Organiser : | Michał Loska |
Date : | 2024-03-16 |
Place : | Węgierska Górka |
Distance : | 60 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 96 |
Started : | 93 |
Not finished : | 9 |
Finished : | 84 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Start time | Net time 60km | Clock time 60km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HRYBAN Inna | 480 | SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | OPEN K | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:03 | 07:38:31.40 | 07:38:34.50 | 7:38 | 7.9 (100%) | ||
2 | LEŚNIAK Anna | 484 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | OPEN K | 2 | K 2 | 00:00:04 | 07:42:22.35 | 07:42:26.70 | +00:03:50 (0.8%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (98.7%) | |
3 | BLASZKE Beata | 478 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | OPEN K | 3 | K 3 | 00:00:07 | 08:19:58.70 | 08:20:05.80 | +00:41:27 (8.3%) | 8:19 | 7.2 (91.1%) | |
4 | MALINOWSKA Anna | 436 | GDAŃSK | OPEN K | 4 | K 4 | 00:00:08 | 08:49:45.20 | 08:49:54.10 | +01:11:13 (13.4%) | 8:49 | 6.8 (86.1%) | ||
5 | WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona | 489 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT BY VITARADE | BĘDZIN | OPEN K | 5 | K 5 | 00:00:04 | 09:13:26.30 | 09:13:31.25 | +01:34:54 (17.2%) | 9:13 | 6.5 (82.3%) | |
6 | DAŃSKA Małgorzata | 471 | I RYSY | RADOM | OPEN K | 6 | K 6 | 00:00:08 | 09:21:28.65 | 09:21:37.55 | +01:42:57 (18.3%) | 9:21 | 6.4 (81.0%) | |
7 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 495 | - | OPEN K | 7 | K 7 | 00:00:08 | 09:37:40.70 | 09:37:48.90 | +01:59:09 (20.6%) | 9:37 | 6.2 (78.5%) | ||
8 | KARCZ Anna | 483 | BYDGOSZCZ | OPEN K | 8 | K 8 | 00:00:26 | 09:44:05.60 | 09:44:31.65 | +02:05:34 (21.5%) | 9:44 | 6.2 (78.5%) | ||
9 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA-WNUK Monika | 425 | ŁAZY | OPEN K | 9 | K 9 | 00:00:11 | 09:50:30.40 | 09:50:41.60 | +02:11:59 (22.4%) | 9:50 | 6.1 (77.2%) | ||
10 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 404 | GŁOWNO | OPEN K | 10 | K 10 | 00:00:07 | 09:53:29.80 | 09:53:36.90 | +02:14:58 (22.7%) | 9:53 | 6.1 (77.2%) | ||
11 | LEGIEĆ-KWAŚNY Monika | 444 | WILD BUCHAYS | BUCZKOWICE | OPEN K | 11 | K 11 | 00:00:13 | 10:32:05.90 | 10:32:19.40 | +02:53:34 (27.5%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (72.2%) | |
12 | PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | 401 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN K | 12 | K 12 | 00:00:07 | 10:41:03.05 | 10:41:10.80 | +03:02:31 (28.5%) | 10:41 | 5.6 (70.9%) | ||
13 | ŚNIEG Paulina | 453 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN K | 13 | K 13 | 00:00:07 | 10:41:03.50 | 10:41:10.90 | +03:02:32 (28.5%) | 10:41 | 5.6 (70.9%) | ||
14 | JANCZURA Małgorzata | 455 | JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ | OPEN K | 14 | K 14 | 00:00:07 | 10:44:58.10 | 10:45:05.50 | +03:06:26 (28.9%) | 10:44 | 5.6 (70.9%) | ||
15 | OLESIŃSKA Joanna | 458 | DRUŻYNA JEDYNKI | GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN K | 15 | K 15 | 00:00:16 | 10:47:04.85 | 10:47:21.25 | +03:08:33 (29.1%) | 10:47 | 5.6 (70.9%) | |
16 | SIWA Kinga | 486 | BRENNA | OPEN K | 16 | K 16 | 00:00:08 | 10:57:30.95 | 10:57:39.35 | +03:18:59 (30.3%) | 10:57 | 5.5 (69.6%) | ||
17 | KWECZKA-JANECZEK Anna | 460 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | OPEN K | 17 | K 17 | 00:00:20 | 11:30:46.65 | 11:31:06.95 | +03:52:15 (33.6%) | 11:30 | 5.2 (65.8%) | |
18 | GUZEK Agnieszka | 468 | ZIELONKA | OPEN K | 18 | K 18 | 00:00:12 | 11:33:33.95 | 11:33:45.95 | +03:55:02 (33.9%) | 11:33 | 5.2 (65.8%) | ||
19 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 408 | 63 BLP / 6 MBOT | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | OPEN K | 19 | K 19 | 00:00:13 | 12:25:29.55 | 12:25:43.20 | +04:46:58 (38.5%) | 12:25 | 4.8 (60.8%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
MACIEJEWSKA Dagmara | 491 | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
URACZ Beata | 414 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
MACIEJEWSKA Lidia | 490 | SOSNOWIEC | OPEN K | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Total 22 results.