Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2022-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 0.2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 28 |
Wystartowało : | 28 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 28 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Czas netto 0.2km | Czas brutto 0.2km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GINIEWICZ Bruno | 135 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 1 | M 1 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42.35 | 00:01:42.35 | 8:30 | 7.1 (100%) | |||
2 | GĄSIOROWSKI Stanisław | 220 | Chłopcy | 2 | M 2 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47.55 | 00:01:47.55 | +00:00:05 (4.8%) | 8:55 | 6.7 (94.4%) | |||
3 | KOSOBUDZKI Maksymilian | 125 | LONDYN | Chłopcy | 3 | M 3 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03.40 | 00:02:03.40 | +00:00:21 (17.1%) | 10:15 | 5.9 (83.1%) | ||
4 | DŁUGOKENCKI Wiktor | 160 | RUMIA | Chłopcy | 4 | M 4 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09.35 | 00:02:09.35 | +00:00:27 (20.9%) | 10:45 | 5.6 (78.9%) | ||
5 | ŁUKWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 5 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 5 | M 5 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30.30 | 00:02:30.30 | +00:00:47 (31.9%) | 12:30 | 4.8 (67.6%) | ||
6 | PŁUSKA Stanisław | 111 | RUMIA | Chłopcy | 6 | M 6 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:35.20 | 00:02:35.20 | +00:00:52 (34.1%) | 12:55 | 4.6 (64.8%) | ||
7 | KOMAR Antoni | 11 | LUBISZEWO | Chłopcy | 7 | M 7 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:08.80 | 00:03:08.80 | +00:01:26 (45.8%) | 15:40 | 3.8 (53.5%) | ||
8 | DŁUGOŃSKI Mikołaj | 16 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 8 | M 8 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:28.50 | 00:03:28.50 | +00:01:46 (50.9%) | 17:20 | 3.5 (49.3%) | ||
9 | RUSZKIEWICZ Jakub | 137 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 9 | M 9 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33.60 | 00:03:33.60 | +00:01:51 (52.1%) | 17:45 | 3.4 (47.9%) | ||
10 | JANISZEWSKI Kacper | 2 | Cwałujące Żółwie | WARSZAWA | Chłopcy | 10 | M 10 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:58.35 | 00:03:58.35 | +00:02:16 (57.1%) | 19:50 | 3 (42.3%) | |
11 | WYSOCKI Borys | 49 | GRYFICE | Chłopcy | 11 | M 11 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:59.85 | 00:03:59.85 | +00:02:17 (57.3%) | 19:55 | 3 (42.3%) | ||
12 | SZREDER Filip | 112 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 12 | M 12 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:02.75 | 00:04:02.75 | +00:02:20 (57.8%) | 20:10 | 3 (42.3%) | ||
13 | BULLER Zbigniew | 83 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 13 | M 13 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:29.30 | 00:04:29.30 | +00:02:46 (62.0%) | 22:25 | 2.7 (38.0%) | ||
14 | BULLER Ignacy | 82 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 14 | M 14 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:29.55 | 00:04:29.55 | +00:02:47 (62.0%) | 22:25 | 2.7 (38.0%) | ||
15 | GUBAŁA Ignacy | 108 | ŻUKOWO | Chłopcy | 15 | M 15 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:36.55 | 00:04:36.55 | +00:02:54 (63.0%) | 23:00 | 2.6 (36.6%) | ||
16 | CYBULSKI Tadeusz | 92 | WARZENKO | Chłopcy | 16 | M 16 | 00:00:00 | 00:04:46.95 | 00:04:46.95 | +00:03:04 (64.3%) | 23:50 | 2.5 (35.2%) |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)