Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1500 |
Wystartowało : | 1283 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1278 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SZENK Marta | 754 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:02 | ||
3 | NAWROCKA Joanna | 205 | VauPe Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | |
4 | REINKE Joanna | 1173 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | ||
5 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 110 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja LA | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:05 | |
6 | DOBRZYŃSKA Ewa | 376 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:07 | ||
7 | GRABOWSKA_KUTOWIŃSKA Ewa | 263 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
8 | NAGORZYSKA Sylwia | 1206 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | ||
9 | SZTOLIN Sylwia | 1320 | Bydgoski Klub Morsów | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | |
10 | KLAWIKOWSKA Julita | 866 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:08 | |
11 | CHEŁMINIAK Monika | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
12 | SCHULZ Milena | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
13 | WUJEK Magdalena | 575 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | ||
14 | WIECZOREK Izabela | 1326 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:10 | ||
15 | MAJEWSKA Monika | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
16 | ŻYŁA Magdalena | 309 | ŁABISZYN | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
17 | KITOWSKA Anna | 576 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
18 | SARNECKA Angelika | 728 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
19 | SIEWERT Iwona | 829 | OSIELSKO | K-30 | 00:00:12 | ||
20 | SIUDOWSKA Marta | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
21 | GIŻA Wioletta | 99 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | |
22 | ŁAZARSKA Joanna | 301 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
23 | DEKOWSKA Anna | 584 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
24 | WIATROWSKA Katarzyna | 80 | BYDOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | ||
25 | BORAKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 68 | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | GOŁAŃCZ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | |
26 | PŁOMIŃSKA Monika | 391 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:14 | ||
27 | ZUŻYDŁO Zuzanna | 179 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | ||
28 | GUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
29 | PŁACZKOWSKA Magdalena | 178 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
30 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | 197 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
31 | CZARNECKA -PIJAROWSKA Dominika | 243 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | ||
32 | KOZIŃSKA Agata | 1492 | RUN PASJA | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | |
33 | MAŁKIŃSKA-BIĘGA Dorota | 834 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:19 | ||
34 | JELEŃ-KOTLAREK Agnieszka | 40 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | |
35 | KOŚCIAŃSKA Bogusława | 140 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K-30 | 00:00:20 | ||
36 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 3 | Serce Tybetu/ wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | |
37 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Hania | 62 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
38 | WYRĄBKIEWICZ Hanna | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
39 | ŚWIETLIK Michalina | 326 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
40 | BESS Ania | 510 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
41 | KITOWSKA Agnieszka | 1258 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | ||
42 | STEFAŃSKA Wiesia | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
43 | ŁOBODA Sylwia | 200 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
44 | MATOWSKA - GULCZYŃSKA Monika | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
45 | SZYKANOWSKA Agnieszka | 363 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:22 | ||
46 | GORSKA Joanna | 434 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:23 | ||
47 | LEWICKA Dagmara | 698 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
48 | WILCZYŃSKA Anita | 1077 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
49 | KARPIŃSKA-CHROBAK Lucyna | 718 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:24 | ||
50 | SZYMAŃSKA Adrianna | 1162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:25 | ||
51 | GNIOT Bożena | 953 | MINIKOWO | K-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
52 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Grażyna | 1159 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:26 | ||
53 | GOŁATTA Magdalena | 34 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
54 | GRZESIAK KNUT Lucyna | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:27 | ||
55 | TYKWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 213 | CookieTeamRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:28 | |
56 | MUCHA-BOINSKA Anna | 884 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:29 | ||
57 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 607 | #b3K i DEAF | KOBIETA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | |
58 | KRUSZYŃSKA Anna | 513 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
59 | DZIERŻAWSKA Aneta | 1433 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K-30 | 00:00:31 | ||
60 | ŁUCZKOWSKA Sylwia | 845 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:32 | ||
61 | TOMASIK Sylwia | 72 | KORONOWO | K-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
62 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | 314 | KORONOWO | K-30 | 00:00:33 | ||
63 | PACZKOWSKA Joanna | 316 | TRISPACE TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | |
64 | SZCZYPIŃSKA Justyna | 1132 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
65 | ULATOWSKA Sylwia | 1166 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:34 | ||
66 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | 1356 | Mama&Syn | SZUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:34 | |
67 | ZAGOŻDŻON Wioleta | 67 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:35 | |
68 | KUFLEWICZ Justyna | 226 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:35 | ||
69 | WISNIEWSKA Małgorzata | 521 | DOBRCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
70 | TWARDOWSKA Sylwia | 1058 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:36 | ||
71 | TOPOL Agnieszka | 21 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
72 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 55 | Kapitem | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:37 | |
73 | JANISZAK Beata | 454 | GŁĘBOCZEK | K-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
74 | KRZYWAŃSKA Aleksandra | 1298 | ZIELONKA | K-30 | 00:00:37 | ||
75 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 467 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:38 | ||
76 | MAN Beata | 18 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:39 | ||
77 | TUROWSKA Patrycja | 1126 | MĄKOWARSKO | K-30 | 00:00:40 | ||
78 | MICHNIEWICZ Marta | 1045 | sucharem zasiał | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:42 | |
79 | DOMINIAK Joanna | 348 | ŁOCHOWO | K-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
80 | FRĄTCZAK Beata | 653 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
81 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 859 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:43 | ||
82 | PRZYGOCKA Katarzyna | 1275 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:44 | ||
83 | TOPOLSKA Emilia | 1235 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:45 | ||
84 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
85 | PESTKA Anna | 588 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
86 | LISOWIEC Zuzanna | 1207 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:47 | ||
87 | WYPYCH-KLUNDER Katarzyna | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
88 | GÓRSKA Paulina | 527 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:49 | |
89 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 569 | SZUBIN | K-30 | 00:00:49 | ||
90 | DONIECKA Edyta | 812 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:49 | |
91 | ŻUCHELKOWSKA Agata | 532 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:50 | ||
92 | DZIEWIECZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 648 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
93 | ROBACZEWSKA Kinga | 1078 | DOBRCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
94 | WIŚNIEWSKA Izabela | 1353 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:51 | ||
95 | MICHALIK Joanna | 208 | PB SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:52 | |
96 | HETZIG Monika | 623 | Muminki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:52 | |
97 | GIPP Małgorzata | 685 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:52 | ||
98 | TOBOLSKA Małgorzata | 589 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
99 | MAREK Anna | 924 | BARCIN | K-30 | 00:00:54 | ||
100 | CZEKALSKA Beata | 696 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:55 | ||
101 | BŁAŻEK Katarzyna | 64 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:00:56 | ||
102 | SUSZEK Asia | 127 | SIENNO | K-30 | 00:00:56 | ||
103 | TOKARSKA Alicja | 212 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:56 | |
104 | RÓŻYCZKA Joanna | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
105 | SUSZEK Kasia | 123 | DOBRCZ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
106 | SCHUETZMANN Patrycja | 432 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | ||
107 | TYMIŃSKA Beata | 968 | #4Fajter | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:57 | |
108 | SCHUMACHER-RATAJ Marta | 325 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:58 | ||
109 | PIECHOCIŃSKA Dorota | 1406 | Rino | RYNARZEWO | K-30 | 00:00:58 | |
110 | ROGOZIŃSKA Karolina | 468 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:59 | ||
111 | ŁADNIAK Bernadeta | 1397 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:00:59 | ||
112 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | 279 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
113 | TARCZYŃSKA Marta | 1193 | CookieTeamRunners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | |
114 | WEJNA Agnieszka | 1217 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
115 | MYLER Georgina | 1374 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
116 | GRALAK Anna | 1388 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:01 | ||
117 | MAĆKOWSKA Magda | 982 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
118 | KROL Izabela | 1194 | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
119 | PRZYBULSKA Małgorzata | 1195 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
120 | SZULC Asia | 1203 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:02 | ||
121 | KILIŃSKA Magdalena | 1395 | Helix pomatia | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K-30 | 00:01:02 | |
122 | KASTNER Beata | 651 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
123 | PAŁUBICKA Klaudia | 832 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
124 | KROPIŃSKA Monika | 1026 | ZAMOŚĆ | K-30 | 00:01:03 | ||
125 | GOŁATA Agnieszka | 542 | Wilcza Watacha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K-30 | 00:01:04 | |
126 | GAIDA Milena | 1405 | SZCZEPANOWO | K-30 | 00:01:04 | ||
127 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 317 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:05 | ||
128 | CISZEWSKA Emilia | 1265 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:05 | ||
129 | BURCHARDT Julita | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
130 | ŁUKASZCZYK Joanna | 775 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
131 | PIECZYŃSKA Joanna | 1196 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
132 | BALCERZAK Agnieszka | 1391 | BARCIN | K-30 | 00:01:06 | ||
133 | KUNKEL Jodie | 610 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:07 | ||
134 | DOBUCKA Katarzyna | 787 | ChoNaRower.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:07 | |
135 | PŁOSZAJ Magdalena | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
136 | KRUPIŃSKA Justyna | 216 | - | K-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
137 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | 1389 | GULCZEWO | K-30 | 00:01:08 | ||
138 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | 1240 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:09 | ||
139 | KRĘCICKA Ewa | 1156 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:10 | ||
140 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | 886 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:10 | ||
141 | KUJAWA Magdalena | 819 | GOŚCIERADZ | K-30 | 00:01:12 | ||
142 | NIKOŁAJEW Monika | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
143 | GAPINSKA Bogna | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
144 | SŁOWIŃSKA Marta | 616 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
145 | ZIELIŃSKA Gosia | 1188 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
146 | PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka | 1271 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:13 | ||
147 | DOMŻALSKA Katarzyna | 122 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:14 | ||
148 | WÓJCIK Anna | 281 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:15 | ||
149 | FLOREK Milena | 192 | runaddicts | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:16 | |
150 | STACHURSKA-KWELA Joanna | 1238 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:16 | ||
151 | MATUSZEWSKA Monika | 565 | VISITE.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:18 | |
152 | ŚWIGOŃ Aneta | 668 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:18 | ||
153 | DRESLERSKA Agnieszka | 364 | CookieTeamRunners | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:01:19 | |
154 | TOMKIEWICZ Natalia | 672 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
155 | GŁĘBOCKA Agnieszka | 1277 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:01:19 | ||
156 | WÓJCIK Monika | 1364 | MW AQUA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:19 | |
157 | PIOTROWSKA Marzena | 1340 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:20 | ||
158 | SÓJKA Agnieszka | 1062 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:01:22 | ||
159 | ŁĄCZNA Agnieszka | 148 | KS Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | |
160 | WITOŃSKA Angelika | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | ||
161 | PANTKOWSKA Karolina | 379 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | ||
162 | FINGAS Natalia | 548 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:23 | ||
163 | WIECZOREK Jolanta | 758 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:24 | ||
164 | WITUCKA-KRYGIER Malwina | 709 | voip24sklep.pl sport | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:25 | |
165 | CIESIELSKA Agnieszka | 595 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIA | K-30 | 00:01:26 | ||
166 | PROCZEK Joanna | 1407 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:26 | ||
167 | WRONKA Joanna | 245 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K-30 | 00:01:27 | ||
168 | CILSKA Agnieszka | 251 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:28 | ||
169 | CHMIEL Justyna | 331 | Chustynka.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:28 | |
170 | GÓRSKA Joanna | 697 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:01:30 | |
171 | FABIANOWSKA Karolina | 914 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:30 | ||
172 | RUDNICKA Karolina | 217 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:01:31 | |
173 | OLSZEWSKA Kamila | 683 | Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:34 | |
174 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Paulina | 294 | Dzik Squad | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:35 | |
175 | BERNADY Paulina | 503 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:35 | ||
176 | GRABOWSKA Ilona | 1464 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:35 | ||
177 | SPLITT Anna | 946 | EnergyJump | MROCZA | K-30 | 00:01:36 | |
178 | KWISSA Anna | 1416 | Energy Jump | MODRAKOWO | K-30 | 00:01:36 | |
179 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Magdalena | 180 | Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński | PRĄDKI | K-30 | 00:01:37 | |
180 | CZUBEK Teresa | 843 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:37 | ||
181 | KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA Hania | 85 | Qbowicz rodzinna mafia biegowa | NIEMCZ | K-30 | 00:01:38 | |
182 | SIERSZULSKA-WAŁĘZA Anna | 940 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:38 | ||
183 | BRĄGIEL Anna | 1149 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:38 | |
184 | MRÓZ-KONWIŃSKA Izabella | 356 | Selekcja Naturalna | SZUBIN-WIEŚ | K-30 | 00:01:39 | |
185 | CYCHOWSKA Anna | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:40 | ||
186 | NOWACKA Katarzyna | 1485 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:40 | ||
187 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Kornelia | 157 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:01:42 |
Znaleziono 187 wynik(ów)