Organizator : | Urząd Gminy Bukowiec |
Data : | 2018-07-07 |
Miejsce : | Bukowiec |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 118 |
Wystartowało : | 93 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 93 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open Kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | Mieszkanka Gminy | Mieszkaniec Gminy | K 1-39 | M 1-39 | K 40+ | M 40+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NALEWALSKI Paweł | 39 | MOGILNO TEAM | MOGILNO | M 40+ | 00:00:00 | |
2 | KLEMAŃSKI Marcin | 6 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:01 | |
3 | LENC Sebastian | 27 | TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz | LASKOWICE | M 40+ | 00:00:01 | |
4 | DZIERLIŃSKI Paweł | 62 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | SZWARC Rafał | 68 | Tucholanka Tuchola | TUCHOLA | M 1-39 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 115 | Lovelasy | ŁĘCZYN DOLNY | M 1-39 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 116 | Kurzętnik Biega | KURZĘTNIK | M 40+ | 00:00:01 | |
8 | BOREK Robert | 4 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M 40+ | 00:00:02 | |
9 | KULPA Paulina | 10 | Bukowiec | BUKOWIEC | K 1-39 | 00:00:02 | |
10 | KULPA Michał | 11 | GMD ZYKAN | BUKOWIEC | M 1-39 | 00:00:02 | |
11 | SPRADA Waldemar | 99 | OSP Osie | OSIE | M 40+ | 00:00:02 | |
12 | DURAŁEK Andrzej | 17 | PRUSZCZ | M 40+ | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | JANUS Dawid | 19 | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:02 | ||
14 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 40 | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | ULOWSKA Katarzyna | 63 | BBKTS | WATOROWO | K 1-39 | 00:00:02 | |
16 | WĘSIORA Mariusz | 64 | biegam bo chcę | DRZYCIM | M 40+ | 00:00:02 | |
17 | MIKA Oskar | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 1-39 | 00:00:02 | ||
18 | RUBAJ Piotr | 75 | Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:02 | |
19 | LACHOWICZ Agnieszka Ewa | 76 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 40+ | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | JEZIORSKA Magdalena | 78 | CHEŁMNO | K 1-39 | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | GWIZDAŁA Tomasz | 81 | Bukowiec | BUKOWIEC | M 1-39 | 00:00:02 | |
22 | GWIZDAŁA Adam | 87 | BUKOWIEC | M 1-39 | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | ZIELIŃSKI Mikołaj | 7 | CZERSK ŚWIECKI | M 1-39 | 00:00:03 | ||
24 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | 30 | FIT JEŻEWO | PIĘĆMORGI | K 1-39 | 00:00:03 | |
25 | STRYSIK Magdalena | 32 | FIT JEŻEWO | JEŻEWO | K 1-39 | 00:00:03 | |
26 | KMIECIAK Krzysztof | 55 | KRĄPLEWICE | M 1-39 | 00:00:03 | ||
27 | KOSTECKA Justyna | 60 | ŁUBIANKA | K 1-39 | 00:00:03 | ||
28 | ZABOROWSKA Beata | 65 | biegam bo chcę | DRZYCIM | K 40+ | 00:00:03 | |
29 | MAZUR Dawid | 71 | Herobox Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:03 | |
30 | PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA Marzena | 47 | JEŻEWO | K 40+ | 00:00:03 | ||
31 | ŚLĄSKA Angelika | 48 | Has Team | ŚWIECIE | K 1-39 | 00:00:03 | |
32 | ROZMARYNOWICZ Anna | 86 | Lovelasy | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K 1-39 | 00:00:03 | |
33 | STYKAŁA Magdalena | 1 | BUKOWIEC | K 40+ | 00:00:04 | ||
34 | SZCZUKOWSKA Nicol | 95 | BUKOWIEC | K 1-39 | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | GOŁĄBEK Wiktoria | 15 | POLEDNO | K 1-39 | 00:00:04 | ||
36 | RONOWSKA Marysia | 23 | ŚWIECIE | K 40+ | 00:00:04 | ||
37 | JAGŁA Dagmara | 24 | WAŁKOWISKA | K 1-39 | 00:00:04 | ||
38 | SYKUŁA Marcin Sykuła | 49 | Wiatrakowe charty | BUKOWIEC | M 1-39 | 00:00:04 | |
39 | KRUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 67 | ŚWIECIE | M 40+ | 00:00:04 | ||
40 | WOJNOWSKI Maciej | 72 | Herobox Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:04 | |
41 | PROCEK Daria | 84 | Biegające Śliwice | ŚLIWICE | K 1-39 | 00:00:04 | |
42 | GIOLDA Paweł | 85 | BYGOSZCZ | M 1-39 | 00:00:04 | ||
43 | KONIECZNY Paweł | 88 | Bzik Runners Team | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M 1-39 | 00:00:04 | |
44 | EJMOND Bartosz | 114 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 1-39 | 00:00:04 | ||
45 | MORGAS Mateusz | 118 | BUKOWIEC | M 1-39 | 00:00:04 | ||
46 | KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz | 26 | BUKOWIEC | M 40+ | 00:00:05 | ||
47 | CYRON Bogumił | 45 | Biegające Śliwice | ŚLIWICE | M 40+ | 00:00:05 | |
48 | SKWAREK Bogumiła | 50 | WAŁDOWO | K 40+ | 00:00:05 | ||
49 | KOTLĘGA Agata | 51 | WAŁDOWO | K 1-39 | 00:00:05 | ||
50 | PAWLIK Marek | 52 | PRUSZCZ | M 40+ | 00:00:05 | ||
51 | KWASIGROCH Krzysztof | 53 | TTKF Kolejarz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40+ | 00:00:05 | |
52 | WISZOWATY Marcin | 56 | CHEŁMNO | M 1-39 | 00:00:05 | ||
53 | MALICKI Grzegorz | 112 | NOWY KAZANÓW | M 40+ | 00:00:05 | ||
54 | CHYLIŃSKA Dorota | 79 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 40+ | 00:00:05 | ||
55 | KRAWCZYK Arkadiusz | 82 | BUKOWIEC | M 1-39 | 00:00:05 | ||
56 | JANUSZEWSKA Krystyna | 89 | Biegajace Śliwice | ŚLIWICE | K 40+ | 00:00:05 | |
57 | PIOTROWSKI Arkadiusz | 91 | DWORZYSKO | M 1-39 | 00:00:05 | ||
58 | LIPKOWSKA Magdalena | 92 | Biegające Śliwice | ŚLIWICE | K 1-39 | 00:00:05 | |
59 | LASEK Pawel | 5 | Mondi | SIEMKOWO | M 1-39 | 00:00:06 | |
60 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Marcin | 9 | POLSKI KONOPAT 74 C | M 40+ | 00:00:06 | ||
61 | PERLIK Grzegorz | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40+ | 00:00:06 | ||
62 | DURAŁEK Anna | 18 | PRUSZCZ | K 40+ | 00:00:06 | ||
63 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dariusz | 25 | Klub HDK w Świeciu | ŚWIECIE | M 40+ | 00:00:06 | |
64 | SPYCH Krzysztof | 35 | ŚWIECIE | M 40+ | 00:00:06 | ||
65 | MICHNA Justyna | 54 | ŚWIECIE | K 40+ | 00:00:06 | ||
66 | SUCHOMSKA Beata | 69 | ŚWIEKATOWO | K 40+ | 00:00:06 | ||
67 | WALCZYKOWSKI Jędrzej | 117 | IM 2010 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40+ | 00:00:06 | |
68 | MUSZYŃSKA Izabela | 73 | BUKOWIEC | K 40+ | 00:00:06 | ||
69 | STYKAŁA Sebastian | 2 | BUKOWIEC | M 40+ | 00:00:07 | ||
70 | RAMPALSKI Sebastian | 22 | LNIANO | M 1-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
71 | PODLEJSKI Sebastian | 28 | Razem Dla Swiecia | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:07 | |
72 | GATNER Adam Marek | 41 | LUKS Serock | SEROCK | M 40+ | 00:00:07 | |
73 | WOJTYŁA Paweł | 46 | Solidarność Poledno | SIEMKOWO | M 1-39 | 00:00:07 | |
74 | GNIOT Bożena | 57 | MINIKOWO | K 1-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
75 | GNIOT Henryk | 58 | MINIKOWO | M 40+ | 00:00:07 | ||
76 | CHABROS Małgorzata | 59 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | K 1-39 | 00:00:07 | |
77 | KRZEMKOWSKI Piotr | 70 | Solidarność Poledno | GRUCZNO | M 1-39 | 00:00:07 | |
78 | CHABROS Michał | 74 | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
79 | PISAREK Daniel | 77 | TORUŃ | M 1-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
80 | GÓRSKI Grzegorz | 80 | BUKOWIEC | M 1-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
81 | SAPALSKA Michalina | 12 | LUBIEWO | K 1-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
82 | LADA Przemysław | 14 | Stale Biegam - Nova Trading | ZALESIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:08 | |
83 | GLAMA Remigiusz | 21 | Lniano Team | LNIANO | M 1-39 | 00:00:08 | |
84 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiesław | 108 | ŚWIECIE | M 40+ | 00:00:08 | ||
85 | BRAC Grażyna | 37 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 40+ | 00:00:08 | ||
86 | BRAC Marian | 38 | GRUPA WB | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 40+ | 00:00:08 | |
87 | DZIENNIK Maciej | 42 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:08 | |
88 | STACHOWSKI Marcin | 113 | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
89 | KOŹLINKA Mateusz | 93 | WĘTFIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:08 | ||
90 | CIERŻNICKI Zbigniew | 83 | tkkf kolejarz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40+ | 00:00:08 | |
91 | ROSIŃSKI Piotr | 13 | GRUCZNO | M 40+ | 00:00:09 | ||
92 | JARANTOWICZ Adam | 34 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M 1-39 | 00:00:09 | |
93 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa | 107 | ŚWIECIE | K 40+ | 00:00:09 |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)