Organizator : | Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2022-04-24 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 800 |
Wystartowało : | 690 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 686 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZENK Marta | 599 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:02 | ||
2 | MICHALIK Joanna | 406 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:02 | ||
3 | DERING Hanna | 98 | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | OSIELSKO | K40 | 00:00:07 | |
4 | KUJDA Dorota | 327 | OSIELSKO | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
5 | SZOSTEK Katarzyna | 606 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:00:10 | |
6 | GROD-OBREMSKA Monika | 175 | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:00:10 | ||
7 | ZMUDA Aleksandra | 719 | GZIN DOLNY | K40 | 00:00:11 | ||
8 | REINKE Joanna | 794 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:13 | ||
9 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Aldona | 348 | MROCZA | K40 | 00:00:14 | ||
10 | AGACIAK Elżbieta | 2 | RZĘCZKOWO | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
11 | CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka | 64 | LISI OGON | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
12 | KŁOS Katarzyna | 270 | ŁOCHOWO | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
13 | HATŁAS Małgorzata | 190 | DOBRCZ | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
14 | PISKORSKA Marta | 481 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K40 | 00:00:17 | ||
15 | KUTKA Czesia | 341 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:18 | ||
16 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 714 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K40 | 00:00:18 | ||
17 | WOLAN Magdalena | 674 | AMOREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:19 | |
18 | ANASZEWICZ Marzena | 3 | PRZYŁĘKI | K40 | 00:00:20 | ||
19 | BIEGAŁA Agnieszka | 33 | INOWROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:21 | ||
20 | KOPACZEWSKA Agnieszka | 278 | SZKOŁA JAZDY KOPACZEWSKI | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | K40 | 00:00:21 | |
21 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 386 | PRZYŁĘKI | K40 | 00:00:21 | ||
22 | KARCZEWSKA Arletta | 236 | WHM TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:22 | |
23 | SZABLINSKA Honorata | 589 | KOŁACZKOWO | K40 | 00:00:23 | ||
24 | NAGORZYSKA Sylwia | 429 | MUDFOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:23 | |
25 | BUREK Dorota | 54 | NIEMCZ | K40 | 00:00:23 | ||
26 | KLEJNOWSKA-KRZYWAŃSKA Aleksandra | 263 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:23 | ||
27 | KACPERSKA Anna | 229 | BIEGACZKI SIŁACZKI | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:24 | |
28 | ZBIRANEK Beata | 705 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:25 | ||
29 | CYRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:27 | ||
30 | CZAJA Sonia | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:29 | ||
31 | DZIŻA-KONICZYŃSKA Zuzanna | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:31 | ||
32 | MŁYNAREK-STASIAK Dorota | 421 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:32 | ||
33 | MLYNAREK Daria | 418 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:32 | ||
34 | WOJTYSIAK Dorota | 673 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:33 | ||
35 | FILIPEK Mirosława | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:33 | ||
36 | ZDUNKIEWICZ Hanna | 709 | #WIĘCEJ SPRZĘTU NIŻ TALENTU | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:35 | |
37 | GRYNIS Anna | 769 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:36 | ||
38 | FUZ Gabriela | 130 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:37 | |
39 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dagmara | 671 | ZIELONKA | K40 | 00:00:46 | ||
40 | PLUCIŃSKA Aleksandra | 484 | PACTUM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:46 | |
41 | ŁADNIAK Bernadeta | 372 | RUNMORS | CZARNOWO | K40 | 00:00:48 | |
42 | KRUK Anna | 310 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:51 | ||
43 | KRASIŃSKA Katarzyna | 305 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:52 | ||
44 | KOWALSKA Anna | 293 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:52 | ||
45 | LEWANDOWSKA Renata | 359 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:53 | ||
46 | WESOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | 646 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:54 | ||
47 | WÓJCIK Anna | 687 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:55 | ||
48 | JANOWSKA Renata | 208 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:56 | ||
49 | KĘDZIERSKA Marzena | 252 | FAMILY MWS | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:57 | |
50 | KRYSIŃSKA Kamila | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:58 | ||
51 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:59 | ||
52 | PROKOPOWICZ Aleksandra | 492 | OSIELSKO | K40 | 00:00:59 | ||
53 | STEJUK Aleksandra | 577 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:02 | |
54 | MŁYNARCZYK Ewa | 763 | BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE | NAKŁO N NOTECIĄ | K40 | 00:01:03 | |
55 | BESS Ania | 749 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:03 | ||
56 | KLIMCZAK Justyna | 264 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:04 | ||
57 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 416 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | OSÓWIEC | K40 | 00:01:04 | |
58 | CHYLIŃSKA Monika | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:07 | ||
59 | PIĘKNA Monika | 474 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:07 | ||
60 | SZAJDA Magdalena | 591 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:11 | ||
61 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 41 | BORÓWNO | K40 | 00:01:11 | ||
62 | JANULEWICZ Monika | 209 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:11 | ||
63 | TEWS Marzena | 622 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:11 | ||
64 | GROBELNA Monika | 170 | KOBYLARNIA | K40 | 00:01:12 | ||
65 | SIERADZKA Małgorzata | 546 | NIEMCZ | K40 | 00:01:13 | ||
66 | ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga | 702 | BELLA LINE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:16 | |
67 | RAMZA Kamila | 507 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:16 | ||
68 | KOWALSKA Jolanta | 292 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:17 | ||
69 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 558 | PRZYŁĘKI | K40 | 00:01:17 | ||
70 | KEMPA Beata | 251 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:17 | ||
71 | JACKOWIEC-JAGIELSKA Małgorzata | 197 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:18 | ||
72 | PRIETZ Agata | 491 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:19 | ||
73 | WYPYCH-KLUNDER Katarzyna | 697 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:19 | ||
74 | SUDOŁ Karolina | 582 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:20 | ||
75 | LUTOSTAŃSKA Monika | 785 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:20 | ||
76 | WŁOCH Justyna | 668 | ŁABISZYN | K40 | 00:01:21 | ||
77 | RASSALSKA-KAUSA Jola | 509 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:24 | ||
78 | KUBERSKA Roma | 319 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:24 | ||
79 | ZWOLAK Danuta | 722 | BIEGACZE KCYNIA TEAM | KCYNIA | K40 | 00:01:24 | |
80 | ŻEBROWSKA Martyna | 726 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:25 | ||
81 | MASŁOWSKA Weronika | 780 | RENENS | K40 | 00:01:26 | ||
82 | NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia | 440 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:32 | ||
83 | ERDMANN Agnieszka | 118 | REDA | K40 | 00:01:33 | ||
84 | DRAFC Mariola | 107 | REDA | K40 | 00:01:33 | ||
85 | PIÓRKOWSKA Aga | 480 | BRB BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:35 | |
86 | GROBELNA Angelika | 172 | BYDGOSZCZ NA START | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:35 | |
87 | ZELEK Aleksandra | 711 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:35 | ||
88 | TRYNKIEWICZ-KUGLARZ Karolina | 629 | LISEWO KOŚCIELNE | K40 | 00:01:36 | ||
89 | SZULAKOWSKA Patrycja | 608 | TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:39 | |
90 | KAŹMIERCZAK Aleksandra | 245 | UG OSIELSKO/ BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI | NIWY | K40 | 00:01:39 | |
91 | BIAŁEK Anna | 25 | OSIELSKO | K40 | 00:01:41 | ||
92 | ŁUKASZCZYK Joanna | 377 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:42 | ||
93 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | 87 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:01:55 |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)