Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Biomaszyna |
Data : | 2019-12-14 |
Miejsce : | Szczecin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 49 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIECZKOWSKI Michał | 238 | KB Pionier Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | |
2 | JURKOWSKI Tomasz | 220 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
3 | GORSZKA Damian | 213 | Parkrun Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | |
4 | WASILEWSKI Andrzej | 244 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
5 | FRYCZ Szymon | 210 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
6 | TRYCH Adrian | 243 | KM PSP Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | |
7 | TRELA Krzysztof | 242 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
8 | JANAS Dominik | 217 | Rada Osiedla Podjuchy | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | |
9 | KUŹBIK Jakub | 226 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
10 | OWCZAREK Marcin | 233 | KLINISKA WIELKIE | M-OPEN | ||
11 | GALOR Piotr | 212 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
12 | KOTLIŃSKI Michał | 222 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
13 | ANIOŁA-KUSZ Dominik | 201 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
14 | PAŃCZYK Tomasz | 234 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
15 | ZUBEL Agnieszka | 247 | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | ||
16 | ŻEMOJDZIN Marcin | 249 | Husaria Race Team | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | |
17 | GOZDYRA Darek | 214 | Raz Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | |
18 | GÓRECKA-PAWLAK Edyta | 215 | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | ||
19 | CIEŚLA Paweł | 207 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
20 | DYWELSKI Marcin | 209 | STARGARD | M-OPEN | ||
21 | STACHOWSKI Andrzej | 240 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
22 | CICHOCKI Jakub | 205 | Drużyna Szpiku / HKS Skaut | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | |
23 | PAWLOWSKI Piotr | 236 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
24 | NAKLICKI Marcin | 230 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
25 | PIECYK Katarzyna | 237 | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | ||
26 | HYŻY Krzysztof | 216 | Husaria Racing Team | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | |
27 | NUREK Łukasz | 231 | Piwne Brzuszki Race Team | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | |
28 | SIKORA Magdalena | 239 | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | ||
29 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | 204 | BEZRZECZE | M-OPEN | ||
30 | ZEMANKIEWICZ Łukasz | 246 | Kanał 6am | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | |
31 | JAWORSKA Izabela | 219 | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | ||
32 | KRÓLIK Szalony | 225 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
33 | WILCZOPOLSKI Kamil | 245 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
34 | CIEŚLA Agnieszka | 206 | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | ||
35 | STARTEK Monika | 241 | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | ||
36 | MAŁKOWSKA Ewa | 228 | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | ||
37 | ŻELUK Bartosz | 248 | SZCZECIN | M-OPEN | ||
38 | PASZKIEWICZ Sandra | 235 | Berserkers Team Poland | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | |
39 | OSTROWSKA Ewa | 232 | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | ||
40 | BANASIAK Adrianna | 202 | SZCZECIN | K-OPEN | ||
41 | KAWKA Aleksandra | 221 | GARDNO | K-OPEN |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)