Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1500 |
Wystartowało : | 1283 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1278 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | RACZYCKI Tomasz | 155 | PAWŁÓWEK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | NOWICKI Adam | 238 | Pentel | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | NOWAKOWSKA Monika | 625 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SZAŁECKI Maciej | 786 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | TUBAJA Albert | 1121 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 1328 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | CHMURZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1332 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SKĄPSKI Łukasz | 1379 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ZACHEJA Mriusz | 1383 | TŁUSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | PISARSKI Igor | 1437 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | OSIŃSKI Dominik | 1438 | OSIEK | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 116 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
14 | FELCZAK Jakub | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | ||
15 | SIWKOWSKI Roman | 473 | BIEGAM‚ BAIEGAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:01 | |
16 | GRUSZKA Gracjan | 846 | CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
17 | MICHALAK Grzegorz | 1143 | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
18 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 9 | UPS Bydgoszcz/TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
19 | WIWATOWSKI Michał | 115 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 253 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | |
21 | TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej | 267 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | |
22 | STANKIEWICZ Jacek | 322 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
23 | NIEMIR Tomasz | 528 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
24 | SZENK Marta | 754 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
25 | KRUPA Piotr | 785 | Woodrunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
26 | SKIBA Łukasz | 789 | Szymi Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
27 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 802 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
28 | SKRZYNIARZ Hubert | 912 | #ciągła_walka_z_BMI | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
29 | DROCIAK Michał | 997 | OSOWA GÓRA TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | |
30 | BORUCH Łukasz | 1069 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
31 | SZULC Patryk | 1139 | ŁOCHOWO | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
32 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1181 | ZIELONKA | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
33 | KAWIECKI Paweł | 39 | AkademiaMuzycznaBiega | NIDZICA | M-20 | 00:00:03 | |
34 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 52 | Run pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
35 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 105 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
36 | KOTULA Sławomir | 334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
37 | GORZYCKI Dariusz | 462 | Bydgoska Sekcja WKKK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
38 | BON Oliwier | 464 | Bydgoska Sekcja WKKK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:03 | |
39 | BANASZAK Arleta | 547 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | ||
40 | SĄDOWSKI Adam | 558 | Bydgoska Sekcja WKKK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:03 | |
41 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 663 | www‚olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | |
42 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 920 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
43 | JARCZASZEK Krzysztof | 945 | JANIKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
44 | WARSZAWSKI Przemysław | 1020 | 81blp | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
45 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1079 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
46 | GUTKOWSKI Jakub | 1167 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
47 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 1402 | Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | |
48 | ADACH Paweł | 1498 | Weekendowi biegacze | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | |
49 | BURDANOWSKI Adam | 1163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | ||
50 | OKOŃSKI Jarosław | 6 | BiegoweZaparcie.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
51 | WILK Łukasz | 43 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
52 | SZYSZKA Radosław | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
53 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | 82 | RMF4RT Gladiators | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
54 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
55 | FLOREK Paweł | 185 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
56 | NAWROCKA Joanna | 205 | VauPe Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | |
57 | HAIZE Tomek | 221 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
58 | ŚLUSARSKI Przemysław | 373 | RUN PASJA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
59 | KRUSZKA Łukasz | 386 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
60 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | 450 | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
61 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 470 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
62 | SZCZEPANIAK Cezary | 678 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | ||
63 | KŁOSOWSKI Marcin | 689 | Grupa Bankietowa Specjal | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
64 | PYTLIK Dominika | 742 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:04 | ||
65 | RZESZOTARSKI Daniel | 801 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
66 | KALEMBA Daria | 1043 | Laureola Fitness | ZAMOŚĆ | K-20 | 00:00:04 | |
67 | REINKE Joanna | 1173 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
68 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1174 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | |
69 | REINKE Kajetan | 1176 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:04 | ||
70 | JAŻDŻYK Konrad | 1351 | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | SIERPC | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
71 | MAŁAS Marcin | 1466 | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
72 | GŁOGOWSKI Krzysztof | 681 | KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO | KORONOWO | M-40 | 00:00:04 | |
73 | WANKIEWICZ Łukasz | 81 | Szurusie Team | MĘŻCZYZNA | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
74 | MENDEL Patryk | 89 | SLKB | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
75 | MENDEL Mgdalena | 91 | TriZarza | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:05 | |
76 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 110 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja LA | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:05 | |
77 | PIC Dawid | 124 | Klinika triathlonu | OSIELSKO | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
78 | ROSÓŁ Jacek | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
79 | KABACIŃSKI Marcin | 158 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | ||
80 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Marek | 181 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
81 | ZUŻYDŁO Radosław | 193 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
82 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 421 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | CIELE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
83 | KHADDOUR Alex | 448 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
84 | DUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 459 | Team Run Gołańcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
85 | SENGER Robert | 471 | Trizarz | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
86 | OCCHIUZZO Ryan | 531 | None | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | |
87 | ZIELIŃSKA Maria | 630 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:05 | ||
88 | GRUBICH Kacper | 714 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:05 | ||
89 | BERNACKI Andrzej | 759 | KOTOMIERZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
90 | MOMOT Mieczysław | 1047 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | ||
91 | DZIŻA-KONICZYŃSKA Zuzanna | 1339 | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | |
92 | PRZYBYLSKI Remigiusz | 1445 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:05 | |
93 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | ||
94 | ŁABENDA Robert | 45 | Szurusie Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
95 | KITOWSKI Przemysław | 51 | Szurusie Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
96 | PAPROCKA Małgosia | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:06 | ||
97 | BARSZCZ Tomasz | 261 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
98 | DURCZAK Jerzy | 295 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | |
99 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 304 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
100 | BAK Lukasz | 482 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
101 | ZIELIŃSKI Marcin | 667 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
102 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 715 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
103 | CIĘSZKI Bartosz | 879 | WYSTĘP | M-10 | 00:00:06 | ||
104 | SIKORSKI Piotr | 933 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:06 | |
105 | STARZYŃSKI Piotr | 1085 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
106 | NITZ Miłosz | 1212 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | ||
107 | MUSZYŃSKI Wojtek | 1218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | ||
108 | SZUMIŃSKI Jan | 1291 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:06 | ||
109 | FRONTCZAK Mikołaj | 1319 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:06 | |
110 | KLONOWSKI Krzysztof | 1442 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:06 | ||
111 | GODEK Mateusz | 1496 | ŚWIECIE | M-20 | 00:00:06 | ||
112 | SZYMCZAK Maciej | 572 | STRZELEWO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | ||
113 | KULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1172 | ŚWIECIE | M-20 | 00:00:06 | ||
114 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 215 | PKO BANK POLSKI SA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | |
115 | KOLSKI Radek | 219 | VauPe Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
116 | WŁOCH Sylwester | 240 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:07 | ||
117 | JOPPEK Łukasz | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
118 | CIEMNY Tomasz | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
119 | DOBRZYŃSKA Ewa | 376 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
120 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 707 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | |
121 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 708 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | |
122 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 752 | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
123 | WARLIKOWSKI Łukasz | 961 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
124 | MARCHEL Tomasz | 1040 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
125 | NADRATOWSKI Maciej | 1116 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | |
126 | BURNICKA Ewa | 1282 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
127 | HAŁAS Aleksander | 1290 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
128 | BURNICKI Mariusz | 1296 | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:07 | |
129 | GRECHUTA Tomasz | 1308 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
130 | KRUCZKOWSKI Adam | 1362 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | ||
131 | SULKOWSKA Jadwiga | 1366 | Bydgoski klub morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:07 | |
132 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | 1369 | BOCHNIA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
133 | IGNACZAK Jarosław | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
134 | STĘPSKI Marek | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | ||
135 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 222 | IRON & ONE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
136 | WŁOCH Mateusz | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:08 | ||
137 | PIASECKI Radosław | 230 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:08 | ||
138 | GRABOWSKA_KUTOWIŃSKA Ewa | 263 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
139 | AWIZEN Antoni | 307 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:08 | ||
140 | WARCZAK Kuba | 324 | Teamochal | BYDGOSZCZ.PL | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
141 | PIECHOWIAK Jacek | 345 | ZAMOSC | M-40 | 00:00:08 | ||
142 | CICHOWICZ Marcin | 404 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:08 | ||
143 | ROMANOWSKI Michal | 781 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
144 | STRÓŻYK Grażyna | 791 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:08 | ||
145 | KLAWIKOWSKI Dawid | 867 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | |
146 | ADAMCZAK Filip | 897 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:08 | ||
147 | BIEL Marek | 939 | 1% dla Darii Biel | MAŁE RUDY | M-40 | 00:00:08 | |
148 | SORGER Patryk | 1157 | Iskra Dulsk | DULSK | M-20 | 00:00:08 | |
149 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 1191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
150 | NAGORZYSKI Arkadiusz | 1205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
151 | NAGORZYSKA Sylwia | 1206 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
152 | SKUBISZAK Mateusz | 1229 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:08 | ||
153 | SZTOLIN Sylwia | 1320 | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | |
154 | KLAWIKOWSKA Julita | 866 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | |
155 | POPIELARZ Robert | 13 | wkurw_team | RYNARZEWO | M-50 | 00:00:09 | |
156 | GŁOWACKI Robert | 42 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
157 | CHMIELARZ Karina | 47 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K-20 | 00:00:09 | ||
158 | RENC Patryk | 49 | Serce Tybetu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
159 | CHEŁMINIAK Monika | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
160 | JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena | 258 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:09 | |
161 | JANCOWSKI Wojciech | 262 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | ||
162 | SCHULZ Milena | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
163 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Rafał | 440 | Żuchelki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | |
164 | STOKŁOSA Maciej | 479 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
165 | KORNACKA Sylwia | 522 | Bejbusie | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:09 | |
166 | KORNACKI Artur | 523 | Bejbusie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | |
167 | WUJEK Magdalena | 575 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
168 | KIEŁPIKOWSKI Patryk | 613 | KORONOWO | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
169 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | 631 | OSP Lipinki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | |
170 | KRÓL Karol | 869 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | |
171 | DYBOWSKI Dominik | 1070 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | ||
172 | BĄK Oskar | 1089 | MĄKOWARSKO | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
173 | PUZIAK Rafał | 1250 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
174 | JAŹWIŃSKI Janusz | 682 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | ||
175 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 965 | Piła | PIŁA | M-50 | 00:00:09 | |
176 | GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | ||
177 | STROKOWSKA Paulina | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
178 | GŁOWACKI Tomek | 652 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | ||
179 | LORENC Michał | 729 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
180 | JASIECKI Sebastian | 731 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | |
181 | WENDA Dawid | 903 | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | |
182 | LUTKOWSKI Dawid | 930 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | ||
183 | LUDKOWSKI Filip | 931 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:10 | ||
184 | DANIELEWICZ Bartosz | 936 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
185 | ZBORAŁA Dawid | 991 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
186 | STASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 1056 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:10 | |
187 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Bartek | 1098 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
188 | KASPRZYK Adrianna | 1123 | MROCZA | K-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
189 | PAPROCKI Rafał | 1201 | SLK PB | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | |
190 | GĘDEK Krzysztof | 1204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
191 | HILLER Fabian | 1300 | KOTOMIERZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
192 | STOSIK Krzysztof | 1317 | WUDZYN | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
193 | WIECZOREK Izabela | 1326 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
194 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 1336 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
195 | LIPSKI Henryk | 1346 | SZCZECIN | M-60+ | 00:00:10 | ||
195 | DOMAN Patrycja | 1377 | LESZNO | K-10 | 00:00:10 | ||
197 | SKURCZYŃSKA Magdalena | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:11 | ||
198 | HORYD Justyna | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
199 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | 293 | MATYLDZIN | K-10 | 00:00:11 | ||
200 | TORCHALSKI Krzysztof | 308 | Run pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:11 | |
201 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 318 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | ||
202 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 354 | OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:11 | |
203 | ZBORAŁA Mateusz | 388 | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | |
204 | TRUDNOWSKI Janusz | 424 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:11 | |
205 | PACEK Mirosław | 600 | SEROCK | M-50 | 00:00:11 | ||
206 | GRZYWIŃSKI Łukasz | 724 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
207 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 824 | Niki Lauda | PRUSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | |
208 | MALICKA Natasha | 842 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:11 | |
209 | SZYPERSKA Martyna | 844 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:11 | |
210 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Dawid | 921 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
211 | KILIJAŃCZYK Piotr | 1435 | NEKLA | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
212 | MYŚLIŃSKI Kamil | 1452 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:11 | ||
213 | RUTKOWSKI Kamil | 1454 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:11 | ||
214 | KUNDE Tomasz | 1465 | LIPNIKI | M-20 | 00:00:11 | ||
215 | DACH Łukasz | 563 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | ||
216 | MAZURKIEWICZ Piotr | 25 | DOBRCZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
217 | MAJEWSKA Monika | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
218 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | 95 | Qbowicz rodzinna mafia biegowa | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
219 | DUDEK Dawid | 133 | Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja Lekkoatletyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
220 | ŻYŁA Magdalena | 309 | ŁABISZYN | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
221 | FILIPEK Mirosława | 355 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
222 | KITOWSKA Anna | 576 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
223 | SARNECKA Angelika | 728 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
224 | SZCZYGIELSKA - GRZYBOWSKA Violetta | 732 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
225 | LASKOWSKA Aleksandra | 825 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
226 | SIEWERT Iwona | 829 | OSIELSKO | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
227 | PERLINSKI Damian | 880 | może i powoli ale za to byle jak | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | |
228 | BARTOS Arkadiusz | 1006 | Wtorkowy Trening | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:00:12 | |
229 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Anna | 1170 | ŚWIECIE | K-50 | 00:00:12 | ||
230 | CHĘSY Jacek | 1289 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | ||
231 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Kacper | 1371 | PRZECŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:12 | ||
232 | SIUDOWSKA Marta | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
233 | URBAŃSKI Dawid | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
234 | GIŻA Wioletta | 99 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | |
235 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 189 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
236 | NOWOTNIK Mariusz | 246 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
237 | ŁAZARSKA Joanna | 301 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
238 | DEKOWSKA Anna | 584 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
239 | NOWAKOWSKA Paulina | 620 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:13 | ||
240 | WILCZYŃSKI Jacek | 766 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
241 | GRAMOWSKI Jakub | 777 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
242 | ZIĘTARA Wiktoria | 957 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:13 | ||
243 | MEYER Marek | 1036 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:13 | ||
244 | DAMBECKI Piotr | 1084 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
245 | JAKUBCZAK Łukasz | 1230 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
246 | KONONOWICZ Zuzanna | 1252 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:13 | ||
247 | SKIBA Kaja | 1253 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:13 | ||
248 | JAKUBCZAK Michał | 1325 | WIERZCHUCINEK | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
249 | DRABIK Karolina | 1352 | ZIELONCZYN | K-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
250 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 1135 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:13 | ||
251 | WIATROWSKA Katarzyna | 80 | BYDOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
252 | BOINSKI Rafał | 887 | SOLEC BOINSKI | M-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
253 | UMIŃSKI Robert | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
254 | JASKÓLSKI Andrzej | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | ||
255 | BORAKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 68 | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | GOŁAŃCZ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | |
256 | GANDZIAROWSKA Anna | 156 | OTOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
257 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 159 | STARY FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | |
258 | ZAKRZEWSKI Krystian | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
259 | HŁAWNIAK Zbigniew | 375 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:14 | ||
260 | PŁOMIŃSKA Monika | 391 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
261 | HAJNCE Michalina | 429 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
262 | LUZAK Mirosław | 727 | MWiK Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:14 | |
263 | SOBAŃSKI Mariusz | 784 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | ||
264 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Stanisław | 978 | Bydgoszcz Fordon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:14 | |
265 | DZIUBARCZYK Robert | 999 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
266 | KRZESZEWSKA Agnieszka | 1155 | MUROWANIEC | K-40 | 00:00:14 | ||
267 | KOLCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1471 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
268 | RATAJ Krzysztof | 119 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja LA | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | |
269 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 128 | #lubiewpuszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | |
270 | MUSIELAK Michał | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
271 | CYL Dawid | 340 | FordonRunners / Zielony Pelikan | BYDHOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | |
272 | SIUPKA Paweł | 390 | Zdążyc z pomocą dla Marcina | BDG | M-20 | 00:00:15 | |
273 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | 405 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:15 | ||
274 | GRABOWSKA Joanna | 483 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
275 | NOWAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 622 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
276 | LATOS Paweł | 633 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
277 | KUICH Agnieszka | 647 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
278 | ŁYSZCZARZ Błażej | 794 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | ||
279 | ROSIAK Jarosław | 1054 | 3KR | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | |
280 | WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | 1107 | Czarne Stopy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:15 | |
281 | DEBNER Wojciech | 1337 | KORONOWO | M-30 | 00:00:15 | ||
282 | KRETOWICZ Piotr | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
283 | ZUŻYDŁO Zuzanna | 179 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
284 | JAŹWIŃSKA Michalina | 225 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
285 | ZUZA-WITKOWSKA Anna | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
286 | WNUCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 385 | Orange polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | |
287 | WOLNY Tomasz | 498 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
288 | ZIELIŃSKI Krystian | 674 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
289 | KOŁACKI Jarosław | 822 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
290 | WONS Rafał | 865 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
291 | STEJUK Jan | 1011 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:16 | |
292 | STEJUK Antoni | 1012 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:16 | |
293 | KALISZEWSKI Sławomir | 1052 | 3KR | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | |
294 | MAJEWSKA Monika | 1130 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
295 | ARENT Dawid | 1141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
296 | RYBACKA Kamila | 1144 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
297 | STEGNERSKA Agnieszka | 1183 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:16 | ||
298 | BEDNAREK Marta | 1187 | Czarne Stopy | WTELNO | K-40 | 00:00:16 | |
299 | MUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1197 | Amator Osowa Góra | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | |
300 | RONALDOWSKI Kacper | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:17 | ||
301 | SKONIECZNA Marlena | 167 | Biegacze-Nessi kolorowa drużyna -Fordon Runner | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:17 | |
302 | WAWRZYŃCZAK Grzegorz | 265 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | ||
303 | WNUCZYŃSKI Jakub | 389 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:17 | |
304 | WITEK Magdalena | 642 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-20 | 00:00:17 | ||
305 | SKORNIA Eliza | 751 | SBRT RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:17 | |
306 | SKUPSZ Jędrzej Kazmierz | 977 | Bydgoszcz Fordon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
307 | KALISZEWSKI Wojciech | 1053 | 3KR | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:17 | |
308 | BAŁYS Krzysztof | 1128 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:17 | ||
309 | STEGNERSKI Maciej | 1185 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
310 | BEDNAREK Waldemar | 1211 | WTELNO | M-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
311 | KĘDZIERSKI Wojtek | 1312 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:17 | ||
312 | WARMBIER Andrzej | 1385 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:17 | ||
313 | DANIELEK Piotr | 27 | RunŻółwik | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | |
314 | GUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
315 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 120 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | ||
316 | SKONIECZNY Marcin | 166 | Puszczalscy-Biegacze-Nessi kolorowa drużyna -Fordon RuNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | |
317 | WAJER Marita | 171 | ŚLESIN | K-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
318 | PŁACZKOWSKA Magdalena | 178 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
319 | GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 190 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | |
320 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | 197 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
321 | CZARNECKA -PIJAROWSKA Dominika | 243 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
322 | PIJAROWSKA Ilona | 250 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:18 | ||
323 | WOLAN Magdalena | 332 | Amorek | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | |
324 | WOSZCZYK Agnieszka | 666 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
325 | GRALAK Martyna | 706 | Kyokushin Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:18 | |
326 | WILCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 757 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
327 | BIAŁOUS Krzysztof | 1024 | Niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:18 | |
328 | ZABOROWSKA Beata | 1117 | Diabelskie Pioruny | DRZYCIM | K-40 | 00:00:18 | |
329 | KASPRZYK Miłosz | 1124 | ŚLESIN | M-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
330 | KLIMEK Zbigniew | 1283 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
331 | MIZIKOWSKI Wojciech | 1440 | MIZIK-TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | |
332 | KOZIŃSKA Agata | 1492 | RUN PASJA | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | |
333 | KLIMEK Paweł | 1499 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
334 | SOSNA Mikolaj | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
335 | KŁOS Katarzyna | 232 | LISI OGON | K-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
336 | PIJAROWSKI Milan | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:19 | ||
337 | TARNOWSKA Anna | 452 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
338 | GRUSZKA Marek | 506 | Niezrzeszony | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-50 | 00:00:19 | |
339 | MAŁKIŃSKA-BIĘGA Dorota | 834 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
340 | GRZEBYTA Daniel | 850 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
341 | KOWALSKA Irena | 919 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:19 | ||
342 | WONS Monika | 1065 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
343 | NADOLNY Sebastian | 1154 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | ||
344 | MADEJ Adam | 1200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
345 | MIZIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1441 | SP-65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:19 | |
346 | ZACHAJ Patrycja | 1145 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:19 | |
347 | GŁOWACKI Jarosław | 1105 | ADP BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:19 | |
348 | JELEŃ-KOTLAREK Agnieszka | 40 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | |
349 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | 114 | LISI OGON | K-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
350 | KOŚCIAŃSKA Bogusława | 140 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
351 | KORBEL Julia | 176 | Korbelki | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:20 | |
352 | BANACH Marcin | 207 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
353 | KORBEL Oskar | 305 | Korbelki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:20 | |
354 | MUSS Karolina | 306 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:20 | ||
355 | WOLAN Krzysztof | 335 | Byle do mety jakoś | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | |
356 | DROŻYŃSKI Maciej | 338 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | |
357 | BĄKOWSKI Dawid | 833 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
358 | RUDEWICZ Monika | 1287 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:20 | ||
359 | GAJDZIŃSKI Maciej | 1314 | MYŚLĘCINEK | M-20 | 00:00:20 | ||
360 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 3 | Serce Tybetu/ wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | |
361 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Hania | 62 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
362 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Filip | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:21 | ||
363 | WYRĄBKIEWICZ Hanna | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
364 | MICHALAK Anita | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | ||
365 | KORBEL Ewa | 160 | Korbelki | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:21 | |
366 | KORBEL Marian | 278 | Korbelki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:21 | |
367 | ŚWIETLIK Grzegorz | 323 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
368 | ŚWIETLIK Michalina | 326 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
369 | BESS Ania | 510 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
370 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 638 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:21 | ||
371 | JABŁONKA Marta | 770 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:21 | ||
372 | RAUNEST Adam | 835 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:21 | ||
373 | SURMACZ Marcin | 951 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
374 | ZGÓRECKI Marcel | 1035 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:21 | ||
375 | KITOWSKA Agnieszka | 1258 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
376 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | 1294 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:21 | ||
377 | KONDEK Jakub | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
378 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:22 | ||
379 | STEFAŃSKA Wiesia | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
380 | SIEKIERKA Jarosław | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
381 | ŁOBODA Maciej | 195 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
382 | ŁOBODA Sylwia | 200 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
383 | GULCZYŃSKI Dawid | 236 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
384 | MATOWSKA - GULCZYŃSKA Monika | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
385 | KISIEL Krystian | 311 | #Kisielki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | |
386 | SZYKANOWSKA Agnieszka | 363 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
387 | SZYKANOWSKI Bartosz | 383 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
388 | ZYGADŁO Artur | 387 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:22 | ||
389 | PALIGA Maciej | 614 | SOŚNO | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
390 | WARSZAWSKA Martyna | 861 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:22 | ||
391 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Martyna | 873 | Lotto Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:22 | |
392 | RASZEWSKI Sebastian | 942 | WIĄZOWNO | M-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
393 | BEŁKA-SIEMION Aneta | 1073 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:22 | ||
394 | BRĄŻKIEWCZ Izabela | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | ||
395 | GAWRYCH Adam | 430 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:23 | ||
396 | GORSKA Joanna | 434 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
397 | JACKOWIAK-ZALEWSKA Agnieszka | 760 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | ||
398 | ZALEWSKA Paulina | 761 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
399 | ŁOBODA Mikołaj | 899 | ŚLESIN | M-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
400 | LEWANDOWSKI Arkadiusz | 926 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
401 | RASZEWSKI Szymon | 943 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:23 | ||
402 | PAWLEWSKA Joanna | 950 | Sportway | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | |
403 | ORLIŃSKA Wiktoria | 1072 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
404 | KLASIŃSKA Weronika | 1164 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
405 | BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir | 1165 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:23 | |
406 | KLASIŃSKA Wiktoria | 1184 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
407 | WYSOCKI Patryk | 1224 | TUCHOLA | M-20 | 00:00:23 | ||
408 | GĘSICKA Julia | 1075 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-10 | 00:00:23 | ||
409 | MACIŃSKI Waldemar | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
410 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Rafał | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:24 | ||
411 | SMOLIŃSKA Beata | 422 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:24 | |
412 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 497 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:24 | |
413 | JENCZEWSKI Szymon | 539 | Albatrosy | CIECHOCIN | M-20 | 00:00:24 | |
414 | KRUSIK Aleksandra | 541 | Albatrosy | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:24 | |
415 | LEWICKA Dagmara | 698 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
416 | GRALAK Jacek | 705 | Terytorialsi | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:24 | |
417 | BOLLIN Łukasz | 836 | GĆJ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | |
418 | SZCZUKOWSKA Nicol | 928 | BUKOWIEC | K-10 | 00:00:24 | ||
419 | WILCZYŃSKA Anita | 1077 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
420 | WILCZYŃSKI Marek | 1083 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
421 | LUBERDA Łukasz | 1270 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
422 | KARPIŃSKA-CHROBAK Lucyna | 718 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
423 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Marcin | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
424 | BĄBOLEWSKI Łukasz | 106 | WięcejSprzętuNiżTalentu | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | |
425 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra | 182 | Biegaj z Dębami | NIWY | K-40 | 00:00:25 | |
426 | KARPIŃSKI Łukasz | 184 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | ||
427 | GURYN Wiktor | 277 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | |
428 | CZECH Dominika | 431 | IWNO | K-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
429 | GOŚCINNY Michał | 456 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
430 | KIEDROWSKI Cezary | 457 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:25 | ||
431 | SZMELTER Michał | 578 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | ||
432 | ZALEWSKA Justyna | 769 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:25 | ||
433 | FRYDRYCHOWICZ Lilianna | 975 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:25 | ||
434 | SZYMAŃSKA Adrianna | 1162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
435 | WAŻYŃSKI Łukasz | 1299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
436 | WIELGOSZ Krzysztof | 1321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
437 | STĘŻEWSKA Emilia | 1322 | TURZNO KUJAWSKIE | K-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
438 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 1343 | KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:25 | |
439 | BRZEZIŃSKI Łukasz | 1432 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
440 | RYDELSKA Kinga | 188 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
441 | WORONIECKA Anna | 426 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
442 | KRYGIER Tomasz | 438 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
443 | KONARZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 517 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
444 | TUSZYNSKA Anna | 771 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:26 | ||
445 | GNIOT Bożena | 953 | MINIKOWO | K-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
446 | GNIOT Henryk | 954 | MINIKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
447 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 1031 | BELLA LINE BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | |
448 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Grażyna | 1159 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
449 | WANKIEWICZ Roksana | 1192 | Szurusie Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:26 | |
450 | ROSZCZYNIALA Marlena | 1244 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
451 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał | 1342 | KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz-Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | |
452 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | 1380 | ŁĘCZYCA | M-40 | 00:00:26 | ||
453 | GOŁATTA Magdalena | 34 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
454 | LANGE Monika | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
455 | GRZESIAK KNUT Lucyna | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
456 | GADOMSKA Maria | 175 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:27 | |
457 | CIEŚLEWICZ Karol | 220 | OlafCrew | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:27 | |
458 | KIJEWSKI Maciej | 594 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | |
459 | SAWECKI Adrian | 601 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
460 | MAZIARCZYK Kasia | 1021 | JANIKOWO | K-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
461 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 1032 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:27 | ||
462 | MARTUNÓW Dominik | 1243 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:27 | ||
463 | WŁOCH Sandra | 1246 | ŚWIEKATOWO | K-20 | 00:00:27 | ||
464 | ROZKWITALSKI Bartosz | 1247 | SEROCK | M-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
465 | ŻEBRACKI Artur | 1307 | Auto Gaz Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | |
466 | SKARWECKI Remigiusz | 53 | Łabiszyn Runners | ŁABISZYN | M-30 | 00:00:28 | |
467 | TYKWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 213 | CookieTeamRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:28 | |
468 | ANTONCZYK Piotr | 629 | NFIU POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | |
469 | SZPERA Joanna | 888 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
470 | AUGUSTYNIAK Adrian | 1023 | JANIKOWO | M-20 | 00:00:28 | ||
471 | SOŁTYSIUK Bartosz | 1161 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
472 | SIELSKI Kamil | 1341 | KS Wisełka Bydgoszcz - Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | |
473 | RAK Waldemar | 1398 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
474 | WOLAK Piotr | 1470 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:28 | ||
475 | JURKOWSKI Paweł | 1474 | pjkancelaria.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | |
476 | BISKUP Rafal | 1096 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | ||
477 | ZNANIECKI Wojciech | 300 | Bydgoszcz Na Start | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:28 | |
478 | MUCHA Marcin | 2 | PAWŁÓWEK | M-40 | 00:00:29 | ||
479 | WIDŹGOWSKI Przemysław | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:29 | ||
480 | PIERZGALSKI Damian | 61 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:29 | ||
481 | GRYGORCZUK Elżbieta | 66 | TriSpace Trek | NIEMCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:29 | |
482 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 477 | #B3K i Deaf | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | |
483 | WŁODARSKI Paweł | 597 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
484 | GUMMER Andrzej | 664 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | |
485 | SIKORSKI Norbert | 716 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:29 | ||
486 | MUCHA-BOINSKA Anna | 884 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
487 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | 1403 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:29 | ||
488 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 607 | #b3K i DEAF | KOBIETA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | |
489 | WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna | 203 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:30 | |
490 | STAWCZYK Dariusz | 296 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | ||
491 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 414 | Atos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:30 | |
492 | GRACZYK Przemysław | 573 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
493 | ŚLEFARSKI Marcin | 580 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
494 | MACIEJCZAK Marcin | 644 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | |
495 | BRZOZOWSKA Jolanta | 658 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:30 | ||
496 | CHLEBOROWICZ Marcin | 677 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZC | M-30 | 00:00:30 | |
497 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 720 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | ||
498 | WOJCIESZAK Dariusz | 987 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:30 | ||
499 | JARMUŻ Adam | 1018 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
500 | BRZÓSKA Kacper | 1225 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | ||
501 | MICHALAKA Aleksandra | 1392 | OLIMPIN | K-40 | 00:00:30 | ||
502 | KRAJDA Piotr | 1495 | BBL Bydgoszcz | ŁOCHOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:30 | |
503 | SIKORSKI Arkadiusz | 717 | SP 57 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:30 | |
504 | WRÓBEL Marta | 46 | Byle do mety | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:31 | |
505 | WRÓBEL Grzegorz | 92 | Byle do mety | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | |
506 | ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof | 428 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | |
507 | KRUSZYŃSKA Anna | 513 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
508 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 608 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | |
509 | LESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 688 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:31 | ||
510 | ŻUCHOWSKI Dariusz | 743 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:31 | ||
511 | BRZOZOWSKI Marek | 868 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:31 | ||
512 | BARANOWICZ Bartosz | 1001 | GLOBART Meble | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:31 | |
513 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Grzegorz | 1276 | WKB Maratończyk | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-40 | 00:00:31 | |
514 | DZIERŻAWSKA Aneta | 1433 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
515 | KLIMKOWSKI Mateusz | 1467 | Decathlon Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:31 | |
516 | SADECKA Monika | 1488 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:31 | ||
517 | ANGLART Roman | 292 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:32 | |
518 | BUTOWSKI Michał | 346 | Sen o Victorii | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | |
519 | ORZAŁKIEWICZ Agata | 380 | zielony pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:32 | |
520 | CHONCHERA Tomasz | 416 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
521 | KOSIARSKI Tomasz | 837 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | ||
522 | ŁUCZKOWSKA Sylwia | 845 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
523 | KWASEK Wojciech | 898 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:32 | |
524 | BOULGE Beata | 915 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:32 | ||
525 | STANISŁAWSKI Zdzisław | 917 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:32 | ||
526 | KALKA Michalina | 990 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | K-10 | 00:00:32 | |
527 | DZIERŻAWSKI Łukasz | 1199 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 00:00:32 | |
528 | DYMARKOWSKA Weronika | 1297 | NIWY | K-10 | 00:00:32 | ||
529 | WAWRZYNIAK Sandra | 1316 | Bydgoszcz na start | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:32 | |
530 | RZENTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | ||
531 | MIERZWA Damian | 48 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
532 | TOMASIK Sylwia | 72 | KORONOWO | K-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
533 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 111 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:33 | |
534 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | 314 | KORONOWO | K-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
535 | PACZKOWSKA Joanna | 316 | TRISPACE TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | |
536 | STASIEWSKI Mariusz | 433 | TRISPACE / TRECK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:33 | |
537 | NOWICKA Anna | 719 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
538 | ŁUCZKOWSKI Rafał | 737 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
539 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Marcin | 952 | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:33 | ||
540 | BRAC-WALCZYK Małgorzata | 1242 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | DOLNA GRUPA | K-60+ | 00:00:33 | |
541 | GDANIEC Grzegorz | 1267 | B28 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:33 | |
542 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Adrian | 1269 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
543 | ZIMOSZ Wiktoria | 1427 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:33 | ||
544 | TWARDOWSKI Bartosz | 665 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
545 | NITKA Dominika | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:33 | ||
546 | OSZUŚCIK Bartosz | 413 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
547 | GLINKOWSKI Dariusz | 535 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
548 | SMOCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 643 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
549 | REKOWSKI Mateusz | 699 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
550 | REKOWSKA Paulina | 700 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
551 | MICHALAK Wojtek | 893 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:34 | ||
552 | TALAR Cezary | 1068 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:34 | ||
553 | BULIŃSKI Mateusz | 1097 | WP | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:34 | |
554 | SZCZYPIŃSKA Justyna | 1132 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
555 | ULATOWSKA Sylwia | 1166 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
556 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | 1356 | Mama&Syn | SZUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:34 | |
557 | OLENDRZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1375 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
558 | WSPÓLNIK Stanisław | 1382 | KRAKÓW | M-60+ | 00:00:34 | ||
559 | ZAGOŻDŻON Wioleta | 67 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:35 | |
560 | PIERZGALSKI Jarek | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:35 | ||
561 | KUFLEWICZ Justyna | 226 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:35 | ||
562 | KLINOWSKI Radosław | 237 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:35 | ||
563 | WYDRZYNSKA Katarzyna | 519 | Soleccybiegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-50 | 00:00:35 | |
564 | JAWORSKI Adam | 560 | Stowarzyszenie 'Dzięki Wam' | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:35 | |
565 | ORZECHOWSKI Zbigniew | 605 | Orzech biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:35 | |
566 | DOROSZ Grzegorz | 734 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | KONSTANTOWO | M-30 | 00:00:35 | |
567 | TWARDOWSKI Filip | 1059 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:35 | ||
568 | JAWORSKA Michalina | 1133 | Stowarzyszenie 'Dzięki Wam' | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:35 | |
569 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 11 | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:36 | |
570 | SIUDA Sebastian | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:36 | ||
571 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 139 | Chołe Kłóliki | BORÓWNO | K-40 | 00:00:36 | |
572 | ŚWIETLIK Piotr | 260 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:36 | ||
573 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | 381 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:36 | ||
574 | WISNIEWSKA Małgorzata | 521 | DOBRCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
575 | JAWORSKI Marek | 562 | Stowarzyszenie 'Dzięki Wam' | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:36 | |
576 | SZARGAN Magda | 615 | ZIELONKA | K-20 | 00:00:36 | ||
577 | KUKLIŃSKI Rafał | 762 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:36 | ||
578 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 1030 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:36 | ||
579 | TWARDOWSKA Sylwia | 1058 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
580 | ŚWIETLIK Dawid | 747 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
581 | PIÓRKOWSKA Aga | 5 | BRB Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | |
582 | TOPOL Agnieszka | 21 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
583 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 55 | Kapitem | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:37 | |
584 | STĘPIEŃ Monika | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
585 | POGORZELSKA Bogusia | 393 | PEPŁOWO | K-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
586 | JANISZAK Beata | 454 | GŁĘBOCZEK | K-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
587 | SKŁADOWSKI Przemysław | 792 | WEJHEROWO | M-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
588 | TOMYS Julia | 793 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
589 | BIELENNY Michał | 857 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:37 | ||
590 | OZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 938 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
591 | LICA Krzysztof | 1280 | sisu owb | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:37 | |
592 | MAKUSZEWSKI Łukasz | 1295 | NAKŁO | M-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
593 | KRZYWAŃSKA Aleksandra | 1298 | ZIELONKA | K-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
594 | ZBIRANEK Beata | 1302 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:37 | ||
595 | ZUPA Wojciech | 1394 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:37 | |
596 | MAKUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 1468 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
597 | DANIELEK Adam | 268 | Biegam‚ żeby się nie spocić! | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:38 | |
598 | MALCZEWSKA Mirka | 310 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:38 | ||
599 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 384 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:38 | |
600 | KLINIKOWSKI Jacek | 392 | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... | ŚWIEKATOWO | M-50 | 00:00:38 | |
601 | STĘPNIAK Paulina | 466 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:38 | ||
602 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 467 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:38 | ||
603 | JURUŚ Jolanta | 776 | herbalife | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:38 | |
604 | SOBCZYŃSKI Michał | 851 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | ||
605 | KORZENIEWSKI Jacek | 941 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | ||
606 | WOLNY Ryszard | 1175 | BOŻENKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:38 | ||
607 | JESKE Marek | 1446 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | NIWY | M-40 | 00:00:38 | |
608 | KUNDE Adam | 1462 | LIPNIKI | M-50 | 00:00:38 | ||
609 | TRZYMKOWSKI Adrian | 1448 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:38 | ||
610 | MAN Beata | 18 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:39 | ||
611 | SZAFRAŃSKI Maciej | 223 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:39 | ||
612 | WALCZAK Marcin | 372 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
613 | WALCZAK Joanna | 377 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
614 | LUZAK Jadwiga | 557 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:39 | ||
615 | KULWAS Magdalena | 585 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:39 | ||
616 | GRYNIENKO Alicja | 603 | K-10 | 00:00:39 | |||
617 | BORAKIEWICZ Natalia | 659 | GOŁAŃCZ | K-20 | 00:00:39 | ||
618 | BORAKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 661 | Team Run Gołańcz | GOŁAŃCZ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | |
619 | KOLIŃSKA Sylwia | 676 | GOŁAŃCZ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
620 | LEWICKI Maciej | 680 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
621 | HAWRYŁO Mariusz | 767 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | ||
622 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | 998 | LUBOSTROŃ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
623 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam | 1002 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
624 | MARCHEL Leszek | 1041 | KMW | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-50 | 00:00:39 | |
625 | RAKAŁOWICZ Justyna | 1198 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:39 | ||
626 | SZCZERBINSKI Mariusz | 657 | BUKOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:40 | ||
627 | WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej | 765 | 22.ODN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:40 | |
628 | JANIC Dagmara | 875 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:40 | ||
629 | ŁABENDA Piotr | 970 | Terenowa Masakra Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:40 | |
630 | BEBYN Aneta | 1004 | OSIELSKO | K-40 | 00:00:40 | ||
631 | GROBELNY Michał | 1100 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:40 | ||
632 | TUROWSKA Patrycja | 1126 | MĄKOWARSKO | K-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
633 | WĘGRZYŃSKA Oliwia | 1129 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:40 | ||
634 | WŁOCH Michał | 1131 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
635 | SOŚNICKI Bartosz | 1232 | GRÓDEK | M-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
636 | JELIŃSKI Łukasz | 1400 | SOŚNO | M-20 | 00:00:40 | ||
637 | OBREMSKA Magdalena | 1422 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:40 | ||
638 | KONARSKA Svetlana | 1439 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | 00:00:40 | ||
639 | JANIC Arek | 876 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:40 | ||
640 | BIAŁY Dawid | 730 | LUCIM | M-20 | 00:00:41 | ||
641 | JANIC Joanna | 878 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
642 | KARSKI Marcin | 896 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
643 | KARSKI Krzysztof | 907 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:41 | ||
644 | KOPACZ Arkadiusz | 962 | BYSŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:41 | ||
645 | BEBYN Grzegorz | 1003 | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
646 | KWASIGROCH Aleksandra | 1112 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
647 | SZULC Radek | 1202 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
648 | SUCHOMSKA Beata | 1226 | ŚWIEKATOWO | K-40 | 00:00:41 | ||
649 | KASZEWSKI Konrad | 1286 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:41 | ||
650 | LEBIECKI Paweł | 1393 | BYDGOSZCZ‚ | M-30 | 00:00:41 | ||
651 | PREDER Bartosz | 7 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:42 | ||
652 | SAWIEŁAJC Michał | 602 | BIZONY | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:42 | |
653 | RYDLICHOWSKI Hubert | 763 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:42 | ||
654 | GARNIK Michalina | 764 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:42 | ||
655 | KARSKI Hubert | 827 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:42 | ||
656 | KLEWICZ Jolanta | 852 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:42 | ||
657 | MICHNIEWICZ Marta | 1045 | sucharem zasiał | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:42 | |
658 | WALCZAK Marcin | 1061 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:42 | ||
659 | MĘTEL Laura | 1134 | Łabiszyn Runners/Dobry Dietetyk | ŁABISZYN | K-20 | 00:00:42 | |
660 | MILEWSKI Zbigniew | 1150 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:42 | |
661 | STIMMA Anna | 1367 | Lubię sobie pobiegać | SEROCK | K-40 | 00:00:42 | |
662 | ZIELIŃSKA Agnieszka | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
663 | DOMINIAK Joanna | 348 | ŁOCHOWO | K-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
664 | JANKOWIAK Radosław | 418 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
665 | FRĄTCZAK Beata | 653 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
666 | BUBLIK Aleksandra | 744 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
667 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 859 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
668 | POPIOŁEK Izabela | 891 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
669 | KRAKOWIAK Marta | 894 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
670 | SZYMCZUK Filip | 895 | TORUŃ | M-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
671 | SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz | 1057 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:43 | |
672 | CHOJNACKI Arkadiusz | 1137 | Night Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:43 | |
673 | BATKA Patryk | 1142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
674 | MACHNIKOWSKI Rafał | 1368 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:43 | ||
675 | POWAŁKA Grzegorz | 1378 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:43 | ||
676 | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | 1491 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
677 | OLSZAŃSKI Jakub | 187 | BYDGOSZZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:44 | ||
678 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | 234 | ReebokRunCrew Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:44 | |
679 | MURAWKA Łukasz | 350 | KUSOWO | M-30 | 00:00:44 | ||
680 | MICHNIEWICZ Małgorzata | 447 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:44 | ||
681 | BOROWIEC Michał | 704 | Venezuela team | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:44 | |
682 | KOSIŃSKA Patrycja | 1237 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:44 | ||
683 | PRZYGOCKA Katarzyna | 1275 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:44 | ||
684 | BUŁAWA Brajan | 1292 | Perła Team | ZŁOTÓW | M-20 | 00:00:44 | |
685 | JEŻOWSKI Sławomir | 1350 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:44 | ||
686 | KARAŚ Anna | 1359 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:44 | ||
687 | FOLHER Jagoda | 1384 | WARSZAWA | K-10 | 00:00:44 | ||
688 | WENDA Mateusz | 906 | Szkoła jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:44 | |
689 | PIETRASZAK Tomasz | 19 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:00:45 | |
690 | DURAJEWSKI Mateusz | 288 | Softmaks.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | |
691 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Paweł | 445 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:45 | ||
692 | CHMIELEWSKI Ireneusz | 465 | Czarne Stopy SM | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:45 | |
693 | WOŹNIACKA Beata | 579 | Azyl dla Jeży | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-50 | 00:00:45 | |
694 | ZMUDZIŃSKI Łukasz | 806 | Brak | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | |
695 | TOPOLSKA Emilia | 1235 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:45 | ||
696 | KOSIŃSKI Jerzy | 1262 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:45 | ||
697 | KOSIŃSKA Monika | 1293 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:45 | ||
698 | DETLAF Mariusz | 1303 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M-30 | 00:00:45 | ||
699 | SYBILA Michał | 1331 | Venezuela team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | |
700 | DOMEK Aleksander | 1463 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | ||
701 | WIKA Arkadiusz | 1469 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:45 | ||
702 | CZAJA Jarosław | 287 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:46 | ||
703 | WRÓBLEWSKA Oliwia | 297 | BARCIN | K-10 | 00:00:46 | ||
704 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja | 298 | BARCIN | K-10 | 00:00:46 | ||
705 | KOWALSKA Juka | 490 | BażantTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:46 | |
706 | GÓŹDŹ Hanna | 516 | Jaś biega | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:00:46 | |
707 | LESZCZYŃSKI Marcin | 710 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:46 | |
708 | SAGANOWSKA Magdalena | 711 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | K-20 | 00:00:46 | |
709 | BINDEK Łukasz | 1118 | KĘSOWO | M-30 | 00:00:46 | ||
710 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 1357 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:46 | |
711 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
712 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Jakub | 358 | BKS Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:47 | |
713 | GRZELAK Tadeusz | 437 | BYDGOSZCZNASTART | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:47 | |
714 | RASSALSKA-KAUSA Jola | 474 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:47 | ||
715 | LORENC Michał | 538 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:47 | ||
716 | PESTKA Anna | 588 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
717 | RECLAF Julia | 870 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:47 | ||
718 | PILEWSKI Mikołaj | 890 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
719 | KAŹMIERCZAK Paweł | 983 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:47 | ||
720 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | 1094 | Bażant Team | BORUCIN | K-20 | 00:00:47 | |
721 | LEWANDOWSKA Beata | 1248 | Freaky Fit Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:47 | |
722 | LEWANDOWSKA Piotr | 1251 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:47 | ||
723 | LISOWIEC Zuzanna | 1207 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
724 | RASSALSKA Roma | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
725 | STERING Kamila | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:48 | ||
726 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Adam | 352 | Ból To Ściema | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:48 | |
727 | NIEDBALSKI Karol | 512 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:48 | ||
728 | WOSICKA Wanda | 818 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:48 | |
729 | NIEDBALSKI Edward | 849 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:48 | ||
730 | RECLAF Joanna | 872 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-10 | 00:00:48 | ||
731 | BEJFUS Łukasz | 944 | Skurcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:48 | |
732 | PASTWA Paulina | 1081 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:48 | ||
733 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Piotr | 1158 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:48 | |
734 | MARKOWSKI Patryk | 925 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:48 | ||
735 | MACIEJCZAK Karolina | 966 | Piła | PIŁA | K-40 | 00:00:48 | |
736 | ANDRUSEWICZ Hanna | 995 | NIWY | K-40 | 00:00:48 | ||
737 | WEGNER Roman | 135 | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:00:49 | ||
738 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | 143 | VIVA LA VIDA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | |
739 | WYPYCH-KLUNDER Katarzyna | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
740 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | 526 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | |
741 | GÓRSKA Paulina | 527 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:49 | |
742 | GROCHALA Michał | 568 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
743 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 569 | SZUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
744 | GÓRSKA Maria | 725 | OSIELSKO | K-60+ | 00:00:49 | ||
745 | DONIECKA Edyta | 812 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:49 | |
746 | RATAJCZAK Marcel | 911 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:49 | ||
747 | BAGNIEWSKA Małgorzata | 972 | TRYSZCZYN | K-20 | 00:00:49 | ||
748 | UŁANOWSKA Dominika | 1099 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:49 | ||
749 | WOJNOWSKA Ewa | 1429 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-20 | 00:00:49 | ||
750 | ZUBRYCKI Łukasz | 242 | Galactica | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:50 | |
751 | KURTYSIAK Roman | 291 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:50 | ||
752 | ŻUCHELKOWSKA Agata | 532 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:50 | ||
753 | RADZIKOWSKI Łukasz | 567 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | ||
754 | ZALEWSKI Łukasz | 570 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | ||
755 | ZALEWSKA Justyna | 571 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:50 | ||
756 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | 693 | Viva la vida | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:50 | |
757 | GROCHOWSKI Rafał | 756 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-30 | 00:00:50 | ||
758 | KOWALEWSKI Marcin | 815 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | |
759 | KULIKOWSKI Krystian | 816 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:50 | |
760 | JENDRYKA Marcin | 830 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | |
761 | SZALATY Michał | 908 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:50 | |
762 | STARZYŃSKI Paweł | 1091 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:00:50 | ||
763 | KLETT Patrycja | 443 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K-10 | 00:00:51 | ||
764 | DZIEWIECZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 648 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
765 | MICHALIK Kornelia | 800 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:51 | ||
766 | RATAJCZAK Arkadiusz | 820 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:51 | ||
767 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Paulina | 948 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
768 | BEBYN Marek | 949 | OSIELSKO | M-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
769 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1027 | OSIELSKO | K-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
770 | ROBACZEWSKA Kinga | 1078 | DOBRCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
771 | WIŚNIEWSKA Izabela | 1353 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
772 | RYBCZYŃSKI Ryszard | 1455 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:51 | ||
773 | PAKUŁA Natalia | 1076 | DOBRCZ | K-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
774 | MICHALIK Joanna | 208 | PB SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:52 | |
775 | PALACZ Wioletta | 344 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | |
776 | MALICKA Beata | 475 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:52 | ||
777 | CZAPLICKI Bartłomiej | 529 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:52 | ||
778 | PASIUT Bogumiła | 617 | Muminki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | |
779 | NOWAKOWSKI Ireneusz | 619 | Muminki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:52 | |
780 | NAWROCKA Karolina | 621 | Muminki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:52 | |
781 | HETZIG Monika | 623 | Muminki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:52 | |
782 | GIPP Małgorzata | 685 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:52 | ||
783 | SIERADZKA Małgorzata | 808 | NIEMCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | ||
784 | RATAJCZAK Arleta | 910 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | ||
785 | RADOWSKA Helena | 1254 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:52 | ||
786 | PYJOS Rafał | 1304 | TEAM GARDONIX | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:52 | |
787 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Dariusz | 1344 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | 00:00:52 | ||
788 | MAŁOWIECKI Grzegorz | 1370 | PRZECŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:52 | ||
789 | POLAWSKI Marcin | 129 | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:53 | |
790 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 313 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
791 | ROMIANOWSKA Agnieszka | 411 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:53 | ||
792 | MALICKI Łukasz | 484 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:53 | |
793 | DUBIELEWSKA Anna | 564 | KARCZEMKA | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
794 | BADZIĄG Paweł | 626 | Muminki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:53 | |
795 | WARSZAWSKA Beata | 862 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:53 | ||
796 | DOMAGAŁA Monika | 1019 | SZKOCJA | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
797 | LELEWSKA Aleksandra | 1189 | JANIKOWO | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
798 | KĄKOLEWSKA Monika | 1219 | JANIKOWO | K-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
799 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 1347 | KONIN | M-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
800 | CHEŁMINIAK Mariusz | 1190 | JANIKOWO | M-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
801 | CISEWSKI Mateusz | 271 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
802 | TOBOLSKA Małgorzata | 589 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
803 | SZYMCZAK Sandra | 611 | niezniszczalni | SZUBIN | K-20 | 00:00:54 | |
804 | FIUT Kazimierz | 860 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:00:54 | ||
805 | WARSZAWSKA Natalia | 863 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:54 | ||
806 | DRUŻKOWSKA Adrianna | 864 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:00:54 | ||
807 | MAREK Anna | 924 | BARCIN | K-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
808 | KOPACZ Adrian | 959 | BYSŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
809 | KOPACZ Elżbieta | 960 | BYSŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:54 | ||
810 | SZUMIŃSKA Marcelina | 996 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
811 | MARCINIAK Oskar | 1034 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
812 | KOBYLARZ Paulina Róża | 1093 | KWIDZYN | K-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
813 | BATKA Marta | 1140 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
814 | BANNACH Aleksander | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
815 | BANDOCH Jacek | 461 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
816 | WYPORKIEWICZ Jerzy | 485 | Klinika Triathlonu | WILCZE/OSIELSKO | M-50 | 00:00:55 | |
817 | BURCHARDT Remigiusz | 612 | niezniszczalni | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:55 | |
818 | CZEKALSKA Beata | 696 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:55 | ||
819 | MAREK Lucjan | 923 | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:55 | ||
820 | CZECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 947 | SZUBIN | K-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
821 | NOWACKI Rafał | 971 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:55 | ||
822 | BUTRYM Piotr | 1095 | mzk | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:55 | |
823 | CHMURZYŃSKA Ewa | 1329 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:55 | ||
824 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKA Dorota | 1345 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K-40 | 00:00:55 | ||
825 | KOSOŃ Danuta | 1361 | WARSZAWA | K-60+ | 00:00:55 | ||
826 | ZIELIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1426 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
827 | WIELIŃSKI Wojciech | 1486 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:55 | ||
828 | BŁAŻEK Katarzyna | 64 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:00:56 | ||
829 | SUSZEK Asia | 127 | SIENNO | K-30 | 00:00:56 | ||
830 | TOKARSKA Alicja | 212 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:56 | |
831 | SZYMAŃSKA Magdalena | 231 | TRZCINIEC | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
832 | CHOLEWCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | 256 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
833 | NOWACKA Jolanta | 712 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:56 | ||
834 | KUŹBA Kamila | 881 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
835 | WYROBEK Jowita | 882 | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | K-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
836 | HEWELT Oliwia | 1335 | PŁOCK | K-10 | 00:00:56 | ||
837 | BAJCZYK Adrian | 1447 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
838 | WIELIŃSKI Rafał | 1487 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:56 | ||
839 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 38 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
840 | RÓŻYCZKA Joanna | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
841 | SUSZEK Kasia | 123 | DOBRCZ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
842 | SCHUETZMANN Patrycja | 432 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
843 | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 606 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:00:57 | |
844 | GÓRSKA Małgorzata | 858 | Zielony Pelikan Bydgoszcz | TUCHOLA | K-20 | 00:00:57 | |
845 | TYMIŃSKA Beata | 968 | #4Fajter | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | |
846 | SZUBERSKI Michał | 1046 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:57 | ||
847 | PIECHOCIŃSKI Jarosław | 1365 | Rino | RYNARZEWO | M-60+ | 00:00:57 | |
848 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr | 1381 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:57 | ||
849 | KLAFETKA Mateusz | 28 | BYGDOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:58 | ||
850 | KLAFETKA Marzena | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:58 | ||
851 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:58 | ||
852 | SCHUMACHER-RATAJ Marta | 325 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:58 | ||
853 | BUZALSKI Robert | 369 | ORANGE POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:58 | |
854 | ROMANOWSKA Sylwia | 687 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:58 | ||
855 | KACZMAREK Adam | 964 | #4Fajter | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:58 | |
856 | TYMIŃSKI Łukasz | 969 | #4Fajter | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:58 | |
857 | PIECHOCIŃSKA Dorota | 1406 | Rino | RYNARZEWO | K-30 | 00:00:58 | |
858 | KALA Michał | 1421 | ŁABISZYN | M-30 | 00:00:58 | ||
859 | WINIARSKI Kacper | 8 | ŁOCHOWO | M-10 | 00:00:59 | ||
860 | RATAJ Szymon | 244 | ŁOCHOWO | M-10 | 00:00:59 | ||
861 | ROGOZIŃSKA Karolina | 468 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:59 | ||
862 | TEWS Marzena | 534 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
863 | BULIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 640 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:59 | ||
864 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 856 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
865 | JAWORSKA KACZMAREK Sylwia | 963 | #4Fajter | TORUŃ | K-40 | 00:00:59 | |
866 | BARTOS Weronika | 1008 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-20 | 00:00:59 | ||
867 | ŁADNIAK Dariusz | 1396 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | M-40 | 00:00:59 | ||
868 | ŁADNIAK Bernadeta | 1397 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:00:59 | ||
869 | GOLIK Krzysztof | 16 | FordonRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:00 | |
870 | MIKA Monika | 170 | Krajna Sępólno | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K-20 | 00:01:00 | |
871 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 235 | POMAGALSCY | BYDGOSZCZ‚ POLAND | M-40 | 00:01:00 | |
872 | RATAJ Maciej | 247 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:01:00 | ||
873 | BUZALSKA Agnieszka | 374 | OGRODY | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:00 | |
874 | KOLANOWSKI Wojciech | 397 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:00 | ||
875 | DRZEWUCKA Anna | 398 | KRUSZWICA | K-50 | 00:01:00 | ||
876 | MIŁKOWSKA Monika | 408 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:00 | |
877 | ROGOZIŃSKI Aleksander | 805 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:00 | ||
878 | SZMELTER Ania | 1071 | Parkrun Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-20 | 00:01:00 | |
879 | KIPCZAK Monika | 1101 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:00 | ||
880 | TWARDOWSKI Wojciech | 22 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:01 | |
881 | CEMKE Magdalena | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:01 | ||
882 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | 279 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
883 | TUCZKOWSKA Joanna | 315 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:01 | ||
884 | KOLANOWSKA Grażyna | 394 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:01 | ||
885 | OSTROWSKA Renata | 1050 | BĘDZITOWO | K-40 | 00:01:01 | ||
886 | TARCZYŃSKA Marta | 1193 | CookieTeamRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | |
887 | WEJNA Agnieszka | 1217 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
888 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 1349 | LEGIONÓW | M-60+ | 00:01:01 | ||
889 | MIECH Wiesław | 1372 | PŁOCK | M-60+ | 00:01:01 | ||
890 | MYLER Georgina | 1374 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
891 | KOWALSKA Anna | 1387 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:01 | ||
892 | GRALAK Anna | 1388 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
893 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 204 | BBL Szubin | SZUBIN | M-50 | 00:01:02 | |
894 | SKOWRON Monika | 274 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:02 | ||
895 | SZECÓWKA Marcin | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
896 | SMUCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 577 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
897 | PERA Marek | 609 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
898 | MAĆKOWSKA Magda | 982 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
899 | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | 1038 | BARCIN | M-40 | 00:01:02 | ||
900 | KROL Izabela | 1194 | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
901 | PRZYBULSKA Małgorzata | 1195 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
902 | SZULC Asia | 1203 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
903 | WYSOCKA Paulina | 1315 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:02 | ||
904 | KILIŃSKA Magdalena | 1395 | Helix pomatia | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K-30 | 00:01:02 | |
905 | SZUBERT Maciej | 1414 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:02 | ||
906 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | 54 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-40 | 00:01:03 | ||
907 | WOJTCZAK Adam | 320 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
908 | CIESIELSKI Hubert | 604 | BARCIN | M-20 | 00:01:03 | ||
909 | KASTNER Beata | 651 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
910 | GOŁCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 701 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:03 | ||
911 | PAŁUBICKA Klaudia | 832 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
912 | KROPIŃSKA Monika | 1026 | ZAMOŚĆ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
913 | MICHNIEWICZ Piotr | 1044 | sucharem zasiał | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:01:03 | |
914 | JÓZWIK Jacek | 1301 | parkun | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:03 | |
915 | BIAŁOWĄS Dariusz | 1493 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:03 | ||
916 | GOŁATA Agnieszka | 542 | Wilcza Watacha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K-30 | 00:01:04 | |
917 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 543 | Wilcza Watacha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-30 | 00:01:04 | |
918 | GOŁATA Julia | 546 | Wilcza Watacha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K-10 | 00:01:04 | |
919 | GOŁATA Kamil | 549 | Wilcza Watacha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-10 | 00:01:04 | |
920 | ŁASSA Rafał | 753 | SBRT Running Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:04 | |
921 | KAMIŃSKA Magdalena | 774 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
922 | SPIRYDOWICZ Piotr | 973 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:04 | ||
923 | SKORNIA Paweł | 979 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
924 | REPCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1022 | TriSpace/Trek | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:04 | |
925 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Patrycja | 1120 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
926 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | 1214 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
927 | MAZUREK Dorota | 1216 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
928 | GAIDA Milena | 1405 | SZCZEPANOWO | K-30 | 00:01:04 | ||
929 | KACZOROWSKI Bartosz | 976 | WĄBRZEŹNO | M-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
930 | SKORNIA Marika | 746 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
931 | SOBOTA Piotr | 174 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:01:05 | ||
932 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 317 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:05 | ||
933 | KANDER Michał | 449 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | ||
934 | FRANCIS Khalil | 460 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | |
935 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 504 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | ||
936 | TYCZKOWSKI Gracjan | 599 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | |
937 | ŚNIECHOTA Konrad | 628 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | |
938 | KODRANC Michał | 913 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | |
939 | KULCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 918 | Typygrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:05 | |
940 | SKORNIA Agata | 929 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:05 | ||
941 | CISZEWSKA Emilia | 1265 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:05 | ||
942 | BURCHARDT Julita | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
943 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 172 | koszalim | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:01:06 | |
944 | SOBOTA Beata | 177 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-40 | 00:01:06 | ||
945 | RZEPECKA Katarzyna | 275 | As Box | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:06 | |
946 | KOPROWICZ Katarzyna | 554 | The Runers świecie | SWIECIE | K-40 | 00:01:06 | |
947 | PRZEWOŹNIAK Marta | 650 | TRI Family | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:06 | |
948 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 660 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:06 | ||
949 | ŁUKASZCZYK Joanna | 775 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
950 | BELIŃSKA Aleksandra | 817 | Typy Grube | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:06 | |
951 | BELIŃSKI Maciej | 828 | TypyGrube | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:06 | |
952 | ZDEB Bogumił | 847 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:06 | ||
953 | PIECZYŃSKA Joanna | 1196 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
954 | BALCERZAK Agnieszka | 1391 | BARCIN | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
955 | GROBELNA Angelika | 152 | Bydgoszcz na start | NIEMCZ | K-40 | 00:01:07 | |
956 | NOWICKA Tatiana | 347 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | 00:01:07 | ||
957 | KRANC Justyna | 514 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:07 | ||
958 | KUNKEL Jodie | 610 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:07 | ||
959 | SOBALLA Adam | 635 | TypyGrube | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-20 | 00:01:07 | |
960 | PRZEWOŹNIAK Rafał | 649 | TRI Family | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:07 | |
961 | AFELT Jarosław | 839 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:07 | ||
962 | DREWS Mateusz | 1042 | LIPNIKI | M-20 | 00:01:07 | ||
963 | DYNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 1051 | btż | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:07 | |
964 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna / Maria | 1092 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:07 | ||
965 | GOŚCIŃSKI Cezary | 1160 | FizjoGo | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:07 | |
966 | KOSIOROWSKI Przemysław | 1171 | KS Urzędasy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:07 | |
967 | DOBUCKA Katarzyna | 787 | ChoNaRower.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:07 | |
968 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 1434 | KP Zefir Wyszewo | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:01:07 | |
969 | PŁOSZAJ Magdalena | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
970 | KRUPIŃSKA Justyna | 216 | - | K-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
971 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | 378 | CookieTeamRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:08 | |
972 | ASTUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 540 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:08 | ||
973 | KOPROWICZ Adam | 798 | The Runners Świecie | SWIECIE | M-50 | 00:01:08 | |
974 | PAŁCZYŃSKI Piotr | 831 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
975 | GACKOWSKI Edward | 1102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:08 | ||
976 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | 1389 | GULCZEWO | K-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
977 | BUGARA Piotr | 1497 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:08 | ||
978 | HOŁYSZ Krysia | 97 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:09 | ||
979 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | 98 | Bydgoszcz na Strart | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:09 | |
980 | ASTUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 537 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:09 | ||
981 | ZABORNIAK Zbigniew | 927 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:09 | ||
982 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | 1240 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:09 | ||
983 | KALINOWSKI Łukasz | 1241 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:09 | ||
984 | MUCHOWSKA Monika | 1453 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:09 | ||
985 | PIEKARZ Slawek | 1456 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:09 | ||
986 | BIERNACKA Anna | 59 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
987 | KIELMANN Marcin | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:10 | ||
988 | BIERNACKI Wojciech | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:10 | ||
989 | IDCZAK-BOREK Hanna | 286 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
990 | PIETKUN Ryszard | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:10 | ||
991 | CZAJKA Beniamin | 692 | ŁabiszynRunners | ŁABISZYN | M-10 | 00:01:10 | |
992 | KRĘCICKA Ewa | 1156 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:10 | ||
993 | MROZIK Andrzej | 1179 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
994 | SKUBISZAK Jacek | 1228 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
995 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | 1239 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:10 | ||
996 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | 886 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:10 | ||
997 | CHODUR Agnieszka | 211 | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:11 | |
998 | BOREK Marcin | 280 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:11 | ||
999 | KALACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 419 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:11 | ||
1000 | JANUSZEWSKA Aneta | 586 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
1001 | ROZBICKI Grzegorz | 639 | LISI OGON | M-50 | 00:01:11 | ||
1002 | ŻAK Konrad | 662 | MROCZA | M-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
1003 | TADRZAK Michał | 779 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | ||
1004 | RÓŻAŃSKI Wojciech | 885 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:11 | ||
1005 | PAWELEC Michał | 1005 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
1006 | ZAJĄKAŁA Wojciech | 1048 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
1007 | GÓRNY Łukasz | 1 | ZAMOŚĆ | M-20 | 00:01:12 | ||
1008 | KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin | 101 | MĘŻCZYZNA | M-40 | 00:01:12 | ||
1009 | GRZELAK Łukasz | 229 | Bydgoszcz na Start | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:12 | |
1010 | WÓJCIK Piotr | 283 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:12 | ||
1011 | BIEDROŃ Aleksandra | 536 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-20 | 00:01:12 | ||
1012 | RYMER Adam | 655 | BORÓWNO | M-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
1013 | RYMER Jarosław | 656 | BORÓWNO | M-10 | 00:01:12 | ||
1014 | LEWICKI Artur | 750 | Lege artis | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:12 | |
1015 | KUJAWA Magdalena | 819 | GOŚCIERADZ | K-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
1016 | WITKOWSKA Lucyna | 821 | GOŚCIERADZ | K-40 | 00:01:12 | ||
1017 | MUZOLF Natalia | 1268 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:12 | ||
1018 | BUDZIK Ireneusz | 1459 | Bozita Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:12 | |
1019 | BUDZIK Justyna | 1461 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:12 | ||
1020 | WEYNA Piotr | 1500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
1021 | NIKOŁAJEW Monika | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
1022 | GAPINSKA Bogna | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
1023 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 254 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60+ | 00:01:13 | ||
1024 | SŁOWIŃSKA Marta | 616 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
1025 | MACHNIK Adam | 627 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:13 | ||
1026 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 790 | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:01:13 | ||
1027 | ZIELIŃSKA Gosia | 1188 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
1028 | PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka | 1271 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
1029 | DUDEK Tomasz | 1323 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
1030 | MIELCAREK Ania | 1358 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:13 | ||
1031 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 1399 | Cb163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:13 | |
1032 | DOMŻALSKI Kamil | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:14 | ||
1033 | DOMŻALSKA Katarzyna | 122 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:14 | ||
1034 | CZAJA Sonia | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:14 | ||
1035 | CZAJA Wiktor | 284 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:14 | ||
1036 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 285 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:14 | ||
1037 | PATYK Klaudia | 487 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:14 | ||
1038 | GRADUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 703 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-20 | 00:01:14 | ||
1039 | ARENT Marzena | 1138 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:14 | ||
1040 | PIETRZAK Anna | 264 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:15 | ||
1041 | WÓJCIK Anna | 281 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:15 | ||
1042 | ŁUDZIŃSKI Jakub | 493 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:15 | |
1043 | RYBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 646 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:15 | ||
1044 | KLIMCZYK Marcin | 788 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:15 | ||
1045 | ZIELINSKI Mikołaj | 826 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-10 | 00:01:15 | ||
1046 | KRAJEWSKI Tomek | 1169 | Dostawcy Prądu Akumar | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:15 | |
1047 | GRZANKA Sebastian | 1221 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:15 | ||
1048 | KOSTECKI Dawid | 1266 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:15 | ||
1049 | NOWAK Paulina | 645 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:15 | ||
1050 | FLOREK Milena | 192 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:16 | |
1051 | MŁYNARCZYK Monika | 266 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
1052 | PACYNA Ewa | 489 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
1053 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 555 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:16 | ||
1054 | CIESIELSKI Adrian | 596 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | M-10 | 00:01:16 | ||
1055 | BŁAŻEJEWICZ Monika | 690 | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
1056 | PUFAL Adrian | 691 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
1057 | MIŚ Michał | 782 | Luks Start Nakło | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:16 | |
1058 | CZYNSZ Łukasz | 1029 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:16 | ||
1059 | ARENT Jan | 1146 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:16 | ||
1060 | STACHURSKA-KWELA Joanna | 1238 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:16 | ||
1061 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:17 | ||
1062 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Joanna | 423 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:17 | ||
1063 | DOMAŃSKI Marcin | 511 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | ||
1064 | KRAJNIK Wojciech | 797 | Parkrun Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | |
1065 | BOROWIAK Monika | 1049 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:17 | ||
1066 | DURAŁEK Oskar | 1088 | PRUSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:17 | ||
1066 | DURAŁEK Andrzej | 1090 | PRUSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:17 | ||
1068 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Dawid | 1220 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:17 | ||
1069 | SZULC Dawid | 1245 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-20 | 00:01:17 | ||
1070 | BYCZKOWSKI Michał | 1272 | Indywidualnie | MUROWANIEC | M-20 | 00:01:17 | |
1071 | DURAŁEK Anna | 1086 | PRUSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:17 | ||
1072 | SZKOPIAK Marcin | 507 | OWC | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:18 | |
1073 | MATUSZEWSKA Monika | 565 | VISITE.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:18 | |
1074 | ŚWIGOŃ Aneta | 668 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:18 | ||
1075 | LASOTA Igor | 723 | EL GATO BOYZ | OSIELSKO | M-10 | 00:01:18 | |
1076 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 738 | Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja Lekkoatletyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:18 | |
1077 | DERESZYŃSKI Piotr | 1114 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:18 | ||
1077 | DERESZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 1115 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:18 | ||
1079 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 1313 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:18 | ||
1080 | PASZKIET Witold | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:19 | ||
1081 | DRESLERSKA Agnieszka | 364 | CookieTeamRunners | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:01:19 | |
1082 | MLICKI Marcin | 476 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:01:19 | ||
1083 | LASOTA Anna | 556 | OSIELSKO | K-40 | 00:01:19 | ||
1084 | SARNECKI Bartosz | 671 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
1085 | TOMKIEWICZ Natalia | 672 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
1086 | HARACEWIAT Cezary | 702 | Chupacabras | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:19 | |
1087 | GŁĘBOCKA Agnieszka | 1277 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
1088 | WÓJCIK Monika | 1364 | MW AQUA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:19 | |
1089 | KANJERSKI Jerzy | 359 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:20 | |
1090 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Andrzej | 491 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:20 | ||
1091 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 591 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:20 | ||
1092 | BIELICKI Waldemar | 871 | Terytorialsi | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:20 | |
1093 | GANCAREK Patryk | 901 | Niemcz | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:01:20 | |
1094 | CZYŻNIKIEWICZ Karol | 1257 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:20 | ||
1095 | JAROMIRSKA Karolina | 1260 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:20 | ||
1096 | WARCZAK Piotr | 1327 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:20 | |
1097 | RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 1334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:20 | ||
1098 | PIOTROWSKA Marzena | 1340 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:20 | ||
1099 | ZARNOWSKA Katarzyna | 1411 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:20 | ||
1100 | KOTECKI Marcin | 58 | Gang Kocura | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:21 | |
1101 | SZKOPIAK-NOWAKOWSKA Oliwia | 343 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:21 | ||
1102 | WIECZOREK Waldemar | 351 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:21 | ||
1103 | JANUSZEWSKI Marcin | 366 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:21 | ||
1104 | KWIECIŃSKI Łukasz | 367 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:01:21 | ||
1105 | CZYŻNIKIEWICZ Paweł | 1261 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:21 | ||
1106 | ŁUKOMSKI Marcin | 1360 | Nie kupuj -adoptuj | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:21 | |
1107 | KUZIAK Ola | 329 | NIEMCZ | K-50 | 00:01:22 | ||
1108 | KULPA Szymon | 502 | BRONIEWO | M-30 | 00:01:22 | ||
1109 | RĘDZINA Michał | 932 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:22 | ||
1110 | SÓJKA Agnieszka | 1062 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:01:22 | ||
1111 | JASTRZĘBSKA Maja | 1064 | TORUŃ | K-20 | 00:01:22 | ||
1112 | HELWIG Sara | 1109 | ŚWIECIE | K-20 | 00:01:22 | ||
1113 | RATUSIŃSKI Robert | 1273 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:22 | ||
1114 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 402 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:22 | |
1115 | ŁĄCZNA Agnieszka | 148 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | |
1116 | WITOŃSKA Angelika | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | ||
1117 | PANTKOWSKA Karolina | 379 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | ||
1118 | DOBRZAŃSKA Anna | 403 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:23 | ||
1119 | LIWOCH Grzegorz | 425 | OSIELSKO | M-50 | 00:01:23 | ||
1120 | KRYSZTOFIŃSKA Aneta | 441 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:23 | ||
1121 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 472 | CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:23 | |
1122 | BARTCZAK Radosław | 499 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:23 | |
1123 | FINGAS Natalia | 548 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | ||
1124 | HELWIG Anna | 1110 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | 00:01:23 | ||
1125 | NETZELMANN Tomasz | 1136 | MCŚTeam | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 00:01:23 | |
1126 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Kacper | 1231 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:23 | |
1127 | CIEŚLIK Tomasz | 224 | PRUSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:24 | ||
1128 | ŚWIECICKI Andrzej | 446 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:24 | |
1129 | WIECZOREK Jolanta | 758 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:24 | ||
1130 | BYCZKOWSKI Zenon | 1222 | indywidualnie | MUROWANIEC | M-50 | 00:01:24 | |
1131 | BYCZKOWSKI Miłosz | 1227 | Indywidualni | MUROWANIEC | M-10 | 00:01:24 | |
1132 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 1330 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-10 | 00:01:24 | ||
1133 | JANKOWSKI Sławomir | 1333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:24 | ||
1134 | ROSZCZYN Dawid | 1415 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:24 | |
1135 | WITUCKA-KRYGIER Malwina | 709 | voip24sklep.pl sport | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:25 | |
1136 | KRYGIER Mateusz | 874 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:25 | ||
1137 | DERING Magdalena | 877 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
1138 | KRYGIER Maciej | 883 | Voip24sklep.pl sport | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:25 | |
1139 | LEPPERT Kamila | 1017 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
1140 | ROSZCZYN Kamil | 1430 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
1141 | POBIEDZIŃSKA Marta | 1481 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja LA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | |
1142 | UCIŃSKA Monika | 1013 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
1143 | LENC Agnieszka | 137 | SLA Polonia Bydgoszcz | NIWY | K-40 | 00:01:26 | |
1144 | BYSTREK Jarosław | 553 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:26 | ||
1145 | CIESIELSKA Agnieszka | 595 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | K-30 | 00:01:26 | ||
1146 | OLECHNOWICZ Maciej | 636 | Waleczne Dzieciaki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:26 | |
1147 | PYTLIŃSKI Paweł | 935 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:01:26 | |
1148 | SROCZYŃSKA Aldona | 967 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja LA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:26 | |
1149 | GŁOWACKI Damian | 986 | Petarda Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:26 | |
1150 | PIETRZAK Piotr | 1016 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:26 | ||
1151 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | 1213 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:26 | ||
1152 | KACZMAREK Dariusz | 1215 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:26 | ||
1153 | PROCZEK Joanna | 1407 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:26 | ||
1154 | FURMANIAK Tomasz | 1423 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:26 | ||
1155 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
1156 | WRONKA Joanna | 245 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
1157 | KNIOŁA Lucyna | 463 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-50 | 00:01:27 | ||
1158 | MATELSKA Barbara | 618 | CIELE | K-40 | 00:01:27 | ||
1159 | OLSZEWSKI Rafal | 670 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
1160 | KUJAWA Piotr | 1305 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:27 | ||
1161 | KUJAWA Piotr | 1310 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:27 | ||
1162 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 1424 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:27 | ||
1163 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 1425 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:27 | ||
1164 | CILSKA Agnieszka | 251 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:28 | ||
1165 | CHMIEL Justyna | 331 | Chustynka.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:28 | |
1166 | OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz | 634 | Waleczne Dzieciaki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:28 | |
1167 | FURMAN Paweł | 654 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:28 | ||
1168 | OPALA Marcin | 721 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:28 | ||
1169 | ŁAKOMSKA - OPALA Iwona | 722 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:28 | ||
1170 | PALIGA Arkadiusz | 778 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:28 | ||
1171 | PALIGA Maria | 780 | MUKS Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:28 | |
1172 | CELUSTA Sylwia | 900 | IMMORTAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:28 | |
1173 | KULINSKI Zbigniew | 1281 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:28 | ||
1174 | MORDAKA Maciej | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | ||
1175 | SPYCHAJ Piotr | 206 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | |
1176 | SPYCHAJ Anna | 209 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:29 | |
1177 | SĘKOWSKI Bartosz | 341 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:29 | ||
1178 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | 624 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:29 | ||
1179 | OLECHNOWICZ Aneta | 637 | Waleczne Dzieciaki | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:29 | |
1180 | KASPROWICZ Paweł | 853 | 3mamy razem | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | |
1181 | KLATECKI Adam | 902 | PRUSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | ||
1182 | PSZCZOLINSKI Maciej | 909 | PRUSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:29 | ||
1183 | SĘKOWSKI Andrzej | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:30 | ||
1184 | GÓRSKA Joanna | 697 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:01:30 | |
1185 | GÓRSKA Monika | 435 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-10 | 00:01:30 | |
1186 | RACIBORSKI Grzegorz | 632 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:30 | |
1187 | PSZCZOLIŃSKI Adam | 904 | Świszczące Szprychy | PRUSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:30 | |
1188 | PSZCZOLIŃSKI Michał | 905 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:30 | ||
1189 | FABIANOWSKA Karolina | 914 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:30 | ||
1190 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | 937 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:30 | ||
1191 | MIĘKCZYŃSKI Artur | 1151 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELONCZYN | M-30 | 00:01:30 | |
1192 | RUDNICKI Michał | 183 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:01:31 | |
1193 | RUDNICKA Karolina | 217 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:01:31 | |
1194 | FABER Dawid | 272 | tritata | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:31 | |
1195 | PANFIL Michał | 273 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:31 | ||
1196 | GRALLA Łukasz | 486 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:31 | ||
1197 | GUL Marcin | 854 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:31 | ||
1198 | MIKLER Aleksandra | 1472 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:31 | |
1199 | ZDROJEWSKI Mirosław | 362 | ŁABISZYN | M-50 | 00:01:32 | ||
1200 | OLKOWSKI Eugeniusz | 406 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:32 | ||
1201 | MANTYCKI Piotr | 481 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:32 | ||
1202 | MIAZGA Emilia | 1473 | Forest gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:32 | |
1203 | KOTOWSKA Joanna | 1479 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:32 | ||
1204 | DOLNY Kajetan | 1482 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:32 | |
1205 | NOWACKA Roksana | 56 | KRUSZYN | K-20 | 00:01:33 | ||
1206 | SZATKOWSKA Beata | 509 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:33 | ||
1207 | GOTOWICZ Maciej | 795 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-10 | 00:01:33 | ||
1208 | GOTOWICZ Kacper | 796 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:33 | ||
1209 | LEMPEK Wiktoria | 1025 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:33 | |
1210 | BRYLIŃSKI Jakub | 1033 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:33 | ||
1211 | GÓRSKA Weronika | 1108 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:33 | ||
1212 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 1113 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:33 | ||
1213 | ZECH Izabela | 1480 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:33 | |
1214 | SZCZEPAŃSKA-DOLNA Edyta | 1475 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:01:33 | |
1215 | JANKE Damian | 161 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-30 | 00:01:34 | |
1216 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Tomasz | 290 | Dzik Squad | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:34 | |
1217 | HOLEC Witek | 312 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:34 | ||
1218 | PALIGA Antoni | 370 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-50 | 00:01:34 | |
1219 | PALIGA Radosław | 371 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-10 | 00:01:34 | |
1220 | OLSZEWSKA Kamila | 683 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:34 | |
1221 | LEMPEK Dominika | 684 | UKS Błękitny Delfin | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:34 | |
1222 | LEMPEK Joanna | 686 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:34 | ||
1223 | KEMPA Julia | 981 | SP 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:34 | |
1224 | GŁON Julia | 989 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:34 | ||
1225 | PIÓRKOWSKI Rafał | 1477 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:01:34 | ||
1226 | KUSZYŃSKI Robert | 169 | atacowuj napadywuj | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:35 | |
1227 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Paulina | 294 | Dzik Squad | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:35 | |
1228 | ZDROJEWSKA Marta | 360 | ŁABISZYN | K-20 | 00:01:35 | ||
1229 | PALIGA Mateusz | 368 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:35 | |
1230 | BERNADY Paulina | 503 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:35 | ||
1231 | KEMPA Arkadiusz | 980 | Family Team Kempa | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:35 | |
1232 | GRABOWSKA Ilona | 1464 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:35 | ||
1233 | WŁODARCZYK Olga | 121 | #zbutawświat | RUSZKOWICE | K-20 | 00:01:36 | |
1234 | GRZEGOREK Jakub | 142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:36 | ||
1235 | BERNATAJTYS Daniel | 186 | Run LOTTO-Bydgostia | BTDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:36 | |
1236 | ŻURAWSKI Michał | 210 | run LOTTO-Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:36 | |
1237 | WOLSKI Marek | 455 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:36 | ||
1238 | SPLITT Anna | 946 | EnergyJump | MROCZA | K-30 | 00:01:36 | |
1239 | ŁABENDA Daria | 956 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:36 | ||
1240 | KANCLERZEWSKI Stanisław | 1080 | Vegan Society | ŁOCHOWO | M-40 | 00:01:36 | |
1241 | KWISSA Anna | 1416 | Energy Jump | MODRAKOWO | K-30 | 00:01:36 | |
1242 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Magdalena | 180 | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | PRĄDKI | K-30 | 00:01:37 | |
1243 | ROŚ Sławek | 227 | Selekcja Naturalna | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:01:37 | |
1244 | SKUBISZEWSKI Damian | 255 | Selekcja Naturalna | MAŁE RUDY | M-30 | 00:01:37 | |
1245 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | 269 | Selekcja Naturalna | MAŁE RUDY | M-30 | 00:01:37 | |
1246 | JAKUBOWSKI Mirosław | 587 | Urząd Miasta Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:37 | |
1247 | CZUBEK Teresa | 843 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:37 | ||
1248 | KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA Hania | 85 | Qbowicz rodzinna mafia biegowa | NIEMCZ | K-30 | 00:01:38 | |
1249 | WAŁĘZA Hubert | 407 | Kanałowa Tri Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:38 | |
1250 | DRAŻDŻEWSKI Marian | 533 | Dzik Squad | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60+ | 00:01:38 | |
1251 | SIERSZULSKA-WAŁĘZA Anna | 940 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:38 | ||
1252 | GÓRSKI Mariusz | 1111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:38 | ||
1253 | BRĄGIEL Jakub | 1148 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:38 | |
1254 | BRĄGIEL Anna | 1149 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:38 | |
1255 | POĆWIARDOWSKA Sylwia | 1444 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:38 | ||
1256 | NIEDBALSKI Paweł | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:39 | ||
1257 | KONIEC Piotr | 551 | IronTata | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:39 | |
1258 | CHOJNACKA Aleksandra | 840 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:39 | ||
1259 | CHOJNACKI Grzegorz | 841 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:39 | ||
1260 | MRÓZ-KONWIŃSKA Izabella | 356 | Selekcja Naturalna | SZUBIN-WIEŚ | K-30 | 00:01:39 | |
1261 | CYCHOWSKA Anna | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:40 | ||
1262 | WITKIEWICZ-ŁUKASZEK Sandra | 17 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | CZARNÓWCZYN | K-20 | 00:01:40 | |
1263 | KONWIŃSKI Daniel | 349 | Selekcja Naturalna | SZUBIN | M-30 | 00:01:40 | |
1264 | CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof | 694 | SISU Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:40 | |
1265 | NOWACKA Katarzyna | 1485 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:40 | ||
1266 | SZULC Marlena | 749 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:41 | |
1267 | GŁOWIŃSKI Piotr | 1037 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:41 | ||
1268 | DEMBOWSKI Łukasz | 1436 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ | M-20 | 00:01:41 | ||
1269 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Kornelia | 157 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:42 | |
1270 | STRZYŻOWSKA Monika | 748 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:01:42 | |
1271 | MISIAK Agata | 1060 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-20 | 00:01:42 | |
1272 | KUBIAK Rafał | 126 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:43 | ||
1273 | KOCHOWICZ Anna | 451 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | ZIELONKA | K-40 | 00:01:43 | |
1274 | KUBIAK Beata | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-10 | 00:01:44 | ||
1275 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | 1288 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:44 | ||
1276 | OSSOWSKI Łukasz | 328 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:44 | ||
1277 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | 1418 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:45 | ||
1278 | ŁUKASZEK Marek | 73 | Wataha Bydgoszcz | CZARNÓWCZYN | M-30 | 00:01:46 | |
1279 | GORCZYCA Rafał | 992 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:46 | ||
1280 | RADECKI Maciej | 755 | CYBORGI | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:01:47 | |
1281 | RADATZ Magdalena | 993 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-20 | 00:01:51 | ||
1282 | NAWROCKI Dariusz | 194 | VauPe Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:01:52 | |
1283 | LEBA Monika | 1255 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:01:52 |
Znaleziono 1283 wynik(ów)