Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2021-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 0.2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 37 |
Wystartowało : | 37 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 36 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁUKWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 234 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | RONOWSKA Nina | 23 | CHEŁMNO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SZCZOT Pola | 54 | GDANSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MACHOWICZ Szymon | 136 | GDANSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | ||
5 | KAMIŃSKI Antoni | 160 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | ||
6 | DZIEL Wiktor | 238 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | WANAGOS Tymon | 180 | Gorillas | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
8 | JAKSZEWICZ Wojciech | 143 | ELBLĄG | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | PŁUSKA Stanisław | 222 | RUMIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | ROZMIERSKA Janka | 226 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | SITKOWSKA Pola | 2 | Carbon Silesia Sport | MYSŁOWICE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | |
12 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Damian | 16 | ELBLĄG | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | WYDRZYŃSKA Zosia | 168 | KATOWICE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | CZAJKOWSKA Tosia | 204 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | ||
15 | ANTOŃ Igor | 224 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | ||
16 | PŁATKOWSKA Nela | 237 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | ||
17 | SZYCKO Franciszek | 244 | KOSSAKOWO | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | LIMON Pola | 270 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | |||
19 | MILEWSKA Barbara | 44 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | ||
20 | BERNATEK Staś | 128 | USTKA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | ||
21 | MIŁOŚ Lila | 184 | Gorillas OCR | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | |
22 | KASPROWICZ Hanna | 186 | CROSS TEAM RÓŻYNY | RÓŻYNY | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | |
23 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Antonina | S4 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | BOŁTRUCZUK Leon | 273 | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | |||
25 | RĘBOWSKA Martyna | 60 | Active Family Pasłęk | PASŁĘK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:04 | |
26 | DIDEKOVÁ Beata | 151 | LIESEK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:05 | ||
27 | ŁUSZCZAK Adam | 20 | GRR | SOPOT | Chłopcy | 00:00:05 | |
28 | PSIUK Iga | 85 | TORUŃ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:05 | ||
29 | TOMICKA Hanna | 123 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:05 | ||
30 | WOZNIAK Olga | 196 | Plan Bee :) | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:05 | |
31 | KOMAR Antoni | 242 | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | LUBISZEWO | Chłopcy | 00:00:07 | |
32 | PRANICA Imeon | 105 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Chłopcy | 00:00:08 | ||
33 | JANISZEWSKI Kacper | 4 | Cwałujące Żółwie | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 00:00:09 | |
34 | PIONKOWSKI Tymon | 207 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:10 | ||
35 | JAGODZIŃSKI Leon | 201 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:24 | ||
36 | GUBAŁA Aleksandra | 161 | ŻUKOWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:25 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
JAGODZIŃSKA Janina | 202 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | DNF |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)