Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2019-04-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1499 |
Wystartowało : | 1277 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 1273 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | 453 | #Żółtokrólewscy | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | |
2 | PALACZ Wioletta | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:04 | ||
3 | SIKORA Sylwia | 562 | 1 BrygadaLogistyczna | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:05 | |
4 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Magdalena | 699 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:06 | ||
5 | KAMPER Małgorzata | 444 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
6 | POLACKA Jadwiga | 779 | Biegaj z Dębami | OSIELSKO | K40 | 00:00:13 | |
7 | ZECH Izabela | 35 | Ruda Team/Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:14 | |
8 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia | 791 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:15 | |
9 | SUCHODOLSKA Agnieszka | 616 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
10 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 898 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
11 | BACHERA Aleksandra | 1436 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
12 | WUDNIAK Agnieszka | 417 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:17 | ||
13 | JANOWSKA Renata | 724 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:17 | ||
14 | PAWLIK Anna | 713 | ZK Nr 2 Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:18 | |
15 | WOLAN Magdalena | 8 | Amorki | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:19 | |
16 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Asia | 218 | DOBROMIERZ | K40 | 00:00:19 | ||
17 | POGORZELSKA Bogusia | 1490 | PEPŁOWO | K40 | 00:00:19 | ||
18 | STĘPIEŃ Monika | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:20 | ||
19 | HAUS Katarzyna | 638 | BBL SZUBIN | SZUBIN | K40 | 00:00:21 | |
20 | URBAŃSKA Agnieszka | 209 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:22 | ||
21 | AGACIAK Elzbieta | 1082 | RZĘCZKOWO | K40 | 00:00:24 | ||
22 | DZIEŻA Roma | 165 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:25 | |
23 | RYBICKA Anna | 765 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:25 | ||
24 | PAWLEWSKA Joanna | 729 | Sportway | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:25 | |
25 | CICHULSKA-QUAAS Izabela | 360 | Zajabela | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:25 | |
26 | FARBOTKO Ania | 1038 | Forest Gang | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:26 | |
27 | KĘDZIERSKA Marzena | 1019 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:26 | ||
28 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | 1462 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:27 | ||
29 | STEJUK Aleksandra | 473 | AMS Riathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:28 | |
30 | NOWAK Mariola | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:29 | ||
31 | DURAŁEK Annna | 439 | Pruszcz | PRUSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:30 | |
32 | KUBIS Sylwia | 1460 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:32 | ||
33 | SZYCZEWSKA Ewa | 34 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:34 | ||
34 | GÓRNIEWICZ Angelika | 1466 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:34 | ||
35 | ZUZA-WITKOWSKA Anna | 111 | KTR MASA TURYSTYCZNA | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:34 | |
36 | IDCZAK-BOREK Hanna | 223 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:35 | ||
37 | KOLIŃSKA Sylwia | 1095 | GOŁAŃCZ | K40 | 00:00:36 | ||
38 | ZIELIŃSKA Dorota | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:37 | ||
39 | RYDELSKA Kinga | 195 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:39 | ||
40 | OSTROWSKA Renata | 676 | BĘDZITOWO | K40 | 00:00:39 | ||
41 | TEWS Marzena | 1247 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:39 | ||
42 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Joanna | 69 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:40 | ||
43 | ARENDT Marlena | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:41 | ||
44 | PORAZINSKA Viktoria | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:42 | ||
45 | GROBELNA Angelika | 75 | Bydgoszcz na start | NIEMCZ | K40 | 00:00:42 | |
46 | MŁYNAREK-STASIAK Dorota | 1387 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:44 | ||
47 | FOJUTOWSKA Hanna | 385 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:45 | ||
48 | BURCZYK Katarzyna | 381 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:46 | ||
49 | JADCZAK Katarzyna | 650 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:46 | ||
50 | NOWAKOWSKA Marzena | 564 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:46 | ||
51 | MARCHLEWSKA Dorota | 512 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:48 | ||
52 | MICKIEWICZ Barbara | 402 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:50 | ||
53 | ŁAKOMSKA Anna | 391 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:51 | ||
54 | SZPERA Joanna | 563 | KRUSZYN | K40 | 00:00:51 | ||
55 | IWANIEC Ewelina | 390 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:52 | ||
56 | SZRAMSKA Violetta | 416 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:52 | ||
57 | RESMER Anna | 429 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:52 | ||
58 | GIETKO-CIEŚLIŃSKA Sylwia | 1180 | Kdk Kościół dla każdego | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:52 | |
59 | KŁOS Katarzyna | 1491 | ŁOCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:53 | ||
60 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | 1492 | LISI OGON | K40 | 00:00:54 | ||
61 | MICHALSKA Aleksandra | 476 | OLIMPIN | K40 | 00:00:55 | ||
62 | KOCHAŃSKA Wioletta | 901 | PATEREK | K40 | 00:00:56 | ||
63 | JANIC Joanna | 626 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:56 | ||
64 | PAWELEC Joanna | 671 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:57 | ||
65 | KOMISARCZYK Iwona | 693 | Inowrocław biega | INOWROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:58 | |
66 | BANASZAK Arleta | 637 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:59 | ||
67 | ERDMANN Agnieszka | 478 | REDA | K40 | 00:00:59 | ||
68 | WOSICKA Wanda | 995 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:00 | ||
69 | PIÓRKOWSKA Anna | 13 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K40 | 00:01:01 | ||
70 | BARAŃSKA Sylwia | 1112 | PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:01 | |
71 | FILIPEK Mirosława | 220 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:03 | ||
72 | CICHOŃSKA - BAZAK Marzena | 422 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:03 | |
73 | BUDZIŃSKA Anita | 966 | BYDGOSZSCZ | K40 | 00:01:04 | ||
74 | SZULC Joanna | 96 | SHIUZ Bydgoszcz FLOW RUNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:04 | |
75 | GONIA Alicja | 978 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:05 | ||
76 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | 255 | NOWY DWÓR | K40 | 00:01:05 | ||
77 | SOBOTA Beata | 40 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K40 | 00:01:08 | ||
78 | PESZYŃSKA Joanna | 1139 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:08 | ||
79 | TARNOWSKA Anna | 1500 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:09 | ||
80 | LICA Ewa | 1034 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:09 | ||
81 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra | 379 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:10 | ||
82 | KRUK Anna | 377 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:12 | ||
83 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1473 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:13 | ||
84 | MIŁKOWSKA Monika | 166 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:14 | |
85 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | 315 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:14 | ||
86 | KOWALSKA Anna | 886 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:15 | ||
87 | JAKUBOWSKA Beata | 1138 | Eltra w biegu | ŁOCHOWO | K40 | 00:01:15 | |
88 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 937 | PRZYŁĘKI | K40 | 00:01:16 | ||
89 | FIGLER Iwona | 181 | Trispace | NIEMCZ | K40 | 00:01:16 | |
90 | WORONIECKA Anna | 328 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:17 | ||
91 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 509 | BELLA LINE Bdg | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:17 | |
92 | CHODUR Agnieszka | 197 | Bydgoszcz na start | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:17 | |
93 | MEGER Agnieszka | 599 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:18 | ||
94 | MARĆ Agnieszka | 840 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:19 | ||
95 | SARNECKA Małgorzata | 1210 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:19 | ||
96 | PROKOPOWICZ Agnieszka | 535 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:22 | ||
97 | TOKAREWICZ Joanna | 905 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:22 | ||
98 | PIÓRKOWSKA Aga | 12 | BRB Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:23 | |
99 | BOJARSKA Bożena | 369 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:23 | ||
100 | KONARZEWSKA Jolanta | 558 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:23 | ||
101 | MAKOWSKA Justyna | 976 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:24 | |
102 | GAJEK Agnieszka | 974 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:25 | |
103 | CHUDECKA Beata | 608 | GRÓDEK | K40 | 00:01:26 | ||
104 | POCZWARDOWSKA Wioletta | 1177 | DOBRCZ | K40 | 00:01:27 | ||
105 | KOPROWICZ Katarzyna | 538 | SWIECIE | K40 | 00:01:29 | ||
106 | RATAJCZAK Arleta | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:29 | ||
107 | NOWICKA Tatiana | 511 | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:01:32 | ||
108 | BIERNACKA Anka | 946 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:32 | ||
109 | STEGNERSKA Agnieszka | 718 | #Biegacze | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:37 | |
110 | BIEŃ-KACAŁA Agnieszka | 1152 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:39 | ||
111 | CELUSTA Sylwia | 935 | IMMORTAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:40 | |
112 | LASOTA Anna | 687 | OSIELSKO | K40 | 00:01:41 | ||
113 | ZMUDZIŃSKA Anna | 940 | Team Run Kcynia | KCYNIA | K40 | 00:01:42 | |
114 | LEWANDOWSKA Beata | 467 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:42 | ||
115 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 185 | BORÓWNO | K40 | 00:01:45 | ||
116 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 310 | Chołe Kłóliki | BORÓWNO | K40 | 00:01:46 | |
117 | GÓRZYŃSKA Monika | 1328 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:46 | ||
118 | ANDRUSEWICZ Hanna | 1348 | NIWY | K40 | 00:01:47 | ||
119 | RASSALSKA-KAUSA Jola | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:48 | ||
120 | SENSKA Magdalena | 1194 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:48 | ||
121 | ORLOWSKA Agnieszka | 950 | CS Group Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:48 | |
122 | RASSALSKA Roma | 147 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:49 | ||
123 | HORYD Justyna | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:49 | ||
124 | DĘBCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 407 | Dobry Klimat | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:53 | |
125 | BINKOWSKA Ewelina | 933 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K40 | 00:01:55 | ||
126 | ZELEK Aleksandra | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:57 | ||
127 | KOCHAŃSKA Magdalena | 342 | NEKLA | K40 | 00:02:00 | ||
128 | BRZOZOWSKA Henryka | 237 | INOWROCŁAW | K40 | 00:02:01 | ||
129 | GACA Annamaria | 1330 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:02:04 | ||
130 | PIECYK-CZAJA Sonia | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:02:07 |
Znaleziono 130 wynik(ów)