BOJKO TRAIL 60 KM – CARYNA
Bojko Trail
Organiser : Fundacja Na Ratunek
Date : 2022-07-09
Place : Czarna Górna
Distance : 56 km
Map : Show
Registered : 49
Started : 43
Not finished : 0
Finished : 43
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Simplified :
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeZatwarnica
15km
Polana
28km
Czarna Dolna
35km
Przełęcz nad Żłobkiem
47km
Net
time
56km
Clock
time
56km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
           
1BOROWSKI Kamil 624CHEŁM BIEGAŻÓŁTAŃCE KOLONIASenior Mężczyzn1M 100:00:0001:27:5402:34:3803:26:4904:36:1105:21:26.1505:21:26.15 5:4410,5
2TYBUREK Michał 634STAY INSANELUBLINMaster Mężczyzn1M 200:00:0001:27:5702:36:4703:31:5804:45:3105:32:45.4005:32:45.40+00:11:195:5610,1
3SZCZEPANIAK Witold 616OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWeteran Mężczyzn1M 300:00:0001:28:0102:34:4303:26:5304:40:2805:38:36.4505:38:36.45+00:17:106:029,9
4PĄPROWICZ Wojciech 626WARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn2M 400:00:0001:35:0102:52:3103:58:2005:23:2506:18:45.0006:18:45.00+00:57:186:458,9
5TRYGUBENKO Maryna 637SĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKISĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKISenior Kobiet1K 100:00:0001:40:0902:58:5004:02:0505:26:3806:19:01.9506:19:01.95+00:57:356:468,9
6JAMRÓZ Łukasz 638WADOWICEMaster Mężczyzn3M 500:00:0001:42:5103:01:2704:04:0005:31:1406:28:55.6006:28:55.60+01:07:296:568,6
7RUDNICKI Michał 620ASSECO ACTIVE TEAMNOWA WIEŚ WIELKAMaster Mężczyzn4M 600:00:0001:43:5403:07:0704:08:1705:35:5706:32:02.8006:32:02.80+01:10:367:008,6
8CHWIŁKA Daniel 622ASSECO ACTIVE TEAMŁOCHOWOMaster Mężczyzn5M 700:00:0001:46:2703:05:4804:15:0005:44:4406:44:25.5506:44:25.55+01:22:597:138,3
9ŚWIDERGOŁ Piotr 615MARELLI SOSNOWIEC POLANDKATOWICESenior Mężczyzn2M 800:00:0001:43:1403:05:4804:15:0405:48:0006:45:18.2006:45:18.20+01:23:527:148,3
10PALCZEWSKA-REMIŚ Agnieszka 630KRAKÓWMaster Kobiet1K 200:00:0001:45:4303:11:2404:20:2105:48:1106:45:22.9506:45:22.95+01:23:567:148,3
11KSIĄŻEK Kacper 628KRAKÓWSenior Mężczyzn3M 900:00:0001:53:1103:25:4204:37:5006:23:4707:18:38.1507:18:38.15+01:57:127:497,7
12KONOPKA Łukasz 639SZCZAWNO-ZDRÓJMaster Mężczyzn6M 1000:00:0001:45:1003:13:0104:31:3506:15:1107:20:49.5007:20:49.50+01:59:237:527,6
13CHOŁOTA Marek 604PIŁAMaster Mężczyzn7M 1100:00:0001:46:2303:15:1604:32:2206:15:4707:21:42.3507:21:42.35+02:00:167:537,6
14GARBIEN Grzegorz 612BRZESKOWeteran Mężczyzn2M 1200:00:0001:50:3403:23:1004:37:4406:19:5607:22:43.4007:22:43.40+02:01:177:547,6
15SZCZABEL Krystian 618I LOVE GLIWICEGLIWICESenior Mężczyzn4M 1300:00:0001:45:0803:17:3804:39:3906:27:2307:31:51.3007:31:51.30+02:10:258:047,4
16KONOPKA Sylwia 10ŚWINIARSKOWeteran Kobiet1K 300:00:0003:25:4504:44:0406:29:1407:34:55.0007:34:55.00+02:13:288:077,4
17BIAŁKA Rafał 613GOAT TEAM MICHAŁOWICEMASŁOMIĄCAWeteran Mężczyzn3M 1400:00:0001:59:3103:36:5104:54:0706:40:2607:40:16.1007:40:16.10+02:18:498:137,3
18GAŁWA Dawid 611ŁÓDŹSenior Mężczyzn5M 1500:00:0001:53:1503:30:0504:48:3506:38:3207:42:47.5507:42:47.55+02:21:218:157,3
19LALEWICZ Artur 633GOAT TEAM MICHAŁOWICEMASŁOMIACAWeteran Mężczyzn4M 1600:00:0001:59:3403:36:5204:54:2806:40:2707:51:12.1007:51:12.10+02:29:458:247,1
20ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł 641NOWA WIEŚ WIELKAMaster Mężczyzn8M 1700:00:0002:06:1303:52:2705:14:4907:03:0407:59:35.9507:59:35.95+02:38:098:337,0
21NIEMCZEWSKI Borys 646TIME BANDIT SUBCARPATHIANIECHOBRZWeteran Mężczyzn5M 1800:00:0001:54:1503:39:5806:59:5408:00:28.5008:00:28.50+02:39:028:347,0
22KRUKAR Michał 605FINISZ RYMANÓWIWONICZ-ZDROJMaster Mężczyzn9M 1900:00:0001:54:0903:28:3004:48:1206:47:1908:02:54.2508:02:54.25+02:41:288:377,0
23INDRASZAK Adam 614SILESIA MATATHON CLUBKATOWICEWeteran Mężczyzn6M 2000:00:0001:56:1103:38:2105:01:2006:58:2308:03:11.3508:03:11.35+02:41:458:377,0
24LITWINEK Marek 644AKM PROMILEKLUBARTÓWMaster Mężczyzn10M 2100:00:0001:58:3303:37:5705:03:3907:04:5808:09:46.6508:09:46.65+02:48:208:446,9
25WILGAT Adam 617WARSAW RUN CLUBZĄBKIWeteran Mężczyzn7M 2200:00:0001:57:4203:43:0005:09:2607:02:2308:10:45.6508:10:45.65+02:49:198:456,8
26MARGAS Grzegorz 643PROSZOWICEWeteran Mężczyzn8M 2300:00:0002:01:0803:45:2605:07:5007:02:4108:12:19.4508:12:19.45+02:50:538:476,8
27MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan 608SPARTANIE DZIECIOMMURÓWWeteran Mężczyzn9M 2400:00:0001:55:0403:39:5205:15:4107:18:0508:21:52.2008:21:52.20+03:00:268:576,7
28ARCISZEWSKI Michał 623SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESIŚWIERZOWA POLSKAMaster Mężczyzn11M 2500:00:0002:00:4503:45:1705:15:4707:19:5008:31:13.2508:31:13.25+03:09:479:076,6
29CIUBA Paweł 610SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESIKROSNOSenior Mężczyzn6M 2600:00:0001:56:3503:43:5605:15:4907:19:2308:31:52.1508:31:52.15+03:10:269:086,6
30KOBISZYN Paweł 8WAŁBRZYCHSenior Mężczyzn7M 2700:00:0002:08:5803:54:3505:23:4907:26:3508:31:59.7008:31:59.70+03:10:339:086,6
31PODKÓWKA Zbigniew 621PODGÓRZ TORUŃBYDGOSZCZDinozaur Mężczyzn1M 2800:00:0002:18:4304:12:5505:34:2207:26:2908:39:06.2508:39:06.25+03:17:409:166,5
32ADAMCZYK Łukasz 627STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAMaster Mężczyzn12M 2900:00:0001:56:4103:42:3305:12:2507:38:1208:48:51.3508:48:51.35+03:27:259:266,4
33MICHALEC Marcin 635KKB MOSIR KROSNOKROSNOSenior Mężczyzn8M 3000:00:0002:19:3604:11:5905:40:3807:44:3008:51:34.8008:51:34.80+03:30:089:296,3
34ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata 636KROSNOWeteran Kobiet2K 400:00:0002:19:3004:12:0005:41:0807:38:4508:51:34.8508:51:34.85+03:30:089:296,3
35ZARĘBA Jolanta 640RZESZÓWWeteran Kobiet3K 500:00:0002:13:0904:04:2305:31:4707:30:5408:54:38.6508:54:38.65+03:33:129:326,3
36WILIŃSKA-ZYWERT Agnieszka 609BORÓWKO 6Master Kobiet2K 600:00:0002:05:2304:03:0305:37:3807:50:2209:03:00.7509:03:00.75+03:41:349:416,2
37STYŁA-STYLIŃSKI Norbert 629TWOJA STARAKRAKÓWMaster Mężczyzn13M 3100:00:0002:12:1104:01:1205:33:5407:51:3509:12:03.3509:12:03.35+03:50:379:516,1
38GRZESIK Michał 645TRUSKAWA TEAMRZESZÓWMaster Mężczyzn14M 3200:00:0002:06:2204:05:1305:42:2907:55:0209:18:00.6509:18:00.65+03:56:349:576,0
39MARYNARZA Mama 642SPCTORUŃWeteran Kobiet4K 700:00:0002:20:3804:26:5806:08:5008:10:4409:27:24.1009:27:24.10+04:05:5710:075,9
40SZYSZKOWSKI Włodzimierz 607DUKE NUKEM PRINCE OF WARSAWWARSZAWAWeteran Mężczyzn10M 3300:00:0002:20:4604:26:5806:11:1608:35:3809:58:59.4009:58:59.40+04:37:3310:415,6
41RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata 619GOLUB-DOBRZYŃWeteran Kobiet5K 800:00:0002:27:4204:36:3605:57:5708:05:4010:03:54.0010:03:54.00+04:42:2710:475,6
42ZDROJKOWSKI Ireneusz 631BIEGIEM RADORADOMWeteran Mężczyzn11M 3400:00:0002:20:4204:33:3706:31:3108:41:1210:13:44.7010:13:44.70+04:52:1810:575,5
43ZACHEJA Jacek 606LESZNOWeteran Mężczyzn12M 3500:00:0002:31:0104:39:4706:28:1608:53:2710:29:23.9510:29:23.95+05:07:5711:145,3
Total 43 results.