Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2021-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 22 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 359 |
Wystartowało : | 306 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 291 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | TEAM | Hard - K | Hard Hist - K | Hard X - K | Hard - M | Hard Hist - M | Hard X - M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | 7km | Czas netto 22km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREFT Łukasz | X4 | Hard X - M | 1 | M 2 | 00:56:44 | 03:16:59.40 | 8:57 | 6.7 (100%) | ||||
2 | SULEWSKI Krzysztof | X20 | Salka Fit | BARCZEWO | Hard X - M | 2 | M 4 | 00:58:08 | 03:26:08.00 | +00:09:08 (4.4%) | 9:22 | 6.4 (95.5%) | |
3 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Jakub | X30 | POZNAŃ | Hard X - M | 3 | M 11 | 01:00:34 | 03:46:10.30 | +00:29:10 (12.9%) | 10:16 | 5.8 (86.6%) | ||
4 | PIEŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | X9 | TUREK | Hard X - M | 4 | M 13 | 01:05:19 | 03:53:30.95 | +00:36:31 (15.6%) | 10:36 | 5.7 (85.1%) | ||
5 | STAWIARSKI Krzysztof | X22 | CHORZÓW | Hard X - M | 5 | M 18 | 01:03:23 | 03:59:30.75 | +00:42:31 (17.8%) | 10:53 | 5.5 (82.1%) | ||
6 | TRYZNO Jakub | X21 | Neptun Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | Hard X - M | 6 | M 20 | 01:05:02 | 04:00:14.35 | +00:43:14 (18.0%) | 10:55 | 5.5 (82.1%) | |
7 | WOJTASZEK Bartłomiej | X14 | Combat TJW | WARSZAWA | Hard X - M | 7 | M 24 | 01:03:02 | 04:03:35.25 | +00:46:35 (19.1%) | 11:04 | 5.4 (80.6%) | |
8 | ZALIŃSKI Leszek | X29 | WROCŁAW | Hard X - M | 8 | M 25 | 01:07:36 | 04:05:51.30 | +00:48:51 (19.9%) | 11:10 | 5.4 (80.6%) | ||
9 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | X1 | Sfora BMK | LEGIONOWO | Hard X - M | 9 | M 33 | 01:05:16 | 04:19:23.70 | +01:02:24 (24.1%) | 11:47 | 5.1 (76.1%) | |
10 | PAWELEK Patryk | X27 | BYTOM | Hard X - M | 10 | M 37 | 01:07:54 | 04:22:22.55 | +01:05:23 (24.9%) | 11:55 | 5 (74.6%) | ||
11 | LANGOŚ Łukasz | X23 | Crossfit Musa | BYTOM | Hard X - M | 11 | M 43 | 01:07:58 | 04:25:43.85 | +01:08:44 (25.9%) | 12:04 | 5 (74.6%) | |
11 | OŻGA Arkadiusz | X24 | Crossfit Musa | TYCHY | Hard X - M | 11 | M 43 | 01:07:54 | 04:25:43.85 | +01:08:44 (25.9%) | 12:04 | 5 (74.6%) | |
13 | DZIĄBKOWSKI Radosław | X25 | ELBLĄG | Hard X - M | 13 | M 46 | 01:07:21 | 04:26:09.95 | +01:09:10 (26.0%) | 12:05 | 5 (74.6%) | ||
14 | BULA Oliwier | X26 | Śląska Akademia Sportów Walki | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Hard X - M | 14 | M 49 | 01:07:59 | 04:27:05.90 | +01:10:06 (26.2%) | 12:08 | 4.9 (73.1%) | |
15 | NIEDZIELSKI Mirosław | X11 | KRAKÓW | Hard X - M | 15 | M 54 | 01:07:52 | 04:30:05.20 | +01:13:05 (27.1%) | 12:16 | 4.9 (73.1%) | ||
16 | MORAWSKI Piotr | X18 | Nawohucki Kombinat Sportowy | KRAKÓW | Hard X - M | 16 | M 59 | 01:11:30 | 04:33:05.00 | +01:16:05 (27.9%) | 12:24 | 4.8 (71.6%) | |
17 | KURA Krzysztof | X12 | 16bpd | POŁOM DUŻY | Hard X - M | 17 | M 60 | 01:11:38 | 04:33:15.90 | +01:16:16 (27.9%) | 12:25 | 4.8 (71.6%) | |
18 | ROMAN Krzysztof | X28 | BOLSZEWO | Hard X - M | 18 | M 61 | 01:15:15 | 04:35:32.45 | +01:18:33 (28.5%) | 12:31 | 4.8 (71.6%) | ||
19 | SROCZYŃSKI Marcin | X10 | ostresroki | PIASECZNO | Hard X - M | 19 | M 76 | 01:19:02 | 04:48:47.75 | +01:31:48 (31.8%) | 13:07 | 4.6 (68.7%) | |
20 | CIERPIŃSKI Grzegorz | X31 | WARSZAWA | Hard X - M | 20 | M 85 | 01:11:01 | 04:57:08.15 | +01:40:08 (33.7%) | 13:30 | 4.4 (65.7%) | ||
21 | SIROCKI Dawid | X34 | Biegun OCR Team | JELEŃSKA HUTA | Hard X - M | 21 | M 97 | 01:14:29 | 05:05:11.60 | +01:48:12 (35.5%) | 13:52 | 4.3 (64.2%) | |
22 | PRACHNIO Maciej | X8 | Sfora BMK | DŁUGA SZLACHECKA | Hard X - M | 22 | M 105 | 01:27:06 | 05:08:48.25 | +01:51:48 (36.2%) | 14:02 | 4.3 (64.2%) | |
23 | IWAŃSKI Adam | X15 | WARSZAWA | Hard X - M | 23 | M 112 | 01:22:41 | 05:14:47.80 | +01:57:48 (37.4%) | 14:18 | 4.2 (62.7%) | ||
24 | LISEK Mateusz | X19 | WAT | WARSZAWA | Hard X - M | 24 | M 157 | 01:24:06 | 05:42:24.65 | +02:25:25 (42.5%) | 15:33 | 3.9 (58.2%) | |
25 | SMOLIŃSKI Rafał | X17 | WARSZAWA | Hard X - M | 25 | M 171 | 01:19:41 | 05:50:50.55 | +02:33:51 (43.9%) | 15:56 | 3.8 (56.7%) | ||
26 | RYBICKI Aleksander | X32 | SŁUŻBA WIĘZIENNA | BRZEG DOLNY | Hard X - M | 26 | M 176 | 01:19:51 | 05:57:37.60 | +02:40:38 (44.9%) | 16:15 | 3.7 (55.2%) | |
27 | DROZD Mateusz | X33 | GDYNIA | Hard X - M | 27 | M 190 | 01:26:57 | 06:10:12.05 | +02:53:12 (46.8%) | 16:49 | 3.6 (53.7%) | ||
28 | MILCZAREK Piotr | H170 | Hard Box | Hard X - M | 28 | M 193 | 01:29:08 | 06:10:42.05 | +02:53:42 (46.9%) | 16:51 | 3.6 (53.7%) | ||
29 | GURBIEL Michał | X7 | KRAKÓW | Hard X - M | 29 | M 202 | 01:28:44 | 06:13:07.00 | +02:56:07 (47.2%) | 16:57 | 3.5 (52.2%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
DNC | BRZESKI Robert | X35 | CROSSELITE | TCZEW | Hard X - M | 00:58:10 | 02:41:53.60 | 0:00 | 8.2 (122.4%) |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)