BYDGOSKI BIEG URODZINOWY
Organiser : Miasto Bydgoszcz
Date : 2022-04-24
Place : Bydgoszcz
Distance : 5 km
Registered : 800
Started : 690
Not finished : 4
Finished : 686
On the track : 4
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-Open | M-Open | K10 | M10 | K18 | M18 | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeNet
time
5km
Clock
time
5km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
       
1BISKUP Marcin 38CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM201M 100:00:0000:15:23.2000:15:23.95 3:0419,5
2MRUK Tomasz 424CZARNE STOPYBYDGOSZCZM401M 200:00:0100:17:47.7000:17:49.05+00:02:243:3316,9
3STANIEC Tomasz 571BYDGOSZCZM402M 300:00:0100:18:45.6000:18:46.90+00:03:223:4516,0
4MALICKI Bartosz 389BYDGOSZCZM301M 400:00:0700:18:55.0000:19:02.10+00:03:313:4715,9
5SZENK Marta 599BYDGOSZCZK401K 100:00:0200:18:55.3000:18:57.35+00:03:323:4715,9
6KOZŁOWSKI Rafał 302RUN PASJABYDGOSZCZM403M 500:00:0100:19:01.4500:19:03.20+00:03:383:4815,8
7SUTKOWY Paweł 587BYDGOSZCZM302M 600:00:0200:19:01.5500:19:04.05+00:03:383:4815,8
8BEJGIER Edmund 21OSIELSKOM501M 700:00:0100:19:07.8000:19:08.80+00:03:443:4915,7
9SPRYSZYŃSKI Michał 762TRIRODZINKABYDGOSZCZM303M 800:00:0400:19:12.0500:19:17.00+00:03:483:5015,6
10WIERZYŃSKI Damian 656TRISPACE/TREKBYDGOSZCZM304M 900:00:0200:19:14.4000:19:16.45+00:03:513:5015,6
11OLEJNIK Krzysztof 753BYDGOSZCZM305M 1000:00:0300:19:15.1000:19:18.25+00:03:513:5115,6
12KUŁAKOWSKI Artur 331CHOJNICEM404M 1100:00:0300:19:29.5500:19:33.35+00:04:063:5315,4
13DERING Tomasz 99BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEBYDGOSZCZM405M 1200:00:0900:19:30.1000:19:39.55+00:04:063:5415,4
14SZALA Wojciech 592BYDGOSZCZM202M 1300:00:0000:19:35.4500:19:36.15+00:04:123:5515,3
15FUZ Marek 131KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM502M 1400:00:0100:19:39.7000:19:41.50+00:04:163:5515,3
16MACIŃSKI Waldemar 379BYDGOSZCZM406M 1500:00:0200:19:42.7000:19:45.40+00:04:193:5615,2
17TOMCZYK Agata 625SLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK301K 200:00:0200:19:42.7500:19:45.30+00:04:193:5615,2
18MACIOSZEK Piotr 380KRUSZWICAM306M 1600:00:0700:19:46.5500:19:54.45+00:04:233:5715,2
19KWAŚNIEWSKI Waldemar 349MROCZAM503M 1700:00:0700:19:52.1500:19:59.45+00:04:283:5815,1
20GRALIK Jędrzej 167BYDGOSKIE OKONIEBYDGOSZCZM307M 1800:00:0500:19:52.6000:19:57.75+00:04:293:5815,1
21WINIECKI Patryk 660BYDGOSZCZM308M 1900:00:0600:19:52.9000:19:58.95+00:04:293:5815,1
22SZCZEPANIAK Cezary 596BYDGOSZCZM407M 2000:00:0200:19:53.7000:19:56.30+00:04:303:5815,1
23SAWICKI Marcin 537BYDGOSZCZM309M 2100:00:0400:19:56.6000:20:00.95+00:04:333:5915,1
24WALKOWIAK Paweł 641BYDGOSZCZM3010M 2200:00:0300:20:00.8500:20:04.70+00:04:374:0015,0
25PAWLIK Stanisław 462OSIELSKOM504M 2300:00:0200:20:01.5500:20:03.55+00:04:384:0015,0
26GILL Daniel 787LKS OSTROMECKOBYDGOSZCZM408M 2400:00:0500:20:05.4500:20:11.40+00:04:424:0114,9
27ONDRA Karol 452BYDGOSZCZM203M 2500:00:0600:20:15.3500:20:22.15+00:04:524:0314,8
28KUJDA Arkadiusz 3261 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAOSIELSKOM409M 2600:00:0500:20:20.9000:20:26.80+00:04:574:0414,8
29LEWANDOWSKI Piotr 362STREET WORKOUT ACADEMY TERMINATORBYDGOSZCZM204M 2700:00:0400:20:22.2000:20:26.85+00:04:594:0414,7
30KĄTNIK Jacek 249BUDINVESTŁOCHOWOM505M 2800:00:0800:20:25.1500:20:33.30+00:05:014:0514,7
31KOTULA Sławomir 291BYDGOSZCZM3011M 2900:00:0300:20:31.7500:20:35.20+00:05:084:0614,6
32SKRZYPIŃSKI Marek 559WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKIM3012M 3000:00:1500:20:35.6500:20:51.40+00:05:124:0714,6
33DEJEWSKI Arkadiusz 94ÓSEMKATORUŃM4010M 3100:00:1400:20:39.5500:20:53.70+00:05:164:0714,5
34RYBAK Remigiusz 751TRISPACE/TREKBIAŁE BŁOTAM4011M 3200:00:1100:20:48.4500:21:00.15+00:05:254:0914,4
35STRUGAŁA Maciej 581OBORNIKIM205M 3300:00:0600:20:52.8000:20:59.05+00:05:294:1014,4
36BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian 14BYDGOSZCZM4012M 3400:00:1200:20:54.6000:21:06.75+00:05:314:1014,4
37SZYMCZAK Maciej 610BYDGOSZCZM506M 3500:00:0300:21:01.5000:21:04.95+00:05:384:1214,3
38JANUSZKIEWICZ Piotr 211REBELIA UNDERGROUND TRIATHLONŁOCHOWOM4013M 3600:00:0600:21:01.8000:21:08.60+00:05:384:1214,3
39CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz 66GARDENFLORA SPORT KLUBBYDGOSZCZM4014M 3700:00:0300:21:10.4000:21:13.75+00:05:474:1414,2
40GRUBICH Arkadiusz 178NIEMCZM4015M 3800:00:0400:21:20.9000:21:25.85+00:05:574:1614,1
41KŁOSOWSKI Marcin 271CSM POLSKABYDGOSZCZM4016M 3900:00:0500:21:21.8500:21:27.15+00:05:584:1614,1
42DROCIAK Michał 110OSOWA GÓRA RUNNERBYDGOSZCZM4017M 4000:00:1200:21:25.3000:21:38.00+00:06:024:1714,0
43KUBIŃSKA Klaudyna 320BYDGOSZCZK201K 300:00:1600:21:26.1000:21:42.85+00:06:024:1714,0
44SZYSZKA Radosław 612BYDGOSZCZM4018M 4100:00:0300:21:27.0500:21:30.10+00:06:034:1714,0
45KRUSZKA Łukasz 313BYDGOSZCZM4019M 4200:00:0300:21:29.7500:21:33.20+00:06:064:1714,0
46BALCER Remigiusz 6MROCZAM4020M 4300:00:1200:21:34.6000:21:47.05+00:06:114:1813,9
47SIKORSKI Arkadiusz 549BYDGOSZCZM101M 4400:00:0700:21:35.3500:21:42.65+00:06:124:1913,9
48WIECZOREK Waldemar 655BYDGOSZCZM3013M 4500:00:2400:21:35.5500:22:00.00+00:06:124:1913,9
49KŁAK Michał 269NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM3014M 4600:00:2800:21:36.7000:22:04.90+00:06:134:1913,9
50WOŹNICA Krzysztof 684INOWROCŁAWM3015M 4700:00:5400:21:38.5000:22:32.60+00:06:154:1913,9
51KOZŁOWSKI Rafał 303BARCINM206M 4800:00:2600:21:43.5500:22:10.25+00:06:204:2013,8
52JOPPEK Łukasz 225BYDGOSZCZM3016M 4900:00:0800:21:48.1500:21:56.15+00:06:244:2113,8
53ZAJĄKAŁA Wojciech 700BYDGOSZCZM207M 5000:00:1100:21:50.4500:22:01.70+00:06:274:2213,7
54MATEUSZCZYK Dawid 398BYDGOSZCZM3017M 5100:00:2500:21:55.3500:22:20.80+00:06:324:2313,7
55JAKUBCZAK Michał 200WIERCHUCINEKM3018M 5200:00:1300:21:58.3500:22:12.20+00:06:354:2313,7
56DERING Hanna 98BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEOSIELSKOK402K 400:00:0700:21:58.8000:22:06.60+00:06:354:2313,7
57RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz 503BYDGOSZCZM4021M 5300:00:0800:22:01.7500:22:10.15+00:06:384:2413,6
58DOBRZYŃSKA Ewa 102BYDGOSZCZK302K 500:00:0800:22:04.2500:22:12.60+00:06:414:2413,6
59SIKORSKI Jarek 552KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM4022M 5400:00:2800:22:05.7000:22:34.50+00:06:424:2513,6
60KOLASSA Robert 274BYDGOSZCZM3019M 5500:00:0500:22:09.3000:22:14.45+00:06:464:2513,5
61WIECZOREK Mateusz 778BYDGOSZCZM3020M 5600:00:2600:22:09.6000:22:36.35+00:06:464:2513,5
62KRASIŃSKI Piotr 306BYDGOSZCZM4023M 5700:00:1600:22:12.6000:22:29.05+00:06:494:2613,5
63MIĘKCZYŃSKI Miłosz 412LUPUS TEAMZIELONCZYNM3021M 5800:01:0000:22:15.3000:23:15.80+00:06:524:2713,5
64WĘGRZYNOWSKI Sławomir 790KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM507M 5900:01:5000:22:18.5000:24:09.40+00:06:554:2713,5
65SKUPSZ Jędrzej Kazmierz 560BYDGOSZCZM3022M 6000:00:3900:22:20.2000:22:59.75+00:06:574:2813,4
66WITEK Magdalena 666NOWE DĄBIEK202K 600:00:2000:22:20.6000:22:40.95+00:06:574:2813,4
67JURKOWSKI Paweł 227PJKANCELARIA.PLBYDGOSZCZM3023M 6100:00:3500:22:23.2000:22:58.45+00:07:004:2813,4
68KAŹMIRSKI Krzysztof 248BYDGOSZCZM208M 6200:00:0400:22:25.7500:22:30.25+00:07:024:2913,4
69KAZUBOWSKI Jacek 772TRIDARKOBIAŁE BŁOTAM508M 6300:00:1100:22:26.7000:22:37.85+00:07:034:2913,4
70REDIS Agata 513SZKÓŁKA JĘZYKA ANGIELSKIEGO AGATA REDISŻOŁĘDOWOK303K 700:00:0300:22:27.0000:22:30.75+00:07:034:2913,4
71WITKOWSKI Łukasz 789GRILL TEAMJAGODOWOM3024M 6400:00:3900:22:27.7000:23:07.25+00:07:044:2913,4
72PRZEKWAS Paweł 493BYDGOSZCZM3025M 6500:00:0800:22:29.9000:22:38.45+00:07:064:2913,3
73NOWAK Martyna 4373GRAVITYBYDGOSZCZK203K 800:00:0300:22:32.4000:22:36.15+00:07:094:3013,3
74KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz 275ELENSPORT.PL SKLEPY SPORTOWEBYDGOSZCZM3026M 6600:00:2700:22:32.5500:22:59.90+00:07:094:3013,3
75KAŹMIRSKI Dariusz 247BYDGOSZCZM509M 6700:00:0400:22:33.6500:22:38.15+00:07:104:3013,3
76ZBIRANEK Remigiusz 7071BLOGBYDGOSZCZM4024M 6800:00:2900:22:34.2000:23:04.05+00:07:114:3013,3
77ROBACZEWSKI Artur 518ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIEM4025M 6900:00:0500:22:34.8000:22:40.15+00:07:114:3013,3
78JAŻDŻEWSKI Dawid 221BYDGOSZCZM4026M 7000:00:1000:22:35.3000:22:45.35+00:07:124:3113,3
79KLOMFAS Miron 266AS BOX / TRISPACETRYSZCZYNM4027M 7100:01:1200:22:35.6500:23:47.90+00:07:124:3113,3
80MICHALIK Joanna 406BYDGOSZCZK403K 900:00:0200:22:36.1500:22:38.85+00:07:124:3113,3
81WALISZEWSKI Adrian 640BYDGOSZCZM209M 7200:01:2200:22:36.3000:23:58.40+00:07:134:3113,3
82TOMASZEWSKI Marcin 624ŁOCHOWICEM4028M 7300:00:1500:22:38.1000:22:53.95+00:07:144:3113,3
83WRZESIŃSKI Krzysztof 695BYDGOSZCZM3027M 7400:00:1200:22:38.4500:22:51.15+00:07:154:3113,3
84KOPACZEWSKI Marcin 279SZKOŁA JAZDY BYDGOSCKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM4029M 7500:00:2200:22:40.8500:23:02.85+00:07:174:3213,2
85WATOROWSKI Irek 643BYDGOSZCZM3028M 7600:00:0700:22:42.5000:22:50.00+00:07:194:3213,2
86CHORZEWSKI Kamil 70DROBINM2010M 7700:01:4200:22:42.5500:24:25.10+00:07:194:3213,2
87BUZALSKI Robert 57ORANGE POLSKABYDGOSZCZM4030M 7800:00:1400:22:44.3500:22:58.50+00:07:214:3213,2
88GROBELNY Szymon 173BYDGOSZCZM3029M 7900:00:2700:22:44.9000:23:12.35+00:07:214:3213,2
89PILARSKI Radosław 476BYDGOSZCZM4031M 8000:00:0500:22:46.0500:22:51.95+00:07:224:3313,2
90RENC Patryk 514SERCE TYBETUBYDGOSZCZM3030M 8100:00:1400:22:46.4000:23:01.25+00:07:234:3313,2
91ROSÓŁ Jacek 522BYDGOSZCZM4032M 8200:00:0900:22:46.9000:22:56.45+00:07:234:3313,2
92RACZKO Agata 501BYDGOSZCZK304K 1000:00:4400:22:47.4500:23:32.40+00:07:244:3313,2
93HAŁASA Bogdan 188KRUSZWICAM601M 8300:00:2900:22:47.5000:23:16.65+00:07:244:3313,2
94KRETOWICZ Piotr 308STONKS SQUADBYDGOSZCZM2011M 8400:00:2100:22:49.6000:23:10.65+00:07:264:3313,1
95GLAMA Stanisław 144BYDGOSZCZM5010M 8500:00:2200:22:50.5500:23:13.40+00:07:274:3413,1
96WŁODARCZYK Adam 7768KP-BOTBYDGOSZCZM3031M 8600:00:2100:22:54.0000:23:15.50+00:07:304:3413,1
97SONTOWSKI Eryk 567BYDGOSZCZM102M 8700:01:1400:22:58.9000:24:13.65+00:07:354:3513,1
98BĄCZKOWSKI Rafał 741BUDSTOL INVESTDRZEWCEM4033M 8800:00:1300:23:01.0500:23:14.90+00:07:374:3613,0
99SZARLEJ Marcin 594BYDGOSZCZM3032M 8900:00:2600:23:03.9000:23:30.30+00:07:404:3613,0
100WŁOCH Jakub 669BYDGOSZCZM3033M 9000:00:0900:23:04.2500:23:14.10+00:07:414:3613,0
101JUREK Sławomir 226BYDGOSZCZM5011M 9100:00:3500:23:04.4000:23:40.10+00:07:414:3613,0
102DRĘŻEK Ewelina 800K305K 1100:00:0500:23:07.8000:23:13.75+00:07:444:3713,0
103SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz 600BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEBYDGOSZCZM4034M 9200:01:0800:23:09.0500:24:17.20+00:07:454:3713,0
104GACKOWSKI Krzysztof 134BYDGOSZCZM4035M 9300:00:0900:23:09.9500:23:19.90+00:07:464:3713,0
105KIEŁCZYŃSKI Marek 257CSM POLSKAPRZYŁĘKIM4036M 9400:00:0600:23:14.6500:23:21.00+00:07:514:3812,9
106SOBCZAK Marcin 564CZARNE STOPYBYDGOSZCZM3034M 9500:00:1900:23:14.7000:23:33.85+00:07:514:3812,9
107PAPROCKI Rafał 460SLK POLONIA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM4037M 9600:01:2700:23:15.9000:24:43.75+00:07:524:3912,9
108ZBIRANEK Artur 706BYDGOSZCZM4038M 9700:00:3600:23:16.3500:23:52.60+00:07:534:3912,9
109BANASIAK Paweł 7ÓSEMKABYDGOSZCZM3035M 9800:00:2900:23:19.3000:23:48.45+00:07:564:3912,9
110NOWAKOWSKI Radosław 443SICIENKOM2012M 9900:00:5800:23:19.4500:24:17.65+00:07:564:3912,9
111WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz 672BYDGOSZCZM3036M 10000:00:1400:23:19.9000:23:34.65+00:07:564:3912,9
112KLENIEWSKI Piotr 744KOSZALINM602M 10100:00:0800:23:20.0500:23:28.80+00:07:564:4012,9
113WOLSKI Marcin 677BYDGOSZCZM4039M 10200:00:1900:23:24.2500:23:43.60+00:08:014:4012,8
114KARSKI Krzysztof 240BYDGOSZCZM103M 10300:00:5900:23:24.9000:24:24.00+00:08:014:4012,8
115DACH Łukasz 731BYDGOSZCZM4040M 10400:00:0700:23:27.7000:23:34.95+00:08:044:4112,8
116BAUMGART Jacek 17BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMIOSIELSKOM603M 10500:00:4700:23:33.8500:24:20.90+00:08:104:4212,7
117KOZIORZEMSKI Damian 301ŁOCHOWOM3037M 10600:00:1300:23:37.1000:23:50.35+00:08:134:4312,7
118ZYGLER Zbigniew 72522.ODNBYDGOSZCZM5012M 10700:00:2400:23:38.9000:24:03.50+00:08:154:4312,7
119FIJAŁKOWSKI Paweł 122BYDGOSZCZM3038M 10800:01:2800:23:40.5000:25:08.65+00:08:174:4412,7
120PERLINSKI Damian 464BYDGOSZCZM3039M 10900:01:4800:23:42.6000:25:30.95+00:08:194:4412,7
121NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz 432RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM604M 11000:00:2300:23:43.1000:24:06.15+00:08:194:4412,6
122KUJAWA Kamil 325BYDGOSZCZM3040M 11100:00:1000:23:43.3500:23:53.65+00:08:204:4412,6
123WOLAN Magdalena 674AMOREKBYDGOSZCZK404K 1200:00:1900:23:45.3000:24:05.05+00:08:224:4512,6
124RADECKI Maciej 502CYBORGIBYDGOSZCZM4041M 11200:00:2700:23:46.2000:24:13.35+00:08:234:4512,6
125KUŹNIEWSKI Oliwier 344PRĄDKIM104M 11300:00:4300:23:54.6500:24:38.55+00:08:314:4612,6
126CIEŚLEWICZ Karol 76BYDGOSZCZM4042M 11400:00:3000:23:55.3000:24:26.05+00:08:324:4712,5
127RASZLIŃSKA Mariola 510BYDGOSZCZK501K 1300:01:0500:23:55.4000:25:00.40+00:08:324:4712,5
128SZOPINSKA Justyna 604SEROCKK306K 1400:00:0900:23:58.6500:24:08.10+00:08:354:4712,5
129BRĄGIEL Jakub 49VEGE RUNNERSBYDGOSZCZM3041M 11500:01:0800:23:59.6500:25:07.75+00:08:364:4712,5
130FUŁAT Karol 129TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZCEKCYNM5013M 11600:00:2700:24:01.5000:24:29.15+00:08:384:4812,5
131URBAŃSKI Dawid 636BYDGOSZCZM4043M 11700:00:4100:24:02.5000:24:44.25+00:08:394:4812,5
132KAPANOWSKI Sylwester 234BYDGOSZCZM5014M 11800:00:2800:24:03.1000:24:31.95+00:08:394:4812,5
133STROKOWSKA Paulina 579BYDGOSZCZK204K 1500:00:1400:24:03.8000:24:18.65+00:08:404:4812,5
134SZPERKOWSKI Bartosz 745BYDGOSZCZM3042M 11900:01:3400:24:04.3000:25:38.35+00:08:414:4812,5
135SIERADZKI Bartosz 547NIEMCZM4044M 12000:01:1300:24:04.8000:25:18.05+00:08:414:4812,5
136NIKODEM Łukasz 433KĘPNOM2013M 12100:00:3900:24:05.5000:24:45.05+00:08:424:4912,5
137PUDO Wojciech 498DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAM2014M 12200:00:2800:24:05.6000:24:34.15+00:08:424:4912,5
138ANDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia 773BYDGOSZCZK307K 1600:00:1600:24:10.7000:24:27.05+00:08:474:5012,4
139CZYŻEWSKA Justyna 85BRZOZAK308K 1700:00:1600:24:14.5000:24:30.60+00:08:514:5012,4
140GOŁĘBIEWSKI Piotr 153BYDGOSZCZM4045M 12300:00:1800:24:18.5000:24:37.45+00:08:554:5112,3
141BYLICA Robert 58BYDGOSZCZM4046M 12400:00:1000:24:20.8000:24:30.95+00:08:574:5212,3
142ZAJDLEWICZ Daniel 701BRZOZAM4047M 12500:00:0500:24:23.1000:24:28.70+00:08:594:5212,3
143ŚWIETLIK Piotr 616BYDGOSZCZM5015M 12600:00:1700:24:24.0000:24:41.50+00:09:004:5212,3
144NURKIEWICZ Jarosław 802Kung Fu Pandy 3BYDGOSZCZM5016M 12700:00:3700:24:27.6000:25:05.35+00:09:044:5312,3
145WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz 664NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM3043M 12800:00:1000:24:29.0500:24:39.85+00:09:054:5312,3
146RUNNER Andrzej 526THE UNOFFICIAL RUN BYDGOSZCZ FAN CLUBBYDGOSZCZM5017M 12900:00:2300:24:32.0500:24:55.70+00:09:084:5412,2
147SOBANIA Grace 563POINT COOK RUNNING CLUBPOINT COOKK502K 1800:00:2000:24:32.1000:24:52.35+00:09:084:5412,2
148ZAPARUCHA Mikołaj 703RYNARZEWOM5018M 13000:00:1500:24:32.9000:24:48.60+00:09:094:5412,2
149KLUSZCZYŃSKI Robert 268BYDGOSZCZM5019M 13100:00:1200:24:33.5500:24:46.05+00:09:104:5412,2
150GŁĄBIŃSKI Piotr 145BYDGOSZCZM2015M 13200:01:5400:24:35.0500:26:29.30+00:09:114:5512,2
151ŚWIETLIK Michalina 757BYDGOSZCZK309K 1900:00:2000:24:35.3500:24:55.75+00:09:124:5512,2
152KASPROWICZ Piotr 243JW 1515BYDGOSZCZM4048M 13300:00:2000:24:35.5500:24:55.65+00:09:124:5512,2
153CZAJA Jarosław 80BYDGOSZCZM4049M 13400:00:2800:24:36.8000:25:05.05+00:09:134:5512,2
154KHANDIUK Ihor 256ROTAXBIAŁE BŁOTAM3044M 13500:01:2000:24:37.4500:25:57.80+00:09:144:5512,2
155SZEIB Robert 775BYDGOSZCZM4050M 13600:00:1100:24:37.7000:24:48.80+00:09:144:5512,2
156ILNITSKYI Ivan 193BYDGOSZCZM3045M 13700:01:1900:24:38.2000:25:58.10+00:09:154:5512,2
157STASIEWSKI Mariusz 573TRISPACE / TRCKBYDGOSZCZM4051M 13800:01:1300:24:40.6500:25:54.30+00:09:174:5612,2
158RÓŻYCKI Dariusz 758BYDGOSKIE ZÓŁWIEOSIELSKOM5020M 13900:01:0400:24:41.1000:25:45.25+00:09:174:5612,2
159MŁYNARCZYK Ewa 763BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIENAKŁO N NOTECIĄK405K 2000:01:0300:24:41.4000:25:45.20+00:09:184:5612,2
160FIRST Anna 125OSIELSKOK205K 2100:01:0000:24:45.4500:25:45.80+00:09:224:5712,1
161JANKOWSKI Tomasz 207ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIM2016M 14000:01:5400:24:45.9500:26:40.10+00:09:224:5712,1
162CHOJNACKI Tomasz 69STARY FORDONBYDGOSZCZM4052M 14100:00:3000:24:46.0500:25:16.30+00:09:224:5712,1
163PIOTROWSKI Dariusz 478GARDENFLORA SPORT TEAMBYDGOSZCZM4053M 14200:00:4700:24:46.5500:25:33.60+00:09:234:5712,1
164BIEGAŁA Agnieszka 33INOWROCŁAWK406K 2200:00:2100:24:46.8500:25:08.10+00:09:234:5712,1
165KOSIARSKI Tomasz 287BYDGOSZCZM4054M 14300:00:1600:24:51.1500:25:07.55+00:09:274:5812,1
166BIERNACKA Magdalena 37ŻOŁĘDOWOK3010K 2300:00:2200:24:53.1000:25:15.65+00:09:294:5812,1
167GŁOGOWSKI Mateusz 791BYDGOSZCZM3046M 14400:01:2800:24:53.8000:26:22.00+00:09:304:5812,1
168KUJDA Dorota 327OSIELSKOK407K 2400:00:0800:24:55.6500:25:03.70+00:09:324:5912,0
169STAWCZYK Dariusz 574BYDGOSZCZM4055M 14500:00:1300:24:58.4000:25:11.50+00:09:354:5912,0
170CYWIŃSKI Artur 740BYDGOSZCZM3047M 14600:00:4700:25:02.0500:25:49.85+00:09:385:0012,0
171ĆWIKLIŃSKI Jarosław 89COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESSBYDGOSZCZM5021M 14700:01:0500:25:02.2500:26:07.35+00:09:395:0012,0
172JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz 761ŁOCHOWICE TEAMBYDGOSZCZM4056M 14800:00:3700:25:08.6000:25:45.70+00:09:455:0111,9
173KOPACZEWSKA Agnieszka 278SZKOŁA JAZDY KOPACZEWSKIKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIK408K 2500:00:2100:25:14.2000:25:35.50+00:09:515:0211,9
174RYGIEWICZ Wojciech 532WOLWARKM5022M 14900:00:5000:25:15.5000:26:05.50+00:09:525:0311,9
175KOZAK Krzysztof 296BIAŁE BŁOTAM3048M 15000:01:1000:25:16.5500:26:27.10+00:09:535:0311,9
176ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej 617BYDGOSZCZM4057M 15100:01:0800:25:17.9500:26:26.40+00:09:545:0311,9
177KUCZEWSKI Łukasz 322KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM4058M 15200:01:1500:25:18.2500:26:33.75+00:09:555:0311,9
178NOWOTNIK Mariusz 447BYDGOSZCZM4059M 15300:00:4200:25:18.7500:26:00.85+00:09:555:0311,9
179JANUSZEWSKI Radosław 210BYDGOSZCZM4060M 15400:00:2900:25:18.9000:25:48.15+00:09:555:0311,9
180WENDA Mateusz 645BYDGOSZCZM3049M 15500:01:0500:25:24.0500:26:29.90+00:10:005:0411,8
181GUZMAN Daniel 186BYDGOSZCZM4061M 15600:01:0800:25:26.2000:26:35.10+00:10:035:0511,8
182WIECZOREK Izabela 779BYDGOSZCZK3011K 2600:00:2700:25:27.0500:25:54.55+00:10:035:0511,8
183NALEWALSKA Justyna 431SERCE TYBETU/ WKURW_TEAMBYDGOSZCZK3012K 2700:00:3100:25:27.2500:25:58.40+00:10:045:0511,8
184MALISZEWSKI Kamil 390APPSDREAMSCIELEM3050M 15700:00:5900:25:29.2000:26:28.35+00:10:065:0511,8
185WAJER Marita 637ŚLESINK206K 2800:00:3900:25:30.1500:26:09.25+00:10:065:0611,8
186KWASEK Wojciech 345KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM5023M 15800:00:1200:25:30.8000:25:43.00+00:10:075:0611,8
186MIŁKOŚ Filip 415TURM181M 15800:00:2200:25:30.8000:25:53.05+00:10:075:0611,8
188GOŁĘBIEWSKI Paweł 154BYDGOSZCZM4062M 16000:01:2700:25:31.3000:26:58.65+00:10:085:0611,8
189MASŁOWSKA Angelika 397ŁACHOWOK3013K 2900:00:2200:25:32.0500:25:54.80+00:10:085:0611,7
190GRUDA Mirosław 179OSIELSKOM605M 16100:01:1300:25:32.8000:26:45.80+00:10:095:0611,7
191KORPALSKI Andrzej 283BYDGOSZCZM4063M 16200:00:3900:25:33.0500:26:12.05+00:10:095:0611,7
192MAJCHRZAK Katarzyna 384BYDGOSZCZK3014K 3000:01:2400:25:33.6000:26:57.80+00:10:105:0611,7
193BIZON Bartosz 40BYDGOSZCZM3051M 16300:00:2400:25:35.9500:26:00.20+00:10:125:0711,7
194MAŁKOWSKA Ewa 395BYDGOSZCZK207K 3100:00:2400:25:36.0000:26:00.15+00:10:125:0711,7
195PIETRZAK Anna 472BYDGOSZCZK3015K 3200:00:4900:25:36.2000:26:26.00+00:10:135:0711,7
196JANKOWSKI Tomasz 206DĘBY OSIELSKOOSIELSKOM5024M 16400:00:4800:25:36.8500:26:25.55+00:10:135:0711,7
197CHOJECKI Jan 68BYDGOSZCZM182M 16500:01:2700:25:37.5000:27:05.40+00:10:145:0711,7
198ROSIŃSKI Marek 521METAL-TECHNIKBRODNICAM5025M 16600:00:1700:25:40.0500:25:57.85+00:10:165:0811,7
199WŁOCH Sylwester 667BYDGOSZCZM5026M 16700:00:0400:25:44.8500:25:49.05+00:10:215:0811,7
200SZABLINSKA Honorata 589KOŁACZKOWOK409K 3300:00:2300:25:45.6500:26:08.75+00:10:225:0911,7
201GROBELNA Monika 170KOBYLARNIAK4010K 3400:01:1200:25:46.5000:26:59.35+00:10:235:0911,6
202OKULICZ Anita 747MUD FOXESBYDGOSZCZK3016K 3500:00:2300:25:50.2500:26:13.70+00:10:275:1011,6
203NAGORZYSKA Sylwia 429MUDFOXESBYDGOSZCZK4011K 3600:00:2300:25:50.3000:26:14.25+00:10:275:1011,6
203NAGORZYSKI Arkadiusz 430MUDFOXESBYDGOSZCZM3052M 16800:00:2400:25:50.3000:26:14.45+00:10:275:1011,6
205KLARKOWSKI Marcin 750NIEMCZM3053M 16900:00:3700:25:51.9500:26:29.85+00:10:285:1011,6
206GĘSICKA Marta 792BYDGOSZCZK3017K 3700:00:3300:25:53.2000:26:26.30+00:10:305:1011,6
207JESKE Marek 223RUN BYDGOSZCZNIWYM5027M 17000:00:3300:25:56.4000:26:29.50+00:10:335:1111,6
208LECH Artur 353AEROKLUB BYDGOSKIBYDGOSZCZM5028M 17100:01:3700:25:57.7500:27:35.65+00:10:345:1111,6
209ZGÓRSKI Maciej 712BYDGOSZCZM4064M 17200:00:3000:25:58.1500:26:28.95+00:10:345:1111,6
210SPYCHALSKA Kinga 569SOLEC KUJAWSKIK3018K 3800:00:1200:26:00.4500:26:13.35+00:10:375:1211,5
211SCHUMACHER-RATAJ Marta 540BYDGOSZCZK3019K 3900:00:2800:26:00.6500:26:29.20+00:10:375:1211,5
212SARNECKI Bartosz 536BYDGOSZCZM3054M 17300:01:0700:26:02.2000:27:10.15+00:10:395:1211,5
213WÓJCIK Piotr 689BYDGOSZCZM105M 17400:00:5600:26:05.5500:27:01.90+00:10:425:1311,5
214CHRÓŚCIŃSKA Monika 71BRZOZAK208K 4000:01:1400:26:06.4000:27:21.30+00:10:435:1311,5
215GROBELNA Angelika 172BYDGOSZCZ NA STARTBYDGOSZCZK4012K 4100:01:3500:26:07.3500:27:42.35+00:10:445:1311,5
216MAGDZIARZ Emilia 766ZAMOŚĆK181K 4200:00:1600:26:08.0500:26:24.40+00:10:445:1311,5
217KRÓL Karol 765TKKF KOLEJARZBYDGOSZCZM4065M 17500:00:2900:26:09.7500:26:38.90+00:10:465:1311,5
218MOCZYNSKI Leszek 422BIEGAM DLA BYDGOSZCZYBYDGOSZCZM606M 17600:00:1000:26:10.5000:26:21.40+00:10:475:1411,5
219BIEŃKOWSKA Ania 36OSIEKK3020K 4300:00:1700:26:12.3000:26:29.95+00:10:495:1411,5
220PIETRASZAK Tomasz 470RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM5029M 17700:00:3200:26:14.4500:26:47.25+00:10:515:1411,4
221SIKORSKI Jarek 551RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM4066M 17800:00:3200:26:14.5500:26:46.95+00:10:515:1411,4
222ZAJĄC Tomasz 699OSIELSKOM4067M 17900:00:4800:26:14.9000:27:03.05+00:10:515:1411,4
223BUDNY Ewa 50MŁODZIEŻOWA RADA MIASTABYDGOSZCZK101K 4400:00:0800:26:15.4500:26:24.20+00:10:525:1511,4
224LEWANDOWSKI Michał 365ŁOCHOWOM4068M 18000:00:5900:26:17.8500:27:16.85+00:10:545:1511,4
225SZAFKOWSKI Arkadiusz 590SOLECCY BIEGACZESOLEC KUJAWSKIM4069M 18100:00:1300:26:19.3000:26:32.85+00:10:565:1511,4
226CEGŁOWSKI Tomasz 60BYDGOSZCZM4070M 18200:01:2200:26:19.7500:27:41.80+00:10:565:1511,4
227DEMBSKI Marek 96TEAM PATROLBYDGOSZCZM4071M 18300:00:0700:26:20.5000:26:27.75+00:10:575:1611,4
228BIAŁEK Marcin 27OSIELSKOM106M 18400:01:4100:26:21.3000:28:02.65+00:10:585:1611,4
229PASZKIET Witold 461TKKF KOLEJARZBYDGOSZCZM607M 18500:00:2900:26:21.9500:26:51.75+00:10:585:1611,4
230WOSZCZYK Agnieszka 1BYDGOSZCZK3021K 4500:00:3800:26:23.5500:27:02.20+00:11:005:1611,4
231KĘSIK Roman 25513 WOG GRUDZIĄDZGRUDZIĄDZM5030M 18600:00:5100:26:24.1000:27:15.55+00:11:005:1611,4
232KAZEK-ŁUKOWSKA Agnieszka 244BYDGOSZCZK3022K 4600:00:2600:26:24.1500:26:50.70+00:11:005:1611,4
233TRUDNOWSKI Janusz 627BYDGOSZCZM608M 18700:00:1100:26:25.2000:26:36.80+00:11:025:1711,4
234JANIKOWSKA Awa 204CZARNE STOPYBYDGOSZCZK3023K 4700:01:2000:26:25.3500:27:45.85+00:11:025:1711,4
235PISKORSKA Marta 481SOLEC KUJAWSKIK4013K 4800:00:1700:26:26.8500:26:44.55+00:11:035:1711,3
236WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek 767BYDGOSZCZM3055M 18800:00:4900:26:27.9500:27:17.15+00:11:045:1711,3
237GRACZYK Dawid 165ÓSEMKAMOGILNOM2017M 18900:00:2700:26:28.0500:26:55.85+00:11:045:1711,3
238GÓRECKI Łukasz 159AZS WSG CHAMPIONS DRAGON BOAT TEAMBYDGOSZCZM2018M 19000:00:3500:26:29.7500:27:05.00+00:11:065:1711,3
239KRYSZTOFINSKA Aneta 316BYDGOSZCZK3024K 4900:00:3400:26:30.1000:27:04.80+00:11:065:1811,3
240ŁADNIAK Bernadeta 372RUNMORSCZARNOWOK4014K 5000:00:4800:26:30.8000:27:19.25+00:11:075:1811,3
241PIASECKI Wlodzimierz 466BEDFORDM5031M 19100:00:0600:26:31.8000:26:37.80+00:11:085:1811,3
242ŁADNIAK Dariusz 373RUNMORSCZARNOWOM4072M 19200:00:4800:26:32.6000:27:20.60+00:11:095:1811,3
243WŁODARCZYK Wojciech 670BYDGOSZCZM5032M 19300:01:1300:26:32.7500:27:46.35+00:11:095:1811,3
244DONARSKI Janusz 105BYDGOSZCZM5033M 19400:01:4000:26:33.5000:28:13.75+00:11:105:1811,3
245KRUK Łukasz 312BYDGOSZCZM107M 19500:00:5100:26:34.0000:27:25.55+00:11:105:1811,3
246KRUK Anna 310BYDGOSZCZK4015K 5100:00:5100:26:34.1500:27:25.75+00:11:105:1811,3
247KRUK Szymon 311BYDGOSZCZM108M 19600:00:5100:26:34.2500:27:25.70+00:11:115:1811,3
248KOSEK Mariusz 286RCIBYDGOSZCZM5034M 19700:00:2700:26:35.2000:27:02.95+00:11:125:1911,3
249KAZUB Jerem 764JOTKAZBIAŁE BŁOTAM2019M 19800:01:0000:26:35.3000:27:36.25+00:11:125:1911,3
250ŻUCHOWSKI Dariusz 728PARK RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM5035M 19900:00:4400:26:38.9500:27:23.05+00:11:155:1911,3
251OPATRZYK Kinga 453ÓSEMKABYDGOSZCZK209K 5200:00:2700:26:40.0500:27:07.35+00:11:165:2011,3
252WOLNY Tomasz 676BYDGOSZCZM4073M 20000:00:1400:26:40.4000:26:54.85+00:11:175:2011,3
253ŚWIETLIK Grzegorz 756BYDGOSZCZM3056M 20100:00:2000:26:40.8000:27:01.35+00:11:175:2011,3
254SURMACZ Marcin 585BYDGOSZCZM4074M 20200:00:4800:26:41.1000:27:29.20+00:11:175:2011,2
255FABROWSKI Dawid 120TEAMOCHALBYDGOSZCZM4075M 20300:01:0500:26:42.0500:27:47.35+00:11:185:2011,2
256NOJEK Michał 434WARSZAWAM3057M 20400:01:0400:26:44.5000:27:49.40+00:11:215:2011,2
257JASIŃSKA Małgorzata 217MUROWANIECK3025K 5300:00:2400:26:45.1500:27:10.00+00:11:215:2111,2
258LECH Marek 352WHM TEAMBYDGOSZCZM4076M 20500:00:2200:26:45.4500:27:07.85+00:11:225:2111,2
259KUŚ Marcin Tomasz 340AKTYWNA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM4077M 20600:00:5400:26:45.5000:27:40.10+00:11:225:2111,2
260BIDAS Wiktor 30MATEMATYKA Z PLUSEMBYDGOSZCZM109M 20700:00:0600:26:45.6500:26:52.45+00:11:225:2111,2
261LEWANDOWSKA Marlena 360BYDGOSZCZK2010K 5400:00:2400:26:45.7000:27:10.25+00:11:225:2111,2
262KARCZEWSKA Arletta 236WHM TEAMBYDGOSZCZK4016K 5500:00:2200:26:45.8000:27:08.25+00:11:225:2111,2
263MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 393BYDGOSZCZM609M 20800:00:1200:26:46.3000:26:59.20+00:11:235:2111,2
264KRYSIŃSKI Adrian 315BYDGOSZCZM183M 20900:00:5700:26:48.4500:27:45.85+00:11:255:2111,2
265ZŁOTOWSKI Piotr 718RUN BYDGOSZCZNIWYM4078M 21000:00:3100:26:50.7500:27:22.65+00:11:275:2211,2
266CHĘSY Jacek 62BYDGOSZCZM4079M 21100:01:2200:26:52.3000:28:15.05+00:11:295:2211,2
267PRĄDZYŃSKI Mikołaj 739BYDGOSZCZM1010M 21200:00:0900:26:54.4000:27:03.95+00:11:315:2211,2
268SIEDLECKI Rafał 543BYDGOSZCZM3058M 21300:00:1400:26:55.4500:27:09.50+00:11:325:2311,1
269BUDZYŃSKI Witold 51BYDGOSZCZM4080M 21400:01:3000:26:55.7500:28:26.05+00:11:325:2311,1
270ZYGIEL Marcin 724WITKOWO BIEGABYDGOSZCZM3059M 21500:00:1100:26:56.0000:27:07.20+00:11:325:2311,1
271PIERZGALSKI Jarek 469ZAMULONE OSTRYGIBYDGOSZCZM5036M 21600:00:2400:26:56.4500:27:21.30+00:11:335:2311,1
271GŁOWACKI Tomek 149BYDGOSZCZM4081M 21600:01:0600:26:56.4500:28:03.30+00:11:335:2311,1
273GOŚCINNY Michał 156BYDGOSZCZM3060M 21800:00:2100:26:57.3500:27:18.95+00:11:345:2311,1
274ZUZA-WITKOWSKA Anna 333BYDGOSZCZK503K 5600:00:1800:26:57.7500:27:16.00+00:11:345:2311,1
275BIAŁOWĄS Jakub 28BERGOVIABYDGOSZCZM1011M 21900:01:2400:27:00.4500:28:24.45+00:11:375:2411,1
276BOJAROWICZ Ewa 44BYDGOSZCZK2011K 5700:00:4000:27:00.5500:27:41.50+00:11:375:2411,1
277KOSIOR Marcel 289SOLEC KUJAWSKIM2020M 22000:01:0500:27:00.8500:28:06.75+00:11:375:2411,1
278RESZELA Marta 515BYDGOSZCZK3026K 5800:01:1700:27:01.3500:28:18.80+00:11:385:2411,1
279MUCHA Marcin 425PAWŁÓWEKM4082M 22100:00:4200:27:03.4500:27:45.85+00:11:405:2411,1
280SZMELTER Michał 603BYDGOSZCZM5037M 22200:01:0800:27:04.1500:28:13.05+00:11:405:2411,1
281SIKORSKI Norbert 550BYDGOSZCZM5038M 22300:00:0700:27:04.3500:27:12.15+00:11:415:2411,1
282AGACIAK Elżbieta 2RZĘCZKOWOK4017K 5900:00:1600:27:04.7000:27:21.15+00:11:415:2411,1
283WILCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz 657BYDGOSZCZM3061M 22400:00:2800:27:05.1500:27:33.95+00:11:415:2511,1
283KRAJDA Piotr 788BBL BYDGOSZCZŁOCHOWICEM4083M 22400:01:3400:27:05.1500:28:39.85+00:11:415:2511,1
285PAWLISZ Małgorzata 463GOŚCIERADZK3027K 6000:01:1800:27:06.8000:28:24.85+00:11:435:2511,1
286SOŁDON Halina 566BIEGAJ Z NAMIOSIELSKOK504K 6100:00:4500:27:07.0000:27:52.95+00:11:435:2511,1
287BUTOWSKI Michał 55BYDGOSZCZM4084M 22600:01:1700:27:07.9500:28:25.80+00:11:445:2511,1
288ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof 748MAJABYDGOSZCZM4085M 22700:00:1800:27:09.2500:27:27.45+00:11:465:2511,0
289KIERNICKI Jarosław 258BYDGOSZCZM5039M 22800:01:0700:27:10.7000:28:17.75+00:11:475:2611,0
290WIŚNIEWSKA Iga 663TRZEBIEŁUCHK3028K 6200:01:0000:27:12.1000:28:12.40+00:11:485:2611,0
291JAKUBCZAK Łukasz 201BYDGOSZCZM3062M 22900:00:4200:27:12.5000:27:54.80+00:11:495:2611,0
292BIAŁOWĄS Dariusz 29BYDGOSZCZM4086M 23000:01:2300:27:13.6500:28:37.60+00:11:505:2611,0
293PRĄDZYŃSKA Weronika 489AKADEMIAMISTRZOWSPORTUBYDGOSZCZK102K 6300:00:0900:27:16.4000:27:25.70+00:11:535:2711,0
294PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin 490AKADEMIAMISTRZOWSPORTUBYDGOSZCZM4087M 23100:00:0900:27:16.8000:27:26.35+00:11:535:2711,0
295BUREK Dorota 54NIEMCZK4018K 6400:00:2300:27:17.6000:27:40.80+00:11:545:2711,0
296WILCZYŃSKI Łukasz 658BYDGOSZCZM3063M 23200:01:0800:27:17.9500:28:26.10+00:11:545:2711,0
297SIUDA Marek 554BYDGOSZCZM4088M 23300:01:1800:27:19.4500:28:38.20+00:11:565:2711,0
298KARSKI Marcin 239BYDGOSZCZM4089M 23400:01:1200:27:21.6000:28:33.95+00:11:585:2811,0
299BIDAS Piotr 31BYDGOSZCZM4090M 23500:00:0600:27:24.7500:27:30.95+00:12:015:2810,9
300RAMZA Adam 508BYDGOSZCZM3064M 23600:01:1600:27:27.5500:28:43.65+00:12:045:2910,9
301WYPORKIEWICZ Jerzy 696WILCZE/OSIELSKOM5040M 23700:01:1700:27:28.7000:28:45.85+00:12:055:2910,9
302DERESZYŃSKI Piotr 97BYDGOSZCZM4091M 23800:00:4300:27:29.7000:28:12.75+00:12:065:2910,9
303MICHALAK Krzysztof 405BYDGOSZCZM2021M 23900:01:5300:27:29.7500:29:23.60+00:12:065:2910,9
304MAĆKOWSKI Kacper 382BYDGOSZCZM2022M 24000:01:0100:27:32.7000:28:34.25+00:12:095:3010,9
305BARANOWSKI Bartek 9ZIELONKAM3065M 24100:01:3100:27:34.4500:29:06.00+00:12:115:3010,9
306KLAFETKA Mateusz 262PESABYDGOSZCZM3066M 24200:01:3100:27:34.5000:29:06.00+00:12:115:3010,9
307STEJUK Aleksandra 577AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUBYDGOSZCZK4019K 6500:01:0200:27:36.4500:28:39.10+00:12:135:3110,9
308ANASZEWICZ Marzena 3PRZYŁĘKIK4020K 6600:00:2000:27:36.9000:27:57.80+00:12:135:3110,9
308PIĘTA Darek 732BYDGOSZCZM5041M 24300:01:2100:27:36.9000:28:57.90+00:12:135:3110,9
310ZIELIŃSKI Radosław 715BYDGOSZCZM3067M 24400:00:3400:27:37.9500:28:12.70+00:12:145:3110,9
311SZOSTEK Tomasz 605KWIDZYN BIEGAKWIDZYNM4092M 24500:00:1100:27:39.8500:27:51.55+00:12:165:3110,8
312ORZECHOWSKA Gabriela 455ORZECH BIEGABYDGOSZCZK103K 6700:00:2900:27:40.1500:28:09.90+00:12:165:3210,8
313SZOSTEK Katarzyna 606KWIDZYN BIEGAKWIDZYNK4021K 6800:00:1000:27:41.1000:27:51.60+00:12:175:3210,8
314SOSNA Mikolaj 568BYDGOSZCZM4093M 24600:01:2200:27:41.3500:29:03.60+00:12:185:3210,8
315KRUK Krzysztof 309BYDGOSZCZM4094M 24700:00:5200:27:41.6000:28:34.00+00:12:185:3210,8
316RUTKOWSKI Tomasz 530BYDGOSZCZM5042M 24800:00:3200:27:42.5000:28:15.35+00:12:195:3210,8
317CHLEBOWSKI Marcin 63EXIMO TEAMBYDGOSZCZM4095M 24900:00:5600:27:43.1000:28:39.35+00:12:195:3210,8
318PAPIERSKA Kaja 459AEROKLUB BYDGOSKIBYDGOSZCZK3029K 6900:01:3800:27:43.8000:29:21.80+00:12:205:3210,8
319DONDALSKI Mateusz 736AEROKLUB BYDGOSKIBYDGOSZCZM3068M 25000:01:3700:27:44.2500:29:21.35+00:12:215:3210,8
320GREGO Mateusz 169BYDGOSZCZM2023M 25100:00:2600:27:44.3000:28:10.70+00:12:215:3210,8
320ORZECHOWSKI Zbigniew 456ORZECH BIEGABYDGOSZCZM4096M 25100:00:3000:27:44.3000:28:14.55+00:12:215:3210,8
322MIEDZIŃSKA Katarzyna 410BYDGOSZCZK2012K 7000:00:2600:27:44.6000:28:10.75+00:12:215:3210,8
323KOLANOWSKA Grażyna 272BYDGOSZCZK601K 7100:00:3700:27:45.0500:28:22.50+00:12:215:3310,8
324KOLANOWSKI Wojciech 273BYDGOSZCZM6010M 25300:00:3700:27:45.2500:28:22.65+00:12:225:3310,8
325LASKOWSKA Wojciech 350PRZYŁĘKIM4097M 25400:00:4500:27:46.4500:28:31.55+00:12:235:3310,8
326GROBELNA Ida 171BYDGOSZCZK2013K 7200:00:1900:27:47.7000:28:06.75+00:12:245:3310,8
327GŁOWACKA Kornelia 146BYDGOSZCZK104K 7300:00:4400:27:48.7500:28:33.50+00:12:255:3310,8
328WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej 64422.ODNBYDGOSZCZM6011M 25500:00:2500:27:48.8500:28:14.00+00:12:255:3310,8
329GŁOWACKI Robert 147BYDGOSZCZM4098M 25600:00:4400:27:49.4500:28:33.85+00:12:265:3310,8
330BANDOCH Jacek 8BYDGOSZCZM3069M 25700:01:0700:27:50.0000:28:57.45+00:12:265:3410,8
331KWASIGROCH Krzysztof 346TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM5043M 25800:01:0500:27:50.7000:28:56.30+00:12:275:3410,8
332RÓŻYCZKA Joanna 524BYDGOSZCZK3030K 7400:00:5900:27:51.8000:28:51.35+00:12:285:3410,8
333CIERŻNICKI Zbigniew 75TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM5044M 25900:01:3800:27:56.2500:29:35.10+00:12:335:3510,7
334KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWAŃSKA Aleksandra 263BYDGOSZCZK4022K 7500:00:2300:27:57.1000:28:21.05+00:12:335:3510,7
335CHYLIŃSKA Monika 72BYDGOSZCZK4023K 7600:01:0700:27:58.0500:29:05.60+00:12:345:3510,7
336JACKOWIEC-JAGIELSKA Małgorzata 197BYDGOSZCZK4024K 7700:01:1800:27:58.1500:29:16.35+00:12:345:3510,7
337HERNANDEZ Miguel 191BYDGOSZCZM3070M 26000:01:2300:27:59.4500:29:22.70+00:12:365:3510,7
338KOWALSKI Marek 294BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEBYDGOSZCZM4099M 26100:01:0900:28:01.2000:29:10.90+00:12:385:3610,7
339PYTLIŃSKI Paweł 500BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEOSIELSKOM40100M 26200:01:0900:28:01.3000:29:11.10+00:12:385:3610,7
340STOKŁOSA Kamil 578BYDGOSZCZM3071M 26300:00:5200:28:01.4000:28:53.45+00:12:385:3610,7
341CYRANKOWSKA Agnieszka 79BYDGOSZCZK4025K 7800:00:2700:28:05.0000:28:32.05+00:12:415:3710,7
342KOPCZYŃSKI Piotr 280BYDGOSZCZM2024M 26400:00:2800:28:05.3000:28:33.50+00:12:425:3710,7
343JAGIELSKI Łukasz 198BYDGOSZCZM40101M 26500:01:1800:28:05.4500:29:24.30+00:12:425:3710,7
344JASKÓLSKI Andrzej 218BYDGOSZCZM40102M 26600:01:2600:28:05.6000:29:31.95+00:12:425:3710,7
345GRZELCZAK Tadeusz 180BYDGOSZCZM6012M 26700:01:3200:28:05.6500:29:38.25+00:12:425:3710,7
346KALEMBA Daria 233ZAMOŚĆK3031K 7900:00:4800:28:06.5000:28:55.20+00:12:435:3710,7
347GOLIK Krzysztof 152FORDONRUNNERSBYDGOSZCZM40103M 26800:00:4600:28:07.9500:28:54.85+00:12:445:3710,7
348MACIEJCZAK Marcin 3783GRAVITYBYDGOSZCZM40104M 26900:01:3600:28:08.6000:29:45.00+00:12:455:3710,7
349BESS Ania 749BYDGOSZCZK4026K 8000:01:0300:28:08.9500:29:12.75+00:12:455:3710,7
350ŚWIGOŃ Aneta 618BYDGOSZCZK3032K 8100:01:0700:28:10.0000:29:17.95+00:12:465:3810,7
351WIŚNIEWSKA Aurelia 662BYDGOSZCZK3033K 8200:01:0000:28:10.5500:29:11.50+00:12:475:3810,7
352MAGDZIARZ Leszek 383ZAMOŚĆM6013M 27000:00:1500:28:12.0000:28:27.50+00:12:485:3810,6
353BAGNIEWSKA Sandra 5BYDGOSZCZK3034K 8300:01:0000:28:13.5500:29:14.15+00:12:505:3810,6
354ZIELIŃSKA Agnieszka 713RUNNING STARSBYDGOSZCZK3035K 8400:00:3900:28:14.9000:28:53.95+00:12:515:3810,6
354GIL Wiktor 143BYDGOSZCZM40105M 27100:01:4500:28:14.9000:30:00.15+00:12:515:3810,6
356LATOSIŃSKA Aleksandra 351BYDGOSZCZK3036K 8500:00:3700:28:16.5000:28:54.10+00:12:535:3910,6
357RADZIŃSKA Joanna 504TRISPACE/TREKBYDGOSZCZK3037K 8600:00:5300:28:20.5000:29:14.45+00:12:575:4010,6
358MALATYŃSKA Barbara 386PRZYŁĘKIK4027K 8700:00:2100:28:21.2500:28:42.30+00:12:585:4010,6
359WALCZAK Maciej 638BYDGOSZCZM40106M 27200:00:2500:28:24.4000:28:49.85+00:13:015:4010,6
360FUZ Gabriela 130KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK4028K 8800:00:3700:28:24.9000:29:02.30+00:13:015:4010,6
361SZKOPIAK-NOWAKOWSKA Oliwia 602BYDGOSZCZK2014K 8900:00:3800:28:26.4500:29:04.45+00:13:035:4110,6
362JANASZ Krzysztof 202BYDGOSZCZM5045M 27300:00:3800:28:27.0500:29:05.25+00:13:035:4110,5
363ZMUDA Waldemar 720GZIN DOLNYM40107M 27400:00:1200:28:27.1500:28:39.50+00:13:035:4110,5
364BETLEJEWSKI Sebastian 24CINKA TEAMBYDGOSZCZM3072M 27500:00:5200:28:27.5000:29:20.25+00:13:045:4110,5
365KOWALSKA Jolanta 292BYDGOSZCZK4029K 9000:01:1700:28:29.2000:29:46.45+00:13:065:4110,5
366SIUDZIŃSKA-BESS Anna 556BYDGOSZCZK3038K 9100:01:0300:28:32.4000:29:35.60+00:13:095:4210,5
366BESS Marcin 22BYDGOSZCZM3073M 27600:01:0300:28:32.4000:29:35.90+00:13:095:4210,5
368NOWICKI Adam 446BYDGOSZCZM40108M 27700:00:4100:28:32.5000:29:13.55+00:13:095:4210,5
369ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin 615ATHLETICOMED.PL BYDGOSZCZOSIELSKOM3074M 27800:01:4700:28:33.5000:30:21.10+00:13:105:4210,5
370MUSIAŁ Janusz 427KU AZS PBŚBYDGOSZCZM5046M 27900:00:4000:28:34.5500:29:15.00+00:13:115:4210,5
371KLIMCZAK Justyna 264BYDGOSZCZK4030K 9200:01:0400:28:34.6500:29:39.10+00:13:115:4210,5
372MAZUR Paulina 400RYNARZEWOK2015K 9300:00:4000:28:36.8500:29:17.45+00:13:135:4310,5
373KRASIŃSKA Katarzyna 305BYDGOSZCZK4031K 9400:00:5200:28:37.7500:29:30.00+00:13:145:4310,5
374GROCHOWSKA Zuzanna 174BYDGOSZCZK182K 9500:01:0400:28:39.8500:29:44.45+00:13:165:4310,5
375SYGNECKA Kasia 588DZIEMIONNAK3039K 9600:01:0000:28:41.0000:29:41.15+00:13:175:4410,5
376PORĘBA Paweł 488MROCZAM3075M 28000:00:4600:28:41.3500:29:27.70+00:13:185:4410,5
377WOJTYSIAK Dorota 673BYDGOSZCZK4032K 9700:00:3300:28:42.1000:29:16.00+00:13:185:4410,5
378ŁATKA Marcin 374MYŚLĘCIINEKM40109M 28100:00:4900:28:42.7500:29:32.20+00:13:195:4410,5
379LEMAŃSKA Agnieszka 354BYDGOSZCZK2016K 9800:00:3600:28:43.7500:29:20.65+00:13:205:4410,4
380TEMPSKI Aleksander 621BYDGOSZCZM2025M 28200:00:3600:28:45.1500:29:21.65+00:13:215:4510,4
381LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz 361BYDGOSZCZM2026M 28300:01:0000:28:46.1000:29:46.10+00:13:225:4510,4
382KARSKI Hubert 238BYDGOSZCZM6014M 28400:01:1200:28:48.8500:30:01.30+00:13:255:4510,4
383KĘDZIERSKI Wojciech 253FAMILY MWSBYDGOSZCZM40110M 28500:00:5800:28:50.1500:29:48.80+00:13:265:4610,4
384PRZYBYLSKA Karolina 496BYDGOSZCZ/POZNAŃK3040K 9900:00:5300:28:51.8500:29:45.20+00:13:285:4610,4
385NOWAK Leon 436AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUOSÓWIECM1012M 28600:01:0400:28:52.2500:29:56.70+00:13:295:4610,4
386PIONTEK Elżbieta 477BYDGOSZCZK602K 10000:00:4500:28:53.0000:29:38.55+00:13:295:4610,4
387JANUSZKIEWICZ Judyta 212BYDGOSZCZK3041K 10100:00:4300:28:53.4500:29:36.70+00:13:305:4610,4
388MICHAŁEK Daniel 408BYDGOSZCZM3076M 28700:00:4300:28:53.9000:29:37.00+00:13:305:4610,4
389PRZERACKA Dominika 494BYDGOSZCZK183K 10200:01:2000:28:54.1000:30:14.75+00:13:305:4610,4
390KUSA Oliwia 334ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK105K 10300:00:3100:28:54.6000:29:26.20+00:13:315:4610,4
391REINKE Kajetan 796BYDGOSZCZM1013M 28800:00:1200:28:55.6000:29:08.30+00:13:325:4710,4
392JASIENIECKI Piotr 216KOSZALINM5047M 28900:00:5400:28:55.8000:29:50.45+00:13:325:4710,4
393GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna 142BYDGOSZCZK505K 10400:01:1600:28:56.3000:30:12.30+00:13:335:4710,4
394BĄCZKOWSKA Karolina 19BYDGOSZCZK3042K 10500:00:5700:28:56.5000:29:54.25+00:13:335:4710,4
395BINDEK Weronika 774ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK106K 10600:00:3100:28:57.1500:29:28.85+00:13:335:4710,4
396KUSA Wiktoria 335ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK107K 10700:00:3100:28:57.5000:29:28.65+00:13:345:4710,4
396RUMIANOWSKA Anna 525BYDGOSZCZK3043K 10700:01:2300:28:57.5000:30:21.20+00:13:345:4710,4
398MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna 416AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUOSÓWIECK4033K 10900:01:0400:28:57.7500:30:02.35+00:13:345:4710,4
399WESOŁOWSKI Dariusz 650BYDGOSZCZM5048M 29000:00:5500:28:58.1000:29:53.75+00:13:345:4710,4
400KWAŚNIEWSKA Aldona 348MROCZAK4034K 11000:00:1400:28:58.4000:29:13.00+00:13:355:4710,4
401LEWANDOWSKA Wanda 358BYDGOSZCZK108K 11100:00:3100:28:58.6500:29:30.05+00:13:355:4710,4
401ZDUNKIEWICZ Filip 710#WIĘCEJ SPRZĘTU NIŻ TALENTUBYDGOSZCZM1014M 29100:00:3500:28:58.6500:29:34.05+00:13:355:4710,4
401WESOŁOWSKA Aleksandra 646BYDGOSZCZK4035K 11100:00:5400:28:58.6500:29:53.60+00:13:355:4710,4
404RUTKOWSKA Weronika 527BYDGOSZCZK3044K 11300:01:4800:28:59.2000:30:47.90+00:13:365:4710,4
405RUTKOWSKA Natalia 528#GLUPIAKITKABYDGOSZCZK2017K 11400:01:4800:28:59.7500:30:48.60+00:13:365:4710,4
406KULPA Janusz 330ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIM5049M 29200:00:3900:29:02.1000:29:41.95+00:13:385:4810,3
407KORWEL Robert 285BYDGOSZCZM40111M 29300:01:0800:29:02.2500:30:10.85+00:13:395:4810,3
408WÓJCIK Magda 694ZIELONKAK2018K 11500:01:1400:29:02.5500:30:16.95+00:13:395:4810,3
409SZCZERBA Dariusz 597PRZYŁĘKIM40112M 29400:01:1400:29:03.6000:30:17.75+00:13:405:4810,3
410BĄKOWSKI Dawid 20BYDGOSZCZM40113M 29500:00:3600:29:03.6500:29:39.90+00:13:405:4810,3
411MAŁKIŃSKA-BIĘGA Dorota 392BYDGOSZCZK3045K 11600:00:3400:29:04.2000:29:39.15+00:13:415:4810,3
412DOMEK Katarzyna 103BYDGOSZCZK3046K 11700:01:0100:29:04.2500:30:05.25+00:13:415:4810,3
413PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz 497BYDGOSZCZ NA STARTBYDGOSZCZM6015M 29600:01:2900:29:04.7000:30:33.85+00:13:415:4810,3
414GÓRSKI Roger 160BYDGOSZCZM40114M 29700:01:1600:29:05.0000:30:21.00+00:13:415:4910,3
415ŁABENDA Piotr 371TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAMBYDGOSZCZM5050M 29800:01:3800:29:06.5000:30:45.05+00:13:435:4910,3
416STEFANOWICZ Natalia 575BYDGOSZCZK3047K 11800:01:1400:29:06.7000:30:20.80+00:13:435:4910,3
417ISKRA Jacek 194BYDGOSZCZM40115M 29900:01:2700:29:06.7500:30:34.35+00:13:435:4910,3
418BUTRYM Piotr 56BYDGOSZCZM40116M 30000:01:1400:29:07.1500:30:21.40+00:13:435:4910,3
419DUDZIAK Tomasz 112BYDGOSZCZM40117M 30100:00:4400:29:09.9500:29:54.75+00:13:465:4910,3
420ZDUNKIEWICZ Marcin 708#WIĘCEJ SPRZĘTU NIŻ TALENTUBYDGOSZCZM40118M 30200:00:3600:29:10.0000:29:46.90+00:13:465:5010,3
421BĄBOLEWSKI Łukasz 18#WIĘCEJSPRZĘTUNIŻTALENTUBYDGOSZCZM40119M 30300:00:3600:29:10.8500:29:47.35+00:13:475:5010,3
422KOZICKI Marcin 297BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIEBYDGOSZCZM40120M 30400:00:0000:29:10.9000:29:10.90+00:13:475:5010,3
423ZDUNKIEWICZ Hanna 709#WIĘCEJ SPRZĘTU NIŻ TALENTUBYDGOSZCZK4036K 11900:00:3500:29:11.5000:29:47.05+00:13:485:5010,3
424ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga 702BELLA LINEBYDGOSZCZK4037K 12000:01:1600:29:13.2000:30:30.10+00:13:505:5010,3
425WALCZAK Mariusz Marek 639ŻNINM5051M 30500:01:4900:29:13.4500:31:03.05+00:13:505:5010,3
426RĘDZINA Michał 516PEDZĄCE ŚLIMAKIBYDGOSZCZM40121M 30600:01:3700:29:14.5500:30:51.55+00:13:515:5010,3
427SOŁDON Bogusław 565BOGUSŁAW SOŁDONOSIELSKOM6016M 30700:00:4900:29:15.2000:30:04.65+00:13:525:5110,3
428SZKOPIAK Marcin 601BYDGOSZCZM40122M 30800:00:0600:29:16.9000:29:23.75+00:13:535:5110,3
429CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka 64LISI OGONK4038K 12100:00:1600:29:17.6500:29:33.70+00:13:545:5110,2
430STRUGAŁA Łukasz 580BYDGOSZCZM3077M 30900:01:0100:29:18.4000:30:20.05+00:13:555:5110,2
431GAWRYCH Adam 138BYDGOSZCZM3078M 31000:01:1800:29:18.6500:30:36.85+00:13:555:5110,2
432STASIAK Jacek 572BYDGOSZCZM40123M 31100:00:3100:29:20.1000:29:51.70+00:13:565:5210,2
433JAWORSKI Janusz 220TOPORZYSKOM5052M 31200:00:5800:29:20.7000:30:18.95+00:13:575:5210,2
434WESOŁOWSKI Mateusz 64922. ODNBYDGOSZCZM3079M 31300:00:2900:29:22.5500:29:52.50+00:13:595:5210,2
435CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof 77SISU TEAMBYDGOSZCZM3080M 31400:01:5300:29:23.1000:31:16.15+00:13:595:5210,2
436ZMUDA Aleksandra 719GZIN DOLNYK4039K 12200:00:1100:29:28.5000:29:40.20+00:14:055:5310,2
437KŁOS Katarzyna 270ŁOCHOWOK4040K 12300:00:1600:29:29.9500:29:45.95+00:14:065:5310,2
438PISKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof 483BYDGOSZCZM40124M 31500:01:3000:29:30.4500:31:01.40+00:14:075:5410,2
439WOŹNIAK Krzysztof 683BYDGOSZCZM40125M 31600:00:3400:29:31.3500:30:06.00+00:14:085:5410,2
440PRIETZ Agata 491BYDGOSZCZK4041K 12400:01:1900:29:32.3000:30:51.90+00:14:095:5410,2
441SZULAKOWSKA Patrycja 608TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAMBYDGOSZCZK4042K 12500:01:3900:29:36.0000:31:15.05+00:14:125:5510,1
441GADOMSKA Maria 135RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK603K 12500:00:4300:29:36.0000:30:19.70+00:14:125:5510,1
443SZULAKOWSKI Rafał 609TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAMBYDGOSZCZM40126M 31700:01:3800:29:36.4500:31:15.20+00:14:135:5510,1
444KEMPA Marek 250BYDGOSZCZM5053M 31800:01:1800:29:37.2000:30:55.35+00:14:145:5510,1
445LITWIN Mikołaj 368BYDGOSZCZM2027M 31900:01:2200:29:37.4000:31:00.35+00:14:145:5510,1
446MŁYNAREK-STASIAK Dorota 421BYDGOSZCZK4043K 12700:00:3200:29:37.4500:30:09.45+00:14:145:5510,1
447KUTKA Czesia 341BYDGOSZCZK4044K 12800:00:1800:29:37.6000:29:56.10+00:14:145:5510,1
448LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz 746BYDGODZCZM40127M 32000:00:1300:29:38.7500:29:52.30+00:14:155:5510,1
449JAWORSKA Sylwia 219BYDGOSZCZK3048K 12900:00:3800:29:40.3500:30:19.10+00:14:175:5610,1
450FRANKÓW Łukasz 126NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM3081M 32100:00:3800:29:40.9500:30:19.40+00:14:175:5610,1
451BŁAŻEK-KOJRO Kasia 42BIAŁE BŁOTAK3049K 13000:00:5900:29:42.2500:30:41.65+00:14:195:5610,1
452LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia 357BYDGOSZCZK4045K 13100:00:5900:29:42.3000:30:41.85+00:14:195:5610,1
453KUŹBA Karolina 342CIECHOCINEKK2019K 13200:00:3900:29:43.4000:30:23.25+00:14:205:5610,1
454KURTYSIAK Roman 332BYDGOSZCZM5054M 32200:00:4900:29:45.1000:30:34.90+00:14:215:5710,1
455PIETRYGA Mateusz 471BYDGOSZCZM3082M 32300:00:4100:29:46.4000:30:27.60+00:14:235:5710,1
456SKRZĄTEK Anna 558PRZYŁĘKIK4046K 13300:01:1700:29:48.2500:31:05.45+00:14:255:5710,1
457KOMOROWSKA Hanna 276BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM!KCYNIAK3050K 13400:01:2400:29:49.7500:31:14.65+00:14:265:5710,1
458GŁOWACKI Kamil 148BYDGOSZCZM184M 32400:01:0600:29:50.1500:30:56.65+00:14:265:5810,1
459SIERADZKA Małgorzata 546NIEMCZK4047K 13500:01:1300:29:51.1000:31:05.00+00:14:275:5810,1
460MĘŻYKOWSKI Krzysztof 404SZUBINM40128M 32500:00:5000:29:54.1000:30:44.95+00:14:305:5810,0
461LEWANDOWSKI Marek 363BYDGOSZCZM40129M 32600:00:5300:29:59.5500:30:53.15+00:14:365:5910,0
462PIKULSKA Monika 475BYDGOSZCZK3051K 13600:00:1900:30:00.6500:30:20.30+00:14:376:0010,0
463GĘSICKA Marta 793BYDGOSZCZK3052K 13700:01:3000:30:01.1000:31:31.25+00:14:376:0010,0
464BETHKE Jakub 23BYDGOSZCZM3083M 32700:01:2800:30:01.2000:31:29.95+00:14:386:0010,0
465SIEG Ewa 545BYDGOSZCZK3053K 13800:01:0300:30:01.2500:31:04.80+00:14:386:0010,0
466GROCHOWSKI Piotr 810BYDGOSZCZM40130M 32800:01:2800:30:01.5500:31:30.40+00:14:386:0010,0
467ROGOZIŃSKA Karolina 520RUNMORSBYDGOSZCZK3054K 13900:01:2900:30:01.6000:31:31.30+00:14:386:0010,0
468CĄBROWSKI Piotr 59PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZGRUDZIĄDZM40131M 32900:01:1500:30:01.6500:31:17.25+00:14:386:0010,0
469SIEG Marcin 544BYDGOSZCZM40132M 33000:01:0300:30:01.7500:31:05.20+00:14:386:0010,0
470SCHMIDT Artur 539BIAŁE BŁOTAM1015M 33100:01:0900:30:02.5500:31:11.80+00:14:396:0010,0
471SCHMIDT Marcin 538BIAŁE BŁOTAM40133M 33200:01:1000:30:03.0500:31:13.15+00:14:396:0010,0
472KUSA Piotr 336ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM40134M 33300:00:5300:30:07.2000:31:01.15+00:14:446:0110,0
473JASIECKI Michał 215BYDGOSZCZM3084M 33400:00:1900:30:12.5500:30:31.65+00:14:496:029,9
474JASIECKA Monika 214BYDGOSZCZK3055K 14000:00:1700:30:13.6000:30:30.85+00:14:506:029,9
475SZAJDA Magdalena 591BYDGOSZCZK4048K 14100:01:1100:30:16.9500:31:28.30+00:14:536:039,9
476MAĆKOWSKA Madzia 381FIT_MADZIA_85BYDGOSZCZK3056K 14200:01:1100:30:17.2500:31:28.65+00:14:546:039,9
477KARPIŃSKI Łukasz 237AKTYWNA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM40135M 33500:00:5400:30:18.8500:31:13.75+00:14:556:039,9
478TELIŻYN Henryka 620BYDGOSZCZK506K 14300:00:3800:30:21.5000:30:59.80+00:14:586:049,9
479SKOPOWSKI Krzysztof 809SalusBYDGOSZCZM40136M 33600:01:5100:30:21.7500:32:12.85+00:14:586:049,9
480BIAŁEK Łukasz 26OSIELSKOM40137M 33700:01:4100:30:22.9000:32:04.65+00:14:596:049,9
481BARAŃSKA Sylwia 12PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK507K 14400:00:5100:30:23.8500:31:15.45+00:15:006:049,9
482RYDELSKA Kinga 531BYDGOSZCZK508K 14500:00:2000:30:26.9500:30:47.50+00:15:036:059,9
483GROD-OBREMSKA Monika 175ZAMOŚĆK4049K 14600:00:1000:30:28.4000:30:38.90+00:15:056:059,8
484WÓJCIK Tomasz 688BYDGOSZCZM5055M 33800:01:3600:30:29.5000:32:06.05+00:15:066:059,8
485SCIGOCKI Waldemar 541BYDGOSZCZM5056M 33900:01:0200:30:32.3500:31:35.15+00:15:096:069,8
486ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał 614BYDGOSZCZM3085M 34000:01:2900:30:33.7000:32:03.05+00:15:106:069,8
487NOWICKA Małgorzata 444#WKURW_TEAMBYDGOSZCZK2020K 14700:01:4200:30:38.9500:32:21.65+00:15:156:079,8
488HARACEWIAT Cezary 189BYDGOSZCZM6017M 34100:01:1800:30:39.6000:31:58.10+00:15:166:079,8
489JANOWSKA Renata 208BYDGOSZCZK4050K 14800:00:5600:30:40.0000:31:36.85+00:15:166:089,8
490LEWICKI Jarek 366BYDGOSZCZM40138M 34200:00:5600:30:40.0500:31:36.85+00:15:166:089,8
491KRYMER Agnieszka 786BYDGOSZCZK509K 14900:00:3600:30:41.3500:31:17.90+00:15:186:089,8
492GRYNIS Anna 769BYDGOSZCZK4051K 15000:00:3600:30:41.6000:31:18.10+00:15:186:089,8
493DYNOWSKI Adam 115BYDGOSZCZM2028M 34300:01:3200:30:42.9500:32:15.70+00:15:196:089,8
494ZYGIEL Paulina 723BYDGOSZCZK2021K 15100:00:1000:30:43.4500:30:54.00+00:15:206:089,8
495UMIŃSKI Robert 634BYDGOSZCZM40139M 34400:01:1500:30:44.7500:32:00.10+00:15:216:089,8
496RITTER Tomasz 517TM 52 TOMASZ RITTERBYDGOSZCZM40140M 34500:01:1600:30:47.0500:32:03.95+00:15:236:099,7
497SUDOŁ Karolina 582BYDGOSZCZK4052K 15200:01:2000:30:47.9500:32:08.45+00:15:246:099,7
498ZIELIŃSKA Justyna 714SOLEC KUJAWSKIK4053K 15300:00:1800:30:48.7500:31:07.05+00:15:256:099,7
499WOŹNIACKA Beata 679SOLEC KUJAWSKIK5010K 15400:00:1700:30:49.1500:31:06.85+00:15:256:099,7
500UMIŃSKA Marzena 633BYDGOSZCZK3057K 15500:01:1200:30:49.3500:32:01.70+00:15:266:099,7
501WÓJCIK Jakub 685BYDGOSZCZM2029M 34600:01:1800:30:56.9500:32:15.60+00:15:336:119,7
502PROKOPOWICZ Aleksandra 492OSIELSKOK4054K 15600:00:5900:30:58.0000:31:57.80+00:15:346:119,7
503OBRZANOWSKA Zuzanna 448ZAMOŚĆK2022K 15700:00:1400:31:01.4500:31:16.05+00:15:386:129,7
504BACZKOWSKA Maja 752MŁODZIEŻOWA RADA MIASTABYDGOSZCZK109K 15800:01:1600:31:02.2000:32:18.95+00:15:396:129,7
505ĆWIKLINSKI Marian 86AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUCIECHOCINEKM5057M 34700:01:5600:31:02.4000:32:59.05+00:15:396:129,7
506ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna 87AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUBYDGOSZCZK4055K 15900:01:5500:31:03.2000:32:58.45+00:15:406:129,7
507ĆWIKLIŃSKA Antonina 88AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUBYDGOSZCZK1010K 16000:01:5500:31:03.4000:32:59.35+00:15:406:129,7
508RZEPCZYNSKI Tomasz 534GRYF BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM40141M 34800:01:1600:31:03.9500:32:20.55+00:15:406:129,7
509KEMPA Beata 251BYDGOSZCZK4056K 16100:01:1700:31:07.6000:32:25.10+00:15:446:139,6
510MILARSKA Patrycja 414KOTOMIERZK3058K 16200:01:4000:31:07.6500:32:47.80+00:15:446:139,6
511PRZERACKI Mirosław 495BYDGOSZCZM5058M 34900:01:2100:31:07.8000:32:29.60+00:15:446:139,6
512BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena 41BORÓWNOK4057K 16300:01:1100:31:10.7500:32:21.95+00:15:476:149,6
513NOWAK Mariola 435BYDGOSZCZK5011K 16400:00:5600:31:12.8500:32:09.80+00:15:496:149,6
514GRALAK Jacek 166BYDGOSZCZM5059M 35000:01:2100:31:13.0500:32:34.45+00:15:496:149,6
515SZATKOWSKA Beata 595BYDGOSZCZK5012K 16500:01:2700:31:13.9500:32:41.15+00:15:506:149,6
516DORNIAK Krzysztof 106BYDGOSZCZM40142M 35100:00:5200:31:14.7000:32:07.50+00:15:516:149,6
517DALKIEWICZ Igor 90BYDGOSZCZM2030M 35200:01:4400:31:15.9000:33:00.05+00:15:526:159,6
518KAŹMIERCZAK Monika 246BEŁCHATÓWK3059K 16600:00:3300:31:18.6500:31:51.90+00:15:556:159,6
519LEWANDOWSKA Renata 359BYDGOSZCZK4058K 16700:00:5300:31:19.0000:32:12.90+00:15:556:159,6
520KOSIOL Mirek 288BYDGOSZCZM40143M 35300:01:0100:31:20.2000:32:21.65+00:15:576:169,6
521TUSZYŃSKA Anna 631BYDGOSZCZK2023K 16800:00:4000:31:21.5500:32:02.30+00:15:586:169,6
522FRYDRYCHOWICZ Lilianna 128BYDGOSZCZK604K 16900:00:5600:31:21.6000:32:18.15+00:15:586:169,6
523TUCZKOWSKA Joanna 630BYDGOSZCZK3060K 17000:01:1100:31:29.6500:32:41.20+00:16:066:179,5
524FILIPEK Mirosława 124BYDGOSZCZK4059K 17100:00:3300:31:30.1000:32:03.55+00:16:066:189,5
525JANULEWICZ Monika 209BYDGOSZCZK4060K 17200:01:1100:31:30.3500:32:41.45+00:16:076:189,5
526NOWICKA Danuta 445BYDGOSZCZK605K 17300:00:2500:31:30.9000:31:56.25+00:16:076:189,5
527DAMBECKI Piotr 91BYDGOSZCZM40144M 35400:00:5800:31:31.3500:32:30.20+00:16:086:189,5
528KRAWCZYK Joanna 307BYDGOSZCZK3061K 17400:01:4500:31:31.6500:33:17.35+00:16:086:189,5
529WIATROWSKA Katarzyna 738BYDGOSZCZK3062K 17500:01:3200:31:34.6500:33:07.05+00:16:116:189,5
530WIATROWSKA Ewa 797BYDGOSZCZK1011K 17600:01:3200:31:34.9500:33:07.10+00:16:116:189,5
531KOWALSKA Anna 293BYDGOSZCZK4061K 17700:00:5200:31:37.8500:32:30.55+00:16:146:199,5
532TRAWIŃSKA Adrianna 626BYDGOSZCZK3063K 17800:00:5600:31:43.0500:32:39.85+00:16:196:209,5
533WŁOCH Justyna 668ŁABISZYNK4062K 17900:01:2100:31:50.0500:33:11.45+00:16:266:229,4
534MLICKI Marcin 417BIAŁE BŁOTAM40145M 35500:01:4600:31:50.7000:33:37.00+00:16:276:229,4
535OWCZARSKI Krzysztof 457BYDGOSZCZM3086M 35600:00:5300:31:50.9500:32:44.85+00:16:276:229,4
536KOSMAL Monika 743TRYCHOLOG BYDGOSZCZ - MONIKA KOSMALBYDGOSZCZK2024K 18000:00:5200:31:51.1500:32:43.85+00:16:276:229,4
536TWARDOWSKI Bartosz 742TRYCHOLOG BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM3087M 35700:00:5200:31:51.1500:32:43.85+00:16:276:229,4
538MALICKA Beata 388BYDGOSZCZK5013K 18100:00:2000:31:54.8000:32:14.90+00:16:316:229,4
539MŁYNARCZYK Monika 419BYDGOSZCZK3064K 18200:01:4200:31:54.9000:33:37.45+00:16:316:229,4
540GORZYCKI Dariusz 155BYDGOSKA SEKCJA WKKKBYDGOSZCZM5060M 35800:00:0800:31:55.8500:32:04.05+00:16:326:239,4
541ŻUCHELKOWSKA Agata 727BYDGOSZCZK3065K 18300:00:4500:31:57.0000:32:42.55+00:16:336:239,4
542GIERACH Krzysztof 141NIEMCZM6018M 35900:01:2800:32:02.3500:33:31.25+00:16:396:249,4
543MAŁAS Marcin 391BYDGOSZCZM3088M 36000:01:4800:32:04.5500:33:52.60+00:16:416:249,4
544KUKLIŃSKI Rafał 328BYDGOSZCZM40146M 36100:01:0900:32:11.4000:33:20.45+00:16:486:269,3
545CESARZ Bartosz 61BYDGOSZCZM3089M 36200:00:0000:32:12.4500:32:12.45+00:16:496:269,3
546TYKWIŃSKA Agnieszka 632BYDGOSZCZK3066K 18400:00:3400:32:13.4500:32:47.50+00:16:506:269,3
547POBIEDZIŃSKI Robert 486POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLABYDGOSZCZM2031M 36300:01:3300:32:17.8500:33:51.70+00:16:546:279,3
548POBIEDZIŃSKA Marta 485POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLABYDGOSZCZK2025K 18500:01:3300:32:17.9500:33:51.80+00:16:546:279,3
549GRZYBOWSKA Julia 181BYDGOSZCZK1012K 18600:00:1700:32:18.2000:32:35.45+00:16:556:279,3
550MUSIAŁA Adam 428BYDGOSZCZM40147M 36400:00:4900:32:21.6500:33:10.70+00:16:586:289,3
551KACPERSKA Anna 229BIEGACZKI SIŁACZKIBYDGOSZCZK4063K 18700:00:2400:32:22.6000:32:46.85+00:16:596:289,3
552CZAJA Sonia 81BYDGOSZCZK4064K 18800:00:2900:32:28.0000:32:57.55+00:17:046:299,2
553DYNIEWSKA Agnieszka 114BTŻ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK5014K 18900:01:0700:32:28.8500:33:36.10+00:17:056:299,2
554MELLEM Ania 401BYDGOSZCZK3067K 19000:00:4200:32:29.8500:33:11.95+00:17:066:299,2
555JAROCHA Michał 213BYDGOSZCZM3090M 36500:01:3000:32:40.9000:34:11.55+00:17:176:329,2
556OLECHNOWICZ Maciej 799BYDGOSZCZM1016M 36600:01:4500:32:41.9500:34:27.20+00:17:186:329,2
557OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz 451BIEGIEM PRZEZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM5061M 36700:01:4400:32:42.2000:34:27.15+00:17:196:329,2
558PIETRZYKOWSKI Adam 473STONKS SQUADBYDGOSZCZM2032M 36800:01:1900:32:42.6000:34:02.30+00:17:196:329,2
559GROCHOWSKI Piotr 795BYDGOSZCZM40148M 36900:00:1300:32:44.7500:32:58.05+00:17:216:329,2
560JENDRZEJEWSKA-JAROCHA Joanna 222BYDGOSZCZK3068K 19100:01:3000:32:45.3500:34:15.95+00:17:226:339,2
561WIOSNA Tomasz 661BYDGOSZCZM3091M 37000:01:4500:32:45.6500:34:31.25+00:17:226:339,2
562ERDMANN Agnieszka 118REDAK4065K 19200:01:3300:32:47.5500:34:20.60+00:17:246:339,2
563DRAFC Mariola 107REDAK4066K 19300:01:3300:32:47.8500:34:20.90+00:17:246:339,2
564GÓRAL Marzena 158ŻALNOK5015K 19400:01:5000:32:48.6500:34:39.10+00:17:256:339,1
565KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra 245UG OSIELSKO/ BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMINIWYK4067K 19500:01:3900:32:52.6500:34:32.30+00:17:296:349,1
566PISKRZYŃSKA Dominika 482BYDGOSZCZK3069K 19600:01:3200:33:03.0500:34:35.15+00:17:396:369,1
567WOŹNIAK Bartłomiej 682BYDGOSZCZM40149M 37100:01:5100:33:03.5000:34:54.60+00:17:406:369,1
568KORBEL Ewa 281BYDGOSZCZK5016K 19700:00:2500:33:04.5500:33:30.40+00:17:416:369,1
569ZBIRANEK Beata 705BYDGOSZCZK4068K 19800:00:2500:33:04.9500:33:30.40+00:17:416:369,1
570FRONTCZAK Arkadiusz 127GALARETKIBYDGOSZCZM3092M 37200:00:4100:33:09.5500:33:51.30+00:17:466:379,0
571ZAWADZKA Monika 704BYDGOSZCZK3070K 19900:01:2000:33:13.5000:34:33.70+00:17:506:389,0
572IWANIUK Jacek 196BYDGOSZCZM40150M 37300:01:3600:33:16.0000:34:52.70+00:17:526:399,0
573KILIŃSKA Magdalena 260HELIX POMATIAŻOŁĘDOWOK3071K 20000:03:3200:33:16.3500:36:49.05+00:17:536:399,0
574LEWANDOWSKI Robert 364FUNDACJA SZTUKA WYBORUBYDGOSZCZ, POLANDM5062M 37400:01:4300:33:22.5500:35:06.50+00:17:596:409,0
575GROMOWSKA Grażyna 176TKKF KOLEJARZCEKCYNK5017K 20100:00:3000:33:24.4000:33:55.05+00:18:016:409,0
576WOJCIECHOWSKA Dagmara 671ZIELONKAK4069K 20200:00:4600:33:29.0000:34:15.55+00:18:056:419,0
577NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia 440BYDGOSZCZK4070K 20300:01:3200:33:35.9000:35:08.15+00:18:126:438,9
578KUGLARZ Dominik 324LISEWO KOŚCIELNEM40151M 37500:01:3700:33:40.0000:35:17.40+00:18:166:448,9
579GOŹDZIK Tomasz 759BYDGOSZCZM3093M 37600:01:1000:33:40.2500:34:51.00+00:18:176:448,9
580ŁUSZCZYNA Karolina 760BYDGOSZCZK2026K 20400:01:1000:33:40.3500:34:51.05+00:18:176:448,9
581NOWAKOWSKA Iwona 439BYDGOSZCZK3072K 20500:00:4000:33:41.7500:34:22.20+00:18:186:448,9
582RYNKIEWICZ Łukasz` 533BYDGOSZCZM3094M 37700:00:4000:33:42.0500:34:22.25+00:18:186:448,9
583KOTECKI Marcin 290GANG KOCURABYDGOSZCZM40152M 37800:01:3600:33:47.2000:35:23.90+00:18:246:458,9
584TRYNKIEWICZ-KUGLARZ Karolina 629LISEWO KOŚCIELNEK4071K 20600:01:3600:33:47.3000:35:23.70+00:18:246:458,9
585MICHALSKA Aleksandra 407BYDGOSZCZK5018K 20700:01:0200:33:50.2500:34:52.70+00:18:276:468,9
586KUKUŁA Aleksandra 329MORZEWIECK2027K 20800:01:4400:33:55.6000:35:40.15+00:18:326:478,8
587MICHTA Iwona 409MUROWANIECK3073K 20900:01:4600:33:57.1000:35:43.35+00:18:336:478,8
588BIELUSZEWSKA Mirela 35BYDGOSZCZK3074K 21000:01:4600:33:57.2000:35:43.40+00:18:346:478,8
589BONIN Karolina 45BYDGOSZCZK3075K 21100:00:2200:33:57.2500:34:19.35+00:18:346:478,8
590DUDZIAK Michał 111CPRBYDGOSZCZM3095M 37900:01:4200:33:57.9500:35:40.30+00:18:346:478,8
591ISKRA Marcel 195B6DGOSZCZM1017M 38000:01:2800:34:01.5500:35:30.15+00:18:386:488,8
592KUBERSKA Roma 319BYDGOSZCZK4072K 21200:01:2400:34:02.0000:35:26.60+00:18:386:488,8
593RASSALSKA-KAUSA Jola 509BYDGOSZCZK4073K 21300:01:2400:34:02.0500:35:26.60+00:18:386:488,8
593ZŁOTOWSKA Julia 717BYDGOSZCZK1013K 21300:01:2800:34:02.0500:35:30.20+00:18:386:488,8
595GRABOWICZ Uljana 162ZABIEGANE SMOKIBYDGOSZCZK3076K 21500:01:4000:34:10.2500:35:50.80+00:18:476:508,8
596WĘGLARZ Łukasz 651ZABIEGANE SMOKIBYDGOSZCZM3096M 38100:01:4000:34:10.3000:35:50.50+00:18:476:508,8
597JANICKA Maria 203BYDGOSZCZK3077K 21600:01:2100:34:14.5500:35:35.95+00:18:516:508,8
598LENC Janusz 355TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM6019M 38200:01:2700:34:26.8500:35:54.75+00:19:036:538,7
599PIÓRKOWSKA Aga 480BRB BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK4074K 21700:01:3500:34:35.2000:36:10.85+00:19:126:558,7
600MŁYNAREK Waldemar 420BYDGOSZCZM5063M 38300:00:3200:34:42.1000:35:14.45+00:19:186:568,6
601SURMACZ Natalia 586BYDGOSZCZK1014K 21800:00:5000:34:48.0000:35:38.65+00:19:246:578,6
602SŁAWETA Michał 784BYDGOSZCZM40153M 38400:01:2000:34:53.1500:36:13.65+00:19:296:588,6
603LUTOSTAŃSKA Monika 785BYDGOSZCZK4075K 21900:01:2000:34:53.6500:36:13.75+00:19:306:588,6
604GRZYBOWSKI Marek 182BYDGOSZCZM40154M 38500:00:1500:34:55.0000:35:10.05+00:19:316:598,6
605GRZYBOWSKI Marek Igor 183BYDGOSZCZM1018M 38600:00:1500:34:55.0500:35:10.30+00:19:316:598,6
606GURYN Wiktor 184ZIELONY PELIKANBYDGOSZCZM3097M 38700:01:3100:34:57.8000:36:29.05+00:19:346:598,6
607URBANCZYK Justine 635NIEMCZK2028K 22000:01:4600:35:04.5500:36:50.75+00:19:417:008,6
608GACKOWSKI Edward 133MĘŻCZYZNAM6020M 38800:00:4700:35:05.9500:35:53.60+00:19:427:018,6
609TEWS Marzena 622BYDGOSZCZK4076K 22100:01:1100:35:09.0000:36:20.75+00:19:457:018,5
610HATŁAS Małgorzata 190DOBRCZK4077K 22200:00:1600:35:16.2500:35:33.05+00:19:537:038,5
611BARCZYKOWSKA Marlena 13GIERKOWOK3078K 22300:00:4700:35:23.5000:36:11.10+00:20:007:048,5
612KUSOWSKA Emilia 337ZIELONY PELIKANBYDGOSZCZK2029K 22400:01:2500:35:23.9500:36:49.70+00:20:007:048,5
613OLECH Justyna 450ZIELONY PELIKANBYDGOSZCZK3079K 22500:01:2500:35:25.0000:36:50.70+00:20:017:058,5
614KWASIGROCH Aleksandra 347NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄK5019K 22600:00:1800:35:29.1000:35:48.05+00:20:057:058,5
615ŻEBROWSKI Radoslaw 737BYDGOSZCZM40155M 38900:01:2700:35:32.6000:36:59.65+00:20:097:068,4
616DANIELEK Piotr 93TEAMRUNBYDGOSZCZM40156M 39000:01:3800:35:33.0500:37:11.30+00:20:097:068,4
617DANIELEK Adam 92BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ!BYDGOSZCZM40157M 39100:01:3300:35:37.5500:37:10.95+00:20:147:078,4
618KĘDZIERSKI Sebastian 254FAMILY MWSBYDGOSZCZM1019M 39200:00:5700:35:39.2500:36:36.60+00:20:167:078,4
619GOGOLEWSKI Adam 151BYDGOSZCZM3098M 39300:01:2200:35:39.7000:37:01.75+00:20:167:078,4
620ŁUKASZCZYK Joanna 377BYDGOSZCZK4078K 22700:01:4200:35:42.3500:37:25.25+00:20:197:088,4
621KĘDZIERSKA Marzena 252FAMILY MWSBYDGOSZCZK4079K 22800:00:5700:35:44.0000:36:41.60+00:20:207:088,4
622KRYSIŃSKA Kamila 314BYDGOSZCZK4080K 22900:00:5800:35:45.8500:36:44.35+00:20:227:098,4
623REINKE Joanna 794BYDGOSZCZK4081K 23000:00:1300:35:47.9000:36:01.30+00:20:247:098,4
624BORDON Monika 46MUROWANIECK3080K 23100:00:5000:35:58.4000:36:48.95+00:20:357:118,3
625RAMZA Kamila 507BYDGOSZCZK4082K 23200:01:1600:36:01.5500:37:18.10+00:20:387:128,3
626ŻURAWSKI Michał 729RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIABYDGOSZCZM40158M 39400:01:4600:36:02.3000:37:49.10+00:20:397:128,3
627BARAŃCZAK Paweł 11BYDGOSZCZM3099M 39500:00:2300:36:08.4500:36:31.45+00:20:457:138,3
628BARAŃCZAK Weronika 10BYDGOSZCZK3081K 23300:00:2300:36:08.5000:36:31.70+00:20:457:138,3
629LESZCZYŃSKA Liza 356BYDGOSZCZK3082K 23400:01:4000:36:16.8500:37:57.25+00:20:537:158,3
630DZIŻA-KONICZYŃSKA Zuzanna 117BYDGOSZCZK4083K 23500:00:3100:36:18.4000:36:49.55+00:20:557:158,3
631MALCZEWSKA Mirka 387FORDONRUNNERSBYDGOSZCZK606K 23600:00:5800:36:19.9000:37:18.40+00:20:567:158,3
632MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART Aneta 730DĘBY OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK607K 23700:01:4100:36:20.9500:38:01.95+00:20:577:168,3
633CHODOROWSKA Maria 67BYDGOSZCZK3083K 23800:01:3900:36:27.6000:38:07.25+00:21:047:178,2
634CZYNSZ Łukasz 84BYDGOSZCZM40159M 39600:01:3900:36:27.6500:38:07.10+00:21:047:178,2
635GROT Monika 177SZKOCJAK3084K 23900:01:5600:36:39.0000:38:35.90+00:21:157:198,2
636KUŹNIEWSKA Aleksandra 343PRĄDKIK3085K 24000:00:4300:36:40.5000:37:24.40+00:21:177:208,2
637KOZIEŁ Bartłomiej 299BYDGOSZCZM1020M 39700:00:3400:36:46.0500:37:20.05+00:21:227:218,2
638KOZIEŁ Tomasz 298BYDGOSZCZM30100M 39800:00:3400:36:46.4000:37:20.75+00:21:237:218,2
639GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia 164BYDGOSZCZK3086K 24100:00:3600:36:48.5500:37:25.45+00:21:257:218,2
640NOWAKOWSKA-SZWAJCA Anna 441BYDGOSZCZK5020K 24200:00:4700:36:52.3000:37:39.35+00:21:297:228,1
641KACZMAREK Marta 230BYDGOSZCZK3087K 24300:01:4400:37:01.3000:38:45.65+00:21:387:248,1
642DOMERADZKA Jagoda 104BYDGOSZCZK3088K 24400:01:4500:37:04.7500:38:50.00+00:21:417:248,1
643JAGODZIŃSKI Karol 199BYDGOSZCZM5064M 39900:01:4100:37:09.6000:38:50.70+00:21:467:258,1
644KACZMAREK Dominika 231BYDGOSZCZK3089K 24500:01:4400:37:16.7000:39:00.95+00:21:537:278,1
645ZWOLAK Danuta 722BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAMKCYNIAK4084K 24600:01:2400:37:16.8000:38:41.45+00:21:537:278,1
646MLYNAREK Daria 418BYDGOSZCZK4085K 24700:00:3200:37:18.8500:37:51.05+00:21:557:278,0
647ŻEBROWSKA Martyna 726BYDGOSZCZK4086K 24800:01:2500:37:24.9000:38:50.05+00:22:017:288,0
648WOLAN Krzysztof 675DOBIEGNĘ ALBO NIEBYDGOSZCZM40160M 40000:00:2100:37:34.2500:37:56.20+00:22:117:308,0
649ORCHOWSKI Rafał 454BYDGOSZCZM30101M 40100:00:2100:37:34.9500:37:56.55+00:22:117:308,0
650MAZUR Karolina 399BYDGOSZCZK2030K 24900:01:0600:37:40.2500:38:46.60+00:22:177:328,0
651WYPYCH-KLUNDER Katarzyna 697BYDGOSZCZK4087K 25000:01:1900:37:41.9500:39:00.95+00:22:187:328,0
652GAPIŃSKI Jerzy 733BYDGOSZCZM6021M 40200:00:5000:37:47.0500:38:37.90+00:22:237:337,9
653ANGIEL Władysław 4TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM6022M 40300:00:0300:37:52.9000:37:56.15+00:22:297:347,9
654HOLWEG Karolina 192BYDGOSZCZK2031K 25100:01:3100:38:26.8000:39:58.00+00:23:037:417,8
655WOŹNIAK Alina 680BYDGOSZCZK5021K 25200:01:2300:38:31.2000:39:54.45+00:23:087:427,8
656BIAŁEK Anna 25OSIELSKOK4088K 25300:01:4100:38:36.9000:40:18.65+00:23:137:437,8
657GALICKA Nina 136AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUKOBYLARNIAK1015K 25400:01:0500:38:37.0000:39:42.80+00:23:137:437,8
658MOSUR-GALICKA Angelina 423AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUKOBYLARNIAK5022K 25500:01:0600:38:37.4500:39:43.60+00:23:147:437,8
659ROBAKOWSKI Waldemar 519PACTUMBYDGOSZCZM40161M 40400:00:4700:38:38.4000:39:26.20+00:23:157:437,8
660GALICKI Jakub 137AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUKOBYLARNIAM40162M 40500:01:0500:38:38.7500:39:44.45+00:23:157:437,8
661PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra 484PACTUMBYDGOSZCZK4089K 25600:00:4600:38:39.0500:39:25.95+00:23:157:437,8
662NOWAKOWSKI Tomasz 442BYDGOSZCZM30102M 40600:01:3500:38:50.0500:40:25.35+00:23:267:467,7
663STEFANOWSKA Sara 576BYDGOSZCZK2032K 25700:01:0100:39:48.3000:40:49.85+00:24:257:577,5
664SŁOWIŃSKI Adam 561BYDGOSZCZM30103M 40700:01:0200:39:48.6000:40:50.85+00:24:257:577,5
665WÓJCIK Mikołaj 690BYDGOSZCZM1021M 40800:00:5700:40:07.4000:41:04.55+00:24:448:017,5
666WÓJCIK Anna 687BYDGOSZCZK4090K 25800:00:5500:40:12.6500:41:08.45+00:24:498:027,5
667NOWAKOWSKA Anastazja 438BYDGOSZCZK1016K 25900:01:3400:40:14.5500:41:49.30+00:24:518:027,5
668PIĘKNA Monika 474BYDGOSZCZK4091K 26000:01:0700:40:26.4500:41:33.65+00:25:038:057,4
669RASZLIŃSKA Kasia 511BYDGOSZCZK2033K 26100:01:4900:40:47.2000:42:36.80+00:25:248:097,4
670GĄGOLA Ewelina 139WUDZYNK3090K 26200:01:3100:40:50.0000:42:21.95+00:25:268:107,3
671KONDEK Jakub 277BYDGOSZCZM40163M 40900:01:4700:40:58.4500:42:46.15+00:25:358:117,3
672BURCHARD Natalia 53BYDGOSZCZK1017K 26300:01:3500:40:58.8000:42:34.05+00:25:358:117,3
673SULEJ-KOWALSKI Łukasz 584BYDGOSZCZM2033M 41000:01:3400:41:01.3000:42:35.85+00:25:388:127,3
674BURCHARD Remigiusz 52BYDGOSZCZM40164M 41100:01:3500:41:02.0000:42:37.60+00:25:388:127,3
675KRZEMIŃSKA Jolanta 317BYDGOSZCZK3091K 26400:01:3400:41:02.6000:42:36.85+00:25:398:127,3
676ZELEK Aleksandra 711BYDGOSZCZK4092K 26500:01:3500:41:04.8000:42:40.65+00:25:418:127,3
677MARCHESANI Hanna 781RENENSK1018K 26600:01:2700:41:16.8000:42:43.85+00:25:538:157,3
678MARCHESANI Barbara 782RENENSK1019K 26700:01:2600:41:17.8000:42:44.30+00:25:548:157,3
679CYRANKOWSKI Jan 777BYDGOSZCZM1022M 41200:01:0200:41:32.6500:42:35.20+00:26:098:187,2
680MARCHESANI Aleksandra 783RENENSK1020K 26800:01:2600:42:43.4000:44:10.15+00:27:208:327,0
681MASŁOWSKA Weronika 780RENENSK4093K 26900:01:2600:42:45.6500:44:11.95+00:27:228:337,0
682MIKOŁAJSKA Agata 413BYDGOSZCZK2034K 27000:01:2200:43:02.3500:44:25.00+00:27:398:367,0
683SERLIKOWSKA Agnieszka 542BYDGOSZCZK3092K 27100:00:4200:43:22.2500:44:04.85+00:27:598:406,9
684DURA Barbara 113BYDGOSXCZK608K 27200:00:2100:44:56.8000:45:18.00+00:29:338:596,7
685PĘKALA Wojciech 465BLUSZCZOWA RZEKABYDGOSZCZM6023M 41300:00:0800:45:08.5000:45:17.20+00:29:459:016,6
686BIELENNY Michal 34BYDGOSZCZM6024M 41400:00:4900:45:33.3000:46:23.25+00:30:109:066,6
687PUŁKOWNIK Gabriela 499BYDGOSZCZK2035K 27300:00:00+5:3310,8
688OBRZANOWSKI Maciej 449ZAMOŚĆM5065M 41500:00:00+6:079,8
689MUDŁO Michał 426BYDGOSZCZM30104M 41600:00:46   
690SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz 598DYNAMO SKARPABYDGOSZCZM40165M 41700:01:50   
Total 690 results.