Organizator : | GOKSiT Polańczyk |
Data : | 2022-10-22 |
Miejsce : | Polańczyk |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 193 |
Wystartowało : | 179 |
Nie ukończyło : | 55 |
Ukończyło : | 124 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Etap 13km | Etap 6km | Etap 22km | Czas netto 42km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIPER Maciej | 69 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | M-40 | 1 | M 1 | 01:04:10.00 | 00:23:17.00 | 01:57:33.00 | 03:25:00.00 | 4:52 | 12.3 (100%) | ||
2 | WILKOS Mateusz | 177 | NIEMCE TEAM | NIEMCE | M-30 | 1 | M 2 | 01:06:30.00 | 00:23:02.00 | 01:57:07.00 | 03:26:39.00 | +00:01:39 (0.8%) | 4:55 | 12.2 (99.2%) | |
3 | GUT Jacek | 49 | BLACK JACK TEAM | HUCISKO | M-30 | 2 | M 3 | 01:07:55.00 | 00:24:16.00 | 01:58:14.00 | 03:30:25.00 | +00:05:25 (2.6%) | 5:00 | 12 (97.6%) | |
4 | JAKUBIK Marcin | 58 | MKS HALICZ | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M-30 | 3 | M 4 | 01:09:26.00 | 00:24:15.00 | 01:59:22.00 | 03:33:03.00 | +00:08:03 (3.8%) | 5:04 | 11.8 (95.9%) | |
5 | WIERZBICKI Janusz | 176 | SIENIAWA | SIENIAWA | M-30 | 4 | M 5 | 01:10:01.00 | 00:24:29.00 | 02:01:11.00 | 03:35:41.00 | +00:10:41 (5.0%) | 5:08 | 11.7 (95.1%) | |
6 | SZMIST Jarosław | 159 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | SWIERZOWA POLSKA | M-40 | 2 | M 6 | 01:10:17.00 | 00:25:06.00 | 02:05:27.00 | 03:40:50.00 | +00:15:50 (7.2%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (92.7%) | |
7 | CISEK Andrzej | 28 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | KIELANÓWKA | M-40 | 3 | M 7 | 01:13:33.00 | 00:25:21.00 | 02:02:53.00 | 03:41:47.00 | +00:16:47 (7.6%) | 5:16 | 11.4 (92.7%) | |
8 | JANAS Marcin | 59 | ODRZYKOŃ | M-40 | 4 | M 8 | 01:10:34.00 | 00:25:48.00 | 02:06:34.00 | 03:42:56.00 | +00:17:56 (8.0%) | 5:18 | 11.3 (91.9%) | ||
9 | NIEDZIELSKI Dariusz | 115 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 5 | M 9 | 01:13:41.00 | 00:25:50.00 | 02:05:41.00 | 03:45:12.00 | +00:20:12 (9.0%) | 5:21 | 11.2 (91.1%) | |
10 | BURY Maro | 21 | MTB CZUDEC | BABICA | M-40 | 6 | M 10 | 01:13:20.00 | 00:25:19.00 | 02:09:05.00 | 03:47:44.00 | +00:22:44 (10.0%) | 5:25 | 11.1 (90.2%) | |
11 | WEREMKO Grzegorz | 172 | MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 7 | M 11 | 01:14:13.00 | 00:25:33.00 | 02:09:29.00 | 03:49:15.00 | +00:24:15 (10.6%) | 5:27 | 11 (89.4%) | |
12 | RÓG Piotr | 146 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 8 | M 12 | 01:14:22.00 | 00:27:13.00 | 02:10:20.00 | 03:51:55.00 | +00:26:55 (11.6%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (88.6%) | |
13 | BANASIK Krzysztof | 7 | KAŃCZUCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | M-40 | 9 | M 13 | 01:16:39.00 | 00:26:33.00 | 02:11:32.00 | 03:54:44.00 | +00:29:44 (12.7%) | 5:35 | 10.7 (87.0%) | |
13 | KOT Łukasz | 76 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 9 | M 13 | 01:14:48.00 | 00:27:41.00 | 02:12:15.00 | 03:54:44.00 | +00:29:44 (12.7%) | 5:35 | 10.7 (87.0%) | |
15 | OGŁUSZKA Michał | 121 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 5 | M 15 | 01:16:19.00 | 00:28:30.00 | 02:11:42.00 | 03:56:31.00 | +00:31:31 (13.3%) | 5:37 | 10.7 (87.0%) | |
16 | PIETRASIEWICZ Maciej | 133 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-30 | 6 | M 16 | 01:16:00.00 | 00:26:12.00 | 02:17:41.00 | 03:59:53.00 | +00:34:53 (14.5%) | 5:42 | 10.5 (85.4%) | |
17 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 57 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M-30 | 7 | M 17 | 01:19:50.00 | 00:26:45.00 | 02:14:01.00 | 04:00:36.00 | +00:35:36 (14.8%) | 5:43 | 10.5 (85.4%) | |
18 | ŁAKOMY Tomasz | 89 | KRESOWIANIE | OLESZYCE | M-30 | 8 | M 18 | 01:18:00.00 | 00:26:51.00 | 02:15:51.00 | 04:00:42.00 | +00:35:42 (14.8%) | 5:43 | 10.5 (85.4%) | |
19 | KACZMARSKI Grzegorz | 65 | KACZMARSKI TEAM / K&O TEAM | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 9 | M 19 | 01:14:32.00 | 00:26:40.00 | 02:21:25.00 | 04:02:37.00 | +00:37:37 (15.5%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (84.6%) | |
20 | PEŁDIAK Mateusz | 132 | Dzikie Świnki | KROSNO | M-30 | 10 | M 20 | 01:17:07.00 | 00:27:53.00 | 02:23:18.00 | 04:08:18.00 | +00:43:18 (17.4%) | 5:54 | 10.1 (82.1%) | |
21 | RACHWALSKI Tomasz | 138 | BŁĘKITNI ŻEGLCE | ŻEGLCE | M-50 | 1 | M 21 | 01:16:01.00 | 00:28:34.00 | 02:24:00.00 | 04:08:35.00 | +00:43:35 (17.5%) | 5:55 | 10.1 (82.1%) | |
22 | KURZYDŁO Michał | 84 | WAR TEAM | WARA | M-16 | 1 | M 22 | 01:18:40.00 | 00:27:53.00 | 02:22:59.00 | 04:09:32.00 | +00:44:32 (17.8%) | 5:56 | 10.1 (82.1%) | |
23 | BERNAT Tomasz | 13 | USTJANOWA GÓRNA | M-40 | 11 | M 23 | 01:19:46.00 | 00:27:14.00 | 02:25:04.00 | 04:12:04.00 | +00:47:04 (18.7%) | 6:00 | 10 (81.3%) | ||
24 | PASTERZ Piotr | 131 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 11 | M 24 | 01:22:15.00 | 00:27:32.00 | 02:25:01.00 | 04:14:48.00 | +00:49:48 (19.5%) | 6:04 | 9.9 (80.5%) | ||
25 | DELEŻUCH Wojciech | 34 | POZIOMKI | NIEMCE | M-40 | 12 | M 25 | 01:22:05.00 | 00:27:30.00 | 02:26:21.00 | 04:15:56.00 | +00:50:56 (19.9%) | 6:05 | 9.8 (79.7%) | |
26 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 62 | DEKAN LESKO | LESKO | M-50 | 2 | M 26 | 01:21:49.00 | 00:27:18.00 | 02:26:55.00 | 04:16:02.00 | +00:51:02 (19.9%) | 6:05 | 9.8 (79.7%) | |
27 | MACIEJKO Rafał | 93 | KRESOWIANIE | DACHNÓW | M-40 | 13 | M 27 | 01:23:12.00 | 00:27:24.00 | 02:25:58.00 | 04:16:34.00 | +00:51:34 (20.1%) | 6:06 | 9.8 (79.7%) | |
28 | ŚCIUBA Tomasz | 163 | MILANÓW | M-40 | 14 | M 28 | 01:22:22.00 | 00:28:55.00 | 02:25:41.00 | 04:16:58.00 | +00:51:58 (20.2%) | 6:07 | 9.8 (79.7%) | ||
29 | STADNYK Janusz | 156 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | HŁ♦OMCZA | M-16 | 2 | M 29 | 01:21:35.00 | 00:27:45.00 | 02:27:59.00 | 04:17:19.00 | +00:52:19 (20.3%) | 6:07 | 9.8 (79.7%) | |
30 | ANTOSZ Bogdan | 3 | SIENIAWA | SIENIAWA | M-50 | 3 | M 30 | 01:23:01.00 | 00:28:40.00 | 02:27:05.00 | 04:18:46.00 | +00:53:46 (20.8%) | 6:09 | 9.7 (78.9%) | |
31 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 143 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | HŁOMCZA | M-30 | 12 | M 31 | 01:17:08.00 | 00:26:54.00 | 02:35:09.00 | 04:19:11.00 | +00:54:11 (20.9%) | 6:10 | 9.7 (78.9%) | |
32 | SOCHA Krzysztof | 154 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | MALAWA | M-30 | 13 | M 32 | 01:24:41.00 | 00:28:16.00 | 02:26:18.00 | 04:19:15.00 | +00:54:15 (20.9%) | 6:10 | 9.7 (78.9%) | |
33 | LEŚ Michał | 85 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M-30 | 14 | M 33 | 01:18:02.00 | 00:29:57.00 | 02:31:53.00 | 04:19:52.00 | +00:54:52 (21.1%) | 6:11 | 9.7 (78.9%) | |
34 | RYCAK Andrzej | 148 | NJNSABAUDY | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M-50 | 4 | M 34 | 01:22:52.00 | 00:29:07.00 | 02:27:56.00 | 04:19:55.00 | +00:54:55 (21.1%) | 6:11 | 9.7 (78.9%) | |
35 | ZATOR Janusz | 184 | DĘBICKIE GEPRADY | MOKRE | M-50 | 5 | M 35 | 01:26:02.00 | 00:29:15.00 | 02:27:56.00 | 04:23:13.00 | +00:58:13 (22.1%) | 6:16 | 9.6 (78.0%) | |
36 | KLATKA Kamil | 71 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | M-30 | 15 | M 36 | 01:21:20.00 | 00:25:13.00 | 02:39:00.00 | 04:25:33.00 | +01:00:33 (22.8%) | 6:19 | 9.5 (77.2%) | |
37 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 45 | SANOK BIEGA | NIEBIESZCZANY | M-40 | 15 | M 37 | 01:24:56.00 | 00:29:01.00 | 02:36:15.00 | 04:30:12.00 | +01:05:12 (24.1%) | 6:26 | 9.3 (75.6%) | |
38 | RYBA Piotr | 147 | Dzikie Świnki | DĘBICA | M-40 | 16 | M 38 | 01:25:06.00 | 00:30:10.00 | 02:35:38.00 | 04:30:54.00 | +01:05:54 (24.3%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (75.6%) | |
39 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Romuald | 48 | KRESOWIANIE | NAROL | M-30 | 16 | M 39 | 01:18:32.00 | 00:28:07.00 | 02:44:47.00 | 04:31:26.00 | +01:06:26 (24.5%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (75.6%) | |
40 | KRAKOWIAN Marek | 81 | JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-30 | 17 | M 40 | 01:23:01.00 | 00:29:20.00 | 02:39:19.00 | 04:31:40.00 | +01:06:40 (24.5%) | 6:28 | 9.3 (75.6%) | |
41 | KOBYLARZ Piotr | 73 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 18 | M 41 | 01:18:39.00 | 00:27:22.00 | 02:49:30.00 | 04:35:31.00 | +01:10:31 (25.6%) | 6:33 | 9.1 (74.0%) | |
42 | KIELAR Daniel | 68 | KRESOWIANIE | CIESZANÓW | M-40 | 17 | M 42 | 01:24:17.00 | 00:29:56.00 | 02:41:21.00 | 04:35:34.00 | +01:10:34 (25.6%) | 6:33 | 9.1 (74.0%) | |
43 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 166 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 6 | M 43 | 01:24:48.00 | 00:30:37.00 | 02:41:42.00 | 04:37:07.00 | +01:12:07 (26.0%) | 6:35 | 9.1 (74.0%) | |
44 | GAJEK Grzegorz | 44 | AKM PROMILEK | CZÓŁNA | M-40 | 18 | M 44 | 01:29:10.00 | 00:29:42.00 | 02:38:41.00 | 04:37:33.00 | +01:12:33 (26.1%) | 6:36 | 9.1 (74.0%) | |
45 | WAGNER Tomasz | 171 | KRESOWIANIE | BEŁŻEC | M-30 | 19 | M 45 | 01:22:48.00 | 00:30:00.00 | 02:51:02.00 | 04:43:50.00 | +01:18:50 (27.8%) | 6:45 | 8.9 (72.4%) | |
46 | HOŁUB Wacław | 54 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | JAROSŁAW | M-50 | 7 | M 46 | 01:26:40.00 | 00:30:30.00 | 02:46:44.00 | 04:43:54.00 | +01:18:54 (27.8%) | 6:45 | 8.9 (72.4%) | |
47 | KŁÓSEK Paweł | 72 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-40 | 19 | M 47 | 01:28:59.00 | 00:29:49.00 | 02:47:07.00 | 04:45:55.00 | +01:20:55 (28.3%) | 6:48 | 8.8 (71.5%) | |
48 | SIEŃKO Łukasz | 152 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-30 | 20 | M 48 | 01:31:09.00 | 00:30:59.00 | 02:43:48.00 | 04:45:56.00 | +01:20:56 (28.3%) | 6:48 | 8.8 (71.5%) | |
49 | MATERNA Roman | 101 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M-50 | 8 | M 49 | 01:31:00.00 | 00:31:47.00 | 02:44:24.00 | 04:47:11.00 | +01:22:11 (28.6%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (71.5%) | |
50 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 30 | DZIKIE MORSY KARŁOWICE | KURZNIE | M-40 | 20 | M 50 | 01:32:55.00 | 00:31:23.00 | 02:43:15.00 | 04:47:33.00 | +01:22:33 (28.7%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (71.5%) | |
51 | KOZŁOWSKI Sylwester | 80 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | SANOK | M-30 | 21 | M 51 | 01:22:00.00 | 00:29:44.00 | 02:58:02.00 | 04:49:46.00 | +01:24:46 (29.3%) | 6:53 | 8.7 (70.7%) | |
52 | JARZYNKA Krzysztof | 61 | K2 | LUBLIN | M-50 | 9 | M 52 | 01:32:40.00 | 00:32:40.00 | 02:47:26.00 | 04:52:46.00 | +01:27:46 (30.0%) | 6:58 | 8.6 (69.9%) | |
53 | BRZEZICKI Maciej | 20 | TREC TEAM | GDYNIA | M-40 | 21 | M 53 | 01:31:57.00 | 00:31:29.00 | 02:49:39.00 | 04:53:05.00 | +01:28:05 (30.1%) | 6:58 | 8.6 (69.9%) | |
54 | KUBICKI Łukasz | 82 | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 22 | M 54 | 01:28:41.00 | 00:31:38.00 | 02:52:52.00 | 04:53:11.00 | +01:28:11 (30.1%) | 6:58 | 8.6 (69.9%) | ||
55 | TELEGA Robert | 169 | BLOK_B | PRZEMYŚL | M-50 | 10 | M 55 | 01:33:37.00 | 00:31:50.00 | 02:50:33.00 | 04:56:00.00 | +01:31:00 (30.7%) | 7:02 | 8.5 (69.1%) | |
56 | MITURA Wojtek | 107 | POZIOMKI | PARCZEW | M-40 | 22 | M 56 | 01:30:11.00 | 00:30:02.00 | 02:56:15.00 | 04:56:28.00 | +01:31:28 (30.9%) | 7:03 | 8.5 (69.1%) | |
57 | JARACZ Marcin | 60 | KROSNO | M-40 | 23 | M 57 | 01:31:58.00 | 00:31:11.00 | 02:54:07.00 | 04:57:16.00 | +01:32:16 (31.0%) | 7:04 | 8.5 (69.1%) | ||
58 | NYLEC Tomek | 117 | Dzikie Świnki | CHOTOWA | M-16 | 3 | M 58 | 01:31:13.00 | 00:32:10.00 | 02:54:40.00 | 04:58:03.00 | +01:33:03 (31.2%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (69.1%) | |
59 | TRZONEK Andrzej | 170 | JGBS | JAROSŁAW | M-50 | 11 | M 59 | 01:35:50.00 | 00:31:35.00 | 02:52:39.00 | 05:00:04.00 | +01:35:04 (31.7%) | 7:08 | 8.4 (68.3%) | |
60 | GWOZDA Grzegorz | 50 | KRESOWIANIE | SABAUDIA | M-40 | 24 | M 60 | 01:34:00.00 | 00:30:31.00 | 02:55:36.00 | 05:00:07.00 | +01:35:07 (31.7%) | 7:08 | 8.4 (68.3%) | |
61 | BANASIEWICZ Witold | 6 | SANOK BIEGA | ZAHUTYŃ | M-40 | 25 | M 61 | 01:32:50.00 | 00:32:36.00 | 02:55:41.00 | 05:01:07.00 | +01:36:07 (31.9%) | 7:10 | 8.4 (68.3%) | |
62 | HYDZIK Łukasz | 56 | KOZACKI TEAM HŁOMCZA | KOSTAROWCE | M-40 | 26 | M 62 | 01:35:22.00 | 00:32:24.00 | 03:01:59.00 | 05:09:45.00 | +01:44:45 (33.8%) | 7:22 | 8.1 (65.9%) | |
63 | LEWCZUK Norbert | 86 | BIEGACZE POMAGACZE/EDYTA LEWANDOWSKA TEAM | ŁOSICE | M-30 | 23 | M 63 | 01:33:12.00 | 00:32:43.00 | 03:04:57.00 | 05:10:52.00 | +01:45:52 (34.1%) | 7:24 | 8.1 (65.9%) | |
64 | RECZKOWSKI Andrzej | 190 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | M-60+ | 1 | M 64 | 01:34:22.00 | 00:32:38.00 | 03:04:10.00 | 05:11:10.00 | +01:46:10 (34.1%) | 7:24 | 8.1 (65.9%) | ||
65 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 12 | BSCZADY | WETLINA | M-30 | 24 | M 65 | 01:35:49.00 | 00:35:06.00 | 03:00:50.00 | 05:11:45.00 | +01:46:45 (34.2%) | 7:25 | 8.1 (65.9%) | |
66 | OCHYRA Krzysztof | 119 | LESKO | M-50 | 12 | M 66 | 01:40:39.00 | 00:34:12.00 | 03:00:24.00 | 05:15:15.00 | +01:50:15 (35.0%) | 7:30 | 8 (65.0%) | ||
67 | WÓJCICKI Damian | 180 | AKM PROMILEK | LUBLIN | M-30 | 25 | M 67 | 01:38:01.00 | 00:31:35.00 | 03:08:06.00 | 05:17:42.00 | +01:52:42 (35.5%) | 7:33 | 7.9 (64.2%) | |
68 | BOCEK Sławomir | 17 | Dzikie Świnki | BOGUCHWAŁA | M-40 | 27 | M 68 | 01:36:12.00 | 00:33:39.00 | 03:08:53.00 | 05:18:44.00 | +01:53:44 (35.7%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (64.2%) | |
69 | KACZMARSKI Artur | 66 | KACZMARSKI TEAM | LESKO | M-40 | 28 | M 69 | 01:37:58.00 | 00:31:43.00 | 03:12:41.00 | 05:22:22.00 | +01:57:22 (36.4%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (63.4%) | |
70 | KISIELEWICZ Marcin | 70 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KROSNO | M-30 | 26 | M 70 | 01:37:42.00 | 00:33:26.00 | 03:11:35.00 | 05:22:43.00 | +01:57:43 (36.5%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (63.4%) | |
71 | ROŚĆ Dawid | 144 | RZESZOW | M-40 | 29 | M 71 | 01:46:05.00 | 00:32:49.00 | 03:08:59.00 | 05:27:53.00 | +02:02:53 (37.5%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (62.6%) | ||
72 | SMAGACZ Henryk | 153 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | STARA JASTRZĄBKA | M-60+ | 2 | M 72 | 01:44:43.00 | 00:36:58.00 | 03:10:50.00 | 05:32:31.00 | +02:07:31 (38.3%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (61.8%) | |
73 | SERAFIN Jacek | 150 | KGB KORCZYNA | RZESZÓW | M-50 | 13 | M 73 | 01:39:28.00 | 00:35:44.00 | 03:19:00.00 | 05:34:12.00 | +02:09:12 (38.7%) | 7:57 | 7.5 (61.0%) | |
74 | BOGDAN Jarosław | 18 | ZOFIÓWKA | M-40 | 30 | M 74 | 01:44:52.00 | 00:32:12.00 | 03:22:20.00 | 05:39:24.00 | +02:14:24 (39.6%) | 8:04 | 7.4 (60.2%) | ||
75 | OŻÓG Jacek | 129 | KIELANÓWKA | M-40 | 31 | M 75 | 01:46:38.00 | 00:37:15.00 | 03:22:42.00 | 05:46:35.00 | +02:21:35 (40.9%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (59.3%) | ||
76 | PASEK Janusz | 130 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-50 | 14 | M 76 | 01:49:49.00 | 00:36:48.00 | 03:20:42.00 | 05:47:19.00 | +02:22:19 (41.0%) | 8:16 | 7.3 (59.3%) | |
77 | NAZIEMKOWSKI Bogusław | 114 | MORAWSKO | M-40 | 32 | M 77 | 01:47:30.00 | 00:36:22.00 | 03:26:23.00 | 05:50:15.00 | +02:25:15 (41.5%) | 8:20 | 7.2 (58.5%) | ||
78 | MOGILANY Łukasz | 108 | OLSZANICA | M-30 | 27 | M 78 | 01:46:13.00 | 00:37:03.00 | 03:28:16.00 | 05:51:32.00 | +02:26:32 (41.7%) | 8:22 | 7.2 (58.5%) | ||
79 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | 151 | LUBLIN | M-60+ | 3 | M 79 | 01:47:27.00 | 00:34:44.00 | 03:30:11.00 | 05:52:22.00 | +02:27:22 (41.8%) | 8:23 | 7.2 (58.5%) | ||
80 | POLAŃSKI Robert | 135 | NOĆNE WOŁKI | STRZYŻÓW | M-40 | 33 | M 80 | 01:51:47.00 | 00:36:26.00 | 03:25:47.00 | 05:54:00.00 | +02:29:00 (42.1%) | 8:25 | 7.1 (57.7%) | |
81 | NAUKA Wiesław | 113 | DĘBICKIE GEPARDY | DĘBICA | M-50 | 15 | M 81 | 01:50:25.00 | 00:36:06.00 | 03:27:35.00 | 05:54:06.00 | +02:29:06 (42.1%) | 8:25 | 7.1 (57.7%) | |
82 | NAMIOTA Marek | 111 | DĘBICA | M-60+ | 4 | M 82 | 01:52:29.00 | 00:38:33.00 | 03:36:31.00 | 06:07:33.00 | +02:42:33 (44.2%) | 8:45 | 6.9 (56.1%) | ||
83 | FIL Hubert | 37 | JAROSŁAWSKI BIEGACZ | MUNINA | M-16 | 4 | M 83 | 01:49:17.00 | 00:37:23.00 | 03:46:16.00 | 06:12:56.00 | +02:47:56 (45.0%) | 8:52 | 6.8 (55.3%) | |
84 | FOLTA Jan | 40 | Dzikie Świnki | ZARSZYN | M-60+ | 5 | M 84 | 01:55:57.00 | 00:36:52.00 | 03:46:17.00 | 06:19:06.00 | +02:54:06 (45.9%) | 9:01 | 6.6 (53.7%) | |
85 | MAJCHROWICZ Andrzej | 96 | KROŚCIENKO WYŻNE | M-50 | 16 | M 85 | 01:56:46.00 | 00:42:29.00 | 03:43:58.00 | 06:23:13.00 | +02:58:13 (46.5%) | 9:07 | 6.6 (53.7%) | ||
86 | SOJA Tomek | 155 | Dzikie Świnki | MIELEC | M-50 | 17 | M 86 | 01:57:11.00 | 00:41:26.00 | 03:48:31.00 | 06:27:08.00 | +03:02:08 (47.0%) | 9:13 | 6.5 (52.8%) | |
87 | ORŁOWSKI Wojciech | 126 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | M-50 | 18 | M 87 | 01:54:18.00 | 00:36:14.00 | 04:05:08.00 | 06:35:40.00 | +03:10:40 (48.2%) | 9:25 | 6.4 (52.0%) | |
88 | DRĄG Piotr | 35 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KRZAKI | M-30 | 28 | M 88 | 01:42:55.00 | 00:33:32.00 | 04:20:37.00 | 06:37:04.00 | +03:12:04 (48.4%) | 9:27 | 6.3 (51.2%) | |
89 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 168 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 29 | M 89 | 02:13:22.00 | 00:42:58.00 | 04:29:47.00 | 07:26:07.00 | +04:01:07 (54.0%) | 10:37 | 5.6 (45.5%) | |
90 | BŁUDOW Walery | 16 | PARCZEW | M-60+ | 6 | M 90 | 02:20:28.00 | 00:45:23.00 | 04:33:42.00 | 07:39:33.00 | +04:14:33 (55.4%) | 10:56 | 5.5 (44.7%) | ||
91 | OCHYRA Konrad | 90 | SOLINA TEAM | LESKO | M-30 | 30 | M 91 | 02:44:01.00 | 00:28:00.00 | 04:33:42.00 | 07:45:43.00 | +04:20:43 (56.0%) | 11:05 | 5.4 (43.9%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
PLAWGO Marek | 194 | M-40 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:33:45.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
ZACNY Łukasz | 192 | SOLINA TEAM | SOLINA | M-30 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:34:56.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 26 | SZAŁSZA | M-50 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:36:27.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
MARUT Wojciech | 99 | SOKOŁÓW MLP | M-30 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:38:03.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
BURAK Andrzej | 189 | POLAŃCZYK | M-50 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:42:18.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
MSZANECKI Tomasz | 109 | 35 BLP SANOK | SANOK | M-30 | 01:29:01.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
HAŁOŃ Łukasz | 51 | 35 BLP SANOK | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 01:35:33.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BUSZ Jacek | 22 | STAJNIA BALONA/OLD SCHOOL TRAIL RUNNING | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 01:16:22.00 DNF | 00:27:51.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
CEBERAK Bartek | 23 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M-30 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 01:47:25.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 10 | BEZMIECHOWA DOLNA | M-30 | 01:51:34.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
MARUT Wojciech | 100 | SOKOŁÓW MLP | M-30 | 01:52:40.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ZDERSKI Paweł | 186 | NOWA DĘBA | M-40 | 01:56:59.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
FORNAL Jacek | 41 | ZBIKI | GLOWIENKA | M-30 | 02:06:09.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
SZPUNAR Jakub | 160 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 02:06:39.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
OCZOŚ Przemysław | 120 | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 01:37:10.00 DNF | 00:35:52.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KACZMAR Marek | 64 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 02:13:04.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KULON Piotr | 83 | SIEDLISKA | M-30 | 01:39:51.00 DNF | 00:34:09.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ŻAK Paweł | 187 | KLUB BIEGACZA DYDMIA | KRZEMIENNA | M-16 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 02:22:54.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
ROGOWSKI Marek | 142 | SANOK | M-40 | 02:23:07.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
FILIPCZAK Marek | 38 | S.O.S. BIKEPIERNIKOWE MALOWANKI AGI | SANOK | M-40 | 02:23:07.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
OLEŚ Tomasz | 124 | SĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M-40 | 01:50:51.00 DNF | 00:40:22.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
OSYPANKA Daniel | 127 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 01:58:35.00 DNF | 00:39:55.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
POKORA Roman | 191 | KS DOLINY SANU I TANWI | ULANÓW | M-50 | 02:42:47.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MACHOWSKI Krzysztof | 92 | RZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 02:44:05.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
KOWALSKI Sebastian | 78 | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 02:06:38.00 DNF | 00:41:10.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
GOGACZ Sebastian | 46 | UKS TRÓJKA PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 02:48:39.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
ANDREARCZYK Patryk | 2 | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 02:50:11.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
BILIŃSKI Tomasz | 15 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M-40 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 02:51:12.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
BIELÓWKA Roman | 14 | GRODZISKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SZALONE ŻÓŁWIE | BUDY ŁAŃCUCKIE | M-60+ | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 02:53:23.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
POŹNIAK Grzegorz | 136 | KUPNO | M-40 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 02:53:47.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
WYSKIEL Maciej | 182 | AKTYWNY DYNÓW | DYNÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00.00 DNF | 00:31:39.00 DNF | 03:06:51.00 DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 122 wynik(ów)