BYDGOSKI BIEG NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI 2022
Organiser : Aktywna Bydgoszcz
Date : 2022-11-11
Place : Bydgoszcz
Distance : 5 km
Registered : 1219
Started : 1101
Not finished : 6
Finished : 1095
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-Open | M-Open | K-10 | M-10 | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60+ | M-60+ | K-70+ | M-70+
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeMoment startuNet
time
5km
Clock
time
5km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
        
1OCHAL Pawel 1060TEAMOCHALBYDGOSZCZM-401M 100:00:002022-11-11 14:59:3200:15:43.3000:15:44.00 3:0819,1
2TULEJA Jakub 571CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-201M 200:00:002022-11-11 14:59:3200:15:52.9500:15:53.60+00:00:093:1018,9
3NALEWALSKI Rafał 11401 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNABYDGOSZCZM-202M 300:00:002022-11-11 14:59:3200:15:58.5000:15:59.15+00:00:153:1118,8
4MALINOWSKI Paweł 11231 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNATORUŃM-301M 400:00:002022-11-11 14:59:3200:16:04.9000:16:05.85+00:00:213:1218,7
5WITKOWSKI Mateusz 1180ELENSPORT SKLEP INTERNETOWYNOWE BIELICEM-203M 500:00:002022-11-11 14:59:3200:16:17.1500:16:17.70+00:00:333:1518,4
6GOŁDYN Sebastian 11371 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNABYDGOSZCZM-302M 600:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:16:59.3500:17:00.65+00:01:163:2317,7
7JURAK Krzysztof 1040KUJAWSCY RUNNERSCHOJNICEM-303M 700:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:17:16.5500:17:17.60+00:01:333:2717,4
8FLOREK Paweł 950RUNADDICTSBYDGOSZCZM-304M 800:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:17:37.8000:17:39.40+00:01:543:3117,0
9POZNAŃSKI Szymon 762BIOTECHBYDGOSZCZM-305M 900:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:17:38.0500:17:41.55+00:01:543:3117,0
10SZYSZKA Mariusz 6741 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNABYDGOSZCZM-402M 1000:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:17:39.1000:17:40.90+00:01:553:3117,0
11SAWIEŁAJC Jakub 1002TM IRON TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-204M 1100:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:17:42.0500:17:44.25+00:01:583:3216,9
12BIEGAŁA Leszek 446LINGUA PROBYDGOSZCZM-403M 1200:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:17:46.0500:17:48.40+00:02:023:3316,9
13NOWAKOWSKA Anna 7011 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAINOWROCŁAWK-301K 100:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:17:48.3500:17:49.90+00:02:053:3316,9
14SZOT Bartosz 6561 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNABYDGOSZCZM-306M 1300:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:17:51.6500:17:53.45+00:02:083:3416,8
15DEROŃ Waldemar 11381 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNABYDGOSZCZM-307M 1400:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:17:54.5500:17:56.10+00:02:113:3416,8
16TYMEK Kamil 860ZAWISZABYDGOSZCZM-101M 1500:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:17:58.1500:17:59.55+00:02:143:3516,7
17MAĆKOWSKI Maciej 553UPSBYDGOSZCZ/TEAMOCHALBYDGOSZCZM-308M 1600:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:18:02.4000:18:03.60+00:02:193:3616,6
18KRYSKE Bartosz 3BIAŁE BŁOTAM-309M 1700:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:18:08.5000:18:09.90+00:02:253:3716,5
19ZEBIDA Kader 978-BYDGOSZCZM-205M 1800:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:18:13.6500:18:14.70+00:02:303:3816,5
20PĘDZIOCH Przemysław 1115RUCEWOM-3010M 1900:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:18:14.0500:18:16.70+00:02:303:3816,5
21BURDANOWSKI Adam 400BYDGOSZCZM-3011M 2000:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:18:14.2500:18:16.40+00:02:303:3816,5
22TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej 394BYDGOSZCZM-3012M 2100:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:18:17.8000:18:22.25+00:02:343:3916,4
23NOCEK Paweł 7551 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNASZCZECINEKM-3013M 2200:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:18:19.4500:18:21.10+00:02:363:3916,4
24DEPTUŁA Grzegorz 286VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE W BYDGOSZCZYOSIELSKOM-404M 2300:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:18:23.7500:18:26.20+00:02:403:4016,3
25GRUBICH Arkadiusz 1090BYDGOSZCZM-405M 2400:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:18:31.6000:18:35.20+00:02:483:4216,2
26DASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata 994POWER TRAININGPŁOCKK-302K 200:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:18:34.8000:18:36.25+00:02:513:4216,2
27KOTULA Sławomir 450BYDGOSZCZM-3014M 2500:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:18:35.5500:18:39.90+00:02:523:4316,1
28ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin 1210BYDGOSZCZM-3015M 2600:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:18:42.1000:18:43.15+00:02:583:4416,0
29GRZĄDZIELEWSKI Igor 1187IRON RESORTSNIWYM-206M 2700:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:18:47.2500:18:50.10+00:03:033:4516,0
30SZLINGER Jakub 30DRUŻYNA STASIATURM-3016M 2800:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:18:48.0000:18:51.85+00:03:043:4516,0
31MENDEL Patryk 114TM IRON TEAM/SLKBBYDGOSZCZM-207M 2900:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:18:49.6500:18:52.70+00:03:063:4515,9
32SUTKOWY Paweł 488BYDGOSZCZM-3017M 3000:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:18:50.2000:18:53.55+00:03:063:4615,9
33KALOTA Tomasz 1146ELECTRUS TORUŃTORUŃM-3018M 3100:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:18:56.5000:18:58.10+00:03:133:4715,8
34SZENK Marta 220BYDGOSZCZK-401K 300:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:18:59.5000:19:02.10+00:03:163:4715,8
35MIZIKOWSKI Wojciech 187BYDGOSZCZM-406M 3200:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:19:00.2000:19:03.50+00:03:163:4815,8
36FUZ Marek 310KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-501M 3300:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:19:01.9000:19:04.50+00:03:183:4815,8
37GWIAZDOWSKI Dominik 399BYDGOSZCZM-102M 3400:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:19:02.4000:19:10.35+00:03:193:4815,8
38PIC Dawid 507BYLE DO PRZODUBYDGOSZCZM-3019M 3500:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:19:04.0000:19:09.05+00:03:203:4815,7
39JAŻDŻEWSKI Kacper 813BYDGOSZCZM-103M 3600:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:19:04.9000:19:07.00+00:03:213:4815,7
40JAŻDŻEWSKI Kacper 943CZERSKM-208M 3700:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:19:05.6500:19:07.50+00:03:223:4915,7
41KOZŁOWSKI Rafał 6BYDGOSZCZM-407M 3800:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:19:12.1500:19:13.85+00:03:283:5015,6
42WILK Łukasz 36RUNADDICTSBYDGOSZCZM-3020M 3900:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:19:13.4000:19:15.60+00:03:303:5015,6
43PAWLIK Stanisław 923OSIELSKOM-502M 4000:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:19:17.7000:19:20.80+00:03:343:5115,6
44WALDA Łukasz 613BYDGOSZCZM-3021M 4100:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:19:22.2500:19:27.05+00:03:383:5215,5
45RZESZOTARSKI Daniel 592BYDGOSZCZM-3022M 4200:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:19:24.0000:19:29.50+00:03:403:5215,5
46MALICKI Łukasz 775ZIELONKAM-3023M 4300:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:19:25.3500:19:31.20+00:03:423:5315,5
47KHADDOUR Alex 284ATOS BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-3024M 4400:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:19:26.8500:19:31.15+00:03:433:5315,4
48PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna 51BYDGOSZCZK-303K 400:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:19:27.6000:19:30.40+00:03:443:5315,4
49MALICKI Bartosz 786BYDGOSZCZM-3025M 4500:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:19:27.9500:19:33.45+00:03:443:5315,4
50STAŃCZYK Martyna 121GDAŃSKK-304K 500:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:19:28.7000:19:33.35+00:03:453:5315,4
51KALOTA Joanna 1145#ZALINIAMETYTEAMTORUŃK-305K 600:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:19:31.7000:19:33.85+00:03:483:5415,4
52BEJGIER Edmund 641BIEGAM Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKOOSIELSKOM-503M 4600:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:19:33.5000:19:37.00+00:03:503:5415,3
53TELEJKO Łukasz 980RUN BYDGOSZCZTRYSZCZYNM-209M 4700:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:19:33.5500:19:38.40+00:03:503:5415,3
54KRZESZEWSKI Jakub 929KALISZM-3026M 4800:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:19:34.1000:19:36.40+00:03:503:5415,3
55ALEKSANDROWICZ Sebastian 289ŁOMŻA GÓRZNOGÓRZNOM-2010M 4900:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:19:35.5000:19:37.65+00:03:523:5515,3
56OKOŃSKI Jarosław 1122NULLPOINTEREXCEPTIONBYDGOSZCZM-3027M 5000:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:19:37.0000:19:41.75+00:03:533:5515,3
57KENSIK Łukasz 1156MLKS TUCHOLANKA TUCHOLATUCHOLAM-2011M 5100:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:19:37.3500:19:42.40+00:03:543:5515,3
58STASIEWICZ Filip 509SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTABYDGOSZCZM-3028M 5200:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:19:38.6000:19:45.30+00:03:553:5515,3
59WALKOWIAK Paweł 72BYDGOSZCZM-3029M 5300:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:19:38.6500:19:46.15+00:03:553:5515,3
60JANUSZEWSKI Radosław 1049BYDGOSZCZM-408M 5400:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:19:42.0500:19:47.25+00:03:583:5615,2
61BALCEREK Mateusz 188GASTRO SZEFBYDGOSZCZM-3030M 5500:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:19:46.4500:19:52.30+00:04:033:5715,2
62PITUŁA Dominik 524PARKRUN GDAŃSK POŁUDNIEBYDGOSZCZM-2012M 5600:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:19:46.5500:19:55.90+00:04:033:5715,2
63LEWANDOWSKI Piotr 538STREET WORKOUT ACADEMY TERMINATORBYDGOSZCZM-2013M 5700:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:19:51.4000:19:56.65+00:04:083:5815,1
64WINIECKI Patryk 362BYDGOSZCZM-3031M 5800:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:19:52.9000:19:56.30+00:04:093:5815,1
65KRYGOWSKI Tomasz 256TUCHOLAM-504M 5900:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:20:01.4500:20:05.30+00:04:184:0015,0
66WIECZOREK Mateusz 416BYDGOSZCZM-3032M 6000:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:20:06.0000:20:13.90+00:04:224:0114,9
67CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz 708GARDEN FLORA SPORT CLUBBYDGOSZCZM-409M 6100:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:20:06.1500:20:09.80+00:04:224:0114,9
68SIELECKI Arkadiusz 608POZNAŃM-2014M 6200:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:20:09.6000:20:15.50+00:04:264:0114,9
69SKORECKI Aleksander 341BYDGOSZCZM-3033M 6300:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:20:13.0500:20:18.60+00:04:294:0214,8
70WITKOWSKI Łukasz 619GRILL TEAMJAGODOWOM-3034M 6400:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:20:14.5000:20:21.90+00:04:314:0214,8
71KLINOWSKI Radosław 447BYDGOSZCZM-3035M 6500:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:20:19.5000:20:27.95+00:04:364:0314,8
72KRZEWIŃSKI Radosław 772BYDGOSZCZM-2015M 6600:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:20:20.5000:20:23.25+00:04:374:0414,8
73ONDRA Karol 990BYDGOSZCZM-2016M 6700:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:20:25.6000:20:43.00+00:04:424:0514,7
74SZYTTENHOLM Oli 1048TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZM-4010M 6800:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:20:27.7500:20:32.95+00:04:444:0514,7
75MAGRIAN Leszek 791SZEMBEKOWOM-4011M 6900:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:20:30.8000:20:36.30+00:04:474:0614,6
76GZYL Mikolaj 462JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-3036M 7000:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:20:33.4500:20:52.60+00:04:504:0614,6
77MARCINIAK Przemysław 146BYDGOSZCZM-4012M 7100:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:20:33.5500:20:38.00+00:04:504:0614,6
78LEWANDOWSKI Bartłomiej 1058WYRZYSKM-2017M 7200:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:20:34.2500:20:37.90+00:04:504:0614,6
79TOKARSKI Paweł 1081BYDGOSZCZM-2018M 7300:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:20:34.3500:20:42.00+00:04:514:0614,6
80WOLSKI Tomasz 581M-3037M 7400:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:20:37.1000:20:43.30+00:04:534:0714,6
81JARMUŻ Adam 140AJ TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-4013M 7500:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:20:38.4000:20:41.60+00:04:554:0714,5
82NIEMIR Tomasz 1054KOZIEGŁOWYM-2019M 7600:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:20:39.9500:20:46.90+00:04:564:0714,5
83BYRTEK Marcin 21TRIDROPSYBYDGOSZCZM-4014M 7700:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:20:40.1000:20:45.35+00:04:564:0814,5
84MAŁKOWSKI Iwo 277ANTIDOTUMBYDGOSZCZM-3038M 7800:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:20:40.7000:20:46.90+00:04:574:0814,5
85ZBIRANEK Remigiusz 5521. BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNABYDGOSZCZM-4015M 7900:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:20:42.7500:20:49.05+00:04:594:0814,5
86WÓJCIK Piotr 179BYDGOSZCZM-104M 8000:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:20:44.1000:21:33.80+00:05:004:0814,5
87KOLASSA Robert 523MUROWANIECM-3039M 8100:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:20:53.3500:20:56.10+00:05:104:1014,4
88PIEKARSKI Paweł 112BYDGOSZCZM-3040M 8200:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:20:53.6000:21:05.15+00:05:104:1014,4
89STEJUK Jan 336LOTTO BYDGOSTIABYDGOSZCZM-105M 8300:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:20:53.7500:21:09.90+00:05:104:1014,4
90ŁUKOMSKI Marcin 746BYDGOSZCZM-3041M 8400:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:20:53.8000:21:04.95+00:05:104:1014,4
91SZTEJKA Damian 490BYDGOSZCZM-4016M 8500:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:20:54.8500:21:05.80+00:05:114:1014,4
92PISARSKI Igor 46BYDGOSZCZM-3042M 8600:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:20:56.5500:21:02.15+00:05:134:1114,3
93SENGER Robert 440WARSZAWAM-4017M 8700:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:20:57.5000:21:03.75+00:05:144:1114,3
94WŁODARCZYK Adam 6818 K-P BOTBYDGOSZCZM-3043M 8800:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:21:00.1000:21:13.45+00:05:164:1214,3
95DZIEDZIC Dawid 1132BYDGOSZCZM-3044M 8900:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:21:02.0000:21:11.55+00:05:184:1214,3
96MAŁAS Marcin 963OPONEO.PL / AZS POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKABYDGOSZCZM-2020M 9000:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:21:06.1000:21:09.20+00:05:224:1314,2
97SZYSZKA Radosław 719BYDGOSZCZM-4018M 9100:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:21:06.3000:21:08.75+00:05:234:1314,2
98POPIESZ Zbigniew 239BYDGOSZCZM-4019M 9200:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:21:06.6500:21:52.30+00:05:234:1314,2
99ARNDT Jarek 215BYDGOSZCZM-3045M 9300:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:21:07.5000:21:10.35+00:05:244:1314,2
100SKARBEK Marek 979RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-505M 9400:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:21:08.4000:21:13.40+00:05:254:1314,2
101MATEUSZCZYK Dawid 578RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-3046M 9500:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:21:09.3500:21:18.90+00:05:264:1314,2
102SEMRAU Nikodem 595LOTTO BYDGOSTIABYDGOSZCZM-106M 9600:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:21:09.9000:21:33.10+00:05:264:1314,2
103LATOS Paweł 53BYDGOSZCZM-3047M 9700:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:21:10.9000:21:28.45+00:05:274:1414,2
104ZAWADZKI Mikołaj 1186IX LOBYDGOSZCZM-107M 9800:00:0000:21:13.5500:21:13.55+00:05:304:1414,1
105FRANKOWSKI Szymon 263BYDGOSZCZM-108M 9900:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:21:14.7500:21:24.40+00:05:314:1414,1
106ADACH Pawel 1185BYDGOSZCZM-3048M 10000:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:21:15.5500:21:21.95+00:05:324:1514,1
107DROCIAK Michał 1059OGR - OSOWA GÓRA RUNNERBYDGOSZCZM-4020M 10100:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:21:18.6000:21:22.75+00:05:354:1514,1
108BUZALSKI Robert 374ORANGE POLSKABYDGOSZCZM-4021M 10200:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:21:19.7500:21:23.35+00:05:364:1514,1
109TEGI Maciej 638GDYNIAM-3049M 10300:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:21:22.0000:21:34.85+00:05:384:1614,0
110KLICKI Marcin 588GRILL TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-3050M 10400:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:21:22.2500:21:29.25+00:05:384:1614,0
111ANISZCZYK Igor 584LOTTO BYDGOSTIABYDGOSZCZM-109M 10500:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:21:24.3000:21:47.65+00:05:414:1614,0
112WITEK Magdalena 383NOWE DĄBIEK-201K 700:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:21:24.3500:21:33.35+00:05:414:1614,0
113GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz 431BYDGOSZCZM-506M 10600:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:21:25.0500:21:38.95+00:05:414:1714,0
114WNUCZYŃSKI Kamil 249BYDGOSZCZM-1010M 10700:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:21:26.0000:21:34.30+00:05:424:1714,0
115SIKORSKI Arkadiusz 324BYDGOSZCZM-1011M 10800:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:21:27.0000:21:36.25+00:05:434:1714,0
116MEYER Marek 1070BYDGOSZCZM-507M 10900:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:21:27.6000:22:07.45+00:05:444:1714,0
117MENDEL Magdalena 985TM IRON TEAMBYDGOSZCZK-306K 800:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:21:27.7500:21:31.55+00:05:444:1714,0
118BZDZION Marcin 598BYDGOSZCZM-2021M 11000:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:21:28.1500:21:32.20+00:05:444:1714,0
119KOWALEWSKI Sebastian 1052CHOJNICEM-4022M 11100:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:21:28.3000:21:33.35+00:05:454:1714,0
120ANDRZEJWSKA Sylwia 1148BYDGOSZCZK-307K 900:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:21:29.2500:21:32.30+00:05:454:1714,0
121GURDAK Leszek 408BYDGOSZCZ NA STARTTURM-4023M 11200:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:21:36.7000:21:44.90+00:05:534:1913,9
121GURDAK Radosław 739WARSZAWAM-3051M 11200:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:21:36.7000:21:44.50+00:05:534:1913,9
123ANTOSIK Patryk 133KCYNIA/POZNAŃM-3052M 11400:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:21:39.3500:21:48.60+00:05:564:1913,9
124KAŁEK Artur 508TM IRON TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-4024M 11500:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:21:39.5000:22:02.30+00:05:564:1913,9
125UGOREK Mirosław 38BYDGOSZCZM-4025M 11600:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:21:40.2000:21:42.45+00:05:564:2013,8
126PERKOWSKI Paweł 470JELENIA GÓRAM-4026M 11700:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:21:40.3000:22:01.70+00:05:574:2013,8
127GOLIMOWSKI Patryk 518BYDGOSZCZM-1012M 11800:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:21:40.5500:21:46.35+00:05:574:2013,8
128MROTEK Michał 100AMS AKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM-4027M 11900:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:21:45.8000:22:26.20+00:06:024:2113,8
129KUCZMA Mikołaj 1057CHEŁMŻAM-2022M 12000:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:21:45.9000:22:00.85+00:06:024:2113,8
130ŁYSZCZARZ Błażej 919BYDGOSZCZM-4028M 12100:01:272022-11-11 15:00:5900:21:46.1500:23:14.05+00:06:024:2113,8
131MOGILNICKI Dominik 445KONSTANTOWOM-3053M 12200:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:21:46.6000:22:11.15+00:06:034:2113,8
132CHORĄŻAK Sławek 966UNISŁAWM-508M 12300:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:21:47.9000:22:06.70+00:06:044:2113,8
133BAGIŃSKI Marcin 711BYDGOSZCZM-3054M 12400:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:21:49.0000:22:05.75+00:06:054:2113,8
134LEWANDOWSKI Rafał 1208B4SPORTBYDGOSZCZM-4029M 12500:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:21:49.9000:22:04.35+00:06:064:2113,8
135DROSDOWSKI Sebastian 679ŚWIECIEM-4030M 12600:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:21:51.6000:21:55.25+00:06:084:2213,7
136ZBIRANEK Artur 830BYDGOSZCZM-4031M 12700:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:21:52.0000:22:12.50+00:06:084:2213,7
137BĄCZKOWSKI Rafał 347BUDSTOL INVESTDRZEWCEM-4032M 12800:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:21:52.4000:21:57.30+00:06:094:2213,7
138WARLIKOWSKI Łukasz 18BYDGOSZCZM-3055M 12900:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:21:52.6500:22:30.30+00:06:094:2213,7
139CICHOWICZ Jacek 1096SOLEC KUJAWSKIM-4033M 13000:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:21:52.9000:22:26.60+00:06:094:2213,7
140BUTRYM Piotr 1BYDGOSZCZM-4034M 13100:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:21:53.0500:22:15.15+00:06:094:2213,7
141WASILEWSKA Martyna 226AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUBYDGOSZCZK-308K 1000:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:21:53.1500:22:32.90+00:06:094:2213,7
142ŁASSA Eliza 752PARKA BIEGABYDGOSZCZK-202K 1100:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:21:55.6000:22:06.05+00:06:124:2313,7
143SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz 744DYNAMO SKARPABYDGOSZCZM-4035M 13200:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:21:56.5000:22:02.90+00:06:134:2313,7
144SIKORSKI Jarosław 196KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-4036M 13300:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:21:57.5500:22:07.65+00:06:144:2313,7
145CIACIUCH Agnieszka 268BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAMKCYNIAK-203K 1200:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:21:57.7000:22:03.80+00:06:144:2313,7
146BOROWCZAK Paweł 212BYDGOSZCZM-3056M 13400:01:132022-11-11 15:00:4500:22:01.6000:23:15.10+00:06:184:2413,6
147KRUEGER Piotr 141ŁOCHOWICEM-1013M 13500:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:22:01.8500:22:18.00+00:06:184:2413,6
148JURKOWSKI Paweł 889PJKANCELARIA.PLBYDGOSZCZM-3057M 13600:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:22:02.2500:22:37.25+00:06:184:2413,6
149BARSZCZ Tomasz 537BYDGOSZCZM-3058M 13700:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:22:02.8000:22:12.75+00:06:194:2413,6
150WALISZEWSKI Adrian 405BYDGOSZCZM-2023M 13800:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:22:02.8500:22:50.90+00:06:194:2413,6
151PRZEKWAS Paweł 390BYDGOSZCZM-3059M 13900:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:22:03.9000:22:16.35+00:06:204:2413,6
152BRZUCHALSKI Mateusz 88BYDGOSZCZM-3060M 14000:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:22:04.7000:22:13.75+00:06:214:2413,6
153MACIEJEWSKI Maciej 60BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAMKCYNIAM-4037M 14100:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:22:05.1500:22:11.40+00:06:214:2513,6
154MOMOT Mieczysław 236BYDGOSZCZM-4038M 14200:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:22:06.2000:22:15.55+00:06:224:2513,6
155FARMAS Tomek 927BYDGOSZCZM-4039M 14300:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:22:07.0000:22:10.35+00:06:234:2513,6
156JAKUBCZAK Michał 122WIERZCHUCINEKM-3061M 14400:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:22:07.2000:22:26.65+00:06:234:2513,6
157DUDEK Marcin 322LATAJĄCY DUDEKŻNINM-2024M 14500:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:22:07.8000:22:49.00+00:06:244:2513,6
158PINGOT Gabriel 1218M-1014M 14600:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:22:08.2500:22:29.85+00:06:244:2513,6
159KRZYŻANOWSKI Robert 1167BYDGOSZCZM-509M 14700:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:22:08.8000:22:18.15+00:06:254:2513,6
160FELINIAK Daniel 622BYDGOSZCZM-3062M 14800:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:22:09.0000:22:46.25+00:06:254:2513,5
160WINIECKI Paweł 92BYDGOSZCZM-3062M 14800:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:22:09.0000:22:21.65+00:06:254:2513,5
162KRUEGER Waldemar 150ŁOCHOWICEM-4040M 15000:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:22:10.2000:22:26.10+00:06:264:2613,5
163WNUK Mateusz 1134BYDGOSZCZM-1015M 15100:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:22:12.6000:22:20.10+00:06:294:2613,5
164RYDLEWSKI Marek 661RUN BYDGOSZCZCIELEM-5010M 15200:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:22:13.4000:22:23.20+00:06:304:2613,5
165MODRAKOWSKI Roland 102DYSTRYBUCJA-REKLAM.PLNIEMCZM-3064M 15300:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:22:13.9500:22:19.00+00:06:304:2613,5
166WNUCZYŃSKI Andrzej 379ORANGEBYDGOSZCZM-5011M 15400:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:22:15.0500:22:23.65+00:06:314:2713,5
167BARRKOWSKI Marek 1046ENDURETEAMWARSZAWAM-5012M 15500:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:22:16.1500:22:31.80+00:06:324:2713,5
168LIPIŃSKI Sebastian 201KOJOTY/RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-4041M 15600:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:22:17.3500:22:26.65+00:06:344:2713,5
169WUJEK Magdalena 1095BYDGOSZCZK-309K 1300:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:22:18.0500:22:23.35+00:06:344:2713,5
170MROTEK Katarzyna 8AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIK-402K 1400:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:22:18.8000:22:40.05+00:06:354:2713,5
171SZYCHOWSKI Jarosław 486TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZWIERZCHUCICEM-3065M 15700:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:22:20.1500:22:35.85+00:06:364:2813,4
172KORCZ Piotr 1020LOTTO BYDGOSTIABYDGOSZCZM-1016M 15800:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:22:20.4000:22:37.35+00:06:374:2813,4
173MARCHLEWSKI Marcin 535BYDGOSZCZ, POW. BYDGOSZCZM-4042M 15900:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:22:20.7000:22:43.10+00:06:374:2813,4
174SEMRAU Julian 601LOTTO-BYDGOSTIABYDGOSZCZM-1017M 16000:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:22:23.4500:22:46.85+00:06:404:2813,4
175MAJCHRZAK Łukasz 1005BYDGOSZCZM-4043M 16100:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:22:23.5500:22:31.50+00:06:404:2813,4
176URBAŃSKA Ewa 780TM IRONTEAMŁOCHOWOK-403K 1500:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:22:24.2000:22:28.65+00:06:404:2813,4
177KABACIŃSKI Jarosław 594BORÓWNOM-3066M 16200:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:22:24.3500:22:59.60+00:06:414:2813,4
178ŁASSA Rafał 753PARKA BIEGABYDGOSZCZM-2025M 16300:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:22:24.6500:22:35.80+00:06:414:2813,4
179MIZERAKOWSKI Szymon 599HEX TORUŃTORUŃM-2026M 16400:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:22:24.7000:22:37.10+00:06:414:2813,4
180KŁOSOWSKI Marcin 288CSM POLSKABYDGOSZCZM-4044M 16500:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:22:25.1000:22:38.50+00:06:414:2913,4
181GIL Jarosław 264MROCZAM-3067M 16600:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:22:25.6500:22:34.70+00:06:424:2913,4
182ZIÓŁKOWSKI Włodek 861BYDGOSZCZM-3068M 16700:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:22:25.7500:22:38.70+00:06:424:2913,4
183JOPPEK Łukasz 629BYDGOSZCZM-3069M 16800:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:22:26.0500:22:32.55+00:06:424:2913,4
184CYWIŃSKI Artur 129BYDGOSZCZM-3070M 16900:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:22:26.2000:22:34.30+00:06:424:2913,4
185NAPORA Mateusz 186BYDGOSZCZM-3071M 17000:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:22:26.8000:22:35.35+00:06:434:2913,4
186PIENKOSZ Miroslaw 492BYDGOSZCZM-60+1M 17100:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:22:28.9500:22:32.55+00:06:454:2913,4
187GUTKOWSKI Michał 1177LOTTO-BYDGOSTIABYDGOSZCZM-1018M 17200:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:22:30.3000:22:46.95+00:06:474:3013,3
188KRETOWICZ Piotr 864POWAŻNI PRZEDSIĘBIORCYBYDGOSZCZM-2027M 17300:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:22:30.4000:23:05.50+00:06:474:3013,3
189KAŹMIRSKI Dariusz 928SUPRAVIS S.A.BYDGOSZCZM-5013M 17400:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:22:30.6000:22:32.85+00:06:474:3013,3
190BOROWICZ Bartosz 1124SZUWARY AKTYWNY OSTRZESZÓWOSTRZESZÓWM-3072M 17500:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:22:31.0000:22:52.70+00:06:474:3013,3
191PAWŁOWSKI Radosław 233ZIELONKAM-5014M 17600:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:22:31.8000:22:59.60+00:06:484:3013,3
192PAWLAK Łukasz 991OSIELSKOM-3073M 17700:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:22:33.0000:22:46.05+00:06:494:3013,3
193RZESZOTARSKA Aleksandra 784BYDGOSZCZK-204K 1600:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:22:33.0500:22:51.75+00:06:494:3013,3
194GACKOWSKI Krzysztof 1150BYDGOSZCZM-4045M 17800:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:22:34.7000:22:41.05+00:06:514:3013,3
195PASZKIEWICZ Jarosław 593TRYSZCZYNM-4046M 17900:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:22:34.9500:22:40.25+00:06:514:3013,3
196BETHKE Jakub 480BYDGOSZCZM-3074M 18000:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:22:35.1500:22:41.45+00:06:514:3113,3
197PIERZGALSKI Damian 499BYDGOSZCZM-2028M 18100:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:22:37.3000:22:56.95+00:06:544:3113,3
198BRZYKCY Karolina 675BYDGOSZCZK-3010K 1700:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:22:37.6500:22:41.95+00:06:544:3113,3
199MICHALAK Wojciech 467BYDGOSZCZM-5015M 18200:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:22:37.9500:23:03.10+00:06:544:3113,3
200MAZUR Łukasz 1139BYDGOSZCZM-2029M 18300:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:22:44.9500:22:55.60+00:07:014:3213,2
201JANCOWSKI Wojciech 1007BYDGOSZCZM-5016M 18400:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:22:47.7000:23:08.75+00:07:044:3313,2
202NIEDBALSKI Paweł 1069MARTYRIA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-4047M 18500:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:22:48.2500:22:56.20+00:07:044:3313,2
203WOLNY Ryszard 443BOŻENKOWOM-4048M 18600:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:22:48.7000:22:59.30+00:07:054:3313,2
204ŻEGLICZ Marek 40SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTABIAŁE BŁOTAM-2030M 18700:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:22:48.8000:22:54.80+00:07:054:3313,2
205WIECZOREK Michał 1110MAKSYMILIANOWOM-2031M 18800:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:22:48.9000:22:57.65+00:07:054:3313,2
206KLAWIKOWSKI Oskar 698TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-1019M 18900:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:22:49.0000:23:20.20+00:07:054:3313,1
207JAGIEŁA Bartosz 178TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-3075M 19000:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:22:49.3000:23:20.20+00:07:064:3313,1
208NIELEK Patryk 1182TUCHOLANKATUCHOLAM-2032M 19100:00:512022-11-11 15:00:2300:22:49.4000:23:41.35+00:07:064:3313,1
209SZYCHULEC Adam 1056BYDGOSZCZM-3076M 19200:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:22:49.4500:23:18.50+00:07:064:3313,1
210DOMŻALSKI Marek 721ŁOCHOWOM-5017M 19300:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:22:50.0500:23:14.60+00:07:064:3413,1
211MACIOSZEK Marcin 1170BYDGOSZCZM-4049M 19400:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:22:50.6500:23:32.10+00:07:074:3413,1
212WIDŹGOWSKI Przemysław 10BYDGOSZCZM-4050M 19500:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:22:52.2500:23:12.05+00:07:084:3413,1
213BERENDA Damian 1181BYDGOSZCZM-4051M 19600:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:22:52.4500:23:30.50+00:07:094:3413,1
214BUTKIEWICZ Piotr 572GDAŃSKM-3077M 19700:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:22:52.5000:23:42.05+00:07:094:3413,1
215KOZAK Krzysztof 33BB ACTIVE TEAMBIAŁE BŁOTAM-3078M 19800:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:22:52.7500:23:20.20+00:07:094:3413,1
216REDIS Agata 883BYDGOSZCZK-3011K 1800:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:22:56.1500:23:04.65+00:07:124:3513,1
217BIERNACKA Magdalena 421 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAŻOŁĘDOWOK-3012K 1900:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:22:56.9000:23:03.55+00:07:134:3513,1
218ZIOŁECKI Grzegorz 1130MROCZAM-3079M 19900:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:22:57.1500:23:13.90+00:07:134:3513,1
219MIKOŁAJCZAK Tomasz 489BYDGOSZCZM-3080M 20000:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:22:57.2500:23:13.60+00:07:134:3513,1
220JANKOWSKI Marcin 974YES ENGLISHŁOCHOWICEM-4052M 20100:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:22:57.8500:23:12.25+00:07:144:3513,1
221KAZUBOWSKI Jacek 673KAZUBKI TEAM/TRIDARKOBIAŁE BŁOTAM-5018M 20200:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:22:58.1000:23:08.20+00:07:144:3513,1
222PALIGA Maciej 472SOŚNOM-3081M 20300:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:22:58.6000:23:11.25+00:07:154:3513,1
223LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz 1209LOTTO BYDGOSTIABYDGOSZCZM-1020M 20400:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:22:59.2500:23:05.80+00:07:154:3513,1
223SIERADZKI Bartosz 733NIEMCZM-4053M 20400:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:22:59.2500:23:39.35+00:07:154:3513,1
225SZERWIŃSKI Mateusz 448KU AZS PBŚBYDGOSZCZM-2033M 20600:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:22:59.4500:23:04.10+00:07:164:3513,1
226ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna 7561 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA BYDGOSZCZPODRÓŻNAK-3013K 2000:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:22:59.6500:23:17.10+00:07:164:3513,1
227NURKIEWICZ Jarosław 884KUNG FU PANDY 3BYDGOSZCZM-5019M 20700:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:23:01.1000:23:24.00+00:07:174:3613,0
228KLIMZA Andrzej 1037LUBICZ TEAMLUBICZ DOLNYM-4054M 20800:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:23:01.5000:23:36.95+00:07:184:3613,0
229GLAMA Stanisław 414ASBOXBYDGOSZCZM-5020M 20900:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:23:04.6500:23:27.95+00:07:214:3613,0
230BICZKOWSKI Patryk 314BYDGOSZCZM-3082M 21000:01:042022-11-11 15:00:3600:23:04.9500:24:09.75+00:07:214:3613,0
231SOBOCIŃSKI Grzegorz 635BYDGOSZCZM-3083M 21100:00:582022-11-11 15:00:3000:23:06.7000:24:04.80+00:07:234:3713,0
232ZAJĄKAŁA Wojciech 717BYDGOSZCZM-2034M 21200:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:23:08.1000:23:19.70+00:07:244:3713,0
233BERES Marcin 908BYDGOSZCZM-4055M 21300:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:23:08.3000:23:47.00+00:07:254:3713,0
234BARTKOWSKI Tomasz 478BYDGOSZCZM-4056M 21400:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:23:09.0000:23:23.70+00:07:254:3713,0
235NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz 999RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-60+2M 21500:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:23:09.5000:23:27.40+00:07:264:3713,0
236ZABOROWSKI Krzysztof 454BYDGOSZCZM-3084M 21600:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:23:10.4500:23:29.35+00:07:274:3812,9
237SPRAWSKI Oskar 134GRUDZIĄDZM-2035M 21700:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:23:11.8000:23:19.90+00:07:284:3812,9
238SZPYRKA Sebastian 558BYDGOSZCZM-3085M 21800:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:23:12.0000:23:17.70+00:07:284:3812,9
239JAWORSKI Krzysztof 217BYDGOSZCZM-4057M 21900:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:23:13.1000:23:36.10+00:07:294:3812,9
240ROZKWITALSKI Bartosz 909SEROCKM-3086M 22000:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:23:14.6000:23:23.20+00:07:314:3812,9
241RACZKO Agata 653BYDGOSZCZK-3014K 2100:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:23:14.8500:23:39.25+00:07:314:3812,9
242ŁUKAWSKI Tomek 7B4SPORT / Bydgoska Masa KrytycznaBYDGOSZCZM-3087M 22100:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:23:14.9000:23:33.50+00:07:314:3812,9
243SIEJEK Błażej 388BYDGOSZCZM-3088M 22200:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:23:15.4500:23:28.35+00:07:324:3912,9
244KOWALSKI Krzysztof 282OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM-4058M 22300:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:23:15.8000:23:28.25+00:07:324:3912,9
245KURZAWA Maria 1091CB163OSIELSKOK-3015K 2200:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:23:17.8500:23:19.80+00:07:344:3912,9
246KUCIŃSKI Artur 378ORANGEDOBRCZM-4059M 22400:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:23:18.4000:23:59.05+00:07:354:3912,9
247BUCZEK Kamil 648OSTROMECKOM-3089M 22500:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:23:19.4000:23:25.30+00:07:364:3912,9
248ZĄBKOWSKI Krzysztof 252BYDGOSZCZM-3090M 22600:00:262022-11-11 14:59:5800:23:21.0500:23:47.55+00:07:374:4012,8
249BINIAKOWSKI Janusz 1191BYDGOSZCZM-4060M 22700:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:23:21.1000:24:09.00+00:07:374:4012,8
250KAPANOWSKI Sylwester 39BYDGOSZCZM-5021M 22800:00:362022-11-11 15:00:0800:23:21.9500:23:58.30+00:07:384:4012,8
251WRZESIŃSKI Krzysztof 69BYDGOSZCZM-3091M 22900:00:522022-11-11 15:00:2400:23:22.1500:24:14.65+00:07:384:4012,8
252DANIELEK Piotr 199BYDGOSZCZM-4061M 23000:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:23:22.9500:23:33.10+00:07:394:4012,8
253CHROMIŃSKI Fabian 2BYDGOSZCZM-2036M 23100:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:23:24.0000:23:41.70+00:07:404:4012,8
254ROSÓŁ Jacek 11BYDGOSZCZM-4062M 23200:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:23:25.5500:23:29.70+00:07:424:4112,8
255SAGANOWSKA Weronika 107BYDGOSZCZK-3016K 2300:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:23:25.6000:23:51.20+00:07:424:4112,8
256GALICKI Jakub 13AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUKOBYLARNIAM-4063M 23300:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:23:25.7500:24:04.10+00:07:424:4112,8
257WIECZOREK Izabela 352BYDGOSZCZK-3017K 2400:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:23:25.8500:23:34.10+00:07:424:4112,8
258WATOROWSKI Irek 1112BYDGOSZCZM-3092M 23400:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:23:26.2000:23:56.20+00:07:424:4112,8
259CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz 68356 BLOTBARCINM-5022M 23500:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:23:28.4500:23:45.85+00:07:454:4112,8
260SUDOŁ Paweł 224BARCINM-2037M 23600:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:23:29.3000:24:09.15+00:07:464:4112,8
261NIESTĘPSKI Bartosz 951OLSZTYNM-2038M 23700:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:23:29.4500:23:41.80+00:07:464:4112,8
262WÓJCIK Jacek 285BYDGOSZCZM-3093M 23800:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:23:29.8500:23:41.00+00:07:464:4112,8
263CIEMNY Tomasz 307BYDGOSZCZM-5023M 23900:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:23:30.2500:23:47.95+00:07:464:4212,8
264POLAŃCZYK Paulina 115ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIK-3018K 2500:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:23:31.0000:24:04.30+00:07:474:4212,8
265SOBAŃSKI Mariusz 497BYDGOSZCZM-5024M 24000:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:23:32.9000:23:35.65+00:07:494:4212,7
266GUDELL Radosław 1190GRUPA MODERATORBYDGOSZCZM-4064M 24100:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:23:33.5500:24:03.15+00:07:504:4212,7
267KIEŁCZYŃSKI Marek 770CSM POLSKAPRZYŁĘKIM-4065M 24200:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:23:34.8500:23:48.15+00:07:514:4212,7
268ŚWIETLIK Michalina 439POLFARMEX TEAMBYDGOSZCZK-404K 2600:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:23:36.1500:23:46.90+00:07:524:4312,7
269WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz 81BYDGOSZCZM-3094M 24300:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:23:36.2500:23:58.15+00:07:524:4312,7
270SZYMAŃSKI Damian 417BYDGOSZCZM-2039M 24400:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:23:37.4000:24:22.65+00:07:544:4312,7
271WĘGRZYNOWSKI Sławomir 312KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-5025M 24500:00:562022-11-11 15:00:2800:23:38.2500:24:35.00+00:07:544:4312,7
272RYWOLT Paweł 765FSSPX BYDGOSZCZZIELONKAM-3095M 24600:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:23:41.3000:24:00.00+00:07:584:4412,7
273FRĄCKOWIAK Marta 894TEAMOCHALMYŚLĘCINEKK-3019K 2700:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:23:41.7500:24:13.10+00:07:584:4412,7
274BAUMGART Jacek 995BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMIOSIELSKOM-60+3M 24700:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:23:41.9500:24:12.90+00:07:584:4412,7
275KONOPIŃSKI Wojciech 363KOCHAM PIESKIOSIELSKOM-3096M 24800:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:23:42.3000:24:01.90+00:07:594:4412,7
276ROBACZEWSKI Artur 1045ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIEM-4066M 24900:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:23:43.6000:24:00.85+00:08:004:4412,6
277STĘPSKI Marek 724BYDGOSZCZM-4067M 25000:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:23:43.6500:23:46.40+00:08:004:4412,6
278MEDEŃSKI Andrzej 494GRUDZIĄDZM-4068M 25100:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:23:44.5500:23:53.30+00:08:014:4412,6
279LESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz 624BYDGOSZCZM-4069M 25200:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:23:46.3500:24:11.80+00:08:034:4512,6
280KUCZEWSKI Łukasz 385KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM-4070M 25300:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:23:47.9500:24:03.15+00:08:044:4512,6
281WNUCZYŃSKI Jakub 248BYDGOSZCZM-1021M 25400:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:23:48.1500:23:57.00+00:08:044:4512,6
282OMNICZYŃSKI Tomasz 1051BYDGOSZCZM-3097M 25500:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:23:49.1000:24:30.00+00:08:054:4512,6
283PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka 459BYDGOSZCZK-405K 2800:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:23:49.9000:24:03.30+00:08:064:4512,6
284GRECHUTA Tomasz 468BKSZWBYDGOSZCZM-3098M 25600:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:23:50.4000:24:32.60+00:08:074:4612,6
285STAWSKI Piotr 300BYDGOSZCZM-3099M 25700:01:012022-11-11 15:00:3300:23:51.1000:24:52.30+00:08:074:4612,6
285BERNACKI Dominik 757CZARNOWOM-4071M 25700:00:502022-11-11 15:00:2200:23:51.1000:24:41.40+00:08:074:4612,6
287TORCHALSKI Krzysztof 516BYDGOSZCZM-60+4M 25900:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:23:51.3000:24:01.45+00:08:084:4612,6
288PARDUA Łukasz 727BYDGOSZCZM-30100M 26000:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:23:51.5500:24:22.30+00:08:084:4612,6
289KLARKOWSKI Adrian 44#MENTALADIBYDGOSZCZM-30101M 26100:01:142022-11-11 15:00:4600:23:51.8500:25:06.75+00:08:084:4612,6
290ISKRA Marcel 369BYDGOSZCZM-1022M 26200:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:23:52.8000:24:07.00+00:08:094:4612,6
291WOLAN Magdalena 194AMOREKBYDGOSZCZK-406K 2900:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:23:53.1000:24:13.90+00:08:094:4612,6
292PUCHACZ Marcin 269BYDGOSZCZM-30102M 26300:01:222022-11-11 15:00:5400:23:54.1000:25:16.50+00:08:104:4612,6
293KRYSIŃSKI Adrian 859FUNDACJA CZAS NA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-1023M 26400:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:23:54.3000:24:48.60+00:08:114:4612,6
294LUZAK Mirosław 482TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-60+5M 26500:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:23:54.7500:24:07.00+00:08:114:4612,6
295KALINOWSKI Zbigniew 560JÓZEFÓWM-5026M 26600:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:23:56.9000:24:29.15+00:08:134:4712,5
296BRUDNICKI Mateusz 1194BYDGOSZCZM-2040M 26700:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:23:57.1500:24:35.70+00:08:134:4712,5
297BARAŃSKI Władysław 7694DONBYDGOSZCZM-4072M 26800:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:23:58.0000:24:12.15+00:08:144:4712,5
298FIRYN Piotr 559TUCHOLAM-2041M 26900:00:432022-11-11 15:00:1500:23:58.0500:24:41.55+00:08:144:4712,5
299ŚWITAŁA Adam 1165BYDGOSZCZM-30103M 27000:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:23:58.5000:24:26.15+00:08:154:4712,5
300ŚWIDERSKI Bartosz 348BYDGOSZCZM-2042M 27100:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:23:58.5500:24:40.95+00:08:154:4712,5
301KARCZEWSKA Karolina 976BYDGOSZCZK-205K 3000:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:23:59.5000:24:57.35+00:08:164:4712,5
302SYKUŁA Marcin 382ORANGEBUKOWIECM-4073M 27200:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:24:00.1500:24:10.55+00:08:164:4812,5
303KRUSZYNA Robert 320DZIEMIONNAM-4074M 27300:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:24:00.2000:24:19.10+00:08:164:4812,5
304KRUSZYNA Renata 318DZIEMIONNAK-3020K 3100:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:24:00.7000:24:19.20+00:08:174:4812,5
305NOWOTNIK Mariusz 461BYDGOSZCZM-4075M 27400:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:24:01.3000:24:48.05+00:08:184:4812,5
306SZCZEPAŃSKI Łukasz 582BYDGOSZCZM-30104M 27500:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:24:02.7000:24:43.50+00:08:194:4812,5
307URBAŃSKI Dawid 904BYDGOSZCZM-4076M 27600:00:502022-11-11 15:00:2200:24:03.2000:24:53.65+00:08:194:4812,5
308KARSKI Krzysztof 154BYDGOSZCZM-1024M 27700:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:24:03.3000:24:37.30+00:08:204:4812,5
309MŁYNARCZYK Ewa 1109BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIENAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄK-407K 3200:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:24:03.4500:24:07.40+00:08:204:4812,5
309RÓŻYCKI Dariusz 1111BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEOSIELSKOM-5027M 27800:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:24:03.4500:24:07.60+00:08:204:4812,5
311KOSIARSKI Tomasz 876BYDGOSZCZM-4077M 27900:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:24:07.3500:24:30.00+00:08:244:4912,4
312RAUNEST Adam 984BYDGOSZCZM-60+6M 28000:00:552022-11-11 15:00:2700:24:07.4000:25:02.90+00:08:244:4912,4
313PRZYBYLSKI Remigiusz 502RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-4078M 28100:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:24:07.9000:24:16.65+00:08:244:4912,4
314KLEPACZEWSKI Arkadiusz 168BYDGOSZCZM-30105M 28200:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:24:12.4500:24:47.90+00:08:294:5012,4
315FURSEWICZ Bartłomiej 827BYDGOSZCZM-4079M 28300:00:082022-11-11 14:59:4000:24:12.7500:24:21.55+00:08:294:5012,4
315LUTKOWSKI Dariusz 1214M-4079M 28300:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:24:12.7500:24:24.50+00:08:294:5012,4
317WASILEWSKA Agata 225AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUOSÓWIECK-408K 3300:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:24:13.3000:24:54.40+00:08:304:5012,4
318CIEŚLEWICZ Karol 487OLAFCREWBYDGOSZCZM-4081M 28500:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:24:13.8500:24:24.80+00:08:304:5012,4
319ŁEPEK Patryk 956BYDGOSZCZM-2043M 28600:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:24:13.9000:24:29.30+00:08:304:5012,4
320ZABROCKI Adam 540SHUGOBYDGOSZCZM-4082M 28700:01:102022-11-11 15:00:4200:24:15.1500:25:25.65+00:08:314:5112,4
321WRZESIŃSKI Jan 380ORANGEBYDGOSZCZM-2044M 28800:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:24:17.5500:24:42.05+00:08:344:5112,4
321GÓRECKI Łukasz 971BYDGOSZCZM-2044M 28800:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:24:17.5500:25:05.35+00:08:344:5112,4
323KLAWIKOWSKA Julita 697TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-3021K 3400:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:24:19.5500:24:50.55+00:08:364:5112,3
324SKÓRCZEWSKI Jacek 407NIEMCZM-60+7M 29000:00:262022-11-11 14:59:5800:24:20.5500:24:47.30+00:08:374:5212,3
325JANKOWSKI Jakub 1161BYDGOSZCZM-2046M 29100:01:032022-11-11 15:00:3500:24:21.3500:25:24.70+00:08:384:5212,3
326PIASECKI Wlodzimierz 1212BEDFORDM-5028M 29200:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:24:21.9500:24:36.70+00:08:384:5212,3
327CZYŻEWSKA Justyna 155BRZOZAK-3022K 3500:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:24:22.2500:24:38.75+00:08:384:5212,3
328BOJAROWICZ Ewa 242BYDGOSZCZK-206K 3600:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:24:22.3000:24:40.60+00:08:394:5212,3
329KRÓL Karol 174TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-4083M 29300:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:24:23.3000:24:31.20+00:08:404:5212,3
330WADELSKI Maciej 853BYDGOSZCZM-30106M 29400:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:24:23.4000:24:56.40+00:08:404:5212,3
331ŁUŹNIAK Łukasz 614BYLE DO METYPRZYŁĘKIM-30107M 29500:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:24:23.7000:25:08.75+00:08:404:5212,3
332GRAJEWSKI Tomasz 1039BYDGOSZCZM-30108M 29600:01:082022-11-11 15:00:4000:24:25.1000:25:33.75+00:08:414:5312,3
333GRUDA Mirosław 197OSIELSKOM-60+8M 29700:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:24:25.2000:24:53.95+00:08:414:5312,3
334ROSSA Sławomir 354BYDGOSZCZM-5029M 29800:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:24:26.1000:24:33.90+00:08:424:5312,3
335CICHOWICZ Marcin 666SOLEC KUJAWSKIM-4084M 29900:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:24:26.9000:24:58.40+00:08:434:5312,3
336WRZESINSKI Artur 62BYDGOSZCZM-30109M 30000:00:522022-11-11 15:00:2400:24:26.9500:25:19.60+00:08:434:5312,3
337ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr 565PRĄDKIM-4085M 30100:00:582022-11-11 15:00:3000:24:27.6500:25:26.55+00:08:444:5312,3
338WYSOCKI Patryk 130TUCHOLAM-30110M 30200:01:032022-11-11 15:00:3500:24:27.9000:25:31.30+00:08:444:5312,3
339PIOTROWSKA-RADZIEJEWSKA Marzena 831BYDGOSZCZK-409K 3700:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:24:29.3500:24:40.50+00:08:464:5312,3
340RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz 838TEAMOCHALBYDGOSZCZM-4086M 30300:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:24:33.0500:24:44.90+00:08:494:5412,2
341SZUKALSKI Michał 364BYDGOSZCZM-4087M 30400:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:24:33.3500:24:58.25+00:08:504:5412,2
342DYBOWSKI Dominik 832BYDGOSZCZM-30111M 30500:00:502022-11-11 15:00:2200:24:34.6000:25:25.10+00:08:514:5412,2
343ZŁOTOWSKI Piotr 662RUN BYDGOSZCZNIWYM-4088M 30600:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:24:35.7000:24:43.65+00:08:524:5512,2
344SCHMIDT Artur 166BB ACTIVE TEAMBIAŁE BŁOTAM-1025M 30700:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:24:35.8000:25:00.15+00:08:524:5512,2
345KAJA Andrzej 1178BYDGOSZCZM-5030M 30800:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:24:36.6000:25:02.05+00:08:534:5512,2
346KLAWIKOWSKI Dawid 695TKKF KOLEKARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-30112M 30900:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:24:37.5000:25:08.50+00:08:544:5512,2
347GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marcin 845BYDGOSZCZM-4089M 31000:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:24:38.2000:24:49.80+00:08:544:5512,2
348JESKE Marek 555RUN BYDGOSZCZNIWYM-5031M 31100:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:24:38.3500:24:46.15+00:08:554:5512,2
349WŁODARCZYK Wojciech 411BYDGOSZCZM-5032M 31200:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:24:38.6000:25:20.55+00:08:554:5512,2
350SPYT Dominika 3818 K-PBOTBYDGOSZCZK-207K 3800:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:24:41.5500:25:26.25+00:08:584:5612,2
351WNUK Rafał 1133BYDGOSZCZM-4090M 31300:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:24:42.5500:24:50.05+00:08:594:5612,1
352OZDARSKI Bartosz 606OZDAR TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-4091M 31400:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:24:44.0500:25:00.80+00:09:004:5612,1
353GACKOWSKA Daria 1026BYDGOSZCZK-3023K 3900:00:0000:24:44.1000:24:44.10+00:09:004:5612,1
354KUJDA Arkadiusz 11641 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAOSIELSKOM-4092M 31500:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:24:44.4000:25:00.80+00:09:014:5612,1
354DUDEK Joanna 49GMINA ŻNINŻNINK-3024K 4000:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:24:44.4000:25:26.30+00:09:014:5612,1
356BYLICA Robert 56RUNNING TEAM SPIRITBYDGOSZCZM-4093M 31600:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:24:44.9000:25:13.30+00:09:014:5612,1
357KUJDA Dorota 45OSIELSKOK-4010K 4100:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:24:45.1500:25:00.95+00:09:014:5712,1
358SIĘBOR Andrzej 41RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-4094M 31700:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:24:45.6000:24:52.85+00:09:024:5712,1
359LEWANDOWSKI Michał 90ŁOCHOWOM-4095M 31800:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:24:47.3500:25:11.75+00:09:044:5712,1
360MACIEJCZAK Marcin 5663GRAVITYBYDGOSZCZM-4096M 31900:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:24:48.5000:25:22.95+00:09:054:5712,1
361MONTOWSKI Filip 887BB ACTIVE TEAMBIAŁE BŁOTAM-1026M 32000:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:24:50.9000:25:15.30+00:09:074:5812,1
362SZMELTER Michał 527BYDGOSZCZM-5033M 32100:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:24:51.6000:25:40.70+00:09:084:5812,1
363SIEMIŃSKI Karol 953BYDGOSZCZM-2047M 32200:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:24:51.9500:25:10.90+00:09:084:5812,1
364SMUCZYŃSKI Wojciech 441BYDGOSZCZM-30113M 32300:00:592022-11-11 15:00:3100:24:52.3500:25:51.45+00:09:094:5812,1
365OLSZEWSKI Szymon 561BYDGOSZCZM-30114M 32400:00:522022-11-11 15:00:2400:24:52.6500:25:45.10+00:09:094:5812,1
366KASZUBA Konrad 316BYDGOSZCZM-30115M 32500:01:042022-11-11 15:00:3600:24:53.3000:25:57.70+00:09:104:5812,1
367CZAPLICKI Bartłomiej 779WKURW_TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-30116M 32600:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:24:53.8500:25:39.95+00:09:104:5812,1
368MROZIK Andrzej 672BYDGOSZCZM-5034M 32700:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:24:54.2000:25:41.80+00:09:104:5812,0
369SELBURSKI Sebastian 700WŁOCŁAWEKM-30117M 32800:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:24:54.4500:25:26.30+00:09:114:5812,0
370GĘSICKA Marta 444BYDGOSZCZK-3025K 4200:00:592022-11-11 15:00:3100:24:56.7500:25:56.45+00:09:134:5912,0
371PRZYBYLSKI Dariusz 562BYDGOSZCZM-30118M 32900:00:512022-11-11 15:00:2300:24:57.6000:25:48.95+00:09:144:5912,0
372BIZON Bartosz 94BYDGOSZCZM-30119M 33000:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:24:58.5000:25:21.25+00:09:154:5912,0
373JANOWSKI Kamil 203BYDGOSZCZM-30120M 33100:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:24:59.5000:25:37.75+00:09:164:5912,0
374JANUSZEWSKI Radosław 1066BYDGOSZCZM-2048M 33200:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:25:00.6000:25:30.60+00:09:175:0012,0
375LICA Krzysztof 1036SISU - OWB ROWERTOUR.COMBYDGOSZCZM-60+9M 33300:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:25:01.1500:25:46.15+00:09:175:0012,0
376BOROŃSKA Joanna 1183PANCAKE PLANETBYDGOSZCZK-208K 4300:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:25:03.1000:25:10.00+00:09:195:0012,0
377KARCZEWSKA Arletta 728WHM/SPORTWAYBYDGOSZCZK-4011K 4400:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:25:04.4500:25:18.85+00:09:215:0012,0
378LECH Marek 729WHMBYDGOSZCZM-4097M 33400:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:25:04.7000:25:19.00+00:09:215:0012,0
379FIRST Anna 1008OSIELSKOK-209K 4500:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:25:06.4500:25:30.65+00:09:235:0112,0
380MAŁKOWSKA Ewa 783BYDGOSZCZK-2010K 4600:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:25:06.8000:25:29.60+00:09:235:0112,0
381LENC Maciej 27WAKE UPBYDGOSZCZM-30121M 33500:01:142022-11-11 15:00:4600:25:08.7000:26:23.55+00:09:255:0111,9
382ZIELIŃSKA Barbara 554SHUGOCHEŁMŻAK-4012K 4700:01:102022-11-11 15:00:4200:25:10.9500:26:21.90+00:09:275:0211,9
383DROBCZYŃSKI Wojciech 330BYDGOSZCZM-2049M 33600:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:25:11.2000:25:32.45+00:09:275:0211,9
384POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał 474WISŁA FORDONBYDGOSZCZM-4098M 33700:00:562022-11-11 15:00:2800:25:11.4000:26:07.45+00:09:285:0211,9
385GROBELNA Monika 195KOBYLARNIAK-4013K 4800:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:25:12.2500:25:41.00+00:09:285:0211,9
386ZIMOSZ Wiktoria 484BYDGOSZCZK-2011K 4900:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:25:12.8000:25:25.95+00:09:295:0211,9
387OLSZÓWKA Michał 424DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAM-4099M 33800:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:25:13.0500:25:30.90+00:09:295:0211,9
388SUCHACKI Kacper 403LOTTO BYDGOSTIABYDGOSZCZM-1027M 33900:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:25:13.5000:25:34.40+00:09:305:0211,9
389PIEŁOWSKA Roma 244NIWYK-2012K 5000:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:25:14.5500:25:38.60+00:09:315:0211,9
390LIZIK Aleksander 396BYDGOSZACZM-2050M 34000:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:25:14.6500:26:07.95+00:09:315:0211,9
390RODAK Robert 397BYDGOSZCZM-2050M 34000:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:25:14.6500:26:07.65+00:09:315:0211,9
392CHOJNACKI Patryk 1071BYDGOSZCZM-2052M 34200:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:25:14.9000:25:27.20+00:09:315:0211,9
393KOPACZ Radosław 1101BYDGOSZCZM-40100M 34300:01:182022-11-11 15:00:5000:25:16.7500:26:34.90+00:09:335:0311,9
394PAŁCZYŃSKI Przemysław 893ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKAM-30122M 34400:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:25:17.2000:25:51.50+00:09:335:0311,9
395NAPIERAŁA Przemysław 970BYDGOSZCZM-30123M 34500:01:202022-11-11 15:00:5200:25:17.9500:26:38.85+00:09:345:0311,9
396MAJDA Adrian 969DZIK SQUADBYDGOSZCZM-30124M 34600:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:25:18.0000:25:35.00+00:09:345:0311,9
397GURZYŃSKA Beata 703SUPRAVIS S.A.BYDGOSZCZK-3026K 5100:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:25:18.8000:25:25.90+00:09:355:0311,9
398DĄBROWSKI Arkadiusz 442DĄBRÓWKA NOWAM-2053M 34700:01:042022-11-11 15:00:3600:25:19.4000:26:23.70+00:09:365:0311,8
399DEMBSKI Marek 761TEAM PATROLBYDGOSZCZM-40101M 34800:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:25:20.0000:25:37.75+00:09:365:0411,8
400OWCZARZAK Michał 126SMAKOSZEBYDGOSZCZM-5035M 34900:00:522022-11-11 15:00:2400:25:20.1000:26:12.90+00:09:365:0411,8
400ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej 504BYDGOSZCZM-40102M 34900:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:25:20.1000:26:17.15+00:09:365:0411,8
402KULCZYŃSKI Przemysław 637TYPYGRUBEBYDGOSZCZM-30125M 35100:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:25:20.3500:25:50.65+00:09:375:0411,8
403SCHMIDT Marcin 165BB ACTIVE TEAMBIAŁE BŁOTAM-40103M 35200:00:262022-11-11 14:59:5800:25:21.6000:25:47.80+00:09:385:0411,8
404LEWICKI Aleksander 993ŁOCHOWICEM-1028M 35300:00:502022-11-11 15:00:2200:25:22.0000:26:12.60+00:09:385:0411,8
405SOSINSKI Marcin 1027BYDGOSZCZM-40104M 35400:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:25:24.6500:25:32.15+00:09:415:0411,8
406ANTCZAK Paweł 193BYDGOSZCZM-40105M 35500:01:102022-11-11 15:00:4200:25:25.2500:26:36.15+00:09:415:0511,8
407PUK Oskar 872BYDGOSZCZM-2054M 35600:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:25:26.3500:26:06.80+00:09:435:0511,8
408FRANCIS Khalil 1131BYDGOSZCZM-40106M 35700:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:25:27.8000:25:33.50+00:09:445:0511,8
409DROZDOWSKI Michał 334ASTORIAFORDONM-30126M 35800:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:25:29.9000:25:59.10+00:09:465:0511,8
410CZAJA Jarosław 402BYDGOSZCZM-40107M 35900:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:25:29.9500:25:50.25+00:09:465:0511,8
411CIOS Rafał 1034KORONOWOM-40108M 36000:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:25:30.3500:26:09.50+00:09:475:0611,8
412SZMYT Patryk 465CSAIUBYDGOSZCZM-2055M 36100:01:172022-11-11 15:00:4900:25:31.4500:26:49.05+00:09:485:0611,8
413LEWICKI Piotr 992ŁOCHOWICEM-40109M 36200:00:502022-11-11 15:00:2200:25:32.2000:26:22.80+00:09:485:0611,7
414YALPI Hasan 223BYDGOSZCZM-30127M 36300:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:25:32.9500:26:02.40+00:09:495:0611,7
415CIESIELSKI Mirosław 231SOLEC KUJAWSKIM-5036M 36400:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:25:34.6000:26:17.50+00:09:515:0611,7
416JAKUBIEC Adrianna 541SOLEC KUJAWSKIK-2013K 5200:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:25:36.9000:25:54.80+00:09:535:0711,7
417KOCHAŃSKI Sebastian 1088KOZIELECM-2056M 36500:01:102022-11-11 15:00:4200:25:37.8000:26:48.30+00:09:545:0711,7
418PYTLIŃSKI Marek 551BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEOSIELSKOM-1029M 36600:01:212022-11-11 15:00:5300:25:37.8500:26:59.80+00:09:545:0711,7
419PYTLIŃSKI Paweł 549BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEOSIELSKOM-40110M 36700:01:222022-11-11 15:00:5400:25:39.7500:27:02.30+00:09:565:0711,7
420GROSICKI Stanisław 528BYDGOSZCZM-2057M 36800:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:25:39.9500:26:00.15+00:09:565:0711,7
421PRZYBYLSKA Karolina 682BYDGOSZCZ/POZNAŃK-3027K 5300:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:25:43.5000:25:54.10+00:10:005:0811,7
422KUĆMIERZ Mirosław 434BIAŁE BŁOTAM-5037M 36900:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:25:43.5500:26:22.30+00:10:005:0811,7
423KILAN Kacper 789SPOGLOOSÓWIECM-2058M 37000:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:25:43.8000:26:28.00+00:10:005:0811,7
424ROBACZEWSKA Lidia 1044ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIEK-501K 5400:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:25:45.3000:26:03.70+00:10:025:0911,7
425ZAPARUCHA Mikołaj 361RYNARZEWOM-5038M 37100:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:25:45.4000:26:26.85+00:10:025:0911,7
426BOROWCZAK Julita 207BYDGOSZCZK-3028K 5500:01:132022-11-11 15:00:4500:25:46.1000:26:59.10+00:10:025:0911,6
427KALINOWSKA Patrycja 32SOLEC KUJAWSKIK-3029K 5600:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:25:46.2000:26:29.10+00:10:025:0911,6
428GOLIMOWSKA Anna 517BYDGOSZCZK-4014K 5700:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:25:46.6500:26:04.40+00:10:035:0911,6
429NAGORZYSKA Sylwia 279MUDFOXESBYDGOSZCZK-4015K 5800:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:25:47.5000:26:04.80+00:10:045:0911,6
430MASŁOWSKA Angelika 547ŁACHOWOK-3030K 5900:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:25:48.2000:26:22.70+00:10:045:0911,6
431NAGORZYSKI Arek 278MUDFOXESBYDGOSZCZM-30128M 37200:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:25:48.4000:26:05.70+00:10:055:0911,6
432SZABLINSKA Honorata 423KOŁACZKOWOK-4016K 6000:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:25:48.5000:26:22.95+00:10:055:0911,6
433ŚWIETLIK Grzegorz 438POLFARMEX TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-30129M 37300:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:25:49.5000:26:02.00+00:10:065:0911,6
434TRUDNOWSKI Janusz 218BYDGOSZCZM-70+1M 37400:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:25:49.7500:26:06.10+00:10:065:0911,6
435BARCZYŃSKI Mateusz 170BYDGOSZCZM-30130M 37500:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:25:50.7500:26:19.15+00:10:075:1011,6
436WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz 573BYDGOSZCZM-30131M 37600:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:25:54.4000:26:06.25+00:10:115:1011,6
437SURMACZ Marcin 214BYDGOSZCZM-40111M 37700:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:25:55.1000:26:42.90+00:10:115:1111,6
438KOPCZYŃSKI Piotr 900BYDGOSZCZM-2059M 37800:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:25:55.2500:26:29.10+00:10:115:1111,6
439KRUCZKOWSKI Adam 817BYDGOSZCZM-5039M 37900:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:25:55.6500:26:00.00+00:10:125:1111,6
440GREŃ Sebastian 814BYDGOSZCZM-2060M 38000:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:25:55.7500:25:59.70+00:10:125:1111,6
441SIEGNER Mateusz 1199BYDGOSZCZM-2061M 38100:00:582022-11-11 15:00:3000:25:56.3000:26:54.75+00:10:135:1111,6
441KONIEC Krzysztof 726MK-BUD ATLAS RACING TEAMWIĘCBORKM-5040M 38100:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:25:56.3000:26:17.20+00:10:135:1111,6
443GŁOWACKI Robert 258BYDGOSZCZM-40112M 38300:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:25:56.5000:26:15.70+00:10:135:1111,6
444KOSEK Mariusz 787RCIBYDGOSZCZM-5041M 38400:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:25:57.2500:26:19.40+00:10:135:1111,6
445SIUDA Piotr 481BYDGOSZCZM-40113M 38500:00:552022-11-11 15:00:2700:25:57.9500:26:53.30+00:10:145:1111,6
446WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz 297NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM-30132M 38600:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:25:58.7000:26:46.70+00:10:155:1111,6
447DOLATA Rafał 731BYDGOSZCZM-40114M 38700:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:25:59.0500:26:21.15+00:10:155:1111,5
448ARACH Przemysław 597BYDGOSZCZM-30133M 38800:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:25:59.4500:26:38.20+00:10:165:1111,5
449CHMURZYŃSKI Tomasz 806BYDGOSZCZM-5042M 38900:00:0000:25:59.5000:25:59.50+00:10:165:1111,5
450JASIENIECKI Piotr 1053KOSZALINM-5043M 39000:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:26:01.9500:26:34.45+00:10:185:1211,5
451TUREK Mateusz 668BYDGOSZCZM-30134M 39100:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:26:02.2500:26:14.50+00:10:185:1211,5
452ŁATANIK Andrzej 758ŁABISZYNM-40115M 39200:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:26:02.3000:26:35.65+00:10:195:1211,5
453BIAŁOWĄS Jakub 306BYDGOSZCZM-1030M 39300:00:582022-11-11 15:00:3000:26:03.6000:27:01.75+00:10:205:1211,5
454NAWROCKI Jarosław 965BYDGOSZCZM-5044M 39400:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:26:07.2000:26:45.00+00:10:235:1311,5
455JANYSKA Adam 308BYDGOSZCZM-2062M 39500:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:26:07.8500:26:19.15+00:10:245:1311,5
456DROB Julian 843BYDGOSZCZM-30135M 39600:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:26:07.9000:26:31.50+00:10:245:1311,5
457OSSOWSKI Wojciech 735BYDGOSZCZM-2063M 39700:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:26:08.9000:27:03.10+00:10:255:1311,5
458MAROSZCZYK Kryspin 716BYDGOSZCZM-30136M 39800:00:562022-11-11 15:00:2800:26:13.8500:27:10.70+00:10:305:1411,4
459SIUDA Marek 261BYDGOSZCZM-40116M 39900:00:432022-11-11 15:00:1500:26:13.9000:26:56.90+00:10:305:1411,4
460PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin 180AKADEMIAMISTRZOWSPORTUBYDGOSZCZM-40117M 40000:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:26:15.4000:26:53.00+00:10:325:1511,4
461PRĄDZYŃSKA Weronika 690AKADEMIAMISTRZOWSPORTUBYDGOSZCZK-101K 6100:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:26:15.9500:26:53.30+00:10:325:1511,4
462ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof 128MAJABYDGOSZCZM-40118M 40100:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:26:17.4500:27:06.05+00:10:345:1511,4
463RYBARCZYK Michał 422BYDGOSZCZM-40119M 40200:00:552022-11-11 15:00:2700:26:17.6500:27:13.30+00:10:345:1511,4
464MACIOSZEK Ewa 1171BYDGOSZCZK-4017K 6200:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:26:18.4500:27:00.55+00:10:355:1511,4
465WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej 13222. ODNBYDGOSZCZM-60+10M 40300:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:26:18.7500:26:47.20+00:10:355:1511,4
466SADZIKOWSKI Michał 331BYDGOSZCZM-40120M 40400:00:552022-11-11 15:00:2700:26:21.6000:27:17.05+00:10:385:1611,4
467ŁUGIEWICZ Anna 946BYDGOSZCZK-3031K 6300:00:502022-11-11 15:00:2200:26:21.6500:27:12.15+00:10:385:1611,4
468KWASIGROCH Krzysztof 542TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-5045M 40500:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:26:22.1500:27:07.80+00:10:385:1611,4
469WINIARSKI Kacper 567BYDGOSZCZM-1031M 40600:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:26:22.2000:26:55.60+00:10:385:1611,4
470JANKIEWICZ Michał 272BYDGOSZCZM-30137M 40700:00:592022-11-11 15:00:3100:26:22.7500:27:22.20+00:10:395:1611,4
471ŚPICA Grzegorz 777TUCHOLAM-30138M 40800:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:26:22.9000:26:57.10+00:10:395:1611,4
472NAWROCKI Dariusz 1073OPEN PLBYDGOSZCZM-5046M 40900:01:372022-11-11 15:01:0900:26:23.3000:28:00.90+00:10:405:1611,4
473MICHALAK Krzysztof 663BYDGOSZCZM-2064M 41000:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:26:23.6000:27:09.95+00:10:405:1611,4
474KOLASIŃSKI Tomasz 386NIEMCZM-5047M 41100:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:26:23.7500:26:45.45+00:10:405:1611,4
475KOMOROWSKA Iwona 1077ŁOCHOWOK-502K 6400:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:26:24.6500:26:30.80+00:10:415:1611,4
476ŻUCHELKOWSKI Rafał 138TATA ADAMA TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-30139M 41200:01:132022-11-11 15:00:4500:26:24.8500:27:38.60+00:10:415:1611,4
477GRACZYK Dawid 3738 K-PBOTBYDGOSZCZM-2065M 41300:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:26:26.2000:27:00.00+00:10:425:1711,3
478JASKÓLSKI Andrzej 676BYDGOSZCZM-40121M 41400:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:26:28.1000:26:58.00+00:10:445:1711,3
479SZMIDT-SZYPURA Agnieszka 1151BYDGOSZCZK-3032K 6500:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:26:28.5500:26:42.45+00:10:455:1711,3
480HAŁAS Ewa 419BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAMKCYNIAK-4018K 6600:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:26:29.2500:26:39.20+00:10:455:1711,3
481MAŁKOWSKA Joanna 366BYDGOSZCZK-3033K 6700:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:26:29.9000:26:50.30+00:10:465:1711,3
482DZIADKO Mateusz 858TORUŃM-30140M 41500:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:26:30.1000:27:03.85+00:10:465:1811,3
483PISKORSKA Marta 48KOLOROWE GACIESOLEC KUJAWSKIK-4019K 6800:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:26:31.2000:27:15.70+00:10:475:1811,3
484GOSIA Mał 1108BYDGOSZCZK-3034K 6900:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:26:32.3500:26:42.50+00:10:495:1811,3
485MYŚLICKA Dalia 847RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-3035K 7000:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:26:32.7000:26:52.35+00:10:495:1811,3
486KUBIS Sylwia 86YOGA BLISKO NATURYBYDGOSZCZK-4020K 7100:01:062022-11-11 15:00:3800:26:32.7500:27:39.25+00:10:495:1811,3
487MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 754BYDGOSZCZM-60+11M 41600:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:26:33.3500:26:55.70+00:10:505:1811,3
488ŁABENDA Piotr 651TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-5048M 41700:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:26:33.7000:27:16.60+00:10:505:1811,3
489BEDNAREK Grzegorz 1113BYDGOSZCZM-2066M 41800:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:26:33.8500:27:27.05+00:10:505:1811,3
490KASPEREK Angelika 1000BYDGOSZCZK-2014K 7200:00:522022-11-11 15:00:2400:26:33.9000:27:26.80+00:10:505:1811,3
491CHOJNACKI Arkadiusz 677BYDGOSZCZM-30141M 41900:01:042022-11-11 15:00:3600:26:36.1000:27:40.95+00:10:525:1911,3
492BESS Ania 520BYDGOSZCZK-4021K 7300:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:26:36.5000:26:43.45+00:10:535:1911,3
493ŚWIDERSKI Jaromir 512ŚLĘZAK TEAMNOWA SÓLM-60+12M 42000:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:26:37.2000:27:19.70+00:10:535:1911,3
494OLENDROWICZ Damian 880BYDGOSKIE TOWARZYSTWO WIOŚLARSKIEBYDGOSZCZM-2067M 42100:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:26:37.4500:26:42.20+00:10:545:1911,3
495CZARNECKI Michał 877BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMIOSIELSKOM-2068M 42200:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:26:37.7000:27:05.00+00:10:545:1911,3
496GŁOWACKI Bartosz 175BYDGOSZCZM-2069M 42300:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:26:38.0500:27:05.70+00:10:545:1911,3
497KULKA Marek 433BYDGOSZCZM-60+13M 42400:00:522022-11-11 15:00:2400:26:38.4000:27:31.35+00:10:555:1911,3
498JANKOWSKI Tomasz 691DĘBY OSIELSKOOSIELSKOM-5049M 42500:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:26:39.0000:27:06.15+00:10:555:1911,3
499CHĘSY Jacek 28BYDGOSZCZM-40122M 42600:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:26:39.3000:27:18.90+00:10:565:1911,3
500PĄCZKOWSKI Piotr 340SALEZJANIE BIEGAJĄBYDGOSZCZM-30142M 42700:01:102022-11-11 15:00:4200:26:43.0000:27:53.00+00:10:595:2011,2
501LEWANDOWSKA Wanda 1193ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-102K 7400:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:26:43.2500:27:01.45+00:10:595:2011,2
502WOLNY Tomasz 158BYDGOSZCZM-40123M 42800:00:052022-11-11 14:59:3700:26:43.8500:26:49.65+00:11:005:2011,2
503RZESZOTARSKA Joanna 785BYDGOSZCZK-503K 7500:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:26:44.4500:27:03.10+00:11:015:2011,2
504JANUSZEWSKA Natalia 1155BYDGOSZCZK-2015K 7600:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:26:44.7500:27:08.25+00:11:015:2011,2
505STRZAŁKOWSKI Dawid 1154BYDGOSZCZM-2070M 42900:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:26:45.3500:27:08.50+00:11:025:2111,2
506ŁATKA Marcin 59MYŚLĘCINEKM-40124M 43000:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:26:46.2500:27:18.50+00:11:025:2111,2
507SIENKIEWICZ Artur 34BYDGOSZCZM-40125M 43100:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:26:46.4500:27:11.90+00:11:035:2111,2
508GESING Joanna 370BIEŃKÓWKAK-3036K 7700:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:26:46.7000:27:07.00+00:11:035:2111,2
509BEM Małgorzata 628LUBOŃK-504K 7800:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:26:46.8500:27:10.60+00:11:035:2111,2
510LIZOŃ Dawid 879NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM-30143M 43200:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:26:47.2500:27:25.90+00:11:035:2111,2
511BAGNIEWSKA Małgorzata 137TRYSZCZYNK-3037K 7900:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:26:50.3500:27:48.30+00:11:075:2211,2
512WENDA Mateusz 633BYDGOSZCZM-30144M 43300:00:262022-11-11 14:59:5800:26:50.5000:27:16.60+00:11:075:2211,2
513BARTNICZAK Bartosz 491HM FAMILIABYDGOSZCZM-2071M 43400:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:26:50.9000:27:20.35+00:11:075:2211,2
514BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej 198BYDGOSZCZM-30145M 43500:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:26:53.0500:27:10.45+00:11:095:2211,2
514SKORNIA Marika 764BYDGOSZCZK-2016K 8000:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:26:53.0500:28:02.85+00:11:095:2211,2
516HANC Michal 652HAJALE16SŁAWNOM-30146M 43600:01:082022-11-11 15:00:4000:26:53.8000:28:02.10+00:11:105:2211,2
517PIETRASZAK Tomasz 89RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-5050M 43700:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:26:54.3500:27:40.00+00:11:115:2211,2
518RATAJ Maciej 173ŁOCHOWOM-40126M 43800:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:26:56.6500:27:24.20+00:11:135:2311,1
519KARSKI Marcin 145BYDGOSZCZM-40127M 43900:01:022022-11-11 15:00:3400:26:57.0500:27:59.55+00:11:135:2311,1
520CIEŚLEWICZ Waldemar 1152BYDGOSZCZM-5051M 44000:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:26:57.1000:27:28.80+00:11:135:2311,1
521RÓŻYCZKA Joanna 80BYDGOSZCZK-3038K 8100:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:26:57.8500:27:26.80+00:11:145:2311,1
522KALACZYŃSKI Grzegorz 615BYDGOSZCZM-5052M 44100:01:172022-11-11 15:00:4900:26:58.0000:28:15.50+00:11:145:2311,1
523MAGDZIARZ Emilia 162ZAMOŚĆK-103K 8200:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:26:59.0000:27:39.60+00:11:155:2311,1
524WILMA Paweł 296BYDGOSZCZM-30147M 44200:00:592022-11-11 15:00:3100:27:00.5500:28:00.45+00:11:175:2411,1
525BIDAS Piotr 591DLA WIKTORKABYDGOSZCZM-40128M 44300:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:27:01.8000:27:29.75+00:11:185:2411,1
526GRZECHULSKI Bartosz 463DOBRCZM-1032M 44400:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:27:01.8500:27:15.25+00:11:185:2411,1
527GRZECHULSKI Dariusz 464DOBRCZM-40129M 44500:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:27:01.9000:27:15.40+00:11:185:2411,1
528ZALEWSKI Patryk 495OSTROMECKOM-2072M 44600:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:27:02.4500:27:04.15+00:11:195:2411,1
529DOLATA Aneta 732BYDGOSZCZK-3039K 8300:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:27:02.5500:27:24.55+00:11:195:2411,1
530BIAŁOWĄS Dariusz 305BYDGOSZCZM-40130M 44700:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:27:02.8000:28:00.20+00:11:195:2411,1
531PUJANEK Michał 869BYDGOSZCZM-1033M 44800:01:122022-11-11 15:00:4400:27:04.9500:28:17.05+00:11:215:2411,1
532PUJANEK Piotr 868BYDGOSZCZM-40131M 44900:01:122022-11-11 15:00:4400:27:05.1000:28:17.20+00:11:215:2511,1
533WIERZBICKI Zbigniew 623LEGNICAM-5053M 45000:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:27:05.1500:27:45.60+00:11:215:2511,1
534MENDOCHA Kornel 377ORANGEŚWIECIEM-2073M 45100:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:27:05.8500:27:16.15+00:11:225:2511,1
535ZUZA-WITKOWSKA Anna 108BYDGOSZCZK-505K 8400:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:27:05.9000:27:38.50+00:11:225:2511,1
536MACIŃSKI Waldemar 156BYDGOSZCZM-40132M 45200:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:27:06.2000:27:25.40+00:11:225:2511,1
537GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna 91BYDGOSZCZK-506K 8500:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:27:07.4000:27:22.50+00:11:245:2511,1
538GIERCZAK Dorota 270BYDGOSZCZK-3040K 8600:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:27:07.8500:27:28.05+00:11:245:2511,1
539ŻMICH Tomasz 360BYDGOSZCZM-40133M 45300:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:27:08.6500:27:51.60+00:11:255:2511,1
540MIKOŁAJCZAK Artur 1116OSIELSKOM-40134M 45400:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:27:08.7500:27:46.75+00:11:255:2511,1
540PIĄTEK Justyna 659GDAŃSKK-3041K 8700:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:27:08.7500:27:39.75+00:11:255:2511,1
542MIKOŁAJCZAK Małgorzata 1117OSIELSKOK-4022K 8800:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:27:08.8000:27:46.90+00:11:255:2511,1
543MAGDZIARZ Jan 9PRZYŁĘKIM-1034M 45500:01:072022-11-11 15:00:3900:27:09.0000:28:16.00+00:11:255:2511,0
544MAGDZIARZ Jakub 5PRZYŁĘKIM-40135M 45600:01:072022-11-11 15:00:3900:27:09.7500:28:17.00+00:11:265:2511,0
545WIŚNIEWSKA Aurelia 790BYDGOSZCZK-3042K 8900:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:27:09.9500:27:31.85+00:11:265:2511,0
546KAJA Dominika 658BYDGOSZCZK-3043K 9000:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:27:10.5500:28:05.35+00:11:275:2611,0
547DOMERACKI Cyprian 707BYDGOSZCZM-2074M 45700:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:27:11.9500:28:21.80+00:11:285:2611,0
548GRZESIAK-KNUT Lucyna 99OSÓWIECK-4023K 9100:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:27:12.5000:28:21.85+00:11:295:2611,0
549LANGE Monika 706BYDGOSZCZK-4024K 9200:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:27:12.6500:28:22.05+00:11:295:2611,0
550GOŁATTA Magdalena 110BYDGOSZCZK-4025K 9300:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:27:12.8000:28:22.25+00:11:295:2611,0
551JANASZ Krzysztof 281BYDGOSZCZM-5054M 45800:00:432022-11-11 15:00:1500:27:13.5000:27:56.90+00:11:305:2611,0
552DAWGUL Hanna 160AMSBYDGOSZCZK-4026K 9400:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:27:13.9000:27:55.65+00:11:305:2611,0
552GAWRYCH Adam 655BYDGOSZCZM-30148M 45900:00:362022-11-11 15:00:0800:27:13.9000:27:50.75+00:11:305:2611,0
554CICHOSZ Szymon 333M-30149M 46000:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:27:14.1500:27:21.45+00:11:305:2611,0
555WYSOCKA Magdalena 427BYDGOSZCZK-2017K 9500:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:27:14.3000:28:01.30+00:11:315:2611,0
556KUNICKI Michał 428BYDGOSZCZM-2075M 46100:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:27:14.3500:28:01.40+00:11:315:2611,0
557GOCHOWSKI Mateusz 973BYDGOSZCZM-1035M 46200:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:27:14.6000:28:03.25+00:11:315:2611,0
558SZKOPIAK-NOWAKOWSKA Oliwia 4BYDGOSZCZK-2018K 9600:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:27:16.8500:27:58.30+00:11:335:2711,0
559CIEPŁOWSKI Wiktor 1184BYDGOSZCZM-1036M 46300:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:27:17.8000:28:15.45+00:11:345:2711,0
560KOWALSKA Jolanta 391BYDGOSZCZK-4027K 9700:00:522022-11-11 15:00:2400:27:17.9000:28:10.75+00:11:345:2711,0
561BAŁYS Łukasz 774BYDGOSZCZM-30150M 46400:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:27:18.6500:27:35.90+00:11:355:2711,0
562TOPOLEWSKI Jakub 972BYDGOSZCZM-2076M 46500:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:27:18.8500:28:13.25+00:11:355:2711,0
563PAWELCZYK Grzegorz 589OLSZTYNM-2077M 46600:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:27:21.1500:27:33.05+00:11:375:2811,0
564MATEJA Piotr 483BYDGOSZCZM-30151M 46700:00:552022-11-11 15:00:2700:27:21.7000:28:16.85+00:11:385:2811,0
564SYBILA Michał 689VENEZUELA TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-30151M 46700:01:022022-11-11 15:00:3400:27:21.7000:28:23.75+00:11:385:2811,0
566CZAJKOWSKI Kamil 216IMS SOFABYDGOSZCZM-2078M 46900:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:27:21.8500:27:34.50+00:11:385:2811,0
567CHYŁKA Mikołaj 1084INOWROCŁAWM-2079M 47000:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:27:22.7000:28:01.20+00:11:395:2811,0
568CIEPŁOWSKI Robert 29BYDGOSZCZM-40136M 47100:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:27:23.9000:28:21.55+00:11:405:2811,0
569GRACZKOWSKA Mirosława 1009BYDGOSZCZK-507K 9800:00:582022-11-11 15:00:3000:27:24.0500:28:22.85+00:11:405:2810,9
570RYMER Adam 1055BORÓWNOM-40137M 47200:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:27:24.1000:28:03.95+00:11:405:2810,9
571DZIEKAN Wojciech 930KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-40138M 47300:00:562022-11-11 15:00:2800:27:24.4000:28:20.65+00:11:415:2810,9
572GROBELNA Ida 1063BYDGOSZCZK-2019K 9900:00:552022-11-11 15:00:2700:27:25.0500:28:20.05+00:11:415:2910,9
573MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna 586PRZYŁĘKIK-4028K 10000:01:072022-11-11 15:00:3900:27:25.1500:28:32.70+00:11:415:2910,9
574ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga 24BELLA LINEBYDGOSZCZK-4029K 10100:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:27:25.3500:27:40.55+00:11:425:2910,9
575SIKORSKI Norbert 325BYDGOSZCZM-5055M 47400:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:27:26.3000:27:44.00+00:11:435:2910,9
576PASZKIET Witold 172TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-60+14M 47500:01:012022-11-11 15:00:3300:27:26.4000:28:27.80+00:11:435:2910,9
577OZDARSKA Amelia 607OZDAR TEAMBYDGOSZCZK-104K 10200:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:27:27.1000:28:01.50+00:11:435:2910,9
578HAWRYŁO Marta 580BYDGOSZCZK-3044K 10300:00:062022-11-11 14:59:3800:27:27.6500:27:34.55+00:11:445:2910,9
579HOŁOWNIA Wojciech 389ZAMOŚĆ KUJAWSKO POMORSKIEM-60+15M 47600:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:27:27.9000:28:02.65+00:11:445:2910,9
580SIERADZKA Małgorzata 734NIEMCZK-4030K 10400:01:162022-11-11 15:00:4800:27:29.5000:28:46.30+00:11:465:2910,9
581SPYCHALSKA Kinga 1022KOLOROWE GACIEBYDGOSZCZK-3045K 10500:00:432022-11-11 15:00:1500:27:30.4000:28:14.20+00:11:475:3010,9
582KABACIŃSKA Kinga 485BYDGOSZCZK-3046K 10600:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:27:31.8000:27:48.60+00:11:485:3010,9
583MEYER Marzena 398BYDGOSZCZYK-4031K 10700:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:27:32.9500:28:15.35+00:11:495:3010,9
584KUSA Piotr 1153ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-40139M 47700:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:27:33.0000:27:56.85+00:11:495:3010,9
585BUREK Dorota 740NIEMCZK-4032K 10800:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:27:33.1500:27:52.05+00:11:495:3010,9
586NOWAK Leon 259AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUOSÓWIECM-1037M 47800:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:27:33.2000:28:18.10+00:11:495:3010,9
587BOROWIEC Michał 660VENEZUELA TEAMBRZOZAM-30153M 47900:01:012022-11-11 15:00:3300:27:33.2500:28:34.65+00:11:495:3010,9
588MAZUR Wojciech 610BYDGOSZCZ NA STARTBYDGOSZCZM-5056M 48000:00:522022-11-11 15:00:2400:27:34.2500:28:26.40+00:11:505:3010,9
589CZERNIAK Marcin 1001BIAŁE BŁOTAM-30154M 48100:01:032022-11-11 15:00:3500:27:36.1000:28:39.60+00:11:525:3110,9
590SIWAK Anna 1006KOTOMIERZK-4033K 10900:01:012022-11-11 15:00:3300:27:36.6000:28:38.20+00:11:535:3110,9
591RĘDZINA Michał 977BYDGOSZCZM-40140M 48200:01:022022-11-11 15:00:3400:27:36.8500:28:39.35+00:11:535:3110,9
592ANDRYSZCZYK Paweł 1128BYDGOSZCZM-1038M 48300:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:27:38.0000:28:19.25+00:11:545:3110,9
593KORPALSKI Andrzej 1068BYDGOSZCZM-40141M 48400:01:082022-11-11 15:00:4000:27:38.3000:28:47.20+00:11:555:3110,9
594MUSS Karolina 1067BYDGOSZCZK-4034K 11000:01:082022-11-11 15:00:4000:27:38.8000:28:47.35+00:11:555:3110,9
595WIŚNIEWSKI Nikodem 776TRZEBIEŁUCHM-1039M 48500:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:27:39.7500:28:00.95+00:11:565:3110,8
596CZARNY Ryszard 639BYDGOSZCZM-60+16M 48600:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:27:40.2500:27:54.30+00:11:565:3210,8
597WIŚNIEWSKA Iga 536TRZEBIEŁUCHK-3047K 11100:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:27:42.1500:28:03.55+00:11:585:3210,8
598PIECHOWSKA Magdalena 257CHOJNICEK-4035K 11200:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:27:43.0000:28:37.65+00:11:595:3210,8
599MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna 227AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUOSÓWIECK-4036K 11300:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:27:43.8000:28:28.20+00:12:005:3210,8
600KAMIŃSKI Łukasz 16BIEGAJĄCY_Z_WILKAMINIEMCZM-30155M 48700:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:27:44.0000:28:02.70+00:12:005:3210,8
601KOSIEDOWSKI Jacek 771NIEMCZM-5057M 48800:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:27:44.6500:27:59.50+00:12:015:3210,8
602BEJFUS Kinga 654BYDGOSZCZK-2020K 11400:01:172022-11-11 15:00:4900:27:44.8500:29:02.15+00:12:015:3210,8
603SENGER Natalia 602WARSZAWAK-3048K 11500:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:27:45.9000:28:24.85+00:12:025:3310,8
604WALCZAK Maciej 95BYDGOSZCZM-40142M 48900:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:27:47.1500:28:14.65+00:12:035:3310,8
605SKOPOWSKI Krzysztof 176SALUSBYDGOSZCZM-40143M 49000:01:212022-11-11 15:00:5300:27:47.5500:29:08.70+00:12:045:3310,8
605MŁYNARCZYK Kamila 190ORANGE POLSKABYDGOSZCZK-3049K 11600:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:27:47.5500:28:57.45+00:12:045:3310,8
607VASYLIUK Svitlana 564SOLANKOWE BIEGACZYINOWROCŁAWK-3050K 11700:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:27:48.5500:28:25.95+00:12:055:3310,8
608KRZYWAŃSKA Aleksandra 576BIEGACZKI SIŁACZKIBYDGOSZCZK-4037K 11800:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:27:49.2000:28:09.00+00:12:055:3310,8
609SIUDZIŃSKA-BESS Anna 449BYDGOSZCZK-3051K 11900:00:072022-11-11 14:59:3900:27:49.4000:27:56.60+00:12:065:3310,8
610NAGÓRSKI Ryszard 238CIECHOCINEKM-60+17M 49100:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:27:49.5500:28:08.20+00:12:065:3310,8
611KOPCZYŃSKA Ewelina 1098BYDGOSZCZK-4038K 12000:01:122022-11-11 15:00:4400:27:51.5500:29:03.55+00:12:085:3410,8
611SARNECKI Waldemar 12BYDGOSZCZM-30156M 49200:00:432022-11-11 15:00:1500:27:51.5500:28:35.30+00:12:085:3410,8
613KASZUBOWSKI Daniel 148BYDGOSZCZM-30157M 49300:01:202022-11-11 15:00:5200:27:51.7500:29:12.05+00:12:085:3410,8
614KOPCZYŃSKI Marcin 1099BYDGOSZCZM-40144M 49400:01:122022-11-11 15:00:4400:27:51.8500:29:03.90+00:12:085:3410,8
615SITKO Agata 458BYDGOSZCZK-4039K 12100:00:262022-11-11 14:59:5800:27:52.7000:28:18.95+00:12:095:3410,8
616STEPNIEWSKI Karol 456BYDGOSZCZM-40145M 49500:00:262022-11-11 14:59:5800:27:53.2000:28:19.65+00:12:095:3410,8
617ARENT Jan 303BYDGOSZCZM-5058M 49600:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:27:55.2500:28:49.10+00:12:115:3510,7
618SOSNA Mikolaj 127BYDGOSZCZM-40146M 49700:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:27:56.2500:28:17.15+00:12:125:3510,7
619JANUSZEWSKI Marcin 621BYDGOSZCZM-40147M 49800:01:032022-11-11 15:00:3500:27:56.9500:29:00.80+00:12:135:3510,7
620WŁODARCZYK Hanna 413BYDGOSZCZK-4040K 12200:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:27:58.8500:28:34.10+00:12:155:3510,7
621WOJTYSIAK Szymon 692ŁOCHOWOM-30158M 49900:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:27:58.9000:28:20.15+00:12:155:3510,7
622BALCEREK Marcin 79YOGA BLISKO NATURYBTDGOSZCZM-40148M 50000:01:062022-11-11 15:00:3800:27:59.1000:29:05.80+00:12:155:3510,7
623SIEDLECKI Rafał 1062BYDGOSZCZM-30159M 50100:01:212022-11-11 15:00:5300:27:59.7500:29:21.20+00:12:165:3510,7
624GODZIUK Roman 917TORUŃM-60+18M 50200:00:502022-11-11 15:00:2200:27:59.8000:28:50.10+00:12:165:3510,7
625DAMBECKI Piotr 262POLISH AIR FORCE FAMILY FAN CLUBBYDGOSZCZM-40149M 50300:00:552022-11-11 15:00:2700:28:00.4000:28:55.80+00:12:175:3610,7
626DROSDOWSKA Klara 678BYDGOSZCZK-2021K 12300:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:28:02.3500:28:41.45+00:12:195:3610,7
627BINDEK Łukasz 61KĘSOWOM-40150M 50400:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:28:02.4000:28:31.70+00:12:195:3610,7
628FUZ Gabriela 309KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-4041K 12400:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:28:03.6000:28:46.30+00:12:205:3610,7
629JAKUBCZAK Łukasz 87PESABYDGOSZCZM-30160M 50500:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:28:03.9500:28:39.85+00:12:205:3610,7
630SZYMAŃSKA Adrianna 1143BYDGOSZCZK-3052K 12500:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:28:05.5500:28:25.20+00:12:225:3710,7
631SZCZERBA Dariusz 254PRZYŁĘKIM-40151M 50600:01:122022-11-11 15:00:4400:28:05.9000:29:17.95+00:12:225:3710,7
632WÓJCIK Magda 251ZIELONKAK-2022K 12600:01:112022-11-11 15:00:4300:28:06.4500:29:18.35+00:12:235:3710,7
633POSKROP Miłosława 850BYDGOSZCZK-105K 12700:01:212022-11-11 15:00:5300:28:10.2500:29:32.20+00:12:265:3810,7
634SZCZYGIELSKA -GRZYBOWSKA Violetta 913BYDGOSZCZK-508K 12800:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:28:13.1000:28:29.10+00:12:295:3810,6
635PALIWODA Marcin 327BYDGOSZCZM-30161M 50700:00:552022-11-11 15:00:2700:28:13.6000:29:08.75+00:12:305:3810,6
636BURY Tomasz 829BYDGOSZCZM-30162M 50800:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:28:13.8500:28:49.10+00:12:305:3810,6
637MAGDZIARZ Leszek 152ZAAMOŚĆM-60+19M 50900:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:28:14.9000:28:55.40+00:12:315:3810,6
638CICHOWICZ Tomasz 609BYDGOSZCZM-30163M 51000:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:28:15.8500:29:09.25+00:12:325:3910,6
639BYCZKOWSKI Michał 926INDYWIDUALNIEGDAŃSKM-2080M 51100:01:042022-11-11 15:00:3600:28:16.2000:29:20.30+00:12:325:3910,6
640CIACHERA Ireneusz 840INDYWIDUALNIEBYDGOSZCZM-5059M 51200:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:28:16.3500:28:42.00+00:12:335:3910,6
641JÓŹWIK Jacek 371PARKRUNBYDGOSZCZM-70+2M 51300:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:28:16.8000:28:31.90+00:12:335:3910,6
642CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof 636SISU TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-30164M 51400:01:152022-11-11 15:00:4700:28:16.9000:29:32.65+00:12:335:3910,6
643SIUDA Bartosz 200BYDGOSZCZM-30165M 51500:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:28:17.7500:28:48.85+00:12:345:3910,6
643WŁODARCZYK Sławomir 546BYDGOSZCZM-40152M 51500:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:28:17.7500:28:54.75+00:12:345:3910,6
645ZMUDZIŃSKA Jagoda 1075TARKOWO DOLNEK-106K 12900:01:122022-11-11 15:00:4400:28:18.5000:29:31.10+00:12:355:3910,6
646PERLAK Maciej 1074TARKOWO DOLNEM-2081M 51700:01:122022-11-11 15:00:4400:28:18.6000:29:31.20+00:12:355:3910,6
647ZUREK Mateusz 253BYDGOSZCZM-30166M 51800:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:28:20.3500:28:50.65+00:12:375:4010,6
648ŻUCHOWSKI Dariusz 163PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-5060M 51900:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:28:22.8500:28:50.00+00:12:395:4010,6
649SAJDAK Marcin 911PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIEBYDGOSZCZM-40153M 52000:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:28:23.5000:28:51.40+00:12:405:4010,6
650CHYLIŃSKA Monika 339-BYDGOSZCZK-4042K 13000:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:28:24.6000:29:22.25+00:12:415:4010,6
651MURAWSKA Mariola 113BYDGOSZCZK-2023K 13100:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:28:24.6500:28:54.45+00:12:415:4010,6
652MAKUSZEWSKI Łukasz 8998KPBOTNAKŁO NAD NOTECIAM-40154M 52100:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:28:25.5500:28:47.90+00:12:425:4110,6
652ANDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz 936CIELEM-30167M 52100:01:172022-11-11 15:00:4900:28:25.5500:29:43.20+00:12:425:4110,6
654ELIJASZ Rafał 1220M-40155M 52300:01:052022-11-11 15:00:3700:28:25.8000:29:31.55+00:12:425:4110,6
655PILEWSKA Marta 124K-3053K 13200:00:592022-11-11 15:00:3100:28:26.3500:29:26.10+00:12:435:4110,6
656SUCHOMSKA Beata 103ŚWIEKATOWOK-4043K 13300:01:062022-11-11 15:00:3800:28:27.3000:29:33.30+00:12:445:4110,5
657SOŚNICKI Bartosz 136GRÓDEKM-30168M 52400:01:052022-11-11 15:00:3700:28:27.6000:29:33.30+00:12:445:4110,5
658WOJTCZAK Arkadiusz 1198BYDGOSZCZM-30169M 52500:01:062022-11-11 15:00:3800:28:28.7000:29:35.20+00:12:455:4110,5
659KOZICKA Magdalena 1197BYDGOSZCZK-2024K 13400:01:062022-11-11 15:00:3800:28:29.2000:29:35.30+00:12:455:4110,5
659KASPRZAK Wojciech 205BYDGOSZCZM-40156M 52600:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:28:29.2000:28:45.20+00:12:455:4110,5
661KASPRZAK Nikola 204BYDGOSZCZK-107K 13500:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:28:29.9000:28:45.70+00:12:465:4110,5
662SIKORSKA Edyta 247BYDGOSZCZK-3054K 13600:00:0000:28:30.0000:28:30.00+00:12:465:4210,5
663KROPIDŁOWSKI Bartosz 167BYDGOSZCZM-40157M 52700:00:562022-11-11 15:00:2800:28:30.1500:29:26.90+00:12:465:4210,5
664PAPIS Piotr 208BYDGOSZCZM-40158M 52800:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:28:31.5000:29:04.05+00:12:485:4210,5
665PARADOWSKA Bogumiła 981BYDGOSZCZK-4044K 13700:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:28:32.0500:29:10.65+00:12:485:4210,5
666BITNER Jan 298BYDGOSZCZM-30170M 52900:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:28:37.6500:28:55.25+00:12:545:4310,5
667KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA Hania 15BIEGAJĄCY_Z_WILKAMINIEMCZK-3055K 13800:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:28:39.1500:28:57.30+00:12:555:4310,5
668ROCHOWIAK Michał 1100BYDGOSZCZM-30171M 53000:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:28:40.5500:29:13.70+00:12:575:4410,5
669POSKROP Jacek 848BYDGOSZCZM-40159M 53100:01:222022-11-11 15:00:5400:28:40.6000:30:03.20+00:12:575:4410,5
670POSKROP Aleksandra 849BYDGOSZCZK-108K 13900:01:222022-11-11 15:00:5400:28:40.8000:30:03.20+00:12:575:4410,5
671MAKSELLON Monika 1064STRONNOK-3056K 14000:00:432022-11-11 15:00:1500:28:43.2000:29:26.70+00:12:595:4410,4
672BICZEL Przemił 1013WARSZAWAM-1040M 53200:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:28:43.6000:29:41.10+00:13:005:4410,4
673FELKNER Alicja 1126CIELEK-109K 14100:01:232022-11-11 15:00:5500:28:46.2000:30:10.00+00:13:025:4510,4
673ŻUBKOWSKI Jakub 818BYDGOSZCZM-2082M 53300:01:072022-11-11 15:00:3900:28:46.2000:29:53.50+00:13:025:4510,4
675JURYS Łukasz 1097BYDGOSZCZM-30172M 53400:01:252022-11-11 15:00:5700:28:46.5500:30:11.55+00:13:035:4510,4
676PROKOPOWICZ Paweł 725OSIELSKOM-40160M 53500:01:192022-11-11 15:00:5100:28:46.7500:30:05.80+00:13:035:4510,4
677SERGOTT Gracjan 452BYDGOSZCZM-2083M 53600:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:28:48.8500:28:50.65+00:13:055:4510,4
678ORZECHOWSKA Gabriela 526ORZECH BIEGABYDGOSZCZK-1010K 14200:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:28:49.0000:29:10.10+00:13:055:4510,4
679ORZECHOWSKI Zbigniew 525ORZECH BIEGABYDGOSZCZM-40161M 53700:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:28:52.5500:29:13.15+00:13:095:4610,4
680BURNICKI Mariusz 688BYDGOSZCZM-5061M 53800:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:28:54.2500:29:26.20+00:13:105:4610,4
681DEMBIŃSKA Katarzyna 940BYDGOSZCZK-2025K 14300:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:28:54.3000:30:04.10+00:13:115:4610,4
682FRANKOWSKA Małgorzata 539BYDGOSZCZK-4045K 14400:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:28:54.8000:29:32.90+00:13:115:4610,4
683WESOŁOWSKA Aleksandra 68BYDGOSZCZK-4046K 14500:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:28:55.1000:29:10.80+00:13:115:4710,4
684KRUCZYŃSKI Łukasz 106M-2084M 53900:00:262022-11-11 14:59:5800:28:55.1500:29:21.85+00:13:115:4710,4
685SYGNECKA Kasia 907NOWA WIEŚ WIELKAK-3057K 14600:01:172022-11-11 15:00:4900:28:55.2000:30:12.90+00:13:115:4710,4
686WESOŁOWSKA Aleksandra 905BYDGOSZCZK-4047K 14700:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:28:56.1000:29:16.05+00:13:125:4710,4
687WÓJCIK Tomasz 183BYDGOSZCZM-5062M 54000:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:28:56.6000:29:46.40+00:13:135:4710,4
688KACZMAREK Angelika 543BYDGOSZCZK-3058K 14800:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:28:57.9000:29:11.95+00:13:145:4710,4
689ISKRA Jacek 368BYDGOSZCZM-40162M 54100:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:28:57.9500:29:11.65+00:13:145:4710,4
690ZAGOŻDŻON Wioleta 353SOLECCY BIEGACZESOLEC KUJAWSKIK-3059K 14900:00:432022-11-11 15:00:1500:28:58.5000:29:42.10+00:13:155:4710,4
691PIJAROWSKA Ilona 888KU BLISKOŚCIBYDGOSZCZK-1011K 15000:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:28:59.2500:29:14.30+00:13:155:4710,4
692NIELEK Piotr 1189TUCHOLANKATUCHOLAM-40163M 54200:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:28:59.7000:29:52.90+00:13:165:4710,4
693KARCZMARCZYK Dorota 519BYDGOSZCZK-3060K 15100:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:29:00.4500:29:46.70+00:13:175:4810,3
694BANDOCH Jacek 704BYDGOSZCZM-30173M 54300:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:29:00.8500:30:10.10+00:13:175:4810,3
695CZARNECKA -PIJAROWSKA Dominika 473KU BLISKOŚCIBYDGOSZCZK-4048K 15200:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:29:04.5000:29:19.90+00:13:215:4810,3
696KILIŃSKA Magdalena 192HELIX POMATIAŻOŁĘDOWOK-3061K 15300:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:29:06.0000:29:40.00+00:13:225:4910,3
697PORĘBA Paweł 376ORANGEMROCZAM-30174M 54400:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:29:06.2500:29:17.50+00:13:225:4910,3
698KRAWCZUK Aleksandra 1175BYDGOSZCZK-3062K 15400:00:262022-11-11 14:59:5800:29:06.5500:29:33.10+00:13:235:4910,3
699SUSZEK Kasia 1142DOBRCZK-3063K 15500:01:162022-11-11 15:00:4800:29:07.4500:30:23.75+00:13:245:4910,3
700PIKULSKA Monika 891BYDGOSZCZK-3064K 15600:01:102022-11-11 15:00:4200:29:09.7000:30:20.65+00:13:265:4910,3
701RUTKA Kasia 921BYDGOSZCZK-2026K 15700:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:29:10.9000:29:35.70+00:13:275:5010,3
702REINKE Kajetan 429BYDGOSZCZM-1041M 54500:00:022022-11-11 14:59:3400:29:11.2500:29:14.15+00:13:275:5010,3
703KAZUBOWSKI Jeremiasz 718KAZUBKI TEAMBIAŁE BŁOTAM-2085M 54600:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:29:11.6500:29:39.90+00:13:285:5010,3
704PAWLEWSKA Joanna 228BYDGOSZCZK-4049K 15800:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:29:19.3000:30:00.55+00:13:365:5110,2
705TOCZKO Jarosław 118BYDGOSZCZM-40164M 54700:01:052022-11-11 15:00:3700:29:21.7000:30:26.90+00:13:385:5210,2
706WÓJCIK Marika 931INOWROCŁAWK-3065K 15900:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:29:22.0500:29:54.30+00:13:385:5210,2
707FELINIAK Ewelina 620BYDGOSZCZK-3066K 16000:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:29:23.7500:30:02.55+00:13:405:5210,2
708GADOMSKA Maria 20RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-70+1K 16100:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:29:23.8000:29:43.90+00:13:405:5210,2
709KOCZOROWSKA Kamila 22KAMKOCBYDGOSZCZK-3067K 16200:01:122022-11-11 15:00:4400:29:27.6500:30:40.60+00:13:445:5310,2
710BŁAŻEK-KOJRO Kasia 171BIAŁE BŁOTAK-3068K 16300:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:29:28.5500:29:57.25+00:13:455:5310,2
710UMIŃSKA Marzena 634BYDGOSZCZK-3068K 16300:00:522022-11-11 15:00:2400:29:28.5500:30:21.05+00:13:455:5310,2
712CHMIELEWSKI Ireneusz 104DOBRCZM-60+20M 54800:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:29:29.7500:29:55.55+00:13:465:5310,2
713POLACKA Jadwiga 1104BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMIWILCZEK-4050K 16500:01:112022-11-11 15:00:4300:29:29.9000:30:41.30+00:13:465:5310,2
714GAWŁOWSKA Kinga 828BYDGOSZCZK-2027K 16600:01:142022-11-11 15:00:4600:29:30.7500:30:44.80+00:13:475:5410,2
715WISNIEWSKA Małgorzata 1160DOBRCZK-4051K 16700:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:29:31.3500:30:15.35+00:13:485:5410,2
716RUTKOWSKA Virginia 664CHMURA COACHINGBYDGOSZCZK-3070K 16800:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:29:37.2500:29:49.10+00:13:535:5510,1
717DORNIAK Krzysztof 31BYDGOSZCZM-40165M 54900:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:29:37.5000:30:20.30+00:13:545:5510,1
718MAJDAN Adam 556ŁUBIANKAM-40166M 55000:01:082022-11-11 15:00:4000:29:37.9000:30:45.95+00:13:545:5510,1
719IGNASIAK Bernadeta 961BYDGOSZCZK-4052K 16900:00:262022-11-11 14:59:5800:29:38.3500:30:04.45+00:13:555:5510,1
720SZAJDA Magdalena 367TRICHICKASBYDGOSZCZK-4053K 17000:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:29:39.2500:30:12.00+00:13:555:5510,1
721SIELSKI Kamil 477WISŁA FORDONBYDGOSZCZM-30175M 55100:01:182022-11-11 15:00:5000:29:39.9000:30:58.55+00:13:565:5510,1
722KULPA Szymon 1135BRONIEWOBRONIEWOM-30176M 55200:01:062022-11-11 15:00:3800:29:42.5000:30:48.50+00:13:595:5610,1
723ŻURAWSKI Marcin 234BYDGOSZCZM-30177M 55300:00:362022-11-11 15:00:0800:29:46.3000:30:23.15+00:14:035:5710,1
724LEWANDOWSKI Marek 1196ROLLTEAMBYDGOSZCZM-40167M 55400:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:29:46.8000:30:10.10+00:14:035:5710,1
725GAWŁOWSKI Kamil 1176ŁÓDŹM-2086M 55500:01:132022-11-11 15:00:4500:29:47.8000:31:01.65+00:14:045:5710,1
726NAWROCKA Joanna 1072BYDGOSZCZK-4054K 17100:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:29:47.9500:30:07.75+00:14:045:5710,1
727KLIMZA Marzena 1038LUBICZ TEAMLUBICZ DOLNYK-4055K 17200:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:29:49.7000:30:32.10+00:14:065:5710,1
728MUDŁO Michał 596BYDGOSZCZM-30178M 55600:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:29:50.7500:30:02.60+00:14:075:5810,1
729WANCZURA Jacek 1216M-40168M 55700:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:29:51.0000:30:26.85+00:14:075:5810,1
730GRZELAK Robert 1023GGBGARDEJAM-5063M 55800:00:562022-11-11 15:00:2800:29:51.8500:30:48.30+00:14:085:5810,1
731GRZELAK Sylwia 1024GARDEJAK-509K 17300:00:562022-11-11 15:00:2800:29:52.1500:30:48.45+00:14:085:5810,0
732MIŚTAK Kamila 942BIAŁE BŁOTAK-2028K 17400:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:29:52.4000:30:41.80+00:14:095:5810,0
733KOTECKI Paweł 939BYDGOSZCZM-2087M 55900:01:172022-11-11 15:00:4900:29:52.7000:31:09.70+00:14:095:5810,0
734DYBIONA Damian 344TRYSZCZYNM-40169M 56000:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:29:57.6500:30:43.80+00:14:145:5910,0
735HORYD Justyna 37BYDGOSZCZK-4056K 17500:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:29:59.2000:30:53.60+00:14:155:5910,0
736DĄBROWSKI Michał 351BYDGOSZCZM-30179M 56100:01:162022-11-11 15:00:4800:29:59.9500:31:16.05+00:14:165:5910,0
736GOTOWICZ Maciej 871BYDGOSZCZM-1042M 56100:00:592022-11-11 15:00:3100:29:59.9500:30:59.80+00:14:165:5910,0
738DUDZIAK Tomasz 705BYDGOSZCZM-40170M 56300:01:072022-11-11 15:00:3900:30:00.3000:31:08.00+00:14:176:0010,0
739ZYGIEL Marcin 349BYDGOSZCZM-30180M 56400:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:30:00.7500:30:40.30+00:14:176:0010,0
740NOWICKA Małgorzata 313BYDGOSZCZK-2029K 17600:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:30:03.2500:31:12.90+00:14:196:0010,0
741LENSER Ewa 759SOLEC KUJAWSKIK-4057K 17700:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:30:04.4000:30:50.05+00:14:216:0010,0
742ZIELIŃSKA Justyna 14KOLOROWE GACIESOLEC KUJAWSKIK-4058K 17800:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:30:04.8000:30:49.50+00:14:216:0010,0
743JAROCHA Michał 747BYDGOSZCZM-30181M 56500:00:552022-11-11 15:00:2700:30:05.6000:31:01.25+00:14:226:0110,0
744POLEWKA Aleksandra 897UKS KOMETA GLIWICEGLIWICEK-2030K 17900:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:30:06.9000:30:17.50+00:14:236:0110,0
745ZAKRZEWSKI Adam 983BIAŁE BŁOTAM-2088M 56600:01:062022-11-11 15:00:3800:30:07.4500:31:14.10+00:14:246:0110,0
746SARNECKI Adrian 1217M-40171M 56700:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:30:08.8000:30:44.70+00:14:256:0110,0
747KRYWALD Michał 712BYDGOSZCZM-30182M 56800:01:032022-11-11 15:00:3500:30:11.3500:31:14.95+00:14:286:029,9
748RASSALSKA-KAUSA Jola 35BYDGOSZCZK-4059K 18000:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:30:12.7000:31:06.70+00:14:296:029,9
749RYBACKA Iwona 989BYDGOSZCZK-4060K 18100:00:502022-11-11 15:00:2200:30:12.9000:31:03.45+00:14:296:029,9
750AUGUSTYNOWICZ Katarzyna 283BYDGOSZCZK-4061K 18200:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:30:17.3000:30:33.20+00:14:346:039,9
751SZYMCZAK Jacek 1219M-5064M 56900:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:30:17.7000:30:50.75+00:14:346:039,9
752WOŹNIACKA Beata 84KOLOROWE GACIESOLEC KUJAWSKIK-5010K 18300:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:30:17.9500:31:03.05+00:14:346:039,9
753SZYMCZAK Barbara 1188BYDGOSZCZK-4062K 18400:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:30:19.4000:30:52.30+00:14:366:039,9
754FURMANIAK Tomasz 1089BYDGOSZCZM-30183M 57000:01:162022-11-11 15:00:4800:30:19.5500:31:35.55+00:14:366:039,9
755TYKWIŃSKA Agnieszka 522BYDGOSZCZK-3071K 18500:00:112022-11-11 14:59:4300:30:21.7500:30:32.90+00:14:386:049,9
756KUK Patryk 670OSTROMECKOM-1043M 57100:01:152022-11-11 15:00:4700:30:21.8000:31:37.25+00:14:386:049,9
757GÓRSKA Paulina 359HARPAGAN RUNNERSNIEMCZK-3072K 18600:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:30:22.6500:31:12.55+00:14:396:049,9
758GÓRSKI Łukasz 357HARPAGAN RUNNERSNIEMCZM-30184M 57200:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:30:22.8000:31:12.55+00:14:396:049,9
759HOŁYŃSKA Katarzyna 730BYDGOSZCZK-4063K 18700:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:30:23.5000:30:43.00+00:14:406:049,9
760JASIŃSKI Kacper 534BRZOZAM-1044M 57300:00:002022-11-11 14:59:3200:30:25.1500:30:26.00+00:14:416:059,9
760WOJCIECHOWSKA Dagmara 967ZIELONKAK-4064K 18800:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:30:25.1500:31:04.90+00:14:416:059,9
762JASIŃSKI Grzegorz 533BRZOZAM-30185M 57400:00:012022-11-11 14:59:3300:30:25.4000:30:26.85+00:14:426:059,9
763STEGNERSKA Agnieszka 846BYDGOSZCZK-4065K 18900:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:30:26.1500:30:48.90+00:14:426:059,9
764PUZYREWSKI Michał 153BYDGOSZCZM-40172M 57500:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:30:32.1500:31:01.95+00:14:486:069,8
765SMOLAREK Szymon 833BTWBYDGOSZCZM-1045M 57600:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:30:32.6500:31:19.50+00:14:496:069,8
766ŚLIWIŃSKA Malwina 948BOGMAR OSTROMECKOOSTROMECKOK-3073K 19000:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:30:32.8500:31:07.85+00:14:496:069,8
767ROSŁOŃSKA Kinga 267BYDGOSZCZK-3074K 19100:01:002022-11-11 15:00:3200:30:33.3000:31:34.05+00:14:506:069,8
768ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gosia 862FORDON BIEGABYDGOSZCZK-3075K 19200:00:122022-11-11 14:59:4400:30:33.6500:30:46.60+00:14:506:069,8
769PROKOPOWICZ Aleksandra 50OSIELSKOK-4066K 19300:01:172022-11-11 15:00:4900:30:33.7500:31:50.80+00:14:506:069,8
770ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr 922BYDGOSZCZM-2089M 57700:01:132022-11-11 15:00:4500:30:36.8000:31:49.80+00:14:536:079,8
771DALKIEWICZ Igor 311BYDGOSZCZM-2090M 57800:01:102022-11-11 15:00:4200:30:38.3500:31:48.60+00:14:556:079,8
772MLICKI Marcin 25BIAŁE BŁOTAM-40173M 57900:01:132022-11-11 15:00:4500:30:38.9500:31:52.35+00:14:556:079,8
773ZYGIEL Paulina 328BYDGOSZCZK-2031K 19400:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:30:39.1000:31:18.65+00:14:556:079,8
774TUCZKOWSKA Joanna 1157BYDGOSZCZK-3076K 19500:00:362022-11-11 15:00:0800:30:39.8500:31:16.65+00:14:566:079,8
775LUZAK Jadwiga 1168BYDGOSZCZK-60+1K 19600:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:30:40.1000:30:54.60+00:14:566:089,8
776PODRALSKA Monika 466BYDGOSZCZK-3077K 19700:01:102022-11-11 15:00:4200:30:40.2500:31:50.25+00:14:566:089,8
777JANULEWICZ Monika 1158BYDGOSZCZK-4067K 19800:00:362022-11-11 15:00:0800:30:41.3000:31:17.50+00:14:586:089,8
777REINKE Olivia 722BYDGOSZCZK-1012K 19800:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:30:41.3000:30:44.50+00:14:586:089,8
779GOCHOWSKI Piotr 962BYDGOSZCZM-40174M 58000:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:30:41.6000:31:30.25+00:14:586:089,8
780WIATROWSKA Ewa 823BYDGOSZCZK-1013K 20000:00:132022-11-11 14:59:4500:30:43.5000:30:56.95+00:15:006:089,8
781BIELUSZEWSKA Mirela 58BYDGOSZCZK-3078K 20100:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:30:43.6500:31:33.40+00:15:006:089,8
782OBRZANOWSKI Bartosz 585ZAMOŚĆM-1046M 58100:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:30:44.4500:31:33.10+00:15:016:089,8
783KACPERSKA Anna 583BIEGACZKI SIŁACZKIBYDGOSZCZK-4068K 20200:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:30:45.7500:31:04.30+00:15:026:099,8
784BARAŃSKA Sylwia 665PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-5011K 20300:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:30:45.9500:31:10.85+00:15:026:099,8
785FIUT Kazimierz 809BYDGOSZCZM-60+21M 58200:01:192022-11-11 15:00:5100:30:46.0000:32:05.95+00:15:026:099,8
786RZEPA Karolina 794BYDGOSZCZK-2032K 20400:01:192022-11-11 15:00:5100:30:46.0500:32:05.75+00:15:026:099,8
787BADOWSKI Krzysztof 805BYDGOSZCZM-60+22M 58300:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:30:46.3000:31:11.40+00:15:036:099,8
787CHOLEWCZYŃSKI Dariusz 816BYDGOSZCZM-Open1M 58300:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:30:46.3000:31:11.10+00:15:036:099,8
789SZULAKOWSKA Patrycja 687TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAMBYDGOSZCZK-4069K 20500:01:052022-11-11 15:00:3700:30:46.9500:31:52.75+00:15:036:099,8
790MIECZKOWSKA-LAPKE Weronika 750ŁOCHOWOK-2033K 20600:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:30:48.1500:31:25.15+00:15:046:099,7
791SZULAKOWSKI Rafał 686TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-40175M 58500:01:052022-11-11 15:00:3700:30:48.4000:31:53.80+00:15:056:099,7
792LAPKE Michał 751ŁOCHOWOM-30186M 58600:00:362022-11-11 15:00:0800:30:48.6000:31:25.15+00:15:056:099,7
793GĄSIOROWSKA Barbara 430BYDGOSZCZK-3079K 20700:00:142022-11-11 14:59:4600:30:49.7500:31:04.00+00:15:066:099,7
794RYMER Jarosław 870BORÓWNOM-1047M 58700:01:212022-11-11 15:00:5300:30:49.9000:32:10.90+00:15:066:099,7
795FELKNER Sylwia 1127CIELEK-4070K 20800:01:122022-11-11 15:00:4400:30:50.2000:32:02.75+00:15:066:109,7
796GOTOWICZ Joanna 898BYDGOSZCZK-2034K 20900:00:592022-11-11 15:00:3100:30:50.9000:31:50.35+00:15:076:109,7
797KUK Piotr 569KABEL TEAMOSTROMECKOM-40176M 58800:01:152022-11-11 15:00:4700:30:51.2500:32:06.55+00:15:076:109,7
798GOTOWICZ Kacper 896BYDGOSZCZM-2091M 58900:00:582022-11-11 15:00:3000:30:51.9000:31:50.65+00:15:086:109,7
799KWASIGROCH Wiktor 1149BYDGOSZCZM-2092M 59000:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:30:52.2500:31:29.60+00:15:086:109,7
800WICHTOWSKA Ewa 644SWEETVET TEAMOSTROMECKOK-3080K 21000:01:132022-11-11 15:00:4500:30:52.7000:32:06.25+00:15:096:109,7
801WICHTOWSKI Radosław 645SWEETVET TEAMOSTROMECKOM-30187M 59100:01:132022-11-11 15:00:4500:30:52.8500:32:06.45+00:15:096:109,7
802BĄKOWSKI Dawid 600MOCHLEM-40177M 59200:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:30:54.0500:31:43.90+00:15:106:109,7
803MAŁKIŃSKA-BIĘGA Dorota 603MOCHLEK-3081K 21100:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:30:54.2000:31:43.65+00:15:106:109,7
804KŁOSOWSKA-BUTOR Beata 432BYDGOSZCZK-5012K 21200:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:30:54.5500:31:10.05+00:15:116:109,7
805RZEPCZYNSKI Tomasz 332POLONIA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-40178M 59300:00:262022-11-11 14:59:5800:30:54.7500:31:21.25+00:15:116:109,7
806FYDRYCH Dagmara 852BYDGOSZCZK-2035K 21300:01:142022-11-11 15:00:4600:30:57.0500:32:11.40+00:15:136:119,7
807GRUZDOWSKI Jakub 878ELBLĄGM-2093M 59400:01:142022-11-11 15:00:4600:30:57.2500:32:11.50+00:15:136:119,7
808MAZANOWSKA Ewa 1025BYDGOSZCZK-4071K 21400:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:30:57.3500:31:52.25+00:15:146:119,7
809STANECKI Janusz 612BYLE DO METYPRZYŁĘKIM-30188M 59500:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:30:58.1000:31:42.55+00:15:146:119,7
810KUKLIŃSKI Rafał 299BYDGOSZCZM-40179M 59600:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:30:58.6000:31:52.10+00:15:156:119,7
811OWCZARSKI Krzysztof 873BYDGOSZCZM-30189M 59700:00:382022-11-11 15:00:1000:30:59.0500:31:37.10+00:15:156:119,7
812JANKOWSKI Tomasz Michał 235RUN DELFINBYDGOSZCZM-5065M 59800:00:512022-11-11 15:00:2300:30:59.8500:31:51.10+00:15:166:119,7
813WIATROWSKA Katarzyna 822BYDGOSZCZK-3082K 21500:00:0000:31:00.2000:31:00.20+00:15:166:129,7
814MOSUR-GALICKA Angelina 19AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUKOBYLARNIAK-5013K 21600:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:31:00.3000:31:46.95+00:15:176:129,7
815LUTOWSKI Wojciech 435BYDGOSZCZM-30190M 59900:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:31:01.2000:31:33.00+00:15:176:129,7
816LUTOWSKI Filip 436BYDGOSZCZM-1048M 60000:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:31:01.7000:31:33.40+00:15:186:129,7
817WYPYCH Zuzanna 763BIOTECHBYDGOSZCZK-2036K 21700:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:31:05.5500:31:43.45+00:15:226:139,7
818DUDA Anna 139RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-3083K 21800:01:082022-11-11 15:00:4000:31:05.7500:32:14.25+00:15:226:139,7
819BOROWIEC Adrianna 1159BYDGOSZCZK-2037K 21900:01:032022-11-11 15:00:3500:31:08.5000:32:11.70+00:15:256:139,6
820KRASINSKAKOBUS Agata 500BYDGOSZCZK-4072K 22000:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:31:08.7000:32:03.60+00:15:256:139,6
821KOBUS Arkadiusz 496BYDGOSZCZM-40180M 60100:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:31:09.1500:32:03.85+00:15:256:139,6
822WŁAŚNIAK Sylwia 329TRYSZCZYNK-4073K 22100:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:31:09.4500:31:55.80+00:15:266:139,6
823GŁĘBOCKA Agnieszka 43BIAŁE BŁOTAK-4074K 22200:01:102022-11-11 15:00:4200:31:10.6000:32:21.15+00:15:276:149,6
824QUAAS Mateusz 1174BYDGOSZCZM-1049M 60200:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:31:13.6500:31:55.70+00:15:306:149,6
825QUAAS Łukasz 159BYDGOSZCZM-40181M 60300:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:31:15.3500:31:57.70+00:15:326:159,6
826BRZÓSKA Kacper 135BYDGOSZCZM-40182M 60400:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:31:16.3500:31:44.35+00:15:336:159,6
827WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek 657BYDGOSZCZM-40183M 60500:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:31:16.6500:31:54.15+00:15:336:159,6
828CICHULSKA-QUAAS Izabela 157BYDGOSZCZK-4075K 22300:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:31:17.5500:31:59.85+00:15:346:159,6
829TAFLIŃSKI Michał 933BYDGOSZCZM-30191M 60600:00:522022-11-11 15:00:2400:31:18.9500:32:11.10+00:15:356:159,6
830MICHNIEWICZ Małgorzata 415BYDGOSZCZK-4076K 22400:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:31:20.2500:31:46.05+00:15:366:169,6
831PIERZCHALSKA Kasia 202BYDGOSZCZK-4077K 22500:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:31:20.6000:31:37.35+00:15:376:169,6
832PRZYBYSZEWSKI Marcin 211OSIELSKOM-40184M 60700:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:31:20.6500:31:43.60+00:15:376:169,6
833STEFAŃSKA Joanna 941K-2038K 22600:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:31:21.4000:32:10.60+00:15:386:169,6
834RYDELSKA Kinga 293BYDGOSZCZK-5014K 22700:00:362022-11-11 15:00:0800:31:21.9000:31:58.80+00:15:386:169,6
835ŁUCZKOWSKA Sylwia 1114BYDGOSZCZK-3084K 22800:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:31:22.2000:31:50.65+00:15:386:169,6
836ŚWIETLIK Dawid 631BYDGOSZCZM-30192M 60800:00:522022-11-11 15:00:2400:31:22.5000:32:14.85+00:15:396:169,6
837ZAREMBA WANCZURA Joanna 1215K-4078K 22900:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:31:23.8000:31:59.05+00:15:406:169,6
838RÓŻYCKA Anna 1118BYDGOSZCZK-3085K 23000:01:052022-11-11 15:00:3700:31:23.8500:32:28.95+00:15:406:169,6
839MATEJA Anna 406BYDGOSZCZK-3086K 23100:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:31:24.7500:32:22.00+00:15:416:169,6
840ZBIRANEK Beata 575BIEGACZKI SIŁACZKIBYDGOSZCZK-4079K 23200:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:31:25.7500:31:45.95+00:15:426:179,5
841OBRZANOWSKI Maciej 574ZAMOŚĆM-5066M 60900:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:31:25.8000:32:14.10+00:15:426:179,5
842KOTECKI Marcin 418GANG KOCURABYDGOSZCZM-40185M 61000:01:032022-11-11 15:00:3500:31:28.1000:32:31.75+00:15:446:179,5
843TUSZYŃSKA Anna 229BYDGOSZCZK-2039K 23300:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:31:29.1000:31:47.00+00:15:456:179,5
844BERNATAJTYS Daniel 70LOTTO BYDGOSTIAOSIELSKOM-40186M 61100:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:31:29.2000:32:01.25+00:15:456:179,5
845BERNATAJTYS Ignacy 76LOTTO BYDGOSTIAOSIELSKOM-1050M 61200:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:31:29.6500:32:01.55+00:15:466:179,5
846SZKOPIAK Marcin 273BYDGOSZCZM-40187M 61300:00:182022-11-11 14:59:5000:31:32.8000:31:51.00+00:15:496:189,5
847SURMACZ Natalia 213BYDGOSZCZK-1014K 23400:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:31:34.5000:32:23.80+00:15:516:189,5
848JAWORSKI Marek 855STOWARZYSZENIE DZIĘKI WAMBYDGOSZCZM-1051M 61400:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:31:36.7500:32:05.60+00:15:536:199,5
849KARSKI Hubert 144BYDGOSZCZM-70+3M 61500:01:032022-11-11 15:00:3500:31:36.8000:32:40.70+00:15:536:199,5
850KARSKI Przemysław 149BYDGOSZCZM-30193M 61600:01:032022-11-11 15:00:3500:31:37.4000:32:40.50+00:15:546:199,5
851CZAJKA Michał 650ŚWIECIEM-2094M 61700:01:062022-11-11 15:00:3800:31:37.5000:32:44.10+00:15:546:199,5
852JANIC Joanna 147BYDGOSZCZK-4080K 23500:01:022022-11-11 15:00:3400:31:38.4500:32:40.80+00:15:556:199,5
853KWIATKOWSKI Piotr 685BYDGOSZCZM-30194M 61800:00:512022-11-11 15:00:2300:31:38.7500:32:30.15+00:15:556:199,5
854JAWORSKA Michalina 856STOWARZYSZENIE DZIĘKI WAMBYDGOSZCZK-1015K 23600:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:31:38.8500:32:08.95+00:15:556:199,5
855GUZIKOWSKI Mateusz 713BYDGOSZCZM-2095M 61900:00:502022-11-11 15:00:2200:31:39.1000:32:30.05+00:15:556:199,5
856SZCZESIK Damian 529BYDGOSZCZM-40188M 62000:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:31:42.3500:32:29.85+00:15:596:209,5
857GATNER Adam Marek 709LUKS' "SEROCK"SEROCKM-60+23M 62100:00:432022-11-11 15:00:1500:31:44.8500:32:28.00+00:16:016:209,5
858ALEKSANDER Alicja 1033BYDGOSZCZK-2040K 23700:01:022022-11-11 15:00:3400:31:46.7000:32:49.60+00:16:036:219,4
859KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra 788BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMINIWYK-4081K 23800:01:112022-11-11 15:00:4300:31:48.5500:32:59.95+00:16:056:219,4
860PAPROCKI Rafał 47BYDGOSZCZM-40189M 62200:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:31:52.7500:32:23.05+00:16:096:229,4
861BORZYSZKOWSKI Grzegorz 221STARY FORDONBYDGOSZCZM-40190M 62300:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:31:53.0000:32:08.60+00:16:096:229,4
862WAŚNIEWSKA Ewa 914TORUŃK-3087K 23900:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:31:53.3500:32:23.15+00:16:106:229,4
863KAMIŃSKA Monika 191BYDGOSZCZK-3088K 24000:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:31:54.5000:33:04.40+00:16:116:229,4
864GAPINSKA Dorota 209BYDGOSZCZK-3089K 24100:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:31:56.3000:32:44.60+00:16:136:239,4
865WIERZBOWSKI Max 945SOLEC KUJAWSKIM-1052M 62400:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:31:56.4500:32:32.30+00:16:136:239,4
866PIONTEK Elżbieta 544BYDGOSZCZK-60+2K 24200:01:122022-11-11 15:00:4400:31:56.6500:33:09.05+00:16:136:239,4
867ROSZAK Kinga 944BYDGOSZCZK-1016K 24300:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:31:57.4000:32:32.50+00:16:146:239,4
868NIEMIEC Karolina 590DLA WIKTORKABYDGOSZCZK-4082K 24400:00:562022-11-11 15:00:2800:31:57.4500:32:53.45+00:16:146:239,4
869BYCZKOWSKI Zenon 903MUROWANIECM-5067M 62500:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:31:59.9500:32:57.00+00:16:166:239,4
870MAŁAS Marcin 255BYDGOSZCZM-30195M 62600:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:32:00.5000:32:35.90+00:16:176:249,4
871LIWOCH Grzegorz 142OSIELSKOM-5068M 62700:00:552022-11-11 15:00:2700:32:01.2500:32:56.90+00:16:176:249,4
872KOSIOROWSKI Przemysław 65BYDGOSZCZM-40191M 62800:01:042022-11-11 15:00:3600:32:01.4500:33:05.45+00:16:186:249,4
873WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof 302TRISPACE/TREKBYDGOSZCZM-5069M 62900:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:32:03.2000:32:42.80+00:16:196:249,4
874WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna 301BYDGOSZCZK-5015K 24500:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:32:03.4000:32:42.75+00:16:206:249,4
875KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz 75DOBRCZM-30196M 63000:01:202022-11-11 15:00:5200:32:07.7000:33:27.85+00:16:246:259,3
876PRZERACKI Mirosław 337PGB SPORTOWA PACZKABYDGOSZCZM-5070M 63100:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:32:16.0500:32:58.35+00:16:326:279,3
877KAZUBOWSKI Michał 1166KAZUBKI TEAMBIAŁE BŁOTAM-2096M 63200:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:32:16.6000:32:44.95+00:16:336:279,3
877WOŹNIAK Bartłomiej 952BYDGOSZCZM-40192M 63200:01:212022-11-11 15:00:5300:32:16.6000:33:37.65+00:16:336:279,3
879KWASIGROCH Aleksandra 1207BYDGOSZCZK-4083K 24600:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:32:17.2500:32:39.70+00:16:336:279,3
880KAJA Michalina 1179BYDGOSZCZK-1017K 24700:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:32:19.5500:32:44.90+00:16:366:279,3
881MILARSKA Patrycja 1065BYDGOSZCZK-3090K 24800:00:432022-11-11 15:00:1500:32:21.2000:33:04.60+00:16:376:289,3
882CIOSEK Patryk 960JASTRZĘBIEM-2097M 63400:01:062022-11-11 15:00:3800:32:25.0500:33:31.25+00:16:416:299,3
883BŁOCH Katarzyna 630BYDGOSZCZK-3091K 24900:01:072022-11-11 15:00:3900:32:25.2000:33:32.20+00:16:416:299,3
884WIŚNIEWSKI Tadeusz 680NIEZESZONYTRZEBIEŁUCHM-60+24M 63500:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:32:26.2500:32:48.25+00:16:426:299,2
885SŁODKI Sebastian 642SWEETVET TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-40193M 63600:01:142022-11-11 15:00:4600:32:27.5000:33:42.40+00:16:446:299,2
886DĄBROWSKA Milena 1087DA MARTYRIAGDAŃSKK-2041K 25000:01:112022-11-11 15:00:4300:32:27.8500:33:39.45+00:16:446:299,2
887KOWALEWSKI Blazej 1093KOZIELECM-1053M 63700:00:0000:32:30.0000:32:30.00+00:16:466:309,2
887KOWALEWSKI Mariusz 1092KOZIELECM-30197M 63700:00:0000:32:30.0000:32:30.00+00:16:466:309,2
889WRZOCHALSKI Jakub 837SZCZYTNOM-2098M 63900:01:022022-11-11 15:00:3400:32:30.2500:33:32.45+00:16:466:309,2
890BOŃCZYK Damian 988BYDGOSZCZM-40194M 64000:00:0000:32:30.7000:32:30.70+00:16:476:309,2
891KONOPIŃSKA Agnieszka 1010BYDGOSZCZK-4084K 25100:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:32:38.1000:33:05.45+00:16:546:319,2
892POLEK Krystyna 1125BYDGOSZCZK-4085K 25200:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:32:38.5000:33:05.55+00:16:556:319,2
893POLIWODZIŃSKA Agnieszka 476WISŁA FORDONBYDGOSZCZK-4086K 25300:01:172022-11-11 15:00:4900:32:39.4000:33:56.90+00:16:566:319,2
894LUTKOWSKA Katarzyna 982BYDGOSZCZK-4087K 25400:00:352022-11-11 15:00:0700:32:43.0500:33:18.35+00:16:596:329,2
895STABRYŁA Agnieszka 842BYDGOSZCZK-3092K 25500:00:512022-11-11 15:00:2300:32:44.9000:33:36.55+00:17:016:329,2
896CZEKALSKI Patryk 479BYDGOSZCZM-30198M 64100:01:182022-11-11 15:00:5000:32:45.0000:34:03.70+00:17:016:339,2
897MAZELA Monika 699PRUSZCZK-4088K 25600:00:512022-11-11 15:00:2300:32:45.1000:33:36.60+00:17:016:339,2
898STABRYŁA Łukasz 841BYDGOSZCZM-30199M 64200:00:512022-11-11 15:00:2300:32:45.5000:33:37.05+00:17:026:339,2
899BUTOWSKI Michał 287BYDGOSZCZM-40195M 64300:00:582022-11-11 15:00:3000:32:50.2000:33:48.65+00:17:066:349,1
900JEDRZEJCZYK Jacek 901BYDGOSZCZM-5071M 64400:01:102022-11-11 15:00:4200:32:50.4000:34:00.85+00:17:076:349,1
901WIOSNA Tomasz 266KLUB MAZDASPEEDBYDGOSZCZM-30200M 64500:01:172022-11-11 15:00:4900:32:51.1500:34:08.85+00:17:076:349,1
902REZMER Kamil 356BYDGOSZCZM-2099M 64600:00:592022-11-11 15:00:3100:32:51.2000:33:50.20+00:17:076:349,1
903STOŻEK Michał 503BYDGOSZCZM-40196M 64700:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:32:51.8000:33:37.65+00:17:086:349,1
904PRIETZ Agata 342BYDGOSZCZK-4089K 25700:01:022022-11-11 15:00:3400:32:51.9000:33:54.15+00:17:086:349,1
905ZAWADZKA Monika 343SICIENKOK-3093K 25800:01:022022-11-11 15:00:3400:32:52.1000:33:54.25+00:17:086:349,1
906GRZESZCZUK Filip 323BYDGOSZCZM-1054M 64800:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:32:52.1500:34:01.20+00:17:086:349,1
907GRZESZCZUK Zuzanna 326BYDGOSZCZK-1018K 25900:01:082022-11-11 15:00:4000:32:52.4000:34:01.30+00:17:096:349,1
908GRZESZCZUK Karol 319BYDGOSZCZM-40197M 64900:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:32:52.5000:34:01.60+00:17:096:349,1
909TOKARSKA Alicja 401VEGE RUNNERSBYDGOSZCZK-4090K 26000:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:32:53.4000:33:39.05+00:17:106:349,1
910WAWRZYNIAK Sandra 469BYDGOSZCZ NA STARTBYDGOSZCZK-3094K 26100:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:32:54.0000:33:48.40+00:17:106:349,1
911LEWANDOWSKA Renata 1195ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-4091K 26200:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:32:54.6500:33:17.80+00:17:116:349,1
912PIĄTEK Andrzej 493BYDGOSZCZM-70+4M 65000:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:32:55.6500:33:26.15+00:17:126:359,1
913SENSKA Magdalena 117BYDGOSZCZK-4092K 26300:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:32:56.6500:33:28.30+00:17:136:359,1
914TWARDOWSKI Krzysztof 346BYDGOSZCZM-20100M 65100:00:212022-11-11 14:59:5300:32:57.2000:33:18.60+00:17:136:359,1
915DELIK Mikołaj 1017SH HORYZONTSOLEC KUJAWSKIM-20101M 65200:01:012022-11-11 15:00:3300:32:57.4000:33:59.30+00:17:146:359,1
915WYSOCKA Kiara 1018SH HORYZONTOSIELSKOK-2042K 26400:01:012022-11-11 15:00:3300:32:57.4000:33:59.05+00:17:146:359,1
915MARJAŃSKA Agata 1019SH HORYZONTBYDGOSZCZK-1019K 26400:01:012022-11-11 15:00:3300:32:57.4000:33:59.05+00:17:146:359,1
918ERDMANN Agnieszka 996REDAK-4093K 26600:00:562022-11-11 15:00:2800:32:58.7500:33:55.20+00:17:156:359,1
919ŚLIWA Katarzyna 646SWEETVET TEAMBYDGOSZCZK-3095K 26700:01:152022-11-11 15:00:4700:32:59.0500:34:14.20+00:17:156:359,1
920DRAFC Mariola 1136REDAK-4094K 26800:00:562022-11-11 15:00:2800:32:59.3500:33:55.80+00:17:166:359,1
921KUK Sylwia 568OSTROMECKOK-4095K 26900:01:142022-11-11 15:00:4600:33:00.5000:34:15.40+00:17:176:369,1
922KOWALEWSKA Monika 1094CHOJNICEK-4096K 27000:00:422022-11-11 15:00:1400:33:01.6000:33:43.70+00:17:186:369,1
923CISEWSKI Mateusz 1047BYDGOSZCZM-30201M 65300:01:052022-11-11 15:00:3700:33:04.8500:34:10.25+00:17:216:369,1
924CIECHANOWSKI Arkadiusz 410WARSZAWAM-40198M 65400:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:33:05.9500:33:50.00+00:17:226:379,1
925RUJNER Klara 693BYDGOSZCZK-5016K 27100:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:33:07.0000:33:40.10+00:17:236:379,1
926GOTOWICZ Mariusz 222BYDGOSZCZM-60+25M 65500:01:002022-11-11 15:00:3200:33:10.7500:34:10.90+00:17:276:389,0
927MIELCAREK Małgorza 895BYDGOSZCZK-4097K 27200:00:592022-11-11 15:00:3100:33:11.5000:34:11.00+00:17:286:389,0
928CACAŁOWSKA Paulina 587BYDGOSZCZK-2043K 27300:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:33:12.9500:33:59.10+00:17:296:389,0
929CZYŻNIKOWSKA Anna 510BYDGOSZCZK-4098K 27400:01:012022-11-11 15:00:3300:33:13.8000:34:15.50+00:17:306:389,0
930BINDER Sebastian 372ORANGEBYDGOSZCZM-30202M 65600:00:232022-11-11 14:59:5500:33:15.4000:33:39.25+00:17:326:399,0
931KUBERSKA Roma 616BYDGOSZCZK-4099K 27500:01:032022-11-11 15:00:3500:33:16.5000:34:19.90+00:17:336:399,0
932SCHMIDT Sebastian 169BB ACTIVE TEAMBIAŁE BŁOTAM-1055M 65700:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:33:17.2000:33:46.40+00:17:336:399,0
933KOZAK Adam 1021BB ACTIVE TEAMBIAŁE BŁOTAM-1056M 65800:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:33:17.7000:33:47.80+00:17:346:399,0
934SIEG Małgorzata 885BB ACTIVE TEAMBIAŁE BŁOTAK-3096K 27600:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:33:18.5500:33:48.25+00:17:356:399,0
935JAKUBOWSKA Karina 1085BYDGOSZCZK-3097K 27700:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:33:18.7500:34:16.00+00:17:356:399,0
936KŁONOWSKI Kacper 409BYDGOSZCZM-20102M 65900:01:092022-11-11 15:00:4100:33:19.9500:34:29.25+00:17:366:399,0
937BRZEZIŃSKA Sylwia 275BYDGOSZCZK-3098K 27800:01:052022-11-11 15:00:3700:33:22.5000:34:27.55+00:17:396:409,0
938MUSIAŁA Adam 393BYDGOSZCZM-40199M 66000:01:002022-11-11 15:00:3200:33:24.3000:34:24.70+00:17:416:409,0
939BONIN Karolina 910BYDGOSZCZK-3099K 27900:01:022022-11-11 15:00:3400:33:24.5000:34:27.30+00:17:416:409,0
940OSUCH Małgorzata 1147BYDGOSZCZK-30100K 28000:00:102022-11-11 14:59:4200:33:25.1000:33:35.10+00:17:416:419,0
941JOCHIM Łukasz 1141BYDGOSZCZM-30203M 66100:01:162022-11-11 15:00:4800:33:30.5500:34:46.85+00:17:476:429,0
942TOMCZAK Marzena 986STRZELEWOK-30101K 28100:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:33:30.7500:34:15.75+00:17:476:429,0
943TOMCZAK Wojciech 987STRZELEWOM-1057M 66200:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:33:31.2000:34:16.10+00:17:476:429,0
944GRZYBCZYŃSKA Monika 803BYDGOSZCZK-30102K 28200:01:202022-11-11 15:00:5200:33:34.5000:34:55.00+00:17:516:428,9
945KRÓL Wiesław 812BYDGOSZCZM-5072M 66300:01:202022-11-11 15:00:5200:33:34.6000:34:55.30+00:17:516:428,9
946WESOŁOWSKI Paweł 548BYDGOSZCZM-40200M 66400:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:33:35.2500:33:51.65+00:17:516:438,9
947BORKOWSKA Ewelina 237BYDGOSZCZK-2044K 28300:00:362022-11-11 15:00:0800:33:36.1000:34:12.45+00:17:526:438,9
948DAMBECKI Mateusz 265BYDGOSZCZM-1058M 66500:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:33:42.6500:34:36.75+00:17:596:448,9
949CHNURZYŃSKA Ewa 797BYDGOSZCZK-Open1K 28400:00:592022-11-11 15:00:3100:33:43.2500:34:42.65+00:17:596:448,9
950ROSIŃSKA Paulina 715SZUBINK-2045K 28500:00:512022-11-11 15:00:2300:33:43.5000:34:35.05+00:18:006:448,9
951MARCHLEWSKA Amelia 720BYDGOSZCZK-1020K 28600:00:222022-11-11 14:59:5400:33:44.7500:34:07.10+00:18:016:448,9
952ŻUCHELKOWSKA Agata 143MAMA ADAMA TEAMBYDGOSZCZK-30103K 28700:01:132022-11-11 15:00:4500:33:45.0500:34:58.60+00:18:016:458,9
953KRYSIŃSKA Kamila 1162BYDGOSZCZK-40100K 28800:01:012022-11-11 15:00:3300:33:45.1000:34:46.10+00:18:016:458,9
954KWASIGROCH Daria 1050BYDGOSZCZK-2046K 28900:00:362022-11-11 15:00:0800:33:55.2500:34:31.90+00:18:116:478,8
955ŁUSZCZYNA Karolina 116BYDGOSZCZK-2047K 29000:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:33:56.7000:34:26.10+00:18:136:478,8
956GOŹDZIK Tomasz 111UKS KOPERNIK BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-30204M 66600:00:292022-11-11 15:00:0100:33:56.8500:34:26.15+00:18:136:478,8
957KOZIOŁ Magdalena 250FIT FORMA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-30104K 29100:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:33:58.4500:34:39.85+00:18:156:478,8
958ZMITROWICZ Hanna 671FIT FORMA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-30105K 29200:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:33:58.8500:34:39.95+00:18:156:478,8
959FELSKA Katarzyna 240BYDGOSZCZK-30106K 29300:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:33:59.1500:34:39.80+00:18:156:478,8
960DEMBOWSKA Marta 866BYDGOSZCZK-2048K 29400:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:34:02.4000:34:49.45+00:18:196:488,8
961REINKE Joanna 723BYDGOSZCZK-40101K 29500:00:032022-11-11 14:59:3500:34:03.0000:34:06.70+00:18:196:488,8
962TRACKA Monika 947BYDGOSZCZK-30107K 29600:01:062022-11-11 15:00:3800:34:06.7500:35:12.95+00:18:236:498,8
963OSTROWSKA Renata 338BĘDZITOWOK-40102K 29700:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:34:10.8000:34:44.40+00:18:276:508,8
964TEWS Marzena 835BYDGOSZCZK-40103K 29800:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:34:12.1500:34:44.40+00:18:286:508,8
965MIKOŁAJEWSKA Dominika 557WISŁA FORDONSZUBINK-2049K 29900:01:172022-11-11 15:00:4900:34:14.0000:35:31.80+00:18:306:508,8
966GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia 1082BYDGOSZCZK-30108K 30000:00:362022-11-11 15:00:0800:34:15.0500:34:51.20+00:18:316:518,8
967MAJEWSKI Daniel 1120BYDGOSZCZM-20103M 66700:01:062022-11-11 15:00:3800:34:24.1500:35:30.65+00:18:406:528,7
968LENC Janusz 455TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-60+26M 66800:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:34:24.5000:34:59.20+00:18:416:528,7
969MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART Aneta 1061DĘBY OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-60+3K 30100:01:162022-11-11 15:00:4800:34:26.5000:35:43.20+00:18:436:538,7
970SĘDZIK Joanna 1012WARSZAWAK-40104K 30200:00:582022-11-11 15:00:3000:34:42.4000:35:40.50+00:18:596:568,6
971BICZEL Dobrochna 1014WARSZAWAK-1021K 30300:00:582022-11-11 15:00:3000:34:42.5500:35:40.70+00:18:596:568,6
972LEWANDOWSKI Jacek 1028AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUNIEMCZM-40201M 66900:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:34:48.7000:35:35.95+00:19:056:578,6
973MISUN Mariola 151AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUZIELONKAK-60+4K 30400:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:34:48.9500:35:35.95+00:19:056:578,6
974DRZEWIECKI Rafał 626AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUNIEMCZM-40202M 67000:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:34:51.7000:35:35.90+00:19:086:588,6
975SNOPEK Edyta 219BYDGOSZCZK-30109K 30500:00:192022-11-11 14:59:5100:34:53.9500:35:13.35+00:19:106:588,6
976OSIŃSKI Dominik 867OSIEKM-30205M 67100:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:35:01.7500:35:48.45+00:19:187:008,6
977WILMA Patrycja 295BYDGOSZCZK-30110K 30600:00:592022-11-11 15:00:3100:35:02.3500:36:01.85+00:19:197:008,6
978DEMBOWSKI Łukasz 865BYDGOSZCZM-20104M 67200:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:35:04.7000:35:52.10+00:19:217:008,6
979DANIELEK Adam 521BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ!BYDGOSZCZM-40203M 67300:01:012022-11-11 15:00:3300:35:08.7500:36:10.05+00:19:257:018,5
980ZALEWSKI Łukasz 1105BYDGOSZCZM-40204M 67400:00:542022-11-11 15:00:2600:35:10.2500:36:04.35+00:19:267:028,5
981ZALEWSKI Franciszek 1106BYDGOSZCZM-1059M 67500:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:35:10.5500:36:04.45+00:19:277:028,5
982NIEDZIELSKI Tomasz 1083ŁOCHOWICEM-5073M 67600:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:35:11.5500:35:48.85+00:19:287:028,5
983NIEDZIELSKA Małgorzata 773ŁOCHOWICEK-5017K 30700:00:362022-11-11 15:00:0800:35:11.7500:35:48.60+00:19:287:028,5
984ANDRYSZCZYK Olga 1129BYDGOSZCZK-40105K 30800:00:432022-11-11 15:00:1500:35:17.0000:36:00.35+00:19:337:038,5
985KNUT Leszek 625OSÓWIECM-40205M 67700:01:192022-11-11 15:00:5100:35:19.4500:36:39.05+00:19:367:038,5
986ŻELAZKO Anna 875BYDGOSZCZK-30111K 30900:01:242022-11-11 15:00:5600:35:19.6000:36:43.80+00:19:367:038,5
987KOSNOWICZ Maksymilian 1201BYDGOSZCZM-1060M 67800:00:092022-11-11 14:59:4100:35:19.6500:35:29.55+00:19:367:038,5
988NOWACKA Katarzyna 874BYDGOSZCZK-30112K 31000:01:242022-11-11 15:00:5600:35:19.8000:36:44.10+00:19:367:038,5
989GOŁATTA Tomasz 189BYDGOSKI KLUB TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "GRYF"BYDGOSZCZM-40206M 67900:01:192022-11-11 15:00:5100:35:19.9000:36:38.90+00:19:367:038,5
990PALACZ Wioletta 577POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLABYDGOSZCZK-40106K 31100:00:172022-11-11 14:59:4900:35:21.8000:35:38.90+00:19:387:048,5
991PALACZ Dawid 579BYDGOSZCZM-1061M 68000:00:162022-11-11 14:59:4800:35:21.9000:35:38.60+00:19:387:048,5
992MUCHA Izabela 421BYDGOSZCZK-30113K 31200:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:35:23.4500:35:57.45+00:19:407:048,5
993PIĘKNA Monika 738BYDGOSZCZK-40107K 31300:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:35:24.3500:36:18.00+00:19:417:048,5
994MYSZKOWSKA Monika 796BYDGOSZCZK-5018K 31400:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:35:30.2000:35:56.15+00:19:467:068,5
995RUDNIKOWSKI Andrzej 109BYDGOSZCZM-5074M 68100:00:412022-11-11 15:00:1300:35:32.6000:36:14.35+00:19:497:068,4
996MALCZEWSKA Mirka 451FORDONRUNNERSBYDGOSZCZK-60+5K 31500:01:002022-11-11 15:00:3200:35:32.7500:36:33.30+00:19:497:068,4
997BOSIACKI Mateusz 1086BYDGOSZCZM-20105M 68200:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:35:36.8500:36:34.25+00:19:537:078,4
998KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata 1015BYDGOSZCZK-60+6K 31600:01:162022-11-11 15:00:4800:35:38.8000:36:55.70+00:19:557:078,4
999KWIATKOWSKI Roman 1016BYDGOSZCZM-60+27M 68300:01:172022-11-11 15:00:4900:35:39.2000:36:56.25+00:19:557:078,4
1000MIKOŁAJCZAK Aleksandra 1121SOLEC KUJAWSKIK-40108K 31700:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:35:41.3500:36:26.40+00:19:587:088,4
1001KUCHARCZYK Jola 949BOGMAR OSTROMECKOOSTROMECKOK-40109K 31800:00:342022-11-11 15:00:0600:35:41.4000:36:16.20+00:19:587:088,4
1002LEWANDOWSKI Robert 120FUNDACJA SZTUKA WYBORUBYDGOSZCZM-5075M 68400:01:042022-11-11 15:00:3600:35:47.1500:36:51.25+00:20:037:098,4
1003KOCZWARA-SAJDAK Katarzyna 912BYDGOSZCZK-30114K 31900:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:35:50.3500:36:17.90+00:20:077:108,4
1004SMOLEŃ Aleksandra 836BTWBYDGOSZCZK-1022K 32000:00:472022-11-11 15:00:1900:35:50.8000:36:38.65+00:20:077:108,4
1005GROCHALA Michał 17BYDGOSZCZM-30206M 68500:00:392022-11-11 15:00:1100:35:51.7000:36:30.80+00:20:087:108,4
1006WILANDT Natalia 241BYDGOSZCZK-30115K 32100:01:002022-11-11 15:00:3200:35:51.7500:36:52.40+00:20:087:108,4
1007GRABOWSKA Marlena 742BYDGOSZCZK-40110K 32200:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:35:53.8000:36:09.50+00:20:107:108,4
1008ROMIANOWSKA Agnieszka 743BYDGOSZCZK-40111K 32300:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:35:54.1500:36:09.95+00:20:107:108,4
1009LEWANDOWSKA Izabela 741BYDGOSZCZK-30116K 32400:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:35:54.2500:36:09.75+00:20:107:108,4
1010OLSTOWSKA Maja 844BYDGOSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWEOSIELSKOK-1023K 32500:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:35:54.5000:36:42.85+00:20:117:108,4
1011SOBKO Artur 246STASIU TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-30207M 68600:01:012022-11-11 15:00:3300:35:54.6000:36:55.80+00:20:117:108,4
1012KABAT Magda 839BTWBYDGOSZCZK-1024K 32600:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:35:54.8000:36:41.50+00:20:117:108,4
1013WILANDT-SOBKO Marta 243BYDGOSZCZK-2050K 32700:01:002022-11-11 15:00:3200:35:55.2000:36:55.65+00:20:117:118,4
1014SPRENGEL Agnieszka 737BYDGOSZCZK-40112K 32800:01:162022-11-11 15:00:4800:35:56.5000:37:12.65+00:20:137:118,3
1015SADOWSKA-CHORĄŻAK Aneta 968UNISŁAWK-40113K 32900:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:35:58.2500:36:18.35+00:20:147:118,3
1016WOJTOWICZ Mateusz 291BYDGOSZCZM-20106M 68700:01:192022-11-11 15:00:5100:35:59.3500:37:19.20+00:20:167:118,3
1017CZEKALSKA Beata 1031BYDGOSZCZK-30117K 33000:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:36:06.2000:36:50.35+00:20:227:138,3
1018BETLEJ Karolina 617BYDGOSZCZK-2051K 33100:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:36:06.8500:36:52.80+00:20:237:138,3
1019MIELCAREK Ania 760BYDGOSZCZK-40114K 33200:01:032022-11-11 15:00:3500:36:10.2000:37:13.60+00:20:267:148,3
1020JAGODZIŃSKI Karol 73BYDGOSZCZM-5076M 68800:01:112022-11-11 15:00:4300:36:15.8500:37:27.10+00:20:327:158,3
1021TYKWIŃSKI Krzysztof 821BYDGOSZCZM-40207M 68900:00:252022-11-11 14:59:5700:36:32.9000:36:58.80+00:20:497:188,2
1022DALECKA Elżbieta 938BYDGOSZCZK-2052K 33300:01:142022-11-11 15:00:4600:36:34.6500:37:48.70+00:20:517:188,2
1023ALEXANDER Marek 83BYDGOSZCZM-5077M 69000:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:36:38.8000:37:32.30+00:20:557:198,2
1024BARAŃCZAK Paweł 471BYDGOSZCZM-30208M 69100:01:112022-11-11 15:00:4300:36:52.2500:38:03.60+00:21:087:228,1
1025KRUPA Paulina 804BYDGOSZCZK-2053K 33400:00:0000:37:01.9500:37:01.95+00:21:187:248,1
1026PIESZCZYŃSKA Oliwia 934BIAŁE BŁOTAK-1025K 33500:01:022022-11-11 15:00:3400:37:06.0000:38:08.90+00:21:227:258,1
1027IGNATOWSKA Izabella 932ZIELONKAK-1026K 33600:01:022022-11-11 15:00:3400:37:06.3000:38:08.90+00:21:237:258,1
1028ĆWIK-KOTWICA Patrycja 420BYDGOSZCZK-30118K 33700:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:37:07.5500:37:41.50+00:21:247:258,1
1029WOŹNIAK Anna 532BYDGOSZCZK-40115K 33800:00:332022-11-11 15:00:0500:37:07.9500:37:41.50+00:21:247:258,1
1030KOLCZYŃSKI Dawid 119BYDGOSZCZM-20107M 69200:01:242022-11-11 15:00:5600:37:22.9000:38:47.80+00:21:397:288,0
1031NAWROCKA Anetta 964BYDGOSZCZK-5019K 33900:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:37:24.2500:38:01.80+00:21:407:288,0
1032ŚWIĄTEK Katarzyna 793BYDGOSZCZK-2054K 34000:01:202022-11-11 15:00:5200:37:26.7500:38:47.20+00:21:437:298,0
1033KRANC Justyna 802BYDGOSZCZK-30119K 34100:01:202022-11-11 15:00:5200:37:26.8000:38:47.40+00:21:437:298,0
1034NOWAKOWSKA-SZWAJCA Anna 230BYDGOSZCZK-5020K 34200:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:37:27.0500:38:24.45+00:21:437:298,0
1035ANTCZAK Natalia 506BYDGOSZCZK-30120K 34300:01:112022-11-11 15:00:4300:37:28.6500:38:39.95+00:21:457:298,0
1036GOŁĘBIEWSKI Paweł 505BYDGOSZCZM-40208M 69300:01:112022-11-11 15:00:4300:37:29.7000:38:40.80+00:21:467:298,0
1037KARDASIŃSKA Marta 627KAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKIK-2055K 34400:01:072022-11-11 15:00:3900:37:32.7500:38:40.40+00:21:497:308,0
1038NOWAK Małgorzata 890BYDGOSZCZK-30121K 34500:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:37:45.7000:38:17.80+00:22:027:337,9
1039NOWAK Paulina 387BYDGOSZCZK-2056K 34600:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:37:45.9000:38:16.80+00:22:027:337,9
1040FAC Kacper 355TRI SUNRISE SYSTEMBYDGOSZCZM-20108M 69400:00:322022-11-11 15:00:0400:37:46.3500:38:18.95+00:22:037:337,9
1041KULIK Marceli 1200BYDGOSZCZM-30209M 69500:00:312022-11-11 15:00:0300:37:47.9000:38:19.00+00:22:047:337,9
1042PILECKI Gustaw 1029BRZOZA BIEGABYDGOSZCZM-70+5M 69600:00:282022-11-11 15:00:0000:37:54.2000:38:22.70+00:22:107:347,9
1043URBANSKI Piotr 925RUNTEAM PRUSZCZPRUSZCZM-40209M 69700:01:202022-11-11 15:00:5200:37:55.4500:39:15.60+00:22:127:357,9
1044KOSNOWICZ Alicja 825BYDGOSZCZK-1027K 34700:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:37:55.6500:38:33.45+00:22:127:357,9
1045BAGROVA Olena 1163RUNTEAM PRUSZCZPRUSZCZK-40116K 34800:01:202022-11-11 15:00:5200:37:55.8000:39:16.10+00:22:127:357,9
1046KOSNOWICZ Krzysztof 824BYDGOSZCZM-40210M 69800:00:372022-11-11 15:00:0900:37:55.9500:38:33.75+00:22:127:357,9
1047RACKA-KUBIAK Beata 78BYDGOSZCZK-40117K 34900:01:212022-11-11 15:00:5300:37:59.3500:39:21.10+00:22:167:357,9
1048KUBIAK Jarosław 74BYDGOSZCZM-40211M 69900:01:212022-11-11 15:00:5300:37:59.7500:39:21.70+00:22:167:357,9
1049SALAMON Marta 915BYDGOSZCZK-30122K 35000:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:38:01.0500:38:41.70+00:22:177:367,9
1050SORUCU Ufuk 916BYDGOSZCZM-30210M 70000:00:402022-11-11 15:00:1200:38:01.2500:38:41.60+00:22:177:367,9
1051APTOWICZ Damian 714BYDGOSZCZM-20109M 70100:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:38:05.4000:38:32.65+00:22:227:377,9
1052MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka 710BYDGOSZCZK-40118K 35100:00:272022-11-11 14:59:5900:38:05.6500:38:33.00+00:22:227:377,9
1053ARENT Marzena 304BYDGOSZCZK-5021K 35200:00:502022-11-11 15:00:2200:38:10.6000:39:01.50+00:22:277:387,9
1054ORCHOWSKI Rafał 892BYDGOSZCZM-30211M 70200:01:152022-11-11 15:00:4700:38:14.1500:39:29.65+00:22:307:387,8
1055TWAROWSKA-ANTCZAK Emilia 1043BYDGOSZCZK-40119K 35300:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:38:19.9000:38:24.55+00:22:367:397,8
1056ANTCZAK Krzysztof 1041BYDGOSZCZM-40212M 70300:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:38:20.3000:38:24.50+00:22:377:407,8
1057ANTCZAK Olimpia 1042BYDGOSZCZK-1028K 35400:00:042022-11-11 14:59:3600:38:20.9000:38:25.20+00:22:377:407,8
1058POSTÓJSKI Juliusz 67BYDGOSZCZM-1062M 70400:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:38:23.4500:39:09.90+00:22:407:407,8
1059POSTÓJSKA Marta 64BYDGOSZCZK-30123K 35500:00:462022-11-11 15:00:1800:38:23.6500:39:10.00+00:22:407:407,8
1060WÓJCIK Mikołaj 181BYDGOSZCZM-1063M 70500:00:492022-11-11 15:00:2100:38:23.9000:39:13.00+00:22:407:407,8
1061WÓJCIK Anna 177BYDGOSZCZK-40120K 35600:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:38:28.4000:39:17.20+00:22:457:417,8
1062HEYMANN Maria 161SOŚNOK-5022K 35700:01:072022-11-11 15:00:3900:38:31.8500:39:39.80+00:22:487:427,8
1063RATAJCZAK Aurelia 292BYDGOSZCZK-40121K 35800:01:132022-11-11 15:00:4500:38:35.0500:39:48.05+00:22:517:437,8
1064SURMACZ Agata 206BYDGOSZCZK-40122K 35900:00:152022-11-11 14:59:4700:38:37.6500:38:53.45+00:22:547:437,8
1065CZUBEK Konrad 1103BYDGOSZCZM-1064M 70600:01:142022-11-11 15:00:4600:38:41.8000:39:56.60+00:22:587:447,8
1066BIELIŃSKI Maciej 1169TRZĘSACZM-40213M 70700:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:38:50.9500:39:35.95+00:23:077:467,7
1067BIELIŃSKA Joanna 1173TRZĘSACZK-40123K 36000:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:38:51.2500:39:35.80+00:23:077:467,7
1068BIELIŃSKA Zuzanna 1172TRZĘSACZK-1029K 36100:00:442022-11-11 15:00:1600:38:51.8000:39:36.20+00:23:087:467,7
1069PIERZGALSKA Anita 501ZAMULONE OSTRYGIBYDGOSZCZK-40124K 36200:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:38:55.6500:39:49.50+00:23:127:477,7
1070IWANIUK Jacek 317BYDGOSZCZM-40214M 70800:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:38:56.3000:39:49.65+00:23:137:477,7
1071CZUBEK Teresa 1102BYDGOSZCZK-30124K 36300:01:142022-11-11 15:00:4600:39:00.1500:40:14.95+00:23:167:487,7
1072KNUT Damian 93CZŁUCHÓWM-40215M 70900:01:192022-11-11 15:00:5100:39:05.8000:40:25.10+00:23:227:497,7
1073KNUT Agnieszka 640CZŁUCHÓWK-40125K 36400:01:192022-11-11 15:00:5100:39:05.9500:40:25.20+00:23:227:497,7
1074IWANIUK Anita 498BYDGOSZCZK-40126K 36500:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:39:06.0500:39:59.70+00:23:227:497,7
1075PIERZGALSKI Jarek 97ZAMULONE OSTRYGIBYDGOSZCZM-5078M 71000:00:532022-11-11 15:00:2500:39:06.6000:40:00.05+00:23:237:497,7
1076PULC Anna 412BYDGOSZK-40127K 36600:01:042022-11-11 15:00:3600:39:17.0000:40:21.50+00:23:337:517,6
1077PULC Marcin 345BYDGOSZCZM-40216M 71100:01:042022-11-11 15:00:3600:39:17.1000:40:21.90+00:23:337:517,6
1078WOLAN Krzysztof 702OBY DO PRZODU BEZ ZATRZYMANIABYDGOSZCZM-40217M 71200:01:182022-11-11 15:00:5000:39:36.7000:40:55.10+00:23:537:557,6
1079BURCHARD Remigiusz 957BYDGOSZCZM-40218M 71300:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:40:17.7500:41:06.70+00:24:348:037,4
1080BURCHARD Natalia 958BYDGOSZCZK-1030K 36700:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:40:18.0500:41:06.95+00:24:348:037,4
1081ANGIEL Władysław 457TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-70+6M 71400:00:242022-11-11 14:59:5600:40:18.4000:40:42.50+00:24:358:037,4
1082BURCHARD Weronika 959BYDGOSZCZK-1031K 36800:00:482022-11-11 15:00:2000:40:20.5500:41:09.45+00:24:378:047,4
1083PRZYGOCKA Katarzyna 604BYDGOSZCZK-30125K 36900:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:40:20.7000:41:06.65+00:24:378:047,4
1084PRZYBYLSKI Filip 605BYDGOSZCZM-1065M 71500:00:452022-11-11 15:00:1700:40:20.9000:41:06.40+00:24:378:047,4
1085PRZYGOCKI Szymon 1076BYDGOSZCZM-1066M 71600:00:0000:40:51.2000:40:51.20+00:25:078:107,3
1086KUGLARZ Dominik 767LISEWO KOŚCIELNEM-40219M 71700:01:072022-11-11 15:00:3900:41:27.9500:42:35.20+00:25:448:177,2
1087TOMCZEWSKI Wojtek 768ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIEM-1067M 71800:01:042022-11-11 15:00:3600:41:28.4500:42:33.35+00:25:458:177,2
1088KUGLARZ Karolina 766LISEWO KOŚCIELNEK-40128K 37000:01:042022-11-11 15:00:3600:41:30.2000:42:34.50+00:25:468:187,2
1089KUKUŁA Wioletta 975MORZEWIECK-5023K 37100:00:572022-11-11 15:00:2900:41:36.7500:42:34.00+00:25:538:197,2
1090JAWORSKA Marcelina 857STOWARZYSZENIE DZIĘKI WAMBYDGOSZCZK-1032K 37200:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:41:47.0500:42:17.60+00:26:038:217,2
1091JAWORSKI Adam 854STOWARZYSZENIE DZIĘKI WAMBYDGOSZCZM-40220M 71900:00:302022-11-11 15:00:0200:41:48.3500:42:18.90+00:26:058:217,2
1092ŚCIUK Wiktoria Anastazja 882BIAŁE CZAPLE SP PRZYŁĘKIPRZYŁĘKIK-1033K 37300:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:42:09.2000:42:29.80+00:26:258:257,1
1093ŚCIUK Julia 881BIAŁE CZAPLE SP PRZYŁĘKIPRZYŁĘKIK-1034K 37400:00:202022-11-11 14:59:5200:42:09.4000:42:29.80+00:26:268:257,1
1094ŻYMANT-SŁODKA Magdalena 643SWEETVET TEAMBYDGOSZCZK-40129K 37500:00:0000:45:09.6500:45:09.65+00:29:269:016,6
1095NIEWIADOMSKA Ania 937BYDGOSZCZK-2057K 37600:01:132022-11-11 15:00:4500:45:36.2000:46:49.95+00:29:529:076,6
Niesklasyfikowani
MARCINIAK Robert 998STARYCH TREPÓWBYDGOSZCZM-40DNF DNF DNF--
WADELSKA Joanna 210OSIELSKOK-30DNF2022-11-11 15:00:05 DNF DNF--
OGONOWSKI Radosław 245BYDGOSZCZM-50DNF2022-11-11 14:59:56 DNF DNF--
JANISZAK Beata 748BIEGACZKI SIŁACZKIGŁĘBOCZEKK-40DNF2022-11-11 14:59:51 DNF DNF--
JANISZAK Adrianna 749BIEGACZKI SIŁAGŁĘBOCZEKK-10DNF2022-11-11 14:59:50 DNF DNF--
GMEREK Olga 920BYDGOSZCZK-20DNF2022-11-11 15:00:55 DNF DNF--
Total 1101 results.