Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-11-11 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1500 |
Wystartowało : | 1283 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 1278 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PISARSKI Igor | 1437 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | OSIŃSKI Dominik | 1438 | OSIEK | M-20 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 116 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
4 | FELCZAK Jakub | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | ||
5 | GRUSZKA Gracjan | 846 | CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | MICHALAK Grzegorz | 1143 | Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | |
7 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 253 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | |
8 | TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej | 267 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | |
9 | STANKIEWICZ Jacek | 322 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
10 | NIEMIR Tomasz | 528 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | SZULC Patryk | 1139 | ŁOCHOWO | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1181 | ZIELONKA | M-20 | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | KAWIECKI Paweł | 39 | AkademiaMuzycznaBiega | NIDZICA | M-20 | 00:00:03 | |
14 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 663 | www‚olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | |
15 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | 82 | RMF4RT Gladiators | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
16 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 470 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
17 | JAŻDŻYK Konrad | 1351 | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | SIERPC | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
18 | MAŁAS Marcin | 1466 | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:04 | |
19 | WANKIEWICZ Łukasz | 81 | Szurusie Team | MĘŻCZYZNA | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
20 | MENDEL Patryk | 89 | SLKB | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
21 | PIC Dawid | 124 | Klinika triathlonu | OSIELSKO | M-20 | 00:00:05 | |
22 | KABACIŃSKI Marcin | 158 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | ||
23 | NITZ Miłosz | 1212 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:06 | ||
24 | GODEK Mateusz | 1496 | ŚWIECIE | M-20 | 00:00:06 | ||
25 | KULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1172 | ŚWIECIE | M-20 | 00:00:06 | ||
26 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 707 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | |
27 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 708 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:07 | |
28 | PIASECKI Radosław | 230 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:08 | ||
29 | SORGER Patryk | 1157 | Iskra Dulsk | DULSK | M-20 | 00:00:08 | |
30 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | 631 | OSP Lipinki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | |
31 | DYBOWSKI Dominik | 1070 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | ||
32 | JAŹWIŃSKI Janusz | 682 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | ||
33 | LORENC Michał | 729 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
34 | JASIECKI Sebastian | 731 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | |
35 | WENDA Dawid | 903 | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | |
36 | ZBORAŁA Dawid | 991 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
37 | HILLER Fabian | 1300 | KOTOMIERZ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
38 | STOSIK Krzysztof | 1317 | WUDZYN | M-20 | 00:00:10 | ||
39 | ZBORAŁA Mateusz | 388 | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | |
40 | KUNDE Tomasz | 1465 | LIPNIKI | M-20 | 00:00:11 | ||
41 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Kacper | 1371 | PRZECŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:12 | ||
42 | ZAKRZEWSKI Krystian | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
43 | KOLCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1471 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:14 | ||
44 | SIUPKA Paweł | 390 | Zdążyc z pomocą dla Marcina | BDG | M-20 | 00:00:15 | |
45 | KRETOWICZ Piotr | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
46 | ARENT Dawid | 1141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:16 | ||
47 | RONALDOWSKI Kacper | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:17 | ||
48 | BAŁYS Krzysztof | 1128 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:17 | ||
49 | KASPRZYK Miłosz | 1124 | ŚLESIN | M-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
50 | KLIMEK Paweł | 1499 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:18 | ||
51 | MADEJ Adam | 1200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:19 | ||
52 | GŁOWACKI Jarosław | 1105 | ADP BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:19 | |
53 | KORBEL Oskar | 305 | Korbelki | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:20 | |
54 | GAJDZIŃSKI Maciej | 1314 | MYŚLĘCINEK | M-20 | 00:00:20 | ||
55 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 638 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:21 | ||
56 | ZYGADŁO Artur | 387 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:22 | ||
57 | GAWRYCH Adam | 430 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:23 | ||
58 | RASZEWSKI Szymon | 943 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M-20 | 00:00:23 | ||
59 | WYSOCKI Patryk | 1224 | TUCHOLA | M-20 | 00:00:23 | ||
60 | JENCZEWSKI Szymon | 539 | Albatrosy | CIECHOCIN | M-20 | 00:00:24 | |
61 | WIELGOSZ Krzysztof | 1321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
62 | BRZEZIŃSKI Łukasz | 1432 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:25 | ||
63 | AUGUSTYNIAK Adrian | 1023 | JANIKOWO | M-20 | 00:00:28 | ||
64 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 414 | Atos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:30 | |
65 | KLIMKOWSKI Mateusz | 1467 | Decathlon Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:31 | |
66 | GDANIEC Grzegorz | 1267 | B28 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:33 | |
67 | OSZUŚCIK Bartosz | 413 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
68 | BULIŃSKI Mateusz | 1097 | WP | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:34 | |
69 | OLENDRZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1375 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:34 | ||
70 | SKŁADOWSKI Przemysław | 792 | WEJHEROWO | M-20 | 00:00:37 | ||
71 | TRZYMKOWSKI Adrian | 1448 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:38 | ||
72 | SZAFRAŃSKI Maciej | 223 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:39 | ||
73 | GROBELNY Michał | 1100 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:40 | ||
74 | JELIŃSKI Łukasz | 1400 | SOŚNO | M-20 | 00:00:40 | ||
75 | BIAŁY Dawid | 730 | LUCIM | M-20 | 00:00:41 | ||
76 | KOPACZ Arkadiusz | 962 | BYSŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:41 | ||
77 | RYDLICHOWSKI Hubert | 763 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:42 | ||
78 | SZYMCZUK Filip | 895 | TORUŃ | M-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
79 | CHOJNACKI Arkadiusz | 1137 | Night Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:43 | |
80 | BATKA Patryk | 1142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
81 | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | 1491 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:43 | ||
82 | BUŁAWA Brajan | 1292 | Perła Team | ZŁOTÓW | M-20 | 00:00:44 | |
83 | WENDA Mateusz | 906 | Szkoła jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:44 | |
84 | WIKA Arkadiusz | 1469 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:45 | ||
85 | LESZCZYŃSKI Marcin | 710 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:46 | |
86 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 1357 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:46 | |
87 | LORENC Michał | 538 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:47 | ||
88 | BEJFUS Łukasz | 944 | Skurcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:48 | |
89 | MARKOWSKI Patryk | 925 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:48 | ||
90 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | 693 | Viva la vida | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:50 | |
91 | SZALATY Michał | 908 | castorama2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:50 | |
92 | BEBYN Marek | 949 | OSIELSKO | M-20 | 00:00:51 | ||
93 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 313 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
94 | BADZIĄG Paweł | 626 | Muminki Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:53 | |
95 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 1347 | KONIN | M-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
96 | CHEŁMINIAK Mariusz | 1190 | JANIKOWO | M-20 | 00:00:53 | ||
97 | CISEWSKI Mateusz | 271 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:54 | ||
98 | BANNACH Aleksander | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
99 | BANDOCH Jacek | 461 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:55 | ||
100 | BAJCZYK Adrian | 1447 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:56 | ||
101 | KLAFETKA Mateusz | 28 | BYGDOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:58 | ||
102 | CIESIELSKI Hubert | 604 | BARCIN | M-20 | 00:01:03 | ||
103 | ŁASSA Rafał | 753 | SBRT Running Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:04 | |
104 | SKORNIA Paweł | 979 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
105 | REPCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1022 | TriSpace/Trek | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:04 | |
106 | KACZOROWSKI Bartosz | 976 | WĄBRZEŹNO | M-20 | 00:01:04 | ||
107 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 660 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:06 | ||
108 | SOBALLA Adam | 635 | TypyGrube | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-20 | 00:01:07 | |
109 | PRZEWOŹNIAK Rafał | 649 | TRI Family | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:07 | |
110 | DREWS Mateusz | 1042 | LIPNIKI | M-20 | 00:01:07 | ||
111 | GOŚCIŃSKI Cezary | 1160 | FizjoGo | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:07 | |
112 | BUGARA Piotr | 1497 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:08 | ||
113 | PIEKARZ Slawek | 1456 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:09 | ||
114 | ŻAK Konrad | 662 | MROCZA | M-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
115 | PAWELEC Michał | 1005 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
116 | ZAJĄKAŁA Wojciech | 1048 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:11 | ||
117 | GÓRNY Łukasz | 1 | ZAMOŚĆ | M-20 | 00:01:12 | ||
118 | GRADUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 703 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-20 | 00:01:14 | ||
119 | RYBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 646 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:15 | ||
120 | PUFAL Adrian | 691 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:16 | ||
121 | SZULC Dawid | 1245 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-20 | 00:01:17 | ||
122 | BYCZKOWSKI Michał | 1272 | Indywidualnie | MUROWANIEC | M-20 | 00:01:17 | |
123 | CZYŻNIKIEWICZ Karol | 1257 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:20 | ||
124 | CZYŻNIKIEWICZ Paweł | 1261 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:21 | ||
125 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 402 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:22 | |
126 | JANKOWSKI Sławomir | 1333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:24 | ||
127 | ROSZCZYN Kamil | 1430 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:25 | ||
128 | GŁOWACKI Damian | 986 | Petarda Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:26 | |
129 | PIETRZAK Piotr | 1016 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:26 | ||
130 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 1424 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:27 | ||
131 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 1425 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:27 | ||
132 | PSZCZOLIŃSKI Michał | 905 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:30 | ||
133 | GOTOWICZ Kacper | 796 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:33 | ||
134 | PALIGA Mateusz | 368 | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M-20 | 00:01:35 | |
135 | GRZEGOREK Jakub | 142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:36 | ||
136 | CHOJNACKI Grzegorz | 841 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:01:39 | ||
137 | DEMBOWSKI Łukasz | 1436 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ | M-20 | 00:01:41 |
Znaleziono 137 wynik(ów)