Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1499 |
Wystartowało : | 1277 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 1273 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRUSIK Aleksandra | 272 | Albatrosy | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:02 | |
2 | WNĘK Natalia | 664 | Special Space | GRÓDEK | K20 | 00:00:03 | |
3 | KUBEŁ Marta | 1071 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:04 | ||
4 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | 703 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:04 | ||
5 | JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena | 57 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:06 | |
6 | POBOŻAN Agnieszka | 803 | Biegam Bo Lubię Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:08 | |
7 | SAPALSKA Michalina | 514 | Biegające Śliwice | LUBIEWO | K20 | 00:00:09 | |
8 | RYCZAK Maja | 896 | 81 blp | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:09 | |
9 | STAŃCZYK Martyna | 200 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K20 | 00:00:09 | ||
10 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Monika | 1125 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:10 | ||
11 | WAJER Marita | 694 | Reebok RUN CREW Bydgoszcz | ŚLESIN | K20 | 00:00:11 | |
12 | WOSZCZYK Agnieszka | 1000 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:11 | ||
13 | DROSDOWSKA Klara | 1087 | ŚWIECIE | K20 | 00:00:12 | ||
14 | STROKOWSKA Paulina | 1158 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:12 | ||
15 | MIKLER Aleksandra | 1 | RunOla / Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | |
16 | CEREZO SÁNCHEZ Alba | 929 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | ||
17 | ORTEGA MORENO Ines | 930 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | ||
18 | KOWALIK Ania | 1015 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:16 | ||
19 | MICHALSKA Daria | 403 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:18 | |
20 | WÓJCIK Marika | 654 | Decathlon Team Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:20 | |
21 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | 1479 | 6. KILOMETR | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:22 | |
22 | DRZEWIECKA Ada | 1486 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K20 | 00:00:23 | ||
23 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | 822 | KCYNIA | K20 | 00:00:25 | ||
24 | MARKOWSKA Maja | 1337 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:26 | ||
25 | ZAWORSKA Anna | 988 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:27 | ||
26 | WESOŁOWSKA Magdalena | 1322 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:30 | ||
27 | ŚMIELIŃSKA Nina | 1311 | WIĘCBORK | K20 | 00:00:32 | ||
28 | NOWAK Anna | 143 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:32 | ||
29 | AFELT Luiza | 720 | CrossFordon | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:33 | |
30 | WIŚNIEWSKA Julia | 1153 | CEKCYN | K20 | 00:00:33 | ||
31 | CZARNECKA Natalia | 1164 | CHEŁMNO | K20 | 00:00:34 | ||
32 | GRABSKA-ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | 11 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:35 | ||
33 | KROLL Agnieszka | 624 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:36 | |
34 | BORAKIEWICZ Natalia | 1097 | GOŁAŃCZ | K20 | 00:00:36 | ||
35 | GÓRALEWSKA Dominika | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:37 | ||
36 | GRABSKA Patrycja | 25 | INOWROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:37 | ||
37 | STĘŻEWSKA Emilia | 1124 | TURZNO KUJAWSKIE | K20 | 00:00:38 | ||
38 | ZNANIECKA Karolina | 29 | INOWROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:40 | ||
39 | LEPPERT Monika | 470 | WIESZKI | K20 | 00:00:42 | ||
40 | LELEWSKA Aleksandra | 528 | JANIKOWO | K20 | 00:00:42 | ||
41 | WAWRZYNIAK Paulina | 969 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:46 | ||
42 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Patrycja | 415 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:48 | ||
43 | WAWRZONKOSKA Wiktoria | 1058 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K20 | 00:00:48 | ||
44 | STERING Kamila | 1398 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:48 | ||
45 | PRZEWOŹNIAK Marta | 285 | TRI Family | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:50 | |
46 | ICIKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1052 | KOWAL | K20 | 00:00:50 | ||
47 | LATUSZEK Daria | 520 | DĘBOWA ŁĄKA | K20 | 00:00:51 | ||
48 | KRYSZAK Maria | 1068 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:51 | ||
49 | KURKUS Kamila | 1401 | NICWAŁD | K20 | 00:00:52 | ||
50 | SCHREIBER Monika | 352 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:53 | ||
51 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Agnieszka | 32 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:54 | ||
52 | MENDEL Karolina | 485 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:54 | ||
53 | GIZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 433 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:55 | ||
54 | SOKÓŁ Justyna | 1209 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:57 | ||
55 | LUBIENIECKA Aleksandra | 986 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K20 | 00:00:58 | ||
56 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Ewelina | 1148 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:59 | ||
57 | ŻAK Marta | 972 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:59 | ||
58 | MELLEM Anna | 529 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:00 | ||
59 | KRZEMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 850 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:01 | ||
60 | GRZELA Klaudia | 798 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:02 | ||
61 | SMOLIŃSKA Patrycja | 1202 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:02 | ||
62 | DOBRZAŃSKA Anna | 1170 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:02 | ||
63 | KOWALSKA Agata | 517 | RYNARZEWO | K20 | 00:01:03 | ||
64 | TUSZYŃSKA Anna | 1303 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:03 | ||
65 | KIELISZAK Kinga | 1198 | Dzikie Kuny | INOWROCŁAW | K20 | 00:01:03 | |
66 | DROZDOWSKA Ola | 1252 | SICIENKO | K20 | 00:01:03 | ||
67 | GROBELNA Ida | 59 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:06 | ||
68 | CEMKE Magdalena | 442 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:06 | ||
69 | KRAS Karolina | 1155 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:07 | ||
70 | CZECZINSKA Pamela | 229 | ŚWIECIE | K20 | 00:01:08 | ||
71 | RYDZYŃSKA Adrianna | 1389 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:08 | ||
72 | WŁOSIŃSKA Paulina | 591 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:12 | ||
73 | CHMIELARZ Karina | 117 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K20 | 00:01:12 | ||
74 | PRUSIŃSKA Bernadetta | 1297 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:12 | ||
75 | LACKOWSKA Aleksandra | 853 | WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI | K20 | 00:01:14 | ||
76 | GRYSZÓWKA Angelika | 1441 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:15 | ||
77 | GÓRAL Anna | 960 | WIĘCBORK | K20 | 00:01:16 | ||
78 | KRAKOWIAK Marta | 122 | PRZYŁĘKI | K20 | 00:01:16 | ||
79 | NOWAKOWSKA Patrycja | 733 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:17 | ||
80 | WOJDAT Dominika | 49 | Zielony Pelikan | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:17 | |
81 | PIETRZAK Anna | 254 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:19 | ||
82 | PACYNA Ewa | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:19 | ||
83 | BARCIKOWSKA Weronika | 1294 | KORONOWO | K20 | 00:01:20 | ||
84 | KLUZA Marta | 1162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:21 | ||
85 | KUBICKA Sandra | 1283 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:24 | ||
86 | POLAKOWSKA Angelika | 1305 | CICHORADZ | K20 | 00:01:25 | ||
87 | SZARGAN Magda | 689 | ZIELONKA | K20 | 00:01:25 | ||
88 | RUTKOWSKA Kinga | 595 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:26 | ||
89 | MAŁKOWSKA Ewa | 560 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:27 | ||
90 | RUTKOWSKA Natalia | 958 | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:01:28 | ||
91 | HOMZA Agnieszka | 1350 | KOŚCIERZYNA | K20 | 00:01:28 | ||
92 | CHŁYSTEK Joanna | 571 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:28 | ||
93 | RUTKOWSKA Weronika | 601 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:29 | ||
94 | ABRAMCZYK Agata | 854 | WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI | K20 | 00:01:30 | ||
95 | KUŹBA Karolina | 875 | LEPSZE | K20 | 00:01:30 | ||
96 | WOLSKA Aleksandra | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:31 | ||
97 | GIŁKA Gosia | 396 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:32 | ||
98 | JASIŃSKA Monika | 1358 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:32 | ||
99 | NOWAK Paulina | 262 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:33 | ||
100 | ZAJĄC Barbara | 1302 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:34 | ||
101 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | 114 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:34 | ||
102 | KULEWICZ Natalia | 1341 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:01:35 | ||
103 | ZŁAKOWSKA Sandra | 680 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K20 | 00:01:36 | ||
104 | WRZESIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1300 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:36 | ||
105 | KONIECZNA Alicja | 1266 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:37 | ||
106 | SIUDZIŃSKA Anna | 418 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:38 | ||
107 | JABŁONKA Marta | 425 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:38 | ||
108 | KIRCHHOFF Klaudia | 551 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K20 | 00:01:42 | ||
109 | SZCZUPAKOWSKA Lucyna | 1289 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:42 | ||
110 | ŻOŁNIERKIEWICZ Agata | 1288 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:43 | ||
111 | KLIMAS Natalia | 826 | Team Mickiewicz | PAPROTNIA | K20 | 00:01:44 | |
112 | REREK Agnieszka | 868 | WPL | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:44 | |
113 | DOBOSIEWICZ Anna Maria | 88 | Polonia Bydgoszcz sekcja lekkoatletyczna im.Klemensa Biniakowskiego | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:45 | |
114 | KARWECKA Natalia | 633 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:45 | ||
115 | SZOŁDRA Marta | 867 | WPL | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:45 | |
116 | MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 632 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:46 | ||
117 | WIŚNIEWSKA Beata | 643 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:48 | ||
118 | MŁYNARCZYK Monika | 614 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:51 | ||
119 | DZBANUSZEK Joanna | 294 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:53 | ||
120 | ASTUKIEWICZ Julia | 1448 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:54 | ||
121 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | 1085 | STRZELCE DOLNE | K20 | 00:01:58 | ||
122 | BIERYT Magdalena | 1105 | Polifax Poligrafia i Reklama | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:58 | |
123 | BEJENKA Kamila | 1106 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:01:58 | ||
124 | BĘC Dominika | 503 | Cb163 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K20 | 00:01:59 | |
125 | WRÓBEL Marta | 1195 | Byle do Mety | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:02:05 | |
126 | WIŚNIEWSKA Nicole | 991 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:02:05 | ||
127 | ROGALSKA Marcelina | 941 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:02:07 |
Znaleziono 127 wynik(ów)