BOJKO TRAIL 30 KM – SOROCZKA
Bojko Trail
Organiser : Fundacja Na Ratunek
Date : 2022-07-09
Place : Czarna Górna
Distance : 29 km
Map : Show
Registered : 80
Started : 69
Not finished : 0
Finished : 69
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Simplified :
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeHolica
9km
Przełęcz nad Żłobkiem
21km
Net
time
29km
Clock
time
29km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1STANIO Arkadiusz 350ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM / BIEGAM W RZESZOWIERZESZÓWWeteran Mężczyzn1M 100:00:0000:59:5302:07:0302:52:37.4502:52:37.45 5:5710,1
2WRĘCZYCKI Robert 301O CO BIEGA W KALETACHKALETYWeteran Mężczyzn2M 200:00:0000:59:3202:07:2502:54:08.9002:54:08.90+00:01:316:0010,0
3ZIEMIAŃSKI Grzegorz 310MCP TEAMTARNÓWMaster Mężczyzn1M 300:00:0000:58:4902:06:2702:59:03.7502:59:03.75+00:06:266:109,7
4MAŚLANY Daniel 312KOSTAROWCEMaster Mężczyzn2M 400:00:0000:59:3302:08:0403:00:15.6003:00:15.60+00:07:386:129,7
5KOŁODZIEJ Mirosław 319WARSZAWASenior Mężczyzn1M 500:00:0001:07:5602:18:5903:10:24.3503:10:24.35+00:17:466:339,1
6ŚLEPIAK Adam 147STAJNIA BALONANOWY SĄCZMaster Mężczyzn3M 600:00:0001:15:2502:27:0903:21:03.9503:21:03.95+00:28:266:558,7
7KACPERSKI Olaf 445WARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn3M 700:00:0001:07:2102:24:3303:21:57.3503:21:57.35+00:29:196:578,6
8KORŻYK Marek 355CZARNA DOLNAWeteran Mężczyzn4M 800:00:0001:05:0402:24:5103:23:09.1003:23:09.10+00:30:317:008,6
9KOSZAROWSKI Jarosław 374STRASZYN BIEGA / STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM / PRUSZCZ BIEGAPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIWeteran Mężczyzn5M 900:00:0001:13:3402:27:4303:23:54.9003:23:54.90+00:31:177:018,5
10WIĄCEK Hubert 375RUNNER'S WORLDRZESZÓWSenior Mężczyzn2M 1000:00:0001:02:3602:22:2103:24:20.6503:24:20.65+00:31:437:028,5
11STACH Jacek 352OLCHOWAWeteran Mężczyzn6M 1100:00:0001:08:3902:31:3303:32:31.8503:32:31.85+00:39:547:198,2
12KOWALSKI Krzysztof 337HRMAXCROSSTEAMSOPOTWeteran Mężczyzn7M 1200:00:0001:10:2702:30:4403:32:55.1503:32:55.15+00:40:177:208,2
13WOŹNIAK Janusz 306PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGASKOŁYSZYNWeteran Mężczyzn8M 1300:00:0001:08:4402:31:4503:34:06.5003:34:06.50+00:41:297:228,1
14PERLIŃSKI Mirosław 308ASSECO ACTIVE TEAMTYCZYNMaster Mężczyzn4M 1400:00:0001:15:4702:38:3603:36:05.6003:36:05.60+00:43:287:278,1
15KOWALSKA Agnieszka 369WIELKA WIEŚSenior Kobiet1K 100:00:0001:12:5802:35:3203:37:22.6503:37:22.65+00:44:457:298,0
16KŁODZIŃSKI Klaudiusz 316TARNÓWWeteran Mężczyzn9M 1500:00:0001:13:2702:36:2703:39:12.5003:39:12.50+00:46:357:337,9
17KRUKOWSKI Robert 343ZAMOŚĆMaster Mężczyzn5M 1600:00:0001:16:0302:41:0703:40:08.4503:40:08.45+00:47:317:357,9
18ORZECHOWSKI Robert 11RZESZÓWWeteran Mężczyzn10M 1700:00:0001:13:1902:39:1603:40:20.0503:40:20.05+00:47:427:357,9
19ZIOŁO Tomasz 368KUŃKOWCESenior Mężczyzn3M 1800:00:0001:13:4002:36:3503:40:32.8003:40:32.80+00:47:557:367,9
20HYDZIK Łukasz 311KOSTAROWCEMaster Mężczyzn6M 1900:00:0001:10:3402:35:4303:41:27.7003:41:27.70+00:48:507:387,9
21KUZIOŁA Iwona 348#NOLIMITSLUBLINWeteran Kobiet1K 200:00:0001:15:0102:37:1103:42:14.7003:42:14.70+00:49:377:397,8
22KRÓLIKOWSKA Emilia 365GANG ŚWIETLIKÓWWARSZAWASenior Kobiet2K 300:00:0001:15:2802:41:5203:42:17.8503:42:17.85+00:49:407:397,8
23DRYGLAK VEL DRYGLAK Piotr 345RUDKAWeteran Mężczyzn11M 2000:00:0001:12:3402:38:1203:45:16.1003:45:16.10+00:52:387:467,7
24PAWIŃSKI Artur 329WARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn7M 2100:00:0001:16:0602:48:2203:46:34.5003:46:34.50+00:53:577:487,7
25WÓJTOWICZ Piotr Wójtowicz 309RZESZÓWMaster Mężczyzn8M 2200:00:0001:05:5602:29:2703:50:13.7003:50:13.70+00:57:367:567,6
26LIPKA Michał 370MIELECMaster Mężczyzn9M 2300:00:0001:15:4002:48:0303:50:37.7503:50:37.75+00:58:007:577,5
27SZYMALA-LIPKA Magdalena 356MIELECMaster Kobiet1K 400:00:0001:15:4302:48:0203:50:37.8503:50:37.85+00:58:007:577,5
28KRÓLICKI Konrad 361STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn10M 2400:00:0001:19:4302:46:3403:51:03.0003:51:03.00+00:58:257:587,5
29KOWALIK Anna 376UMCS BIEGALUBLINMaster Kobiet2K 500:00:0001:19:4502:49:5903:52:27.6003:52:27.60+00:59:508:007,5
30KĘDZIORA Tomasz 349POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAMPROMNOMaster Mężczyzn11M 2500:00:0001:15:5702:47:3603:54:14.6503:54:14.65+01:01:378:047,4
31KRYCZEK Piotr 339WARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn12M 2600:00:0001:15:4502:51:2203:54:22.8503:54:22.85+01:01:458:047,4
32MARSZAŁEK Dariusz 324MCP TEAMRZEZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn13M 2700:00:0001:12:3902:38:5603:55:58.9003:55:58.90+01:03:218:087,4
33KUZIOŁA Grzegorz 344#NOLIMITSLUBLINWeteran Mężczyzn14M 2800:00:0001:18:3602:50:1104:00:34.6504:00:34.65+01:07:578:177,2
34WRĘCZYCKA Iwona 302O CO BIEGA W KALETACHKALETYWeteran Kobiet2K 600:00:0001:19:4702:57:2804:06:08.0504:06:08.05+01:13:308:297,1
35BIENIEK Justyna 363LUTOWISKASenior Kobiet3K 700:00:0001:23:3603:03:3304:06:58.2004:06:58.20+01:14:208:307,0
36LEWIŃSKI Tomasz 303JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAMCZĘSTOCHOWAMaster Mężczyzn12M 2900:00:0001:21:4503:02:4204:07:05.0504:07:05.05+01:14:278:317,0
37TALAROWSKA Agnieszka 317KRASNYSTAWMaster Kobiet3K 800:00:0001:21:4203:02:5504:07:38.3504:07:38.35+01:15:008:327,0
38BAŃDO Piotr 322KRAKÓWWeteran Mężczyzn15M 3000:00:0001:14:5803:00:1604:08:34.5504:08:34.55+01:15:578:347,0
39DUDEK Arkadiusz 353HUMNISKAWeteran Mężczyzn16M 3100:00:0001:20:4903:01:2904:08:46.7504:08:46.75+01:16:098:347,0
40JAKUBOWICZ CZACHUR Katarzyna 364RÓWNIAWeteran Kobiet3K 900:00:0001:25:5303:07:4204:13:28.2504:13:28.25+01:20:508:446,9
41ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewelina 331KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEMIŁOSZYCEMaster Kobiet4K 1000:00:0001:24:2603:03:3004:14:02.6004:14:02.60+01:21:258:456,8
42KRUKOWSKA Ewa 342ZAMOŚĆMaster Kobiet5K 1100:00:0001:24:3003:07:0404:15:38.4504:15:38.45+01:23:018:486,8
43RAJCHEL Krzysztof 354ŚREDNIA WIEŚSenior Mężczyzn4M 3200:00:0001:20:5303:02:4604:15:46.1004:15:46.10+01:23:088:496,8
44KUBIAK Józef 96677559632Dinozaur Mężczyzn1M 3300:00:0001:25:5204:15:59.0004:15:59.00+01:23:218:496,8
45ZAKRZEWSKA Anna 318JÓZEFOSŁAWMaster Kobiet6K 1200:00:0001:25:3903:06:5304:16:44.0004:16:44.00+01:24:068:516,8
46GILAS Michał 327BIŁGORUNBIŁGORAJMaster Mężczyzn13M 3400:00:0001:17:1203:06:3704:17:41.2504:17:41.25+01:25:038:536,8
47GILAS Szymon 326CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMMaster Mężczyzn14M 3500:00:0001:23:2003:09:2404:18:13.6504:18:13.65+01:25:368:546,7
48PACZUSKI Piotr 3208 BALL CROSS GYMCHEŁMMaster Mężczyzn15M 3600:00:0001:25:4703:11:3404:22:26.8504:22:26.85+01:29:499:026,6
49SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew 338LUBLINDinozaur Mężczyzn2M 3700:00:0001:27:3803:10:1304:28:53.9504:28:53.95+01:36:169:166,5
50WOLNY Michał 357WARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn17M 3800:00:0001:25:4003:07:5804:35:40.2504:35:40.25+01:43:029:306,3
51WOLNA Karolina 371NOWA IWICZNASenior Kobiet4K 1300:00:0001:25:4503:07:5704:35:40.3004:35:40.30+01:43:029:306,3
52WOLNY Jan 358NOWA IWICZNAWeteran Mężczyzn18M 3900:00:0001:20:3103:07:5804:36:05.9004:36:05.90+01:43:289:316,3
53PARADOWSKI Paweł 304BYLEDOMETY/PODIUMRZESZÓWWeteran Mężczyzn19M 4000:00:0001:29:1603:20:0804:36:39.2504:36:39.25+01:44:019:326,3
54BURZ-PARADOWSKA Jowita 307BYLE DO METYRZESZÓWWeteran Kobiet4K 1400:00:0001:29:1503:20:0804:36:39.4004:36:39.40+01:44:019:326,3
55KSIĄŻEK Natalia 360KRAKÓWSenior Kobiet5K 1500:00:0001:35:0303:27:1704:37:02.5504:37:02.55+01:44:259:336,3
56ZDUNEK Małgorzata 333LUBLINWeteran Kobiet5K 1600:00:0001:30:2203:23:0504:44:08.3504:44:08.35+01:51:309:476,1
57WIERCHOŁA Joanna 313LUBLINDinozaur (Diament) Kobiet1K 1700:00:0001:32:5903:32:2304:50:01.6004:50:01.60+01:57:2410:006,0
58PRZYCZYNA Marek 372TOMASZÓW LUBELSKIWeteran Mężczyzn20M 4100:00:0001:25:5703:25:3204:54:31.7504:54:31.75+02:01:5410:095,9
59WÓJTOWICZ Paweł 340AKM PROMILEKLUBLINMaster Mężczyzn16M 4200:00:0001:37:1703:36:3604:56:24.6504:56:24.65+02:03:4710:135,9
60KUBAS Marlena 362KRAKÓWSenior Kobiet6K 1800:00:0001:32:3103:36:3804:56:24.7504:56:24.75+02:03:4710:135,9
61DZIÓBEK Sylwia 323WIELICZKAMaster Kobiet7K 1900:00:0001:34:5703:44:0104:59:45.2504:59:45.25+02:07:0710:205,8
62KOSSAKOWSKA Natalia 373STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWASenior Kobiet7K 2000:00:0001:36:2803:40:2405:02:33.9505:02:33.95+02:09:5610:255,8
63KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz 341STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn21M 4300:00:0001:36:1603:40:2505:02:34.8005:02:34.80+02:09:5710:265,8
64GODLEWSKA Anna 367GANG ŚWIETLIKÓWŁOMIANKISenior Kobiet8K 2100:00:0001:35:3203:40:2705:04:00.3505:04:00.35+02:11:2210:285,7
65WŁODARCZYK Grzegorz 366GANG ŚWIETLIKÓWWARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn17M 4400:00:0001:35:3803:40:2605:04:00.5005:04:00.50+02:11:2310:285,7
66FRĄCKOWIAK Anna 347KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICEGRĘDZINAWeteran Kobiet6K 2200:00:0003:46:1105:05:44.5505:05:44.55+02:13:0710:325,7
67NOWOSAD Kamil 359CHEŁMSenior Mężczyzn5M 4500:00:0001:31:4603:39:4205:05:45.1505:05:45.15+02:13:0710:325,7
68ZALEŃSKA Katarzyna 325WIELICZKAMaster Kobiet8K 2300:00:0001:39:2903:44:0305:10:21.8505:10:21.85+02:17:4410:425,6
69SUWALD Andrzej 7WARSZAWADinozaur Mężczyzn3M 4600:00:0001:42:3303:44:2005:17:37.8505:17:37.85+02:25:0010:575,5
Total 69 results.