:05:08.00 | 06:35:40.00 | +02:27:05 (37.2%) | 9:25 | 6.4 (63.4%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 26 | SZAŁSZA | M-50 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:36:27.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
BURAK Andrzej | 189 | POLAŃCZYK | M-50 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:42:18.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
POKORA Roman | 191 | KS DOLINY SANU I TANWI | ULANÓW | M-50 | 02:42:47.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Total 21 results.